Call Now
for Treatment (800) 429-7690

Drug Alcohol Rehab by zip 14607

Sort By:

Kavod Center

ÿ25 Circle Street, Suite 201ÿ RochesterNew York  14607

Timothy R. Mccormick Transitional Care Center At Park Ridge Living Center

1565 Long Pond Road RochesterNew York  14626
Google Rating: 5

Pathways House Of Syracuse Behavioral Healthcare

1600 South Avenue, Suite 125 RochesterNew York  14620

Ywca

175 North Clinton Avenue RochesterNew York  14604
Google Rating: 3.9

Delphi

1839 East Ridge Road RochesterNew York  14622
Google Rating: 3

Unity Chemical Dependency Clinic

2000 Winton Road South, Building 2 RochesterNew York  14618

Blake House

239 Alphonse Street RochesterNew York  14621

Action For A Better Community

33 Chestnut Street RochesterNew York  14604

Huther Doyle

360 East Avenue, Suite 200 RochesterNew York  14604
Google Rating: 3.2

Baden Street Settlement Of Rochester

585 Joseph Avenue, 1st Floor RochesterNew York  14605

Westfall Associates

919 Westfall Road, Suite B-60 RochesterNew York  14618
Google Rating: 1

Mind Evolution

215 Alexander St RochesterNew York  14607

Outreach Community Center

447 Genesee Street RochesterNew York  14611
Google Rating: 5

Syracuse Behavioral Healthcare Rochester Evaluation Center

1350 University Avenue RochesterNew York  14607
Google Rating: 3.2

Prcd Womans Comminity Res

2654 Ridgeway Avenue, 1st and 2nd Floors RochesterNew York  14626

Villa Of Hope

3300 Dewey Avenue RochesterNew York  14616
Google Rating: 2.6

Conifer Park

1150 University Ave RochesterNew York  14607
Google Rating: 2.5

Community Residence

184 Alexander Street RochesterNew York  14607

Cfc Restart

380 Barrington Street RochesterNew York  14607

Pinny Cooke House

50 Browncroft Boulevard RochesterNew York  14609

Local NA/AA Meetings in 14607

Note: The information listed here is for informational purposes only.
We do not guarantee accuracy as Meeting information can change at any time.
We strongly recommend that anyone attending a meeting first contact the location and confirm all Meeting information (day, time, location) before attending.


12 @ 12

Big Brick Bldg entrance facing the railroad tracks
Sunday
12:00 PM

12 AT 12

South East Group Hall
Sunday
12:00 AM

12 AT 12

South East Group Hall
Monday
12:00 AM

12 AT 12

South East Group Hall
Tuesday
12:00 AM

12 AT 12

South East Group Hall
Wednesday
12:00 AM

12 AT 12

South East Group Hall
Thursday
12:00 AM

12 AT 12

South East Group Hall
Friday
12:00 AM

12 AT 12

South East Group Hall
Saturday
12:00 AM

12 Steps to Freedom

289 Recovery Inc
Monday
05:30 PM

1st 164 Pages

Annunciation Church
Thursday
08:00 PM

A Better Way

Aldersgate Methodist Church
Thursday
07:30 PM
Thursday
08:15 PM

Adams Basin Basic

United Methodist Church
Wednesday
07:30 PM

Adams Basin Basic

United Methodist Church
Friday
05:30 PM

Anthony L Jordan Center

We Do Recover Group
Friday
08:30 AM

Apartments

Doing the Right Thing Group Speaker, Discussion/Participation
Monday
02:00 PM

Apartments

Doing the Right Thing Group Speaker, Discussion/Participation
Tuesday
02:00 PM

Apartments

Doing the Right Thing Group Speaker, Discussion/Participation
Wednesday
02:00 PM

Apartments

Doing the Right Thing Group Speaker, Discussion/Participation
Thursday
02:00 PM

Apartments

Doing the Right Thing Group Speaker, Discussion/Participation
Friday
02:00 PM

Ascension Espiscopal Church

Wanderers Group Non-Smoking, Discussion/Participation
Tuesday
08:00 PM

Baden Street Settlement

Not Yet Group Non-Smoking
Monday
12:00 PM

Baden Street Settlement

Not Yet Group Non-Smoking
Tuesday
12:00 PM

Baden Street Settlement

Not Yet Group Non-Smoking, Tradition
Wednesday
12:00 PM

Baden Street Settlement

Not Yet Group Non-Smoking
Thursday
12:00 PM

Baden Street Settlement

Not Yet Group Non-Smoking
Friday
12:00 PM

Bar Belles

United Church Of Christ
Sunday
07:00 PM

Barn

Couch Potatoes in Recovery Group Speaker, Discussion/Participation
Sunday
05:30 PM

