Drug Treatment Facilities by zip 19007

Sort By:

BioCare Recovery

301 Oxford Valley Rd, Suite 1402YardleyPennsylvania  19067
Google Rating: 2.5

Bucks Eating Support Collaborative

17 Barclay St, Suite B3NewtownPennsylvania  18940

Help Detox Me

258 South State StreetNewtownPennsylvania  18940

Steps to Recovery

1400 Veterans HighwayLevittownPennsylvania  19056
Google Rating: 5

Livengrin Counseling Center

1609 Woodbourne Road, Suites 403-A and BLevittownPennsylvania  19057
Google Rating: 5

Self Help Movement Inc

2600 Southampton RoadPhiladelphiaPennsylvania  19116
Google Rating: 3.8

Family Service Assoc of Bucks County

4 Cornerstone DriveLanghornePennsylvania  19047
Google Rating: 4.4

Good Friends Inc

868 West Bridge Street, P.O. Box 165MorrisvillePennsylvania  19067
Google Rating: 5

Livengrin

4833 Hulmeville Rd.BensalemPennsylvania  19020
Google Rating: 3.1

Aldie Counseling Center

2291 Cabot Boulevard WestLanghornePennsylvania  19047
Google Rating: 3

SOAR

9150 Marshall Street Upper Pavillion 2nd FloorPhiladelphiaPennsylvania  19114
Google Rating: 3.8

George Mephis

11700 Bustleton AvenuePhiladelphiaPennsylvania  19116

Harmony House Recovery House

12 Ring Lane Red Cedar SectionLevittownPennsylvania  19055
Google Rating: 2.7

Northwestern Human Services

11082 Knights RoadPhiladelphiaPennsylvania  19154
Google Rating: 3.2

Legacy Treatment Services

795 Woodlane Road, Suite 301Mount HollyNew Jersey  08060
Google Rating: 4

Livengrin Counseling Center

9140 Academy RoadPhiladelphiaPennsylvania  19114
Google Rating: 3

Solstice Counseling Services Corp

1561 Route 38 West, Unit 1LumbertonNew Jersey  08048
Google Rating: 4

Burlington Comp Counseling Inc

75 Washington StreetMount HollyNew Jersey  08060
Google Rating: 5

SODAT of New Jersey Inc

60 High Street, Suite 100Mount HollyNew Jersey  08060
Google Rating: 5

Stable Community Services

513 High StreetBurlingtonNew Jersey  08016
Google Rating: 3.7

Local NA/AA Meetings in 19007

4th Dimension BB Meeting

Municipal Bldg
Monday
07:00 PM

AA WOMEN IN SOBRIETY

St. Georges Anglican Church
Tuesday
07:00 PM
Thursday
07:00 PM
Wednesday
07:30 PM
Sunday
01:00 AM
Saturday
07:00 PM

Bethany Presbyterian Church

Unity Group
Sunday
04:00 PM

Bethany Presbyterian Church

Bottom Line Group Beginner/Newcomer,, Discussion/Participation
Tuesday
07:00 PM

Bethany Presbyterian Church

Only Requirement Group
Wednesday
08:00 PM

Bethany Presbyterian Church

One Disease One Program Group, Discussion/Participation
Friday
07:00 PM

Beyond Before

1st Presbyterian Church
Tuesday
08:00 PM

Big Book Meeting

Southampton PA
Thursday
12:30 PM

Came To Believe

Al-An Club
Sunday
11:00 AM

Curran Correctional Facility

Road To Recovery Group Restricted Access
Sunday
01:00 PM

Curran Correctional Facility

Road To Recovery Group Restricted Access, Speaker
Monday
01:00 PM

Curran Correctional Facility

Road To Recovery Group Restricted Access, Discussion/Participation
Tuesday
01:00 PM

Curran Correctional Facility

Road To Recovery Group Restricted Access
Wednesday
01:00 PM

Curran Correctional Facility

Road To Recovery Group Restricted Access
Thursday
01:00 PM

Curran Correctional Facility

Road To Recovery Group Restricted Access
Friday
01:00 PM

Curran Correctional Facility

Road To Recovery Group Restricted Access
Saturday
01:00 PM

DELHASS Office Center

I Found a Home Group
Monday
01:00 PM

Detox Center

New Beginning Group, Tradition, Discussion/Participation
Thursday
06:30 PM

Detox Center

Lifeline Group Discussion/Participation
Friday
08:30 PM

Detox Center

Saturday Night Live Group
Saturday
09:00 PM

Faith Reformed Church

Basic Recovery Group
Tuesday
07:30 PM

First Baptist Church

It Works Group, Tradition, It Works Study
Sunday
02:00 PM

First Baptist Church of Levittown

Tag Topic Group Speaker, Discussion/Participation
Thursday
08:00 PM
Sunday
01:00 AM
Sunday
08:00 AM
Monday
06:00 AM
Tuesday
06:00 AM
Wednesday
06:00 AM
Thursday
06:00 AM
Friday
06:00 AM
Saturday
08:00 AM

First Methodist Church

New Beginning Group
Monday
07:30 PM

First Presbyterian Church

Twilight Zone Group
Sunday
08:00 PM

First Presbyterian Church

New Way of Life Group
Monday
05:30 PM

First Presbyterian Church

Monday Night Live Group Topic, Discussion/Participation
Monday
08:00 PM

First Presbyterian Church

New Way of Life Group
Wednesday
05:30 PM

First Presbyterian Church

New Way of Life Group
Friday
05:30 PM

First Presbyterian Church of Morrisville

Trust the Process Group
Sunday
07:00 PM

Friends Meeting House

Freedom Rings Group
Sunday
07:00 PM

Good Friends, Inc.

