Long Term Drug Rehab by zip 19003

Sort By:

Adolescent Advocates

1062 East Lancaster Avenue, Suite 15RosemontPennsylvania  19010
Google Rating: 5

Collaborative Care of Bala

100 Presidential Blvd, Suite 100Bala CynwydPennsylvania  19004
Google Rating: 5

John Applegate, MD & Associates, LLC

2401 Pennsylvania Avenue, #1c44-45PhiladelphiaPennsylvania  19130

Providence Living Treatment Center

1223 N Providence RoadMediaPennsylvania  19063

Race to Recovery Now Intensive Outpatient Facility

1999 Sproul Road, Ste 10BroomallPennsylvania  19008

Sprout Health Pennsylvania

PhiladelphiaPennsylvania  19104

The Postpartum Stress Center, LLC

1062 Lancaster Ave, Suite 2RosemontPennsylvania  19010

The Renfrew Center of Philadelphia

475 Spring LanePhiladelphiaPennsylvania  19128
Google Rating: 2.3

Addiction Medicine and Health Advocates

1200 Walnut Street , Suite 2PhiladelphiaPennsylvania  19107
Google Rating: 4.8

Mirmont Treatment Center

100 Yearsley Mill RoadMediaPennsylvania  19063
Google Rating: 2.8

Liberty Management Services Inc

1019 West Lehigh AvenuePhiladelphiaPennsylvania  19133
Google Rating: 1.1

Family House Now

1020 North 48th StreetPhiladelphiaPennsylvania  19131
Google Rating: 4.5

Jefferson Intensive Outpatient Program

1021 South 21st Street, 2nd FloorPhiladelphiaPennsylvania  19146
Google Rating: 2.2

Shalom Inc

1080 North Delaware Avenue, Suite 202PhiladelphiaPennsylvania  19125

Kirkbride Center

111 North 49th StreetPhiladelphiaPennsylvania  19139
Google Rating: 3.1

Gaudenzia Inc

1300 East Tulpehocken Street, RearPhiladelphiaPennsylvania  19138

Dr Warren E Smith Health Centers

1315 Windrim AvenuePhiladelphiaPennsylvania  19141
Google Rating: 3.4

Rehab After Work

1420 Walnut Street, Suite 500PhiladelphiaPennsylvania  19102
Google Rating: 4

Saint Joseph Hospital

1600 West Girard AvenuePhiladelphiaPennsylvania  19122
Google Rating: 3.3

Southwest Nu Stop

1609 Popular StreetPhiladelphiaPennsylvania  19130
Google Rating: 3.6

Local NA/AA Meetings in 19003

Abbottsford Community Center

Recovery in Abbottsford Group
Saturday
07:00 PM

AFSCME Building

On the Right Track Group Topic
Tuesday
05:30 PM

AFSCME Building

On the Right Track Group, Literature Study
Friday
05:30 PM

Anderson Community Center

Sunlight Group
Wednesday
01:00 PM

Atonement Lutheran Church

Keep it Simple Group
Monday
07:00 PM

Atonement Lutheran Church

Keep it Simple Group
Saturday
07:00 PM

Baptist Church

What Can I Do Group Beginner/Newcomer
Monday
10:00 AM
Tuesday
10:00 AM

Baptist Church

What Can I Do Group Tradition
Wednesday
10:00 AM
Thursday
10:00 AM

Baptist Church

What Can I Do Group Speaker, Discussion/Participation
Friday
10:00 AM
Saturday
06:30 PM

BBF Incorporated

Stepping into Serenity Group
Friday
08:00 PM

Bethesda Manor

Recovery on Agontz Group
Tuesday
07:00 PM

Bethesda Manor

Wister Friends Group
Saturday
07:00 PM

Beverly Hills Presbyterian Church

We Have A Choice Today Group
Thursday
07:30 PM

Blumberg Community Project Center

Just for Today Group, Speaker, Discussion/Participation, Beginner/Newcomer
Saturday
02:00 PM

Boeing Recreational Center

Second Shift Miracles Group, Tradition
Tuesday
11:59 PM

Brotherhood Mission

Stay In Recovery Group
Saturday
09:30 AM

Bryn Mawr Hospital

Good Orderly Direction Group
Thursday
08:30 PM

Charter Fairmount Institute

Carry the Message Group Speaker, Discussion/Participation, Non-Smoking
Friday
08:00 PM

