Drug And Alcohol Rehab by zip 19118

Sort By:

Adolescent Advocates

1062 East Lancaster Avenue, Suite 15RosemontPennsylvania  19010
Google Rating: 5

Collaborative Care of Bala

100 Presidential Blvd, Suite 100Bala CynwydPennsylvania  19004
Google Rating: 5

John Applegate, MD & Associates, LLC

2401 Pennsylvania Avenue, #1c44-45PhiladelphiaPennsylvania  19130

Renew Family Services, LLC

505 Old York Road, Unit 4JenkintownPennsylvania  19046
Google Rating: 5

Sprout Health Pennsylvania

PhiladelphiaPennsylvania  19104

The Postpartum Stress Center, LLC

1062 Lancaster Ave, Suite 2RosemontPennsylvania  19010

The Renfrew Center of Philadelphia

475 Spring LanePhiladelphiaPennsylvania  19128
Google Rating: 2.3

Addiction Medicine and Health Advocates

1200 Walnut Street , Suite 2PhiladelphiaPennsylvania  19107
Google Rating: 4.8

Liberty Management Services Inc

1019 West Lehigh AvenuePhiladelphiaPennsylvania  19133
Google Rating: 1.1

Family House Now

1020 North 48th StreetPhiladelphiaPennsylvania  19131
Google Rating: 4.5

Shalom Inc

1080 North Delaware Avenue, Suite 202PhiladelphiaPennsylvania  19125

Therapeutic Center at Fox Chase

1100 Adams AvenuePhiladelphiaPennsylvania  19124
Google Rating: 5

Kirkbride Center

111 North 49th StreetPhiladelphiaPennsylvania  19139
Google Rating: 3.1

Gaudenzia Inc

1300 East Tulpehocken Street, RearPhiladelphiaPennsylvania  19138

Dr Warren E Smith Health Centers

1315 Windrim AvenuePhiladelphiaPennsylvania  19141
Google Rating: 3.4

Rehab After Work

1420 Walnut Street, Suite 500PhiladelphiaPennsylvania  19102
Google Rating: 4

Saint Joseph Hospital

1600 West Girard AvenuePhiladelphiaPennsylvania  19122
Google Rating: 3.3

Southwest Nu Stop

1609 Popular StreetPhiladelphiaPennsylvania  19130
Google Rating: 3.6

Achievement Through Counseling and Trt

1745 North 4th StreetPhiladelphiaPennsylvania  19122

Child Guidance Resource Centers

2000 Old West Chester PikeHavertownPennsylvania  19083
Google Rating: 2.7

Local NA/AA Meetings in 19118

Abbottsford Community Center

Recovery in Abbottsford Group
Saturday
07:00 PM

AFSCME Building

On the Right Track Group Topic
Tuesday
05:30 PM

AFSCME Building

On the Right Track Group, Literature Study
Friday
05:30 PM

All Saints Church

Together We Can Group
Sunday
07:30 PM

All Saints Church

Together We Can Group, Discussion/Participation, Speaker, Literature Study
Monday
07:30 PM

Anderson Community Center

Sunlight Group
Wednesday
01:00 PM

Atonement Lutheran Church

Keep it Simple Group
Monday
07:00 PM

Atonement Lutheran Church

Keep it Simple Group
Saturday
07:00 PM

Baptist Church

What Can I Do Group Beginner/Newcomer
Monday
10:00 AM
Tuesday
10:00 AM

Baptist Church

What Can I Do Group Tradition
Wednesday
10:00 AM
Thursday
10:00 AM

Baptist Church

What Can I Do Group Speaker, Discussion/Participation
Friday
10:00 AM

BBF Incorporated

Stepping into Serenity Group
Friday
08:00 PM

Bethesda Manor

Recovery on Agontz Group
Tuesday
07:00 PM

Bethesda Manor

Wister Friends Group
Saturday
07:00 PM

Beverly Hills Presbyterian Church

We Have A Choice Today Group
Thursday
07:30 PM

Blumberg Community Project Center

Just for Today Group, Speaker, Discussion/Participation, Beginner/Newcomer
Saturday
02:00 PM

Brotherhood Mission

Stay In Recovery Group
Saturday
09:30 AM

Bryn Mawr Hospital

Good Orderly Direction Group
Thursday
08:30 PM

Campbell Ame Church

Campbell AME Church Group
Thursday
06:00 PM

Campbell Ame Church

Campbell AME Church Group
Saturday
06:00 PM

Charter Fairmount Institute

Carry the Message Group Speaker, Discussion/Participation, Non-Smoking
Friday
08:00 PM

