Drug Rehab Program by zip 10302

Sort By:

Hazelden Betty Ford Foundation

283 West BroadwayNew YorkNew York  10013

NY Ketamine Infusions, LLC

80 Maiden Lane, Suite 703New YorkNew York  10038
Google Rating: 4.6

Serenity at Summit

1000 Galloping Hill RdUnionNew Jersey  07083
Google Rating: 2.8

Camelot of Staten Island Inc

273 Heberton AvenueStaten IslandNew York  10302

AHRC Healthcare Inc

83 Maiden Lane 6th FloorNew YorkNew York  10038
Google Rating: 3.8

Project Hospitality Inc

14 Slosson TerraceStaten IslandNew York  10301
Google Rating: 3.7

Community Health Action of

56 Bay Street 6th FloorStaten IslandNew York  10301

YMCA of Greater New York

285 Vanderbilt AvenueStaten IslandNew York  10304

Brooklyn Hospital Center

121 Dekalb AvenueBrooklynNew York  11201
Google Rating: 3.1

Bridge Back to Life Center Inc

1688 Victory BoulevardStaten IslandNew York  10314
Google Rating: 1

Realization Center Inc/Licensed Outpt

175 Remsen Street, 2nd FloorBrooklynNew York  11201
Google Rating: 3.5

Dynamic Youth Community Inc

1830 Coney Island AvenueBrooklynNew York  11230

Daytop Village Inc

1915 Forest AvenueStaten IslandNew York  10303

New York Service Network Inc

198 Foster Avenue, Suites C and DBrooklynNew York  11230
Google Rating: 5

Exponents Inc

2 Washington Street, 4th FloorNew YorkNew York  10004
Google Rating: 4.4

Silver Lake Support Services Inc

201 Forest AvenueStaten IslandNew York  10301
Google Rating: 4.5

New Directions Alcohol and

202-206 Flatbush AvenueBrooklynNew York  11217
Google Rating: 4

Hamilton Madison House

253 South Street, 2nd FloorNew YorkNew York  10002
Google Rating: 4.2

SAFE Foundation Inc

255 Avenue WBrooklynNew York  11223

Staten Island University Hospital

375 Seguine AvenueStaten IslandNew York  10309
Google Rating: 3.3

Local NA/AA Meetings in 10302

24 Hour Group

Our Lady Star of the Sea
Thursday
04:00 PM

Abyssian Baptist Church

Steps & Traditions Group, Tradition
Thursday
07:30 PM

Alanon Club

Recovery a Way of Life Group IP Study
Monday
12:30 PM

Alanon Club

Saturday Night Recovery Group, Discussion/Participation
Saturday
07:00 PM

All Nations Lutheran Church

Miracle of Life Group Discussion/Participation, Topic
Monday
07:30 PM

Baley Seton Hospital

Feeling Too Group Non-Smoking, Beginner/Newcomer, Discussion/Participation
Monday
06:00 PM

Baptist Church

Spiritual Way of Life Group, Tradition
Thursday
07:30 PM

Barrow Mansion

Today We Live Group Beginner/Newcomer, Discussion/Participation
Wednesday
07:30 PM

Barrow Mansion

We Are not Unique Group, Discussion/Participation
Friday
09:00 AM

Battlehill Moravian Church

Regardless of Age Group
Monday
07:45 PM

Beginning of the End Group

Beginning of the End Group, Tradition
Saturday
12:00 PM

Bergenview

Basically Serene Group, Speaker, Discussion/Participation, Non-Smoking
Sunday
05:00 PM

Bergenview

Hope After Dope Group
Thursday
06:30 PM

Beth Israel Medical Center

Total Commitment Group Topic, Non-Smoking
Sunday
03:00 PM

Beth Israel Medical Center

Relationships in Recovery Group Topic, IP Study, Discussion/Participation
Sunday
05:00 PM

