Addiction Treatment Centers by zip 10607

Sort By:

Innovative Health Systems Inc (IHS)

7 Holland Avenue Second FloorWhite PlainsNew York  10603
Google Rating: 2

Saint Josephs Hospital

Saint Josephs Positive Directions 317 South Broadway 2nd FloorYonkersNew York  10705
Google Rating: 3.4

Mental Health Association of

140 Route 303, Suite JValley CottageNew York  10989
Google Rating: 4.6

Saint Johns Riverside Hospital

2 Park AvenueYonkersNew York  10703
Google Rating: 2

New York Presbyterian Hospital Inc

21 Bloomingdale RoadWhite PlainsNew York  10605
Google Rating: 3.1

Saint Vincents Outpatient Addiction

275 North Street, Spellman BuildingHarrisonNew York  10528
Google Rating: 3.1

Maxwell Institute of St Vincents Hosp

92 Yonkers AvenueTuckahoeNew York  10707

Emerald Counseling & Consulting Service

475 Bronx River RoadYonkersNew York  10704

Fifth Avenue Psychiatry

3 East 85th StreetNew YorkNew York  10538

NY Ignition Interlock

475 Central AvenueWhite PlainsNew York  10606
Google Rating: 2

Nyack Hospital Recovery Center

160 North Midland AvenueNyackNew York  10960
Google Rating: 2.5

Phelps Memorial Hospital Center Alcohol Treatment Services

22 Rockledge AvenueOssiningNew York  10562
Google Rating: 1.5

Sancia Health Care Inc

20 Church StreetWhite PlainsNew York  10601
Google Rating: 1

Student Assistance Services Corporation

660 White Plains RoadTarrytownNew York  10591
Google Rating: 3

Rockland Outreach

620 Route 303BlauveltNew York  10913
Google Rating: 4.3

Medically Supervised Drug Clinic

246 Central Park AvenueHartsdaleNew York  10530

Montefiore Wakefield Division

4401 Bronx BoulevardBronxNew York  10470

Montefiore Mount Vernon Hospital

3 South 6th Avenue, 3rd FloorMount VernonNew York  10550
Google Rating: 2.3

Sancia Recovery Inc OP 1

10 Palisades AvenueYonkersNew York  10701

Saint Johns Riverside Hospital

20 East 1st StreetMount VernonNew York  10550
Google Rating: 3.5

Local NA/AA Meetings in 10607

AME Zion Church

Right Group Non-Smoking
Monday
07:00 PM

Asbury Crestwood United Methodist Church

Asbury Group
Sunday
07:00 PM

Asbury Crestwood United Methodist Church

Serenity Now Group Topic
Wednesday
07:00 PM
Thursday
08:00 PM

Bronxville Asbury Group of AA

Tuckahoe NY
Saturday
07:15 PM

Centennial Houses

Serenity by the Book Group Literature Study
Sunday
10:00 AM

Christ The King Church

Saturday Night Live Group Beginner/Newcomer
Wednesday
08:00 PM

Christ The King Church

Saturday Night Live Group
Thursday
07:30 PM

Christ The King Church

Saturday Night Live Group Topic
Friday
08:00 PM

Christ The King Church

Saturday Night Live Group Beginner/Newcomer
Saturday
06:45 PM

Christ The King Church

Saturday Night Live Group Non-Smoking, Candlelight
Saturday
08:30 PM

Doggs Ferry - Hastings

Aldersgate Methodist Church
Monday
10:30 AM

EARLY MORNING SOBRIETY

Saint Barnabas Considine Parish Center
Saturday
10:00 AM

EAST MORICHES

First Presbyterian Church
Monday
07:30 PM

EAST MORICHES

First Presbyterian Church
Wednesday
07:30 PM

EAST MORICHES

First Presbyterian Church
Saturday
06:30 PM
Monday
08:00 PM
Friday
08:00 PM

FOOTPRINTS

Saint Barnabas Considine Parish Center
Wednesday
08:00 PM

FOOTPRINTS

Saint Barnabas Considine Parish Center
Friday
08:00 PM

Grace Episcopal Church

Stairway to Heaven Group
Tuesday
07:00 PM

Grace Episcopal Church

NA at Noon Group
Wednesday
12:00 PM

Grace Episcopal Church

Starting Over Group Speaker, Discussion/Participation
Wednesday
08:00 PM

Grace Episcopal Church

Choice is Ours Group Beginner/Newcomer
Friday
07:30 PM

HOBOKEN PATH TO SERENITY

St. Matthew's Parish
Friday
08:00 PM

ISLIP TERRACE

Christ Lutheran Church
Sunday
08:00 PM

ISLIP TERRACE

Christ Lutheran Church
Tuesday
08:00 PM

ISLIP TERRACE

Christ Lutheran Church
Thursday
08:00 PM
Wednesday
08:00 PM

LIVING NOW (:II)