Charter Fairmount Institute

God As I Understand Him Group, Discussion/Participation
Saturday
08:00 PM

Church of Saint Margaret

We Covery Group
Tuesday
08:00 PM

Church of The Redeemer

New Beginning Group Topic, Discussion/Participation
Monday
08:30 PM

Church of The Redeemer

Recovery on Wednesday Group
Wednesday
08:00 PM

Church on The Mall

Recovery First Group Literature Study
Tuesday
08:00 PM

Church on The Mall

Saturday Night Alternative Group Topic
Saturday
11:30 PM

Community Civic Organization

PCCO Alpha Omega Group
Friday
07:00 PM

Conscious Contact

First United Methodist Church of Germantown
Monday
06:00 PM
Monday
06:00 PM

Cookman Church

Armed For Recovery Group Topic
Monday
07:00 PM

Cookman Church

Relapse Not a Requirment Group Beginner/Newcomer, Tradition
Tuesday
07:00 PM

Curran Correctional Facility

Road To Recovery Group Restricted Access
Sunday
01:00 PM

Curran Correctional Facility

Road To Recovery Group Restricted Access, Speaker
Monday
01:00 PM

Curran Correctional Facility

Road To Recovery Group Restricted Access, Discussion/Participation
Tuesday
01:00 PM