Bethany Lutheran Church

Life After Death Group Speaker, Discussion/Participation
Thursday
07:30 PM

Bethany Lutheran Church

Common Ground Group Speaker, Discussion/Participation
Saturday
08:00 PM

Bibleway Deliverance Center

Miracle on St George Ave Group Non-Smoking, Literature Study,, Discussion/Participation
Monday
06:00 PM

Bishop Perry/Moore Hall

Adults in Recovery Group
Sunday
04:00 PM

Blake House

Women Getting With Women Group Women, Discussion/Participation
Monday
03:00 PM

Blake House

Surrendering Women Getting with Women Group Women
Tuesday
05:00 PM

BOTHELL MONDAY MORNING

FIRST LUTHERAN CHURCH
Monday
10:00 AM

Bridge Back to Life Center

Dare to Dream Group Beginner/Newcomer, Discussion/Participation
Thursday
07:00 PM

Bridge Back to Life Center

Courage to Change Group
Friday
07:00 PM

Bridge Back to Life Center

Russian Group
Saturday
07:00 PM

Broadway House

Double Trouble Group Topic,, Discussion/Participation
Tuesday
07:00 PM

Broadway House

We Recover Too Group Gay/Lesbian
Thursday
07:00 PM

Brother's in Sobriety

United States
Tuesday
10:30 AM

Catholic Community Services

Step at a Time Group Topic,, IP Study, Discussion/Participation
Wednesday
07:30 PM

Christ The King Church

12 & 12 Group, Tradition
Tuesday
08:00 PM

Christian Youth Center

Recovery Group Topic
Sunday
10:00 AM

Church

Colors of Life Group Beginner/Newcomer
Thursday
07:00 PM

Church

Wake Up & Live Group, Tradition
Saturday
10:00 AM

Church of Our Lady of Loreto

Valley of the Dolls Group Women, Topic
Monday
07:00 PM

Church of Our Lady of Loreto

Steps to Bleecker Group
Tuesday
08:00 PM

Church of Our Lady of Loreto

Second Lives Group,, Beginner/Newcomer
Thursday
06:15 PM

Church of Our Lady of Loreto

Bleecker Street Thursday Group Speaker, Beginner/Newcomer
Thursday
08:00 PM

Church Of Saint Luke & Saint Matthew

New Beginnings Group Beginner/Newcomer
Thursday
08:00 PM

Church Of Saint Luke & Saint Matthew

Recovery Downtown Group Discussion/Participation
Saturday
10:00 AM

CIS

Courage to Face Everything & Recover Group Topic
Friday
06:00 PM
Monday
07:30 PM
Wednesday
09:30 AM

East Orange General Hospital

Sanity on Sunday Group
Sunday
11:30 AM

Elizabeth General Hospital

Spiritual Workshop Group, Tradition
Sunday
12:00 PM

Elizabeth Presbyterian Center

You Got to Want It Group
Monday
07:30 PM

Elmwood Presbyterian Church

Sisters in Unity Group Women, Discussion/Participation, Just For Today Study
Monday
07:00 PM

Elmwood Presbyterian Church

Early Awareness Group Just For Today Study
Wednesday
09:00 AM

Emmanuel Pentacostal Church

Go Nice & Easy Group Discussion/Participation
Tuesday
09:00 AM

Fellowship Baptist Church

Get Real on the Terrace Group
Tuesday
12:00 PM

First Baptist Peddie Memorial Church

Learning to Live Group, Tradition
Thursday
01:00 PM

First Congregational Church

Keep it Simple Group
Wednesday
08:15 PM

First Federated Church

Keys to Freedom Group, Tradition, Just For Today Study
Tuesday
07:30 PM

First Presbyterian Church

Keep it in Today Group Just For Today Study, Discussion/Participation
Thursday
08:00 PM

