Call Now
for Treatment (800) 429-7690

Alcohol Rehab Programs Drug Rehab by zip 19006

Sort By:

Avenues Recovery Drug Rehab Center

1753 Kendarbren Dr, Suite 612 JamisonPennsylvania  18929
Google Rating: 4.8

Healing Hands Of Newtown

258 South State Street NewtownPennsylvania  18940
Google Rating: 4.9

Steps To Recovery

1400 Veterans Highway LevittownPennsylvania  19056
Google Rating: 5

Gaudenzia New Image

1300 East Tulpehocken Street, Rear PhiladelphiaPennsylvania  19138
Google Rating: 1

Warren E Smith Health Center

1315 Windrim Avenue PhiladelphiaPennsylvania  19141
Google Rating: 3

Net-steps

2205 Bridge Street PhiladelphiaPennsylvania  19137
Google Rating: 3.9

Self Help Movement

2600 Southampton Road PhiladelphiaPennsylvania  19116
Google Rating: 4

Asociacion Puertorriquenos En

4301 Rising Sun Avenue PhiladelphiaPennsylvania  19140
Google Rating: 5

The Caring Together Program At Drexel

4700 Wissahickon Avenue, Building C Suite 102 PhiladelphiaPennsylvania  19144

G Pass

4943 North 5th Street PhiladelphiaPennsylvania  19120
Google Rating: 5

The Horsham Clinic

722 East Butler Pike AmblerPennsylvania  19002
Google Rating: 2.5

Path

8220 Castor Avenue PhiladelphiaPennsylvania  19152
Google Rating: 3.2

Cora Services

8540 Verree Road PhiladelphiaPennsylvania  19111
Google Rating: 4.6

Northeast Community Center For Behavioral Health

Roosevelt Boulevard and Adams Avenue, Orleans Building PhiladelphiaPennsylvania  19124
Google Rating: 2.4

The Angela Jane Pavilion

8410 Roosevelt Boulevard PhiladelphiaPennsylvania  19152
Google Rating: 2.8

Livengrin Foundation

4833 Hulmeville Rd. BensalemPennsylvania  19020
Google Rating: 3.3

Bucks County Adult Probation

600 Louis Dr , # 102A WarminsterPennsylvania  18974
Google Rating: 2.3

Aldie Foundation

2291 Cabot Boulevard West LanghornePennsylvania  19047
Google Rating: 4

Discovery House

2755 Philmont Avenue Suite 115 Huntingdon ValleyPennsylvania  19006
Google Rating: 4.2

Soar Corporation

9150 Marshall Street Upper Pavillion 2nd Floor PhiladelphiaPennsylvania  19114
Google Rating: 3.6

Local NA/AA Meetings in 19006

Note: The information listed here is for informational purposes only.
We do not guarantee accuracy as Meeting information can change at any time.
We strongly recommend that anyone attending a meeting first contact the location and confirm all Meeting information (day, time, location) before attending.


All Saints Church

Together We Can Group
Sunday
07:30 PM

All Saints Church

Together We Can Group, Discussion/Participation, Speaker, Literature Study
Monday
07:30 PM
Sunday
01:00 AM

BBF Incorporated

Stepping into Serenity Group
Friday
08:00 PM

Bethesda Manor

Recovery on Agontz Group
Tuesday
07:00 PM

Bethesda Manor

Wister Friends Group
Saturday
07:00 PM

Big Book Meeting

Southampton PA
Thursday
12:30 PM

Campbell Ame Church

Campbell AME Church Group
Thursday
06:00 PM

Campbell Ame Church

Campbell AME Church Group
Saturday
06:00 PM

Conscious Contact

First United Methodist Church of Germantown
Monday
06:00 PM
Monday
06:00 PM

Curran Correctional Facility

Road To Recovery Group Restricted Access
Sunday
01:00 PM

Curran Correctional Facility

Road To Recovery Group Restricted Access, Speaker
Monday
01:00 PM

Curran Correctional Facility

Road To Recovery Group Restricted Access, Discussion/Participation
Tuesday
01:00 PM