Curran Correctional Facility

Road To Recovery Group Restricted Access
Wednesday
01:00 PM

Curran Correctional Facility

Road To Recovery Group Restricted Access
Thursday
01:00 PM

Curran Correctional Facility

Road To Recovery Group Restricted Access
Friday
01:00 PM

Curran Correctional Facility

Road To Recovery Group Restricted Access
Saturday
01:00 PM

Decision to Live Group

Decision to Live Group, Tradition, Discussion/Participation
Tuesday
07:30 PM

Early Night Out

Washington West Project, 2nd FL
Sunday
05:30 PM

Early Night Out

Washington West Project, 2nd FL
Monday
05:30 PM

Early Night Out

Washington West Project, 2nd FL
Tuesday
05:30 PM

Early Night Out

Washington West Project, 2nd FL
Wednesday
05:30 PM

Early Night Out

Washington West Project, 2nd FL
Thursday
05:30 PM

Early Night Out

Washington West Project, 2nd FL
Friday
05:30 PM

Early Night Out

Washington West Project, 2nd FL
Saturday
05:30 PM

East Bethel Baptist Church

Progress in Recovery Group
Tuesday
07:00 PM

Faith Tabernacle Church

Friday Night Group Discussion/Participation
Friday
08:00 PM

Falls Presbyterian Church

Recovery of East Falls Group
Wednesday
08:00 PM

FGM Church

Never Look Back Group Tradition
Friday
07:00 PM

FIR Program

Meeting Makers Make it Group
Saturday
03:00 PM

First Unitarian Church

Clean Together Group, Discussion/Participation
Tuesday
07:30 PM

Fishbook

Circle of Hope - 2nd Floor
Wednesday
07:30 PM
Friday
08:00 PM

Food For Life-SRO Building

Miracle on North Broad St Group
Thursday
06:00 PM

fresh start group

sacred heart church
Monday
08:30 PM

Friends Meeting Hall

Principles Before Personalities Grp Non-Smoking
Sunday
05:00 PM

Friends Meeting Hall

Fresh Start Group
Wednesday
08:00 PM

Gaudenzia House

God Comes First Group
Tuesday
12:00 PM

George Washington Carver Community Center

People in Recovery Group Speaker
Tuesday
08:00 PM

George Washington Carver Community Center

Gift Called Life Group
Thursday
12:00 PM

Germantown Settlement House

Recovery on Penn Street Group
Tuesday
02:00 PM

Germantown Settlement House

Recovery on Penn Street Group
Wednesday
02:00 PM

Germantown Settlement House

Recovery on Penn Street Group
Thursday
02:00 PM

Germantown YMCA

Transition in Recovery Group
Saturday
12:00 PM

Gethsemane Missionary Baptist Church

We Do Survive Group Topic
Thursday
08:00 PM

Glenside Center

Learning How To Live Group Discussion/Participation
Saturday
10:00 PM

Good Shepherd Lutheran Church

For Addicts Only Group Topic
Tuesday
08:00 PM

Good Shepherd Lutheran Church

Hope is in Kensington Group Speaker, Discussion/Participation
Saturday
07:00 PM

Grace Lutheran Church

Steps Ahead Group Speaker, Discussion/Participation
Monday
08:00 PM

Grace Lutheran Church

Together We Grow Group Speaker
Tuesday
12:00 PM

Grace Lutheran Church

Together We Grow Group
Thursday
12:00 PM

Graduate Hospital

Clean on the Mezzanine Group, Discussion/Participation
Saturday
08:00 PM

Greater Northeast Group Of Alcoholics Anonymous

Frankford Ave
Friday
07:00 PM

Hahnemann Hospital

Commitment to Recovery Group, Tradition, Speaker
Monday
07:30 PM

Halfway House

Get with the Program Group
Sunday
12:00 PM

Happy Hallow Playground

Recovery in the Morning Group
Sunday
09:00 AM

Happy Hallow Playground

Recovery in the Morning Group
Monday
09:00 AM

Happy Hallow Playground

Recovery in the Morning Group
Tuesday
09:00 AM

Happy Hallow Playground

Recovery in the Morning Group
Wednesday
09:00 AM

Happy Hallow Playground

Recovery in the Morning Group
Thursday
09:00 AM

Happy Hallow Playground

Recovery in the Morning Group
Friday
09:00 AM

Happy Hallow Playground

Recovery in the Morning Group
Saturday
09:00 AM

Harrison Community Center

Stairway to Heaven Group, Just For Today Study
Monday
06:30 PM

Harrison Community Center

Stairway to Heaven Group, Tradition
Wednesday
06:30 PM
Sunday
08:30 PM
Wednesday
08:30 PM

Haverford Community Center

Gift of Surrender Group Speaker, Discussion/Participation, Topic, Non-Smoking
Sunday
12:00 PM

Haverford Community Center

Gift of Surrender Group
Saturday
12:00 PM

Holy Innocents St Pauls Church

Wake Up & Recover Group Speaker
Wednesday
09:00 AM

Holy Innocents St Pauls Church

Hope for Today Group
Saturday
07:30 PM

Holy Trinity Presbyterian Church

Women & Men About Change Group
Sunday
05:00 PM

Holy Trinity Presbyterian Church

Women & Men About Change Group
Sunday
05:30 PM

Holy Trinity Presbyterian Church

Up from Down Under Group
Tuesday
07:00 PM

Holy Trinity Presbyterian Church

Women & Men About Change Group
Wednesday
07:00 PM

Holy Trinity Presbyterian Church

Time Group
Friday
07:00 PM

Hospital Workers Union Hall

Living the Program Group, Tradition, Speaker
Monday
08:00 PM

House of Prayer Church

That was Then This is Now Group
Sunday
07:30 PM

Interim House West Treatment Facility

Hope 4 the Future Group
Monday
01:30 PM

Jefferson Center

Back to Life Group Topic, Discussion/Participation
Monday
12:00 PM
Friday
12:00 PM

Jesus Name Ministry

Nothing Else Matters Group
Friday
07:00 PM
Thursday
06:30 PM

John F Ford Recreation Center

Freedom & Hope Group Speaker, Discussion/Participation
Friday
07:30 PM
Friday
06:30 PM

