Drug Rehab Addiction by zip 10314

Sort By:

Clarity Treatment Services, LLC

262 State StreetPerth AmboyNew Jersey  08861

Serenity at Summit

1000 Galloping Hill RdUnionNew Jersey  07083
Google Rating: 3.3

Camelot of Staten Island Inc

273 Heberton AvenueStaten IslandNew York  10302

Project Hospitality Inc

14 Slosson TerraceStaten IslandNew York  10301
Google Rating: 4

Community Health Action of

56 Bay Street 6th FloorStaten IslandNew York  10301
Google Rating: 3.7

YMCA of Greater New York

285 Vanderbilt AvenueStaten IslandNew York  10304

Bridge Back to Life Center Inc

1688 Victory BoulevardStaten IslandNew York  10314
Google Rating: 1.4

Dynamic Youth Community Inc

1830 Coney Island AvenueBrooklynNew York  11230

Daytop Village Inc

1915 Forest AvenueStaten IslandNew York  10303

New York Service Network Inc

198 Foster Avenue, Suites C and DBrooklynNew York  11230
Google Rating: 5

Exponents Inc

2 Washington Street, 4th FloorNew YorkNew York  10004
Google Rating: 4.5

Silver Lake Support Services Inc

201 Forest AvenueStaten IslandNew York  10301

SAFE Foundation Inc

255 Avenue WBrooklynNew York  11223

Staten Island University Hospital

375 Seguine AvenueStaten IslandNew York  10309
Google Rating: 3.2

RUMC Silberstein Clinic Med Sup OP

427 Forest AvenueStaten IslandNew York  10301

Resource Training Center Inc

449 39th StreetBrooklynNew York  11232
Google Rating: 5

Saint Vincents Services Inc

56 Bay Street, 1st FloorStaten IslandNew York  10301
Google Rating: 3.7

South Beach Addiction Treatment Center

777 Seaview Avenue, South Beach Psychiatric Ctr Building 3Staten IslandNew York  10305
Google Rating: 2

Alcoholism Council of New York

2 Washington St , # 700New YorkNew York  10004

Elizabeth Fadale Licensed Mental Health Counselor

P O Box 80332Staten IslandNew York  10306

Local NA/AA Meetings in 10314

24 Hour Group

Our Lady Star of the Sea
Thursday
04:00 PM

Abyssian Baptist Church

Steps & Traditions Group, Tradition
Thursday
07:30 PM

All Nations Lutheran Church

Miracle of Life Group Discussion/Participation, Topic
Monday
07:30 PM

Baley Seton Hospital

Feeling Too Group Non-Smoking, Beginner/Newcomer, Discussion/Participation
Monday
06:00 PM

Baptist Church

Spiritual Way of Life Group, Tradition
Thursday
07:30 PM

Barrow Mansion

Today We Live Group Beginner/Newcomer, Discussion/Participation
Wednesday
07:30 PM

Barrow Mansion

We Are not Unique Group, Discussion/Participation
Friday
09:00 AM

Battlehill Moravian Church

Regardless of Age Group
Monday
07:45 PM

Beginning of the End Group

Beginning of the End Group, Tradition
Saturday
12:00 PM

Bergenview

Basically Serene Group, Speaker, Discussion/Participation, Non-Smoking
Sunday
05:00 PM

Bergenview

Hope After Dope Group
Thursday
06:30 PM

Beth Israel Medical Center

Total Commitment Group Topic, Non-Smoking
Sunday
03:00 PM

Beth Israel Medical Center

Relationships in Recovery Group Topic, IP Study, Discussion/Participation
Sunday
05:00 PM

Bethany Lutheran Church

Life After Death Group Speaker, Discussion/Participation
Thursday
07:30 PM

Bethany Lutheran Church

Common Ground Group Speaker, Discussion/Participation
Saturday
08:00 PM

Bibleway Deliverance Center

Miracle on St George Ave Group Non-Smoking, Literature Study,, Discussion/Participation
Monday
06:00 PM