Charter Fairmount Institute

God As I Understand Him Group, Discussion/Participation
Saturday
08:00 PM
Monday
07:00 PM
Monday
08:30 PM

Church of Compassion

Compassion Group
Monday
06:15 PM

Church of Saint Margaret

We Covery Group
Tuesday
08:00 PM

Church of The Redeemer

New Beginning Group Topic, Discussion/Participation
Monday
08:30 PM

Church of The Redeemer

Recovery on Wednesday Group
Wednesday
08:00 PM

Church on The Mall

Recovery First Group Literature Study
Tuesday
08:00 PM

Church on The Mall

Saturday Night Alternative Group Topic
Saturday
11:30 PM

Community Civic Organization

PCCO Alpha Omega Group
Friday
07:00 PM

Conscious Contact

First United Methodist Church of Germantown
Monday
06:00 PM
Monday
06:00 PM

Cookman Church

Armed For Recovery Group Topic
Monday
07:00 PM

Cookman Church

Relapse Not a Requirment Group Beginner/Newcomer, Tradition
Tuesday
07:00 PM

Cornerstone to Recovery

Cornerstone Christian Church
Tuesday
07:00 PM

Decision to Live Group

Decision to Live Group, Tradition, Discussion/Participation
Tuesday
07:30 PM

Delco Memorial Hospital

Recovery at Eight Group Speaker
Wednesday
08:00 PM

Early Night Out

Washington West Project, 2nd FL
Sunday
05:30 PM

Early Night Out

Washington West Project, 2nd FL
Monday
05:30 PM

Early Night Out

Washington West Project, 2nd FL
Tuesday
05:30 PM

Early Night Out

Washington West Project, 2nd FL
Wednesday
05:30 PM

Early Night Out

Washington West Project, 2nd FL
Thursday
05:30 PM

Early Night Out

Washington West Project, 2nd FL
Friday
05:30 PM

Early Night Out

Washington West Project, 2nd FL
Saturday
05:30 PM

East Bethel Baptist Church

Progress in Recovery Group
Tuesday
07:00 PM

Eddystone United Methodist Church

New Beginning Group Discussion/Participation
Sunday
08:30 PM

Faith Tabernacle Church

Friday Night Group Discussion/Participation
Friday
08:00 PM

Falls Presbyterian Church

Recovery of East Falls Group
Wednesday
08:00 PM

FIR Program

Meeting Makers Make it Group
Saturday
03:00 PM

First Baptist Church of Paschall

Together Our Unity Gathers Group, Tradition, Speaker, Topic
Sunday
08:00 PM

First Unitarian Church

Clean Together Group, Discussion/Participation
Tuesday
07:30 PM

Fishbook

Circle of Hope - 2nd Floor
Wednesday
07:30 PM
Friday
08:00 PM

Food For Life-SRO Building

Miracle on North Broad St Group
Thursday
06:00 PM

fresh start group

sacred heart church
Monday
08:30 PM

Friends Meeting Hall

Principles Before Personalities Grp Non-Smoking
Sunday
05:00 PM

Friends Meeting Hall

Fresh Start Group
Wednesday
08:00 PM

Gaudenzia House

God Comes First Group
Tuesday
12:00 PM

George Washington Carver Community Center

People in Recovery Group Speaker
Tuesday
08:00 PM

George Washington Carver Community Center

Gift Called Life Group
Thursday
12:00 PM

Germantown Settlement House

Recovery on Penn Street Group
Tuesday
02:00 PM

Germantown Settlement House

Recovery on Penn Street Group
Wednesday
02:00 PM

Germantown Settlement House

Recovery on Penn Street Group
Thursday
02:00 PM

Germantown YMCA

Transition in Recovery Group
Saturday
12:00 PM

Gethsemane Missionary Baptist Church

We Do Survive Group Topic
Thursday
08:00 PM

Grace Bible Fellowship Church

Grateful Not Dead Group
Friday
07:30 PM

Grace Lutheran Church

Steps Ahead Group Speaker, Discussion/Participation
Monday
08:00 PM

Grace Lutheran Church

Together We Grow Group Speaker
Tuesday
12:00 PM

Grace Lutheran Church

Together We Grow Group
Thursday
12:00 PM

Graduate Hospital

Clean on the Mezzanine Group, Discussion/Participation
Saturday
08:00 PM

Hahnemann Hospital

Commitment to Recovery Group, Tradition, Speaker
Monday
07:30 PM

Halfway House

Get with the Program Group
Sunday
12:00 PM

Happy Hallow Playground

Recovery in the Morning Group
Sunday
09:00 AM

Happy Hallow Playground

Recovery in the Morning Group
Monday
09:00 AM

Happy Hallow Playground