Bleeker Street Theatre
Sunday
10:00 AM

LIVING NOW (:II)

Bleeker Street Theatre
Saturday
10:00 AM

MAMARONECK (:III)

Mamaroneck United Methodist Church
Wednesday
08:00 PM

Martin Luther King Center

Soul Survivors Group Tradition
Tuesday
06:30 PM

Martin Luther King Center

Soul Survivors Group Beginner/Newcomer
Friday
06:30 PM

Martin Luther King Center

Soul Survivors Group Discussion/Participation
Friday
08:00 PM

Martin Luther King Center

Soul Survivors Group Discussion/Participation
Saturday
12:00 PM
Sunday
07:00 AM

Men's Meeting

St Paul's Lutheran Church
Friday
07:00 AM

Miracles of Mental Health Group

Srah Lawrence University Campus
Sunday
01:00 PM

NEW ROCHELLE IT WORKS

Presbyterian Church of New Rochelle
Tuesday
08:30 PM

NEW ROCHELLE IT WORKS

Presbyterian Church of New Rochelle
Thursday
08:30 PM

NEW ROCHELLE IT WORKS

Presbyterian Church of New Rochelle
Saturday
08:30 PM

NEW ROCHELLE MIRACLE OF LIFE

St. Luke's United Methodist Church
Sunday
04:00 PM

NEW ROCHELLE NORTH END (:II)

Christ Church of the Pelhams
Saturday
07:00 PM

NEW ROCHELLE TRINITY

Trinity Episcopal Church
Monday
08:00 PM

NEW ROCHELLE TRINITY

Trinity Episcopal Church
Thursday
07:30 PM

NEW ROCHELLE WELCOME

Blessed Sacrament HS
Tuesday
08:00 PM

NEW ROCHELLE WELCOME

Blessed Sacrament HS
Friday
07:00 PM

Old Salvation Army

Recovery by the Creek Group
Wednesday
08:00 PM

ONE DAY AT A TIME

Christ The King Lutheran Church
Sunday
07:00 PM

ONE DAY AT A TIME

Christ The King Lutheran Church
Saturday
07:00 PM

OSSINING MARYKNOLL

Maryknoll Seminary
Tuesday
08:00 PM

OSSINING MARYKNOLL

Maryknoll Seminary
Thursday
08:00 PM

OSSINING MARYKNOLL

Maryknoll Seminary
Saturday
08:00 PM

Our Lady of Mercy Hospital

We Came To Believe Group
Saturday
10:00 AM

Pace University

Better Way of Living Group
Tuesday
07:30 PM

Pace University

Better Way of Living Group
Wednesday
07:30 PM

Pace University

Better Way of Living Group
Saturday
07:30 PM

PELHAM LESBIAN/GAY

Huguenot Memorial Church
Saturday
08:00 PM

Presbyterian Church

Port of Recovery Group, Tradition, Non-Smoking
Thursday
07:30 PM

RYE HARRISON (:V)

Harrison Senior Center
Sunday
07:30 PM

RYE HARRISON (:V)

Harrison Senior Center
Saturday
07:30 PM

Rye Harrison Group

Rye,Harrison
Sunday
07:30 PM

Sacred Heart Church

Heart Full of Miracles Group Beginner/Newcomer
Tuesday
06:15 PM

Sacred Heart Church

Heart Full of Miracles Group
Tuesday
08:00 PM

Saint Bartholomew School

Come Back to Life Group Beginner/Newcomer
Monday
07:30 PM

Senior Citizens Center

One Block Over Group
Sunday
07:00 PM

SERENIDADE EN MT. VERNON

Mt. Vernon Civic Center
Sunday
02:00 PM

Sharing Community

See The Light Group Just For Today Study
Thursday
07:00 PM
Sunday
05:00 PM
Sunday
08:00 PM

Union Baptist Church

Keeping it Green Group Non-Smoking, Beginner/Newcomer
Saturday
07:00 PM

WESTERN RESERVE CLOSED DISCUSS

Epiphany Lutheran Church
Monday
08:00 PM

YONKERS FAILTE GROUP

St. Mark's Lutheran School
Sunday
07:30 PM

YONKERS FAILTE GROUP

St. Mark's Lutheran School
Monday
08:00 PM

YONKERS FAILTE GROUP

St. Mark's Lutheran School
Thursday
08:00 PM

Yonkers General Hospital

Emergency Room Group Topic
Sunday
07:30 PM

Yonkers General Hospital

Square Roots to Recovery Group Beginner/Newcomer
Friday
07:30 PM
Call Now to Speak to an Addiction Counselor (800) 429-7690