First Presbyterian Church

Recovery on Rahway Avenue Group Topic
Saturday
07:00 PM

Flatbush Tompkins Church

Midday Miracles Group
Monday
10:00 AM

Flatbush Tompkins Church

Midday Miracles Group
Monday
12:00 PM

Flatbush Tompkins Church

Midday Miracles Group
Tuesday
10:00 AM

Flatbush Tompkins Church

Midday Miracles Group
Tuesday
12:00 PM

Flatbush Tompkins Church

Midday Miracles Group
Wednesday
10:00 AM

Flatbush Tompkins Church

Midday Miracles Group
Wednesday
12:00 PM

Flatbush Tompkins Church

Midday Miracles Group
Thursday
10:00 AM

Flatbush Tompkins Church

Midday Miracles Group
Thursday
12:00 PM

Flatbush Tompkins Church

Midday Miracles Group
Friday
10:00 AM

Flatbush Tompkins Church

Midday Miracles Group
Friday
12:00 PM

Foglifters

St. Matthew Trinity Lutheran Parish Center
Sunday
07:00 AM

Foglifters

St. Matthew Trinity Lutheran Parish Center
Tuesday
07:00 AM

Foglifters

St. Matthew Trinity Lutheran Parish Center
Wednesday
07:00 AM

Foglifters

St. Matthew Trinity Lutheran Parish Center
Thursday
07:00 AM

Foglifters

St. Matthew Trinity Lutheran Parish Center
Friday
07:00 AM

Foglifters

St. Matthew Trinity Lutheran Parish Center
Saturday
07:00 AM

Fort Greene Senior Center

Clean on Sunday Group Non-Smoking, Discussion/Participation, Topic
Sunday
09:30 AM

Fort Greene Senior Center

Failure Has No Meaning Group
Tuesday
07:30 PM

Fort Greene Senior Center

Lost & Found Group Beginner/Newcomer
Friday
06:30 PM

Friendly Fuld

Recovery Neighborhood 2 Group
Sunday
12:00 PM

Friendly Fuld

Friday Night Special Group, Discussion/Participation
Friday
08:00 PM

Grace Church

Brooklyn Heights Group Discussion/Participation
Friday
06:00 PM

Grace Episcopal Church

Rainbow Recovery Group Gay/Lesbian, Speaker, Discussion/Participation
Tuesday
07:30 PM

Gravesend Community Center

Inspiration on the Island Group
Wednesday
07:30 PM

Grupo El Milagro

Grupo El Milagro, Discussion/Participation
Sunday
06:00 PM

HARRISON THURSDAY NIGHT

Our Lady of Czestochowa Church
Thursday
08:30 PM

Hawthorne Corners Day Care Center

It gets Better Group Discussion/Participation
Wednesday
07:30 PM

Head Start

Westside Recovery Group, Tradition
Saturday
05:00 PM

Holy Rosary Church Community Center

Sanity On Sunday Group
Sunday
06:30 PM

Holy Rosary Community Center

By the Book Group Topic, Discussion/Participation
Saturday
08:00 PM

Home

Heart of Gold Support Group
Sunday
05:00 PM

Home

Heart of Gold Support Group
Monday
05:00 PM

Home

Heart of Gold Support Group
Tuesday
07:00 PM

Home

Heart of Gold Support Group
Wednesday
07:00 PM

Home

Heart of Gold Support Group
Thursday
06:00 PM

Home

Heart of Gold Support Group
Friday
06:00 PM

Home

Heart of Gold Support Group
Saturday
03:00 PM

Housing Works Inc.

SOHO Serenity Group Just For Today Study
Saturday
03:00 PM

If You Want What We Have Group

If You Want What We Have Group Discussion/Participation
Monday
12:00 PM

Immaculate Conception Church

7 Alive in Stapleton Group Non-Smoking
Sunday
07:00 PM

Integrity House

Serenity in the House Group
Thursday
07:00 PM

Integrity House

Spiritual Sisters With Faith Group, Women
Friday
06:30 PM

Into Action

Cranford United Methodist Church
Sunday
08:00 PM

Israel Memorial Church

Sanity on the Hill Group
Friday
10:00 AM

Kearny Christian Academy

Here & Now Group Working Guide Study, Discussion/Participation
Monday
07:30 PM

Kearny Christian Academy

Lifetime Group,, Discussion/Participation
Saturday
08:00 PM

Lipman Hall

Positive Change Group Restricted Access, Topic, Discussion/Participation, Young People
Wednesday
02:00 PM