Big Book Discussion

Brighton Presbyterian Church
Sunday
07:00 PM

Big Medicine

Immanuel Baptist School
Monday
07:00 PM

Breakfast Club

Immanuel Baptist Church
Sunday
12:00 AM

Brown Baggers

Immanuel Baptist Church
Monday
12:05 PM

Brown Baggers

Immanuel Baptist Church
Tuesday
12:05 PM

Brown Baggers

Immanuel Baptist Church
Wednesday
12:05 PM

Brown Baggers

Immanuel Baptist Church
Thursday
12:05 PM

Brown Baggers

Immanuel Baptist Church
Friday
12:05 PM

Brown Baggers

Immanuel Baptist Church
Saturday
12:05 PM
Monday
09:30 AM
Tuesday
09:30 AM
Wednesday
09:30 AM
Thursday
09:30 AM
Friday
09:30 AM
Saturday
09:30 AM

Brunswick Belles

Immanuel Baptist School
Thursday
07:00 PM

Bulls Head

St Mary_s Hospital
Sunday
11:00 AM

Came to Believe

289 Recovery Inc
Monday
08:30 PM

Catholic Family Center

Lucky Ones Group Speaker, Discussion/Participation
Saturday
03:00 PM
Monday
07:00 PM

CHARLES NON-SMOKING

St. Charles Activity Cent.,Rm. B-5
Wednesday
08:00 PM

Chili Sunday

St Pius X School
Sunday
07:30 PM

Christ Church

Basic Serenity Group
Thursday
08:00 PM

Church

Aids & Recovery Group Speaker, Discussion/Participation
Tuesday
06:00 PM
Saturday
11:00 AM

Complete Freedom

289 Recovery Inc
Sunday
05:30 PM

Complete Freedom

289 Recovery Inc
Monday
05:30 PM

Complete Freedom

289 Recovery Inc
Tuesday
05:30 PM

Complete Freedom

289 Recovery Inc
Wednesday
05:30 PM

Complete Freedom

289 Recovery Inc
Thursday
05:30 PM

Complete Freedom

289 Recovery Inc
Friday
05:30 PM

Complete Freedom

289 Recovery Inc
Saturday
05:30 PM

Corpus Christi Outreach Center

Saturday Night Live Group
Saturday
07:00 PM

Crispy Critters

Residential
Monday
07:30 PM

Culver Durand

Church of Christ
Friday
08:00 PM

Culver Ridge

Irond. Presbyterian Church
Tuesday
07:00 PM

Day By Day

St Cecilia_s School Portable
Tuesday
07:30 PM

Design for Living

Pk Ridge Chem Dependency
Tuesday
08:00 PM

Downtown

Salvation Army - Chapel
Monday
12:00 AM

Downtown

Salvation Army - Chapel
Tuesday
12:00 AM

Downtown

Salvation Army - Chapel
Wednesday
12:00 AM

Downtown

Salvation Army - Chapel
Thursday
12:00 AM

Downtown

Salvation Army - Chapel
Friday
12:00 AM
Sunday
07:30 AM
Monday
07:30 AM
Tuesday
07:30 AM
Wednesday
07:30 AM
Thursday
07:30 AM
Friday
07:30 AM
Saturday
07:30 AM

