Addiction Drug Rehab Treatment by zip 17403

Sort By:

Safe Haven Treatment Services

486 W Market StYorkPennsylvania  17401
Google Rating: 3

Colonial House Inc

1 East Market Street, Suite 202YorkPennsylvania  17401
Google Rating: 5

Wellspan Behavioral Health

1101 South Edgar Street, Suite AYorkPennsylvania  17403
Google Rating: 2.6

New Insights Inc

517 Carlisle AvenueYorkPennsylvania  17404
Google Rating: 3.3

Colonial House

1300 Woodberry RoadYorkPennsylvania  17408
Google Rating: 5

White Deer Run - York

106 Davies DriveYorkPennsylvania  17402
Google Rating: 4

New Insights

517 Carlisle AveYorkPennsylvania  17404
Google Rating: 3.3

Pennsylvania Counseling Services

128 North George StreetYorkPennsylvania  17401
Google Rating: 3.4

TrueNorth Wellness Services

1195 Roosevelt AvenueYorkPennsylvania  17404
Google Rating: 4.5

TW Ponessa and

239 West Philadelphia StreetYorkPennsylvania  17401
Google Rating: 2

Yorktowne Psychological and

220 East King StreetYorkPennsylvania  17403

TW Ponessa and Associates Counseling

2845 Eastern BoulevardYorkPennsylvania  17402
Google Rating: 3

Pyramid Healthcare Inc

104 Davies DriveYorkPennsylvania  17402
Google Rating: 3

Local NA/AA Meetings in 17403

AGAPE GROUP

CHRIST LUTH. CH.
Saturday
07:30 PM

Anchor A Club

Never Too Late Group
Friday
10:00 PM

Awakenings Recovery House

Awakenings Group Discussion/Participation
Wednesday
01:00 PM

Awakenings Recovery House

Awakenings Group Discussion/Participation
Friday
07:00 PM

Awakenings Recovery House

Awakenings Group Discussion/Participation
Saturday
07:00 PM

BACK TO BASICS GROUP

BETHLEHEM UMC
Tuesday
07:00 PM

BUG LIGHT GROUP

BETHLEHEM UMC
Saturday
07:00 PM

Calvary United Methodist Church

It Works Group Non-Smoking, Discussion/Participation, Beginner/Newcomer
Monday
07:00 PM

Calvary United Methodist Church

War is Over Group Discussion/Participation, Non-Smoking
Saturday
12:00 PM

Christ Lutheran Church

Group Non-Smoking
Wednesday
07:30 PM

COURAGE TO CHANGE

WHITE BLOCK BLDG. BEHIND ETZWEILER FUNERAL HOME
Tuesday
08:00 PM

Dover Group

Calvary Lutheran Parish House
Monday
12:00 PM

DOVER GROUP

CALVARY LUTHERAN PARISH HOUSE
Monday
07:00 PM

DOVER GROUP

CALVARY LUTHERAN PARISH HOUSE
Tuesday
07:00 PM

DOVER GROUP

CALVARY LUTHERAN PARISH HOUSE
Wednesday
07:00 PM

DOVER GROUP

CALVARY LUTHERAN PARISH HOUSE
Thursday
07:00 PM

DOVER GROUP

CALVARY LUTHERAN PARISH HOUSE
Friday
07:00 PM

DOVER GROUP

CALVARY LUTHERAN PARISH HOUSE
Saturday
07:00 PM

DOVER GROUP 2

CALVARY LUTHERAN PARISH HOUSE
Saturday
08:00 AM

DOVER GROUP 3

CALVARY LUTHERAN PARISH HOUSE
Sunday
04:00 PM

FELLOWSHIP GROUP

ST. PAUL_S LUTH. CH.
Sunday
07:30 PM

FELLOWSHIP GROUP

ST. PAUL_S LUTH. CH.
Wednesday
08:00 PM

FOURTH DIMENSION GROUP

TRINITY UMC
Tuesday
07:30 PM

FULL FLIGHT FROM REALITY

TRINITY UNITED CH. OF CHRIST
Thursday
07:00 PM

Good Shepherd Lutheran Church

Midday Meditation Group Discussion/Participation
Thursday
12:00 PM

Good Shepherd Lutheran Church

Midday Meditation Group Discussion/Participation
Friday
12:00 PM

Grace Lutheran Church

Together We Came... Believe Group Discussion/Participation, Candlelight
Tuesday
07:30 PM

Grace Lutheran Church

Together We Came... Believe Group Discussion/Participation, Candlelight
Friday
07:30 PM