Living as Men Group

Living as Men Group Men, Topic, Discussion/Participation
Saturday
12:00 PM

Lutheran Church

Eltingville at Eight Group Non-Smoking, Discussion/Participation
Tuesday
08:00 PM

Mack Building

New Beginnings Group, Tradition, It Works Study
Wednesday
08:00 PM

Masjid Muhammad Temple

Ready & Willing Group Discussion/Participation, Speaker
Sunday
08:00 PM
Tuesday
06:00 PM
Tuesday
07:30 PM

Monumental Baptist Church

Daybreak Express Group Discussion/Participation, Non-Smoking
Saturday
09:00 AM

Morning Star Tabernacle

Good Orderly Direction Group, Discussion/Participation
Saturday
07:30 PM

Morrow Memorial United Methodist

Surrender & Win Group, Speaker, Discussion/Participation
Friday
07:30 PM

Mount Olivet Baptist Church

Meditation Works Group Just For Today Study
Monday
09:00 AM

Mount Olivet Baptist Church

Round Midnight Group Topic, Discussion/Participation
Saturday
10:00 PM

Mount Zion Baptist Church

Recovery on Broadway Group Non-Smoking, Topic, Discussion/Participation
Wednesday
07:30 PM

Myra Kearse Community Center

Off the Boulevard Group Topic, Discussion/Participation
Wednesday
07:30 PM

NCC

Voices of Hope Group Topic, Discussion/Participation
Saturday
03:00 PM

NCC Building

Spiritual Awakening Group, Tradition
Sunday
09:30 AM

NCC Building

There is Hope Group Non-Smoking, Beginner/Newcomer
Monday
07:00 PM

NCC Building

One Day at a Time Group
Tuesday
12:30 PM

NCC Building

Any Lengths Group Women, Topic, Discussion/Participation
Wednesday
07:00 PM

NCC Building

Gut Level Group Discussion/Participation, Topic
Thursday
11:30 AM

New Hope

Step by Group, Discussion/Participation
Monday
07:00 PM

New Hope

Better Way Group Topic, Discussion/Participation
Wednesday
12:30 PM

New Hope

Oneness of Purpose Group Beginner/Newcomer
Friday
12:30 PM

New Providence Church

Men to Men Group Men
Tuesday
07:30 PM

Newark Early Evening

First United Methodist Church
Thursday
07:00 PM

Next Laundry Room

12th Workshop Group
Thursday
07:00 PM

Not Just for Women Only Group

Not Just for Women Only Group Non-Smoking, Speaker,, Women
Thursday
08:00 PM

Oakwood Plaza

Hope & Recovery Group, Literature Study
Friday
07:30 PM

Oceola Prebyterian Church

Principles Before Personalities Group, Speaker, Discussion/Participation
Wednesday
08:30 PM

Olivet Presbyterian Church

Recovery in the War Zone Group
Tuesday
06:30 PM

Open Door Church

Victory is Ours Group Beginner/Newcomer
Tuesday
07:30 PM

Open Door Church

Victory is Ours Group Beginner/Newcomer
Saturday
02:00 PM

Our Lady of Mercy School

Changes Group Discussion/Participation
Sunday
07:00 PM

Our Lady of Refuge

Primary Purpose Group Beginner/Newcomer
Sunday
06:00 PM

Our Lady of Sorrows Bingo Hall

View of Recovery Group, Discussion/Participation
Sunday
01:00 PM

Our Lady of Victory Church

Westside Recovery Group IP Study, Speaker, Discussion/Participation, Non-Smoking
Monday
06:00 PM

Post Office, Federal Plaza

Serenity on Walnut Group
Tuesday
06:30 PM

Principles on Sunday Group

Principles on Sunday Group, Tradition
Sunday
09:30 AM

Public School 18

Hope in West Brighton Group Beginner/Newcomer, Speaker
Saturday
01:00 PM

Public School 288

Men Clean & Serene Group Men, Beginner/Newcomer
Thursday
06:30 PM

Public School 288

Men Clean & Serene Group Men, Topic
Saturday
11:00 AM

Public School 288

Women Need Women Group Women
Saturday
01:00 PM

Recovery in the House Group

Recovery in the House Group,, Discussion/Participation
Sunday
07:00 PM
Tuesday
06:00 PM