Blake House

Women Getting With Women Group Women, Discussion/Participation
Monday
03:00 PM

Blake House

Surrendering Women Getting with Women Group Women
Tuesday
05:00 PM

BOTHELL MONDAY MORNING

FIRST LUTHERAN CHURCH
Monday
10:00 AM

Bridge Back to Life Center

Dare to Dream Group Beginner/Newcomer, Discussion/Participation
Thursday
07:00 PM

Bridge Back to Life Center

Courage to Change Group
Friday
07:00 PM

Bridge Back to Life Center

Russian Group
Saturday
07:00 PM

Brother's in Sobriety

United States
Tuesday
10:30 AM

Catholic Community Services

Step at a Time Group Topic,, IP Study, Discussion/Participation
Wednesday
07:30 PM

Christ The King Church

12 & 12 Group, Tradition
Tuesday
08:00 PM

Church

Colors of Life Group Beginner/Newcomer
Thursday
07:00 PM

Church

Wake Up & Live Group, Tradition
Saturday
10:00 AM
Monday
07:30 PM
Wednesday
09:30 AM

Elizabeth General Hospital

Spiritual Workshop Group, Tradition
Sunday
12:00 PM

Elizabeth Presbyterian Center

You Got to Want It Group
Monday
07:30 PM

Emmanuel Pentacostal Church

Go Nice & Easy Group Discussion/Participation
Tuesday
09:00 AM

Fellowship Baptist Church

Get Real on the Terrace Group
Tuesday
12:00 PM

First Baptist Peddie Memorial Church

Learning to Live Group, Tradition
Thursday
01:00 PM

First Congregational Church

Keep it Simple Group
Wednesday
08:15 PM

First Federated Church

Keys to Freedom Group, Tradition, Just For Today Study
Tuesday
07:30 PM

First Presbyterian Church

Keep it in Today Group Just For Today Study, Discussion/Participation
Thursday
08:00 PM

First Presbyterian Church

Recovery on Rahway Avenue Group Topic
Saturday
07:00 PM

Friendly Fuld

Recovery Neighborhood 2 Group
Sunday
12:00 PM

Friendly Fuld

Friday Night Special Group, Discussion/Participation
Friday
08:00 PM

Grace Episcopal Church

Rainbow Recovery Group Gay/Lesbian, Speaker, Discussion/Participation
Tuesday
07:30 PM

Grace Lutheran Church

Courage to Change Group
Sunday
07:30 PM

Grace Lutheran Church

Open Up & Let it Rip Group, Discussion/Participation
Monday
08:00 PM

Grace Lutheran Church

Powerless in Perth Amboy Group Discussion/Participation, Beginner/Newcomer
Thursday
08:00 PM

Gravesend Community Center

Inspiration on the Island Group
Wednesday
07:30 PM

HARRISON THURSDAY NIGHT

Our Lady of Czestochowa Church
Thursday
08:30 PM

Head Start

Westside Recovery Group, Tradition
Saturday
05:00 PM

Holy Rosary Church Community Center

Sanity On Sunday Group
Sunday
06:30 PM

Holy Rosary Community Center

By the Book Group Topic, Discussion/Participation
Saturday
08:00 PM

Home

Heart of Gold Support Group
Sunday
05:00 PM

Home

Heart of Gold Support Group
Monday
05:00 PM

Home

Heart of Gold Support Group
Tuesday
07:00 PM

Home

Heart of Gold Support Group
Wednesday
07:00 PM

Home

Heart of Gold Support Group
Thursday
06:00 PM

Home

Heart of Gold Support Group
Friday
06:00 PM

Home

Heart of Gold Support Group
Saturday
03:00 PM

If You Want What We Have Group

If You Want What We Have Group Discussion/Participation
Monday
12:00 PM

Immaculate Conception Church

7 Alive in Stapleton Group Non-Smoking
Sunday
07:00 PM

Integrity House

Serenity in the House Group
Thursday
07:00 PM

Integrity House

Spiritual Sisters With Faith Group, Women
Friday
06:30 PM

Into Action

Cranford United Methodist Church
Sunday
08:00 PM

Israel Memorial Church

Sanity on the Hill Group
Friday
10:00 AM

Lipman Hall

Positive Change Group Restricted Access, Topic, Discussion/Participation, Young People
Wednesday
02:00 PM