Recovery in the Morning Group
Tuesday
09:00 AM

Happy Hallow Playground

Recovery in the Morning Group
Wednesday
09:00 AM

Happy Hallow Playground

Recovery in the Morning Group
Thursday
09:00 AM

Happy Hallow Playground

Recovery in the Morning Group
Friday
09:00 AM

Happy Hallow Playground

Recovery in the Morning Group
Saturday
09:00 AM

Harrison Community Center

Stairway to Heaven Group, Just For Today Study
Monday
06:30 PM

Harrison Community Center

Stairway to Heaven Group, Tradition
Wednesday
06:30 PM
Sunday
08:30 PM
Wednesday
08:30 PM

Haverford Community Center

Gift of Surrender Group Speaker, Discussion/Participation, Topic, Non-Smoking
Sunday
12:00 PM

Haverford Community Center

Gift of Surrender Group
Saturday
12:00 PM

Hospital Workers Union Hall

Living the Program Group, Tradition, Speaker
Monday
08:00 PM

House of Prayer Church

That was Then This is Now Group
Sunday
07:30 PM

Interim House West Treatment Facility

Hope 4 the Future Group
Monday
01:30 PM

Jefferson Center

Back to Life Group Topic, Discussion/Participation
Monday
12:00 PM
Friday
12:00 PM
Thursday
06:30 PM

John F Ford Recreation Center

Freedom & Hope Group Speaker, Discussion/Participation
Friday
07:30 PM
Friday
06:30 PM

Kirkbride Center

Sunday Night Alive Group
Sunday
08:00 PM

Knights of Colombus

Second Story Group Speaker,, Topic
Sunday
07:30 PM

Knights of Colombus

Second Story Group
Monday
07:30 PM

Last Stop Club House

Gettin Well Group Just For Today Study
Sunday
10:00 AM

Last Stop Club House

Gettin Well Group Just For Today Study
Sunday
04:00 PM

Last Stop Club House

Gettin Well Group Just For Today Study
Sunday
06:00 PM

Last Stop Club House

Gettin Well Group Beginner/Newcomer
Monday
10:00 AM

Last Stop Club House

Gettin Well Group Beginner/Newcomer
Monday
06:00 PM

Last Stop Club House

Gettin Well Group
Tuesday
10:00 AM

Last Stop Club House

Gettin Well Group
Tuesday
04:00 PM

Last Stop Club House

Gettin Well Group
Wednesday
10:00 AM

Last Stop Club House

Gettin Well Group
Wednesday
06:00 PM

Last Stop Club House

Gettin Well Group Speaker, Discussion/Participation
Thursday
10:00 AM

Last Stop Club House

Gettin Well Group Speaker, Discussion/Participation
Thursday
04:00 PM

Last Stop Club House

Gettin Well Group Speaker, Discussion/Participation
Thursday
06:00 PM

Last Stop Club House

Gettin Well Group Speaker, Discussion/Participation
Friday
10:00 AM

Last Stop Club House

Gettin Well Group Speaker, Discussion/Participation
Friday
06:00 PM

Last Stop Club House

Gettin Well Group Speaker, Discussion/Participation
Saturday
10:00 AM

Last Stop Club House

Gettin Well Group Speaker, Discussion/Participation
Saturday
06:00 PM

Life Center of Eastern Delaware County

Work in Progress Group
Thursday
04:30 PM

Life is a Terrible Thing to Wast

Life is a Terrible Thing to Wast, Discussion/Participation
Tuesday
07:00 PM

Life is a Terrible Thing to Wast

Life is a Terrible Thing to Wast, Discussion/Participation
Thursday
07:00 PM

Local 1201 Union Hall

Concepts in Recovery Group Discussion/Participation
Tuesday
07:30 PM

Lonnie Young Recreation Center

Change is the Solution Group
Monday
07:30 PM

Lonnie Young Recreation Center

TGIF Group
Friday
07:00 PM

Magee Hospital

Changing Lanes Group Beginner/Newcomer
Sunday
07:00 PM

Marian Anderson Recreation Center

Concept of Truth Group
Monday
12:00 PM

Marian Anderson Recreation Center

Concept of Truth Group
Tuesday
12:00 PM

Marian Anderson Recreation Center

South Philly do Recover Group, Discussion/Participation
Tuesday
06:30 PM

Marian Anderson Recreation Center

Concept of Truth Group
Wednesday
12:00 PM

Marian Anderson Recreation Center

Concept of Truth Group
Thursday
12:00 PM

Marian Anderson Recreation Center

Concept of Truth Group
Friday
12:00 PM

Market Place Plaza

Living Life on Lifes Terms Group Speaker, Discussion/Participation
Thursday
07:00 PM