Recreation Center

Recovery by the River Group Speaker, Topic, Discussion/Participation
Thursday
08:00 PM

Recreation Hall

Recovery on Right Track Group
Sunday
07:00 PM

Red Cross Building

Bridge to Recovery Group Candlelight, Discussion/Participation
Wednesday
06:00 PM

Road to Spiritual Growth Group

Road to Spiritual Growth Group, Tradition, It Works Study
Friday
07:00 PM

ROOM FOR IMPROVEMENT (:II)

Chinatown YMCA
Sunday
07:30 AM

ROOM FOR IMPROVEMENT (:II)

Chinatown YMCA
Saturday
07:30 AM

Roselle United Methodist Church

Faith Hope & Acceptance Group, Discussion/Participation
Sunday
07:30 PM

Roselle United Methodist Church

Sisterhood of Recovery Group Women, Discussion/Participation
Wednesday
07:00 PM

Roselle United Methodist Church

Steps Ahead Group, Tradition, Discussion/Participation
Thursday
08:00 PM

Roselle United Methodist Church

Making New Choices Group
Saturday
04:00 PM

Rutgers Community Center

Recovery From The Heart Group Discussion/Participation
Tuesday
06:30 PM

Saint Agnes Church

Recovery in the Afternoon Group Discussion/Participation, Beginner/Newcomer
Monday
12:00 PM

Saint Agnes Church

Recovery in the Garden Group Beginner/Newcomer
Monday
08:00 PM

Saint Agnes Church

Recovery in the Afternoon Group Topic
Tuesday
12:00 PM

Saint Agnes Church

Recovery in the Garden Group
Tuesday
08:00 PM

Saint Agnes Church

Recovery in the Afternoon Group
Wednesday
12:00 PM

Saint Agnes Church

Recovery in the Afternoon Group Speaker
Thursday
12:00 PM

Saint Agnes Church

Recovery in the Garden Group Discussion/Participation, Men
Thursday
08:00 PM

Saint Agnes Church

Recovery in the Afternoon Group Speaker
Friday
12:00 PM

Saint Boniface Church

Recovery & Relapse Group Non-Smoking
Thursday
07:30 PM

Saint Boniface Church

Recovery & Beyond Group Speaker, Discussion/Participation
Friday
07:30 PM

Saint Columbus School

Tuesday Group
Tuesday
07:00 PM

Saint Francis Cabrini

Dyker Heights Recovery Group Topic, Discussion/Participation
Sunday
07:30 PM

Saint Francis of Assisi Church

Back Together Again Group Literature Study
Tuesday
07:30 PM

Saint Francis of Assisi Church

Back Together Again Group, Tradition, Literature Study
Thursday
07:30 PM

Saint Francis of Assisi Church

Saturday Afternoon Live Group Speaker
Saturday
03:00 PM

Saint Jacobi Lutheran Church

Serenity At Sunset Group
Saturday
04:00 PM

Saint James Church

Gift of Life Group Topic
Tuesday
02:30 PM

Saint James Church

Recovery in All Seasons Group Beginner/Newcomer
Wednesday
07:00 PM

Saint Joseph & Saint Thomas Church

Clean Machine Group
Monday
07:30 PM

Saint Margret

Recover in the Beach Group
Wednesday
08:00 PM

Saint Peter & Saint Paul Church

Steps Today Group
Tuesday
06:00 PM

Saint Saviours School

Hope in the Slope Group
Monday
08:00 PM

Saint Theresa Church

Listen to Learn Group
Wednesday
07:00 PM

Sala

Rock of Faith Foundation Group Discussion/Participation
Tuesday
08:00 PM

Sala

Rock of Faith Foundation Group Discussion/Participation