Early Riser

South East Group Hall
Sunday
06:30 AM

Early Riser

South East Group Hall
Monday
06:30 AM

Early Riser

South East Group Hall
Tuesday
06:30 AM

Early Riser

South East Group Hall
Wednesday
06:30 AM

Early Riser

South East Group Hall
Thursday
06:30 AM

Early Riser

South East Group Hall
Friday
06:30 AM

Early Riser

South East Group Hall
Saturday
06:30 AM

Eastside Men_s

Brighton Reform Fellowship Lodge
Tuesday
08:00 PM

Evelyn Brandon Health Center

Until Tomorrow Group Speaker, Discussion/Participation
Monday
07:30 PM

Evelyn Brandon Health Center

Principles B4 Personalities Grou
Wednesday
07:30 PM

Everybody_s Everyday

Yellow House
Monday
12:05 PM

Everybody_s Everyday

Yellow House
Tuesday
12:05 PM

Everybody_s Everyday

Yellow House
Wednesday
12:05 PM

Everybody_s Everyday

Yellow House
Thursday
12:05 PM

Everybody_s Everyday

Yellow House
Friday
12:05 PM

Everybody_s Everyday

Yellow House
Saturday
12:05 PM

Everyday Living

Irond. Presbyterian Church
Monday
12:00 AM

Everyday Living

Irond. Presbyterian Church
Tuesday
12:00 AM

Everyday Living

Irond. Presbyterian Church
Wednesday
12:00 AM

Everyday Living

Irond. Presbyterian Church
Thursday
12:00 AM

Everyday Living

Irond. Presbyterian Church
Friday
12:00 AM

Everyday Living

Irond. Presbyterian Church
Saturday
12:00 AM
Sunday
08:00 AM

Foundation Stone

St Mark_s & St John_s
Thursday
07:00 PM
Friday
07:30 PM

Fresh Air

The Unitarian Church
Saturday
11:00 AM

Friends Helping Friends

1st & 2nd Admission Group Speaker
Wednesday
04:30 PM

Friends Of Bill

John L Norris Clinic
Friday
07:00 PM

Gates Church

Step in the Right Direction Grou
Sunday
07:30 PM

Gates Rainbow

Gates Presbyterian Church
Thursday
07:30 PM

Gray AA

Life Span of Greater RoChurch
Monday
12:00 AM

Greece

Aldersgate Methodist Church
Monday
07:30 PM

Ham on Wry

Aldersgate Methodist Church
Wednesday
05:30 PM

Happy Road

Henrietta United Church
Friday
08:00 PM

Heard it through the Grapevine

Immanuel Baptist Church
Friday
10:05 PM

Heartbeat

St John_s Lutheran Church
Thursday
06:30 PM

Henrietta 5:30

Brighton United Church of Christ
Sunday
05:30 PM

Henrietta 5:30

Brighton United Church of Christ
Monday
05:30 PM

Henrietta 5:30

Brighton United Church of Christ
Tuesday
05:30 PM

Henrietta 5:30

Brighton United Church of Christ
Wednesday
05:30 PM

Henrietta 5:30

Brighton United Church of Christ
Thursday
05:30 PM

Henrietta 5:30

Brighton United Church of Christ
Friday
05:30 PM

Henrietta 5:30

Brighton United Church of Christ
Saturday
05:30 PM

Henrietta Group

Guardian Angels School
Monday
08:30 PM
Sunday
08:30 PM
Tuesday
08:30 PM
Friday
08:30 PM

Ibero American Action League

Despertar Group
Thursday
06:30 PM

Irondequoit Serenity

St John_s Lutheran Church
Saturday
10:00 AM
Thursday
07:30 PM
Wednesday
07:30 PM
Monday
05:00 PM

Lake United Methodist Church

Serenity on the Lake Group
Wednesday
07:00 PM

Last House on the Block

Immanuel Baptist Church
Saturday
10:00 PM

Learning How to Live

John L Norris Clinic
Thursday
12:30 PM

Left Foot Right Foot

Roch Psych Ctr New Bldg
Saturday
10:15 AM

Lehigh Station

Brighton United Church of Christ
Monday
12:00 AM

Lehigh Station

Brighton United Church of Christ
Tuesday
12:00 AM

Lehigh Station

Brighton United Church of Christ
Wednesday
12:00 AM

Lehigh Station

Brighton United Church of Christ
Thursday
12:00 AM

Lehigh Station

Brighton United Church of Christ
Friday
12:00 AM

Lehigh Station

Brighton United Church of Christ
Saturday
12:00 AM

Lexington Group

Lake United Methodist
Tuesday
08:00 PM

Life Line

John L Norris Clinic
Wednesday
08:00 PM

LightHouse

Lake United Methodist
Thursday
08:00 PM

Mainquest Treatment Center

We Shall Succeed Group Speaker
Tuesday
09:00 AM
Sunday
08:00 PM
Saturday
07:00 PM
Wednesday
07:30 PM