Grace Reformed Church of Christ

Saturday Night Live Group Speaker
Saturday
07:30 PM

GRATITUDE GROUP

ST. PAUL'S UMC
Wednesday
07:00 PM

GRATITUDE GROUP

ST. PAUL'S UMC
Friday
07:30 PM

GROPE GROUP

LUTHERAN MEMORIAL EVANGELICAL LUTH. CHURCH
Wednesday
08:00 PM

GRUPO HONESTIDAD

ST. MARY'S CHURCH
Thursday
07:30 PM

HAPPY HOUR GROUP

CHURCH OF THE BRETHREN
Monday
08:00 PM

KEEP IT GREEN GROUP

YORK HOSPITAL
Monday
07:00 PM

KEEP IT GREEN GROUP

YORK HOSPITAL
Wednesday
07:00 PM

KEEP IT GREEN GROUP

YORK HOSPITAL
Thursday
07:00 PM

KEEP IT GREEN GROUP

YORK HOSPITAL
Friday
07:00 PM

KEEP IT GREEN GROUP

YORK HOSPITAL
Saturday
09:30 AM

LANGUAGE OF THE HEART

YORK AREA GROUP
Saturday
06:00 PM

Lutheran Unitarian Church

Free at Last Group Speaker
Monday
12:00 PM

Lutheran Unitarian Church

Free at Last Group Non-Smoking
Wednesday
12:00 PM

MEET & EAT GROUP

WHITE BLOCK BLDG. BEHIND ETZWEILER FUNERAL HOME
Monday
12:00 AM

MEET & EAT GROUP

WHITE BLOCK BLDG. BEHIND ETZWEILER FUNERAL HOME
Tuesday
12:00 AM

MEET & EAT GROUP

WHITE BLOCK BLDG. BEHIND ETZWEILER FUNERAL HOME
Wednesday
12:00 AM

MEET & EAT GROUP

WHITE BLOCK BLDG. BEHIND ETZWEILER FUNERAL HOME
Thursday
12:00 AM

MEET & EAT GROUP

WHITE BLOCK BLDG. BEHIND ETZWEILER FUNERAL HOME
Friday
12:00 AM

Missionary Church

Keep it Simple Group, Candlelight
Tuesday
06:10 PM

New Life Ministries

Miracle on West Street Group
Monday
09:00 AM

New Life Ministries

Miracle on West Street Group Discussion/Participation
Tuesday
09:00 AM

New Life Ministries

Miracle on West Street Group Discussion/Participation
Wednesday
09:00 AM

New Life Ministries

Miracle on West Street Group Discussion/Participation
Thursday
09:00 AM

New Life Ministries

Miracle on West Street Group Discussion/Participation
Friday
09:00 AM

New Life Ministries

Miracle on West Street Group Topic, Discussion/Participation
Saturday
09:00 AM
Monday
05:30 PM
Tuesday
05:30 PM
Wednesday
05:30 PM
Thursday
05:30 PM
Friday
05:30 PM

PATHWAY TO PEACE

FAITH UMC
Monday
07:30 PM

PHOENIX STUDY GROUP

LUTHERAN MEMORIAL EVANGELICAL LUTH. CHURCH
Monday
08:00 PM

Princess Center

Grupo Por Que Estamos Aqui
Monday
07:00 PM

Princess Street Center

Gay & Lesbian Group
Friday
07:00 PM

Princess Street Center

Hanging Tough Group
Friday
10:00 PM

RAINBOW GROUP

TRINITY LUTH. CH
Thursday
08:00 PM

RAINBOW GROUP

TRINITY LUTH. CH
Saturday
08:00 PM

RED LION NO CLASS GROUP

GRACE LUTH. CH
Friday
08:00 PM

RIDGEWOOD GROUP

MT. ZION UCC
Thursday
08:00 PM

ROOSEVELT 12&12 GROUP

WEST YORK CHURCH OF THE BRETHREN
Wednesday
08:00 PM

Salvation Army

Brother to Brother We Recover Gp Discussion/Participation
Thursday
07:00 PM

SATURDAY NIGHT REFLECTIONS

COVENANT MORAVIAN CHURCH
Saturday
09:30 PM

SEARCH FOR SERENITY

LUTHERAN MEMORIAL EVANGELICAL LUTH. CHURCH
Tuesday
08:00 PM

SEARCH FOR SERENITY GROUP

LUTHERAN MEMORIAL EVANGELICAL LUTH. CHURCH
Sunday
08:00 PM

SOBRIETY FIRST GROUP

PLEASUREVILLE UMC
Sunday
07:30 PM

SOBRIETY FIRST GROUP

PLEASUREVILLE UMC
Wednesday
07:30 PM

Spanish Center

Grupo Por Que Estamos Aqui
Sunday
04:00 PM

Spanish Center

Another Chance at Life Group Topic, Discussion/Participation, Beginner/Newcomer
Tuesday
07:00 PM

SPRING GROVE GROUP

ST. PAUL_S LUTH. CH.
Wednesday
08:00 PM

TURNING POINT

OTTERBEIN UMC OF SPRY
Thursday
06:00 PM

WEEKEND STEPS GROUP

YORK HOSPITAL
Sunday
09:30 AM

Whatevers There Group

Whatevers There Group Literature Study
Saturday
06:30 PM

WHITE ROSE GROUP

HERITAGE CATHEDRAL
Friday
08:00 PM

WOMEN IN RECOVERY

PROVIDENCE PRESBYTERIAN CH.
Wednesday
06:30 PM

YORK AREA GROUP 2

YORK AREA GROUP
Sunday
09:30 AM

YORK AREA GROUP 2

YORK AREA GROUP
Monday
09:30 AM

YORK AREA GROUP 2

YORK AREA GROUP
Tuesday
09:30 AM

YORK AREA GROUP 2

YORK AREA GROUP
Wednesday
09:30 AM

YORK AREA GROUP 2

YORK AREA GROUP
Thursday
09:30 AM

YORK AREA GROUP 2

YORK AREA GROUP
Friday
09:30 AM

YORK AREA GROUP 2

YORK AREA GROUP
Saturday
09:30 AM

YORK AREA GROUP 3

YORK AREA GROUP
Monday
06:30 PM

YORK AREA GROUP 3

YORK AREA GROUP
Wednesday
06:30 PM

YORK AREA GROUP 4

YORK AREA GROUP
Sunday
07:30 PM

YORK AREA GROUP 4

YORK AREA GROUP
Tuesday
07:30 PM

YORK AREA GROUP 4

YORK AREA GROUP
Thursday
07:30 PM

YORK AREA GROUP 4

YORK AREA GROUP
Friday
07:30 PM

YORK AREA GROUP 4

YORK AREA GROUP
Saturday
07:30 PM

York Hospital

You Gotta Wanna Group Non-Smoking, Topic, Discussion/Participation
Sunday
07:00 PM
Call Now to Speak to an Addiction Counselor (800) 429-7690