Martin Luther King Center

New Beginnings Group, Tradition, Speaker
Sunday
10:00 AM

Martin Luther King Center

Vision of Love Group
Monday
04:00 PM

Martin Luther King Center

Vision of Love Group
Tuesday
04:00 PM

Martin Luther King Center

Vision of Love Group
Wednesday
04:00 PM

Martin Luther King Center

Together We Can Grow Group
Wednesday
07:00 PM

Martin Luther King Center

Vision of Love Group
Thursday
04:00 PM

Martin Luther King Center

New Way of Life Group, Discussion/Participation
Thursday
06:30 PM

Martin Luther King Center

Vision of Love Group
Friday
04:00 PM

Media Presbyterian Church

Easy Does It Group
Monday
08:30 PM

Media Presbyterian Church

Easy Does It Group
Tuesday
08:30 PM

Media Presbyterian Church

Easy Does It Group
Thursday
08:30 PM

Media Presbyterian Church

Easy Does It Group
Friday
09:00 PM

Medina Big Book Study

Methodist Church
Thursday
07:30 PM

Medina Step Work

Methodist Church
Tuesday
07:30 PM

Methodist Church

Here at Last Group
Sunday
07:00 PM

Methodist Church

Roxborough Group, Speaker, Discussion/Participation
Wednesday
07:00 PM

Methodist Church

More than Clean Group Topic
Friday
07:00 PM

Mill Creek Recreation Center

Learning to Recover Group
Monday
07:00 PM

Mill Creek Recreation Center

Part of the Healing Process Group Non-Smoking, Discussion/Participation, Topic
Thursday
08:00 PM

Misercordia Hospital

No More Misery Group Non-Smoking, Speaker
Thursday
07:30 PM

Monday Night AA meeting

Newtown Square
Monday
08:00 PM

Monday Night St. Albans Speaker Meeting

St. Albans church
Monday
08:00 PM

Montgomery Hospital

Friday Night at 7:30 PM Group, Speaker
Friday
07:30 PM
Wednesday
07:00 PM

Myers Recreation

Ultimate Solutions Group Women
Tuesday
07:00 PM

Myers Recreation

Ultimate Solutions Group
Friday
07:00 PM

Myron Rose Community Room

Recovery At 10pm Group
Saturday
10:00 PM
Monday
12:30 PM
Wednesday
12:30 PM
Friday
12:30 PM

New Birth Church

One Ultimate Authority Group, Discussion/Participation
Thursday
06:30 PM

New Creation Lutheran Church

Grupo Juntos Podemos
Monday
07:00 PM

New Creation Lutheran Church

Grupo Juntos Podemos
Wednesday
07:00 PM

New Creation Lutheran Church

Grupo Juntos Podemos
Saturday
07:00 PM

New Fountain of Life Church

Hope in the Daytime Group
Tuesday
12:00 PM

No More Excuses

Landtitle Building
Saturday
11:00 AM

Norristown Friends Meeting House

Regardless Group Discussion/Participation
Saturday
07:30 PM

Northeast Philadelphia Church of Nazarene

Freedom Through Recovery Group
Tuesday
07:00 PM

Northeast Philadelphia Church of Nazarene

Freedom Through Recovery Group
Thursday
07:00 PM
Monday
12:15 PM

Old Pine Community Center

Center City Group
Wednesday
07:00 PM

Old Pine Presbyetrian Church

Olde City Group
Monday
07:00 PM

Overbrook Step Meeting

Overbrook Presbyterian Church
Wednesday
08:30 PM

Parkside

Calvary United Methodist Church
Sunday
01:30 PM

Parkside

Calvary United Methodist Church
Monday
07:00 PM

Parkside

Calvary United Methodist Church
Tuesday
07:00 PM

Parkside

Calvary United Methodist Church
Saturday
07:00 PM

Peking Morris Shelter

Stop & Surrender Group