Living as Men Group

Living as Men Group Men, Topic, Discussion/Participation
Saturday
12:00 PM

Lutheran Church

Eltingville at Eight Group Non-Smoking, Discussion/Participation
Tuesday
08:00 PM

Mack Building

New Beginnings Group, Tradition, It Works Study
Wednesday
08:00 PM

Masjid Muhammad Temple

Ready & Willing Group Discussion/Participation, Speaker
Sunday
08:00 PM
Tuesday
06:00 PM
Tuesday
07:30 PM

Monumental Baptist Church

Daybreak Express Group Discussion/Participation, Non-Smoking
Saturday
09:00 AM

Morning Star Tabernacle

Good Orderly Direction Group, Discussion/Participation
Saturday
07:30 PM

Mount Olivet Baptist Church

Meditation Works Group Just For Today Study
Monday
09:00 AM

Mount Olivet Baptist Church

Round Midnight Group Topic, Discussion/Participation
Saturday
10:00 PM

Myra Kearse Community Center

Off the Boulevard Group Topic, Discussion/Participation
Wednesday
07:30 PM

NCC

Voices of Hope Group Topic, Discussion/Participation
Saturday
03:00 PM

NCC Building

Spiritual Awakening Group, Tradition
Sunday
09:30 AM

NCC Building

There is Hope Group Non-Smoking, Beginner/Newcomer
Monday
07:00 PM

NCC Building

One Day at a Time Group
Tuesday
12:30 PM

NCC Building

Any Lengths Group Women, Topic, Discussion/Participation
Wednesday
07:00 PM

NCC Building

Gut Level Group Discussion/Participation, Topic
Thursday
11:30 AM

New Hope

Step by Group, Discussion/Participation
Monday
07:00 PM

New Hope

Better Way Group Topic, Discussion/Participation
Wednesday
12:30 PM

New Hope

Oneness of Purpose Group Beginner/Newcomer
Friday
12:30 PM

New Providence Church

Men to Men Group Men
Tuesday
07:30 PM

Newark Early Evening

First United Methodist Church
Thursday
07:00 PM

Next Laundry Room

12th Workshop Group
Thursday
07:00 PM

Not Just for Women Only Group

Not Just for Women Only Group Non-Smoking, Speaker,, Women
Thursday
08:00 PM

Oakwood Plaza

Hope & Recovery Group, Literature Study
Friday
07:30 PM

Oceola Prebyterian Church

Principles Before Personalities Group, Speaker, Discussion/Participation
Wednesday
08:30 PM

Olivet Presbyterian Church

Recovery in the War Zone Group
Tuesday
06:30 PM

Our Lady of Mercy School

Changes Group Discussion/Participation
Sunday
07:00 PM

Our Lady of Sorrows Bingo Hall

View of Recovery Group, Discussion/Participation
Sunday
01:00 PM

Our Lady of Victory Church

Westside Recovery Group IP Study, Speaker, Discussion/Participation, Non-Smoking
Monday
06:00 PM

Post Office, Federal Plaza

Serenity on Walnut Group
Tuesday
06:30 PM

Principles on Sunday Group

Principles on Sunday Group, Tradition
Sunday
09:30 AM

Public School 18

Hope in West Brighton Group Beginner/Newcomer, Speaker
Saturday
01:00 PM

Public School 288

Men Clean & Serene Group Men, Beginner/Newcomer
Thursday
06:30 PM

Public School 288

Men Clean & Serene Group Men, Topic
Saturday
11:00 AM

Public School 288

Women Need Women Group Women
Saturday
01:00 PM

Recovery in the House Group

Recovery in the House Group,, Discussion/Participation
Sunday
07:00 PM

Recreation Center

Recovery by the River Group Speaker, Topic, Discussion/Participation
Thursday
08:00 PM

Recreation Hall

Recovery on Right Track Group
Sunday
07:00 PM

Road to Spiritual Growth Group

Road to Spiritual Growth Group, Tradition, It Works Study
Friday
07:00 PM

Roselle United Methodist Church

Faith Hope & Acceptance Group, Discussion/Participation
Sunday
07:30 PM

Roselle United Methodist Church

Sisterhood of Recovery Group Women, Discussion/Participation
Wednesday
07:00 PM

Roselle United Methodist Church

Steps Ahead Group, Tradition, Discussion/Participation
Thursday
08:00 PM

Roselle United Methodist Church

Making New Choices Group
Saturday
04:00 PM

Saint Agnes Church

Recovery in the Afternoon Group Discussion/Participation, Beginner/Newcomer
Monday
12:00 PM