Curran Correctional Facility

Road To Recovery Group Restricted Access
Wednesday
01:00 PM

Curran Correctional Facility

Road To Recovery Group Restricted Access
Thursday
01:00 PM

Curran Correctional Facility

Road To Recovery Group Restricted Access
Friday
01:00 PM

Curran Correctional Facility

Road To Recovery Group Restricted Access
Saturday
01:00 PM

East Bethel Baptist Church

Progress in Recovery Group
Tuesday
07:00 PM

FGM Church

Never Look Back Group Tradition
Friday
07:00 PM

Friends Meeting House

Freedom Rings Group
Sunday
07:00 PM

Germantown Settlement House

Recovery on Penn Street Group
Tuesday
02:00 PM

Germantown Settlement House

Recovery on Penn Street Group
Wednesday
02:00 PM

Germantown Settlement House

Recovery on Penn Street Group
Thursday
02:00 PM

Germantown YMCA

Transition in Recovery Group
Saturday
12:00 PM

Glenside Center

Learning How To Live Group Discussion/Participation
Saturday
10:00 PM

Good Shepherd Lutheran Church

For Addicts Only Group Topic
Tuesday
08:00 PM

Good Shepherd Lutheran Church

Hope is in Kensington Group Speaker, Discussion/Participation
Saturday
07:00 PM

Greater Northeast Group Of Alcoholics Anonymous

Frankford Ave
Friday
07:00 PM

Happy Hallow Playground

Recovery in the Morning Group
Sunday
09:00 AM

Happy Hallow Playground

Recovery in the Morning Group
Monday
09:00 AM

Happy Hallow Playground

Recovery in the Morning Group
Tuesday
09:00 AM

Happy Hallow Playground

Recovery in the Morning Group
Wednesday
09:00 AM

Happy Hallow Playground

Recovery in the Morning Group
Thursday
09:00 AM

Happy Hallow Playground

Recovery in the Morning Group
Friday
09:00 AM

Happy Hallow Playground

Recovery in the Morning Group
Saturday
09:00 AM

Holy Innocents St Pauls Church

Wake Up & Recover Group Speaker
Wednesday
09:00 AM

Holy Innocents St Pauls Church

Hope for Today Group
Saturday
07:30 PM

Holy Trinity Presbyterian Church

Women & Men About Change Group
Sunday
05:00 PM

Holy Trinity Presbyterian Church

Women & Men About Change Group
Sunday
05:30 PM

Holy Trinity Presbyterian Church

Up from Down Under Group
Tuesday
07:00 PM

Holy Trinity Presbyterian Church

Women & Men About Change Group
Wednesday
07:00 PM

Holy Trinity Presbyterian Church

Time Group
Friday
07:00 PM

Jesus Name Ministry

Nothing Else Matters Group
Friday
07:00 PM
Friday
06:30 PM

Life is a Terrible Thing to Wast

Life is a Terrible Thing to Wast, Discussion/Participation
Tuesday
07:00 PM

Life is a Terrible Thing to Wast

Life is a Terrible Thing to Wast, Discussion/Participation
Thursday
07:00 PM

Living Well Bapsist Church

We Choose Life Group Non-Smoking
Friday
08:00 PM

Men at Work Group

Men at Work Group Discussion/Participation
Tuesday
08:00 PM

Monkevicz Recreation Center

Port of Hope Group
Wednesday
07:30 PM

Myron Rose Community Room

Recovery At 10pm Group
Saturday
10:00 PM

Neshaminy United Methodist Church

Tuesday at Noon Group
Tuesday
12:00 PM

Neshaminy United Methodist Church

Ties That Bind Group
Tuesday
08:00 PM

Neshaminy United Methodist Church

Spiritual Way Of Life Group
Wednesday
07:30 PM

New Creation Lutheran Church

Grupo Juntos Podemos
Monday
07:00 PM

New Creation Lutheran Church

Grupo Juntos Podemos
Wednesday
07:00 PM

New Creation Lutheran Church

Grupo Juntos Podemos
Saturday
07:00 PM

Rap Building

Recovery Far Northeast Group
Thursday
08:00 PM

Reaching Out Group

Seventh Day Adventist
Tuesday
07:00 PM

Saint Charles Borromeo Church

We Came to Believe Group Non-Smoking, Speaker, Discussion/Participation
Friday
08:30 PM

Saint James Church

Recover to Live Group
Monday
07:30 PM

Saint James Church

Recover to Live Group
Thursday
07:30 PM

Saint Michaels Lutheran Church

Life After Deaf Group
Sunday
07:30 PM

Saint Thomas Aquinas Church

Unconditional Love Group
Monday
07:30 PM

Saint Vincent Depaul Church

Honesty in Recovery Group Speaker
Sunday
07:30 PM

Scottsville United Methodist Church

Attitude of Gratitude Group
Friday
08:00 PM

Second Baptist Church of Nicetown

Saving Grace Place Group
Tuesday
08:00 PM

Second Macedonian Church

Recovery in the Basement Group
Thursday
06:00 PM
Sunday
03:00 PM

Somerton United Methodist Church

Faith in NA Group
Wednesday
08:00 PM

Somerton United Methodist Church

Afternoon Cleaning Group
Friday
01:00 PM

Somerton United Methodist Church

One Closer Group Non-Smoking
Friday
08:00 PM

Somerton United Methodist Church

Learning to Live Again Group Topic,, Discussion/Participation
Saturday
07:00 PM

Tacony United Methodist Church

All Are Welcome Group Discussion/Participation
Wednesday
07:30 PM

Tacony United Methodist Church

We Do Recover Group
Thursday
08:00 PM

the kenzo group

hope outreach ministries
Thursday
07:00 PM

The Most Excellent Way

The Most Excellent Way Group
Sunday
06:00 PM

The Most Excellent Way

The Most Excellent Way Group
Sunday
08:00 PM

The Most Excellent Way

The Most Excellent Way Group, Discussion/Participation
Monday
06:00 PM

The Most Excellent Way

The Most Excellent Way Group, Discussion/Participation
Tuesday
06:00 PM

The Most Excellent Way

The Most Excellent Way Group Discussion/Participation
Wednesday
06:00 PM

The Most Excellent Way

The Most Excellent Way Group Topic, Discussion/Participation
Thursday
06:00 PM

The Most Excellent Way

The Most Excellent Way Group Just For Today Study, Discussion/Participation
Friday
12:00 PM

The Most Excellent Way

The Most Excellent Way Group Candlelight, Discussion/Participation
Saturday
06:00 PM

Trinity Episcopal Church

Stop The Vicious Cycle Group Speaker, Beginner/Newcomer, IP Study
Wednesday
07:00 PM

West Oak Lane

Reformation Lutheran Church
Monday
07:30 PM

Wister Town Homes

Power Within Group, Tradition
Sunday
10:30 AM

Wister Town Homes

Power Within Group Topic
Thursday
07:00 PM
Call Now to Speak to an Addiction Counselor (800) 429-7690