Rehab Treatment Programs by zip 19143

Sort By:

Adolescent Advocates

1062 East Lancaster Avenue, Suite 15 RosemontPennsylvania  19010
Google Rating: 5

Collaborative Care of Bala

100 Presidential Blvd, Suite 100 Bala CynwydPennsylvania  19004
Google Rating: 5

John Applegate, MD & Associates, LLC

2401 Pennsylvania Avenue, #1c44-45 PhiladelphiaPennsylvania  19130

Providence Living Treatment Center

1223 N Providence Road MediaPennsylvania  19063

Race to Recovery Now Intensive Outpatient Facility

1999 Sproul Road, Ste 10 BroomallPennsylvania  19008

Sprout Health Pennsylvania

PhiladelphiaPennsylvania  19104

The Postpartum Stress Center, LLC

1062 Lancaster Ave, Suite 2 RosemontPennsylvania  19010

The Renfrew Center of Philadelphia

475 Spring Lane PhiladelphiaPennsylvania  19128
Google Rating: 2.3

Addiction Medicine and Health Advocates

1200 Walnut Street , Suite 2 PhiladelphiaPennsylvania  19107
Google Rating: 4.8

Mirmont Treatment Center

100 Yearsley Mill Road MediaPennsylvania  19063
Google Rating: 3.1

Liberty Management Services Inc

1019 West Lehigh Avenue PhiladelphiaPennsylvania  19133
Google Rating: 1.1

Family House Now

1020 North 48th Street PhiladelphiaPennsylvania  19131
Google Rating: 4.5

Jefferson Intensive Outpatient Program

1021 South 21st Street, 2nd Floor PhiladelphiaPennsylvania  19146
Google Rating: 2.6

Shalom Inc

1080 North Delaware Avenue, Suite 202 PhiladelphiaPennsylvania  19125

Therapeutic Center at Fox Chase

1100 Adams Avenue PhiladelphiaPennsylvania  19124
Google Rating: 5

Kirkbride Center

111 North 49th Street PhiladelphiaPennsylvania  19139
Google Rating: 3

Gaudenzia Inc

1300 East Tulpehocken Street, Rear PhiladelphiaPennsylvania  19138

Dr Warren E Smith Health Centers

1315 Windrim Avenue PhiladelphiaPennsylvania  19141
Google Rating: 3

Rehab After Work

1420 Walnut Street, Suite 500 PhiladelphiaPennsylvania  19102
Google Rating: 4

Saint Joseph Hospital

1600 West Girard Avenue PhiladelphiaPennsylvania  19122
Google Rating: 4

Local NA/AA Meetings in 19143

Abbottsford Community Center

Recovery in Abbottsford Group
Saturday
07:00 PM

Ablett Village Community Center

In The Spirit Of Unity Group, Tradition, Women
Monday
07:00 PM

AFSCME Building

On the Right Track Group Topic
Tuesday
05:30 PM

AFSCME Building

On the Right Track Group, Literature Study
Friday
05:30 PM

All Saints Church

Together We Can Group
Sunday
07:30 PM

All Saints Church

Together We Can Group, Discussion/Participation, Speaker, Literature Study
Monday
07:30 PM

Anderson Community Center

Sunlight Group
Wednesday
01:00 PM

Atonement Lutheran Church

Keep it Simple Group
Monday
07:00 PM

Atonement Lutheran Church

Keep it Simple Group
Saturday
07:00 PM

Audubon Friday Night

Logan Presbyterian Church - Calvin Hall
Friday
08:00 PM

Baptist Church

What Can I Do Group Beginner/Newcomer
Monday
10:00 AM
Tuesday
10:00 AM

Baptist Church

What Can I Do Group Tradition
Wednesday
10:00 AM
Thursday
10:00 AM

Baptist Church

What Can I Do Group Speaker, Discussion/Participation
Friday
10:00 AM
Saturday
06:30 PM

BBF Incorporated

Stepping into Serenity Group
Friday
08:00 PM

Bethel Methodist Church

Monday Night KISS Group, Discussion/Participation
Monday
08:30 PM

Bethesda Manor

Recovery on Agontz Group
Tuesday
07:00 PM

Bethesda Manor

Wister Friends Group
Saturday
07:00 PM

Beverly Hills Presbyterian Church

We Have A Choice Today Group
Thursday
07:30 PM

Blumberg Community Project Center

Just for Today Group, Speaker, Discussion/Participation, Beginner/Newcomer
Saturday
02:00 PM