Saint Agnes Church

Recovery in the Garden Group Beginner/Newcomer
Monday
08:00 PM

Saint Agnes Church

Recovery in the Afternoon Group Topic
Tuesday
12:00 PM

Saint Agnes Church

Recovery in the Garden Group
Tuesday
08:00 PM

Saint Agnes Church

Recovery in the Afternoon Group
Wednesday
12:00 PM

Saint Agnes Church

Recovery in the Afternoon Group Speaker
Thursday
12:00 PM

Saint Agnes Church

Recovery in the Garden Group Discussion/Participation, Men
Thursday
08:00 PM

Saint Agnes Church

Recovery in the Afternoon Group Speaker
Friday
12:00 PM

Saint Boniface Church

Recovery & Relapse Group Non-Smoking
Thursday
07:30 PM

Saint Boniface Church

Recovery & Beyond Group Speaker, Discussion/Participation
Friday
07:30 PM

Saint Columbus School

Tuesday Group
Tuesday
07:00 PM

Saint Francis Cabrini

Dyker Heights Recovery Group Topic, Discussion/Participation
Sunday
07:30 PM

Saint Jacobi Lutheran Church

Serenity At Sunset Group
Saturday
04:00 PM

Saint James Church

Gift of Life Group Topic
Tuesday
02:30 PM

Saint James Church

Recovery in All Seasons Group Beginner/Newcomer
Wednesday
07:00 PM

Saint Joseph & Saint Thomas Church

Clean Machine Group
Monday
07:30 PM

Saint Margret

Recover in the Beach Group
Wednesday
08:00 PM

Saint Saviours School

Hope in the Slope Group
Monday
08:00 PM

Serenity on Saturday Group

Serenity on Saturday Group Non-Smoking, Speaker, Discussion/Participation
Saturday
11:00 AM

South Ward Community Center

It Works Group
Friday
05:00 PM

Surrender & Recover Group

Surrender & Recover Group Topic, Discussion/Participation
Wednesday
06:30 PM

Tennis Court Building

When at the End of the Road Group Topic
Monday
11:00 AM

Tennis Court Building

Noontime Serenity Group Discussion/Participation
Tuesday
11:30 AM

Tennis Court Building

Recovery on the Waterfront Group, Discussion/Participation
Thursday
11:00 AM

Tennis Court Building

Take a Break Group Literature Study
Friday
11:00 AM

Townly Presbyterian Church

Never Alone Group Non-Smoking, Discussion/Participation
Saturday
07:30 PM

Trinity Church

Grupo La Realidad Discussion/Participation
Monday
07:30 PM

Trinity Church

Stronger Than Iron Group, Tradition, Discussion/Participation
Tuesday
07:30 PM

Trinity Episcopal Church

Women do Recover Group Women
Saturday
07:30 PM

Trinity Lutheran Church

Ladies Have Choices Group Discussion/Participation
Wednesday
07:30 PM

True Vine Church

Time to Live & Give Group Non-Smoking
Monday
08:00 PM

True Vine Church

Little Girl Grows Up Group
Wednesday
06:00 PM

Tuesday Night Group

1st Presbyterian Church
Tuesday
09:00 PM

Turning Point

Just for Today Group Topic, Discussion/Participation
Friday
02:00 PM

VFW Post

Spiritual Awakening Group, Tradition
Thursday
09:30 AM

Why Are We Here Group

Why Are We Here Group Topic, Discussion/Participation
Friday
10:00 AM

Women in the Process Group

Women in the Process Group Women
Tuesday
11:00 AM

Zion Baptist Church

Serenity on Sunday Group Topic, Discussion/Participation
Sunday
08:00 PM

Zion Lutheran Church

Step into Recovery Group, Speaker, Topic, Discussion/Participation
Friday
08:00 PM
Call Now to Speak to an Addiction Counselor (800) 429-7690