Kirkbride Center

Sunday Night Alive Group
Sunday
08:00 PM

Last Stop Club House

Gettin Well Group Just For Today Study
Sunday
10:00 AM

Last Stop Club House

Gettin Well Group Just For Today Study
Sunday
04:00 PM

Last Stop Club House

Gettin Well Group Just For Today Study
Sunday
06:00 PM

Last Stop Club House

Gettin Well Group Beginner/Newcomer
Monday
10:00 AM

Last Stop Club House

Gettin Well Group Beginner/Newcomer
Monday
06:00 PM

Last Stop Club House

Gettin Well Group
Tuesday
10:00 AM

Last Stop Club House

Gettin Well Group
Tuesday
04:00 PM

Last Stop Club House

Gettin Well Group
Wednesday
10:00 AM

Last Stop Club House

Gettin Well Group
Wednesday
06:00 PM

Last Stop Club House

Gettin Well Group Speaker, Discussion/Participation
Thursday
10:00 AM

Last Stop Club House

Gettin Well Group Speaker, Discussion/Participation
Thursday
04:00 PM

Last Stop Club House

Gettin Well Group Speaker, Discussion/Participation
Thursday
06:00 PM

Last Stop Club House

Gettin Well Group Speaker, Discussion/Participation
Friday
10:00 AM

Last Stop Club House

Gettin Well Group Speaker, Discussion/Participation
Friday
06:00 PM

Last Stop Club House

Gettin Well Group Speaker, Discussion/Participation
Saturday
10:00 AM

Last Stop Club House

Gettin Well Group Speaker, Discussion/Participation
Saturday
06:00 PM

Life Center of Eastern Delaware County

Work in Progress Group
Thursday
04:30 PM

Life is a Terrible Thing to Wast

Life is a Terrible Thing to Wast, Discussion/Participation
Tuesday
07:00 PM

Life is a Terrible Thing to Wast

Life is a Terrible Thing to Wast, Discussion/Participation
Thursday
07:00 PM

Living Well Bapsist Church

We Choose Life Group Non-Smoking
Friday
08:00 PM

Local 1201 Union Hall

Concepts in Recovery Group Discussion/Participation
Tuesday
07:30 PM

Lonnie Young Recreation Center

Change is the Solution Group
Monday
07:30 PM

Lonnie Young Recreation Center

TGIF Group
Friday
07:00 PM

Magee Hospital

Changing Lanes Group Beginner/Newcomer
Sunday
07:00 PM

Market Place Plaza

Living Life on Lifes Terms Group Speaker, Discussion/Participation
Thursday
07:00 PM

Martin Luther King Center

New Beginnings Group, Tradition, Speaker
Sunday
10:00 AM

Martin Luther King Center

Vision of Love Group
Monday
04:00 PM

Martin Luther King Center

Vision of Love Group
Tuesday
04:00 PM

Martin Luther King Center

Vision of Love Group
Wednesday
04:00 PM

Martin Luther King Center

Together We Can Grow Group
Wednesday
07:00 PM

Martin Luther King Center

Vision of Love Group
Thursday
04:00 PM

Martin Luther King Center

New Way of Life Group, Discussion/Participation
Thursday
06:30 PM

Martin Luther King Center

Vision of Love Group
Friday
04:00 PM

Men at Work Group

Men at Work Group Discussion/Participation
Tuesday
08:00 PM

Methodist Church

Here at Last Group
Sunday
07:00 PM

Methodist Church

Roxborough Group, Speaker, Discussion/Participation
Wednesday
07:00 PM

Methodist Church

More than Clean Group Topic
Friday
07:00 PM

Mill Creek Recreation Center

Learning to Recover Group
Monday
07:00 PM

Mill Creek Recreation Center

Part of the Healing Process Group Non-Smoking, Discussion/Participation, Topic
Thursday
08:00 PM

Misercordia Hospital

No More Misery Group Non-Smoking, Speaker
Thursday
07:30 PM

Monkevicz Recreation Center

Port of Hope Group
Wednesday
07:30 PM

Montgomery Hospital

Friday Night at 7:30 PM Group, Speaker
Friday
07:30 PM

Myron Rose Community Room

Recovery At 10pm Group
Saturday
10:00 PM
Monday
12:30 PM
Wednesday
12:30 PM
Friday
12:30 PM

New Birth Church

One Ultimate Authority Group, Discussion/Participation
Thursday
06:30 PM

New Creation Lutheran Church

Grupo Juntos Podemos
Monday
07:00 PM

New Creation Lutheran Church

Grupo Juntos Podemos
Wednesday
07:00 PM

New Creation Lutheran Church

Grupo Juntos Podemos
Saturday
07:00 PM

New Fountain of Life Church

Hope in the Daytime Group
Tuesday
12:00 PM

No More Excuses

Landtitle Building
Saturday
11:00 AM

Norristown Friends Meeting House

Regardless Group Discussion/Participation
Saturday
07:30 PM

Northeast Philadelphia Church of Nazarene

Freedom Through Recovery Group
Tuesday
07:00 PM

Northeast Philadelphia Church of Nazarene

Freedom Through Recovery Group
Thursday
07:00 PM
Monday
12:15 PM

Old Pine Presbyetrian Church

Olde City Group
Monday
07:00 PM

Overbrook Step Meeting

Overbrook Presbyterian Church
Wednesday
08:30 PM

Peking Morris Shelter

Stop & Surrender Group
Saturday
08:00 PM

PETS

Mt. Carmel Baptist Church
Monday
11:00 AM

Pleasant Street Playground Recreation Center

Pleasant Afternoon Group Speaker, Discussion/Participation
Friday
12:00 PM

Prince of Peace Church

Recovery Starts Here Group
Thursday
08:00 PM