Boeing Recreational Center

Second Shift Miracles Group, Tradition
Tuesday
11:59 PM

Brotherhood Mission

Stay In Recovery Group
Saturday
09:30 AM

Bryn Mawr Hospital

Good Orderly Direction Group
Thursday
08:30 PM

CAMDEN 12 STEP GROUP

ST. THOMAS EPISCOPAL CHURCH
Monday
06:30 PM

CAMDEN 12 STEP GROUP

ST. THOMAS EPISCOPAL CHURCH
Tuesday
06:30 PM

CAMDEN 12 STEP GROUP

ST. THOMAS EPISCOPAL CHURCH
Wednesday
06:30 PM

CAMDEN 12 STEP GROUP

ST. THOMAS EPISCOPAL CHURCH
Friday
07:30 PM

CAMDEN 12 STEP GROUP

ST. THOMAS EPISCOPAL CHURCH
Saturday
06:30 PM

CAMDEN 12-STEP GROUP

ST. THOMAS EPISCOPAL CHURCH
Thursday
06:30 PM

Campbell Ame Church

Campbell AME Church Group
Thursday
06:00 PM

Campbell Ame Church

Campbell AME Church Group
Saturday
06:00 PM

Charter Fairmount Institute

Carry the Message Group Speaker, Discussion/Participation, Non-Smoking
Friday
08:00 PM

Charter Fairmount Institute

God As I Understand Him Group, Discussion/Participation
Saturday
08:00 PM
Monday
07:00 PM
Monday
08:30 PM