Moments of Silence

289 Recovery Inc
Saturday
08:30 PM

Monday Night Big Book

Seneca United Methodist
Monday
07:00 PM

Mustard Seed

Brighton Presbyterian Church
Monday
01:00 PM

New Beginnings

John L Norris Clinic
Sunday
08:30 PM

New Door

Aldersgate Methodist Church
Sunday
07:30 AM

New Door

Aldersgate Methodist Church
Monday
07:30 AM

New Door

Aldersgate Methodist Church
Tuesday
07:30 AM

New Door

Aldersgate Methodist Church
Wednesday
07:30 AM

New Door

Aldersgate Methodist Church
Thursday
07:30 AM

New Door

Aldersgate Methodist Church
Friday
07:30 AM

New Door

Aldersgate Methodist Church
Saturday
07:30 AM

New Door 2

Aldersgate Methodist Church
Sunday
07:00 AM

New Freedom/New Happiness

First Unitarian Church
Wednesday
07:00 PM

New Life Presbyterian Church

Rosedale Group Non-Smoking, Speaker, Discussion/Participation
Thursday
07:30 PM

New Life Presbyterian Church

Rosedale Group Discussion/Participation
Saturday
11:00 AM

NORTH CITY STUDY

PRINCE OF PEACE LUTHERAN CHURCH
Thursday
08:00 PM

North Gate

Aldersgate Methodist Church
Sunday
07:30 PM

North Greece

Hope Lutheran Church
Sunday
06:00 PM

Northside

Summerville Presbyterian
Monday
08:00 PM

On the Right Path

Our Lady of Mercy Church
Monday
07:30 PM

One Step At a Time

St John_s Lutheran Church
Tuesday
07:30 PM
Monday
03:30 PM
Tuesday
03:30 PM
Wednesday
03:30 PM
Thursday
03:30 PM
Friday
03:30 PM
Saturday
03:30 PM

Our Common Welfare

St Helen_s Church
Thursday
07:00 PM

Park & Recreation Building

From Another Planet Group Non-Smoking, Discussion/Participation
Wednesday
07:30 PM

Park Ave Gay Men_s

Immanuel Baptist Church
Friday
07:30 PM

Park Avenue Morning

Immanuel Baptist Church
Monday
07:30 AM

Park Avenue Morning

Immanuel Baptist Church
Tuesday
07:30 AM

Park Avenue Morning

Immanuel Baptist Church
Wednesday
07:30 AM

Park Avenue Morning

Immanuel Baptist Church
Thursday
07:30 AM

Park Avenue Morning

Immanuel Baptist Church
Friday
07:30 AM

Park Ridge Chemical Dependency

Keys to Recovery Group Discussion/Participation
Thursday
07:30 PM

Pass It On

Holy Apostles School
Monday
07:00 PM
Friday
07:30 PM

Penfield Steps &Traditions

Yellow House
Tuesday
07:30 PM

Phoenix

Bethany Presbyterian Church
Saturday
08:00 PM

Pittsford Tuesday

St Thomas More School Cafeteria
Tuesday
07:30 PM
Wednesday
08:30 PM

Puerto Rican Youth Development

Ranacer Group Non-Smoking
Tuesday
07:00 PM

Rebos

Orchard Community Church
Sunday
11:30 AM

Relapse & Recovery Group

Relapse & Recovery Group Non-Smoking
Saturday
07:00 PM

Renaissance East

Brighton Reform Fellowship Lodge
Saturday
07:30 PM

Renaissance West

Genesee Baptist Church
Friday
07:30 PM