Path of Light Group
Sunday
10:00 AM

Good Friends, Inc.

Surrender at High Noon Group
Wednesday
12:00 PM

Hainesport Serenity

St. Pauls Luth. Ch
Monday
08:00 PM

Happy Hour Beginners

1st Presbyterian Church
Friday
05:30 PM

John O. Wilson Center

Miracle of Change Group
Wednesday
07:00 PM

Just For Today

Assumption Church
Monday
08:00 PM

Living Sober

St. John's School Basement
Sunday
08:00 PM

Living Sober

Yardville Presb Church
Wednesday
07:30 PM

Living Sober

Hamilton Twp. Library
Thursday
12:00 PM

Living Well Bapsist Church

We Choose Life Group Non-Smoking
Friday
08:00 PM

Lourdes Hospital

Tradition & Concerns Group Tradition, Discussion/Participation
Tuesday
08:00 PM

Lourdes Hospital

Caring & Sharing Group Tradition, Discussion/Participation, Non-Smoking
Saturday
08:00 PM
Saturday
08:00 PM

Morrisville Baptist Church

Friendship Group Speaker
Saturday
07:30 PM

Mount Moriah AME

Beacon Of Hope Group Topic, Literature Study,, Discussion/Participation
Saturday
09:00 PM

Neshaminy United Methodist Church

Tuesday at Noon Group
Tuesday
12:00 PM

Neshaminy United Methodist Church

Ties That Bind Group
Tuesday
08:00 PM

Neshaminy United Methodist Church

Spiritual Way Of Life Group
Wednesday
07:30 PM
Wednesday
12:00 PM

Rap Building

Recovery Far Northeast Group
Thursday
08:00 PM

Reaching Out Group

Seventh Day Adventist
Tuesday
07:00 PM

Reality Group

Cathedral Sq. Community Room
Sunday
06:00 PM
Saturday
07:00 PM

Saint Luke Lutheran Church

Riverside Recovery Group Beginner/Newcomer
Thursday
08:00 PM

Saint Mary Field House

Come Grow With Us Group
Sunday
07:30 PM

Saint Mary Field House

Come Grow With Us Group
Saturday
11:00 AM

Saint Thomas Aquinas Church

Unconditional Love Group
Monday
07:30 PM
Saturday
10:00 AM
Saturday
01:00 PM
Saturday
04:30 PM

Scottsville United Methodist Church

Attitude of Gratitude Group
Friday
08:00 PM

Somerton United Methodist Church

Faith in NA Group
Wednesday
08:00 PM

Somerton United Methodist Church

Afternoon Cleaning Group
Friday
01:00 PM

Somerton United Methodist Church

One Closer Group Non-Smoking
Friday
08:00 PM

Somerton United Methodist Church

Learning to Live Again Group Topic,, Discussion/Participation
Saturday
07:00 PM

Steps of Life

Lutheran Ch. of the Resurrection
Tuesday
07:30 PM
Sunday
07:00 PM

TGIF Came To Believe

1st Presbyterian Church
Friday
08:00 PM

The Mount Holly Group

Lutheran Church
Monday
08:00 PM

The Mount Holly Group

Lutheran Church
Thursday
08:00 PM

The Mustard Seed

Lakeside Community HS
Sunday
04:00 PM

Thumbs Up Group

Yardville Presb Church
Monday
12:00 PM

Tues. Noon BB

Yardville Presb Church
Tuesday
12:00 PM

United Church of Christ

Life at Eleven Group
Saturday
11:00 AM

United Methodist Church

Today We Live Group
Monday
07:30 PM

United Methodist Church

New Way Group,, Discussion/Participation
Monday
08:00 PM

United Methodist Church

Changing Times Group
Friday
08:00 PM

We Are Not Saints

First Presbyterian Church
Monday
07:30 PM
Monday
08:00 PM

Zion Lutheran Church

Radcliffe Recovery Group
Sunday
03:00 PM

Zion Lutheran Church

Living Miracles Group Speaker, Discussion/Participation
Sunday
07:00 PM

Zion Lutheran Church

Radcliffe Recovery Group
Wednesday
05:00 PM

Zion Lutheran Church

Freedom on Friday Group
Friday
07:00 PM

Zion Lutheran Church

United & Clean in Recovery Group
Saturday
11:00 AM
Call Now to Speak to an Addiction Counselor (800) 429-7690