Church of Christ

On Going Process Group Speaker, Discussion/Participation
Sunday
08:00 PM

Church of Compassion

Compassion Group
Monday
06:15 PM

Church of Saint Margaret

We Covery Group
Tuesday
08:00 PM

Church of The Holy Spirit

Surrender on Sunday Group Speaker, Discussion/Participation
Sunday
07:30 PM

Church of The Redeemer

New Beginning Group Topic, Discussion/Participation
Monday
08:30 PM

Church of The Redeemer

Recovery on Wednesday Group
Wednesday
08:00 PM

Collingswood Monday Night

Holy Trinity Episcopa Church
Monday
08:00 PM

Community Civic Organization

PCCO Alpha Omega Group
Friday
07:00 PM

Conscious Contact

First United Methodist Church of Germantown
Monday
06:00 PM
Monday
06:00 PM

Cookman Church

Armed For Recovery Group Topic
Monday
07:00 PM

Cookman Church

Relapse Not a Requirment Group Beginner/Newcomer, Tradition
Tuesday
07:00 PM

Cooper House

Cooper House Group Restricted Access, Women, Non-Smoking
Monday
12:30 PM

Cooper House

Cooper House Group Restricted Access, Women
Wednesday
11:00 AM

Cooper House

Cooper House Group Restricted Access, Women
Friday
11:00 AM

Cornerstone to Recovery

Cornerstone Christian Church
Tuesday
07:00 PM

Decision to Live Group

Decision to Live Group, Tradition, Discussion/Participation
Tuesday
07:30 PM

Delco Memorial Hospital

Recovery at Eight Group Speaker
Wednesday
08:00 PM

Early morning risers group

K.I.S.S. Club
Monday
09:30 AM

Early Night Out

Washington West Project, 2nd FL
Sunday
05:30 PM

Early Night Out

Washington West Project, 2nd FL
Monday
05:30 PM

Early Night Out

Washington West Project, 2nd FL
Tuesday
05:30 PM

Early Night Out

Washington West Project, 2nd FL
Wednesday
05:30 PM

Early Night Out

Washington West Project, 2nd FL
Thursday
05:30 PM

Early Night Out

Washington West Project, 2nd FL
Friday
05:30 PM

Early Night Out

Washington West Project, 2nd FL
Saturday
05:30 PM

East Bethel Baptist Church

Progress in Recovery Group
Tuesday
07:00 PM

Eddystone United Methodist Church

New Beginning Group Discussion/Participation
Sunday
08:30 PM

Faith Tabernacle Church

Friday Night Group Discussion/Participation
Friday
08:00 PM

Falls Presbyterian Church

Recovery of East Falls Group
Wednesday
08:00 PM

FGM Church

Never Look Back Group Tradition
Friday
07:00 PM

FIR Program

Meeting Makers Make it Group
Saturday
03:00 PM

First Baptist Church of Paschall

Together Our Unity Gathers Group, Tradition, Speaker, Topic
Sunday
08:00 PM

First Unitarian Church

Clean Together Group, Discussion/Participation
Tuesday
07:30 PM

Fishbook

Circle of Hope - 2nd Floor
Wednesday
07:30 PM
Friday
08:00 PM

Food For Life-SRO Building

Miracle on North Broad St Group
Thursday
06:00 PM

Francis Childs Methodist Church

Sink or Swim Group, Tradition, Discussion/Participation
Friday
07:00 PM

fresh start group

sacred heart church
Monday
08:30 PM

Gaudenzia House

God Comes First Group
Tuesday
12:00 PM

Germantown Settlement House

Recovery on Penn Street Group
Tuesday
02:00 PM

Germantown Settlement House

Recovery on Penn Street Group
Wednesday
02:00 PM

Germantown Settlement House

Recovery on Penn Street Group
Thursday
02:00 PM

Germantown YMCA

Transition in Recovery Group
Saturday
12:00 PM

Grace Bible Fellowship Church

Grateful Not Dead Group
Friday
07:30 PM

Graduate Hospital

Clean on the Mezzanine Group, Discussion/Participation
Saturday
08:00 PM

Greater Northeast Group Of Alcoholics Anonymous

Frankford Ave
Friday
07:00 PM

Hahnemann Hospital

Commitment to Recovery Group, Tradition, Speaker
Monday
07:30 PM

Halfway House

Get with the Program Group
Sunday
12:00 PM

Happy Hallow Playground

Recovery in the Morning Group
Sunday
09:00 AM

Happy Hallow Playground

Recovery in the Morning Group
Monday
09:00 AM

Happy Hallow Playground

Recovery in the Morning Group
Tuesday
09:00 AM

Happy Hallow Playground

Recovery in the Morning Group
Wednesday
09:00 AM

Happy Hallow Playground

Recovery in the Morning Group
Thursday
09:00 AM

Happy Hallow Playground

Recovery in the Morning Group
Friday
09:00 AM

Happy Hallow Playground

Recovery in the Morning Group
Saturday
09:00 AM

Harrison Community Center

Stairway to Heaven Group, Just For Today Study
Monday
06:30 PM

Harrison Community Center

Stairway to Heaven Group, Tradition
Wednesday
06:30 PM
Sunday
08:30 PM
Wednesday
08:30 PM

Haverford Community Center

Gift of Surrender Group Speaker, Discussion/Participation, Topic, Non-Smoking
Sunday
12:00 PM

Haverford Community Center

Gift of Surrender Group
Saturday
12:00 PM

Holy Trinity Presbyterian Church

Women & Men About Change Group
Sunday
05:00 PM

Holy Trinity Presbyterian Church

Women & Men About Change Group
Sunday
05:30 PM

Holy Trinity Presbyterian Church

Up from Down Under Group
Tuesday
07:00 PM

Holy Trinity Presbyterian Church

Women & Men About Change Group
Wednesday
07:00 PM

Holy Trinity Presbyterian Church

Time Group
Friday
07:00 PM

Hospital Workers Union Hall

Living the Program Group, Tradition, Speaker
Monday
08:00 PM

House of Prayer Church

That was Then This is Now Group
Sunday
07:30 PM

Interim House West Treatment Facility

Hope 4 the Future Group
Monday
01:30 PM

Isabel Miller Community Center

We Do Recover Group, Tradition, It Works Study
Thursday
06:00 PM

Jefferson Center

Back to Life Group Topic, Discussion/Participation
Monday
12:00 PM
Friday
12:00 PM

Jesus Name Ministry

Nothing Else Matters Group
Friday
07:00 PM
Thursday
06:30 PM

John F Ford Recreation Center

Freedom & Hope Group Speaker, Discussion/Participation
Friday
07:30 PM
Friday
06:30 PM

Kirkbride Center

Sunday Night Alive Group
Sunday
08:00 PM

Knights of Colombus

Second Story Group Speaker,, Topic
Sunday
07:30 PM

Knights of Colombus

Second Story Group
Monday
07:30 PM

last mile step & tradition

basement
Monday
07:30 PM

Last Stop Club House

Gettin Well Group Just For Today Study
Sunday
10:00 AM

Last Stop Club House

Gettin Well Group Just For Today Study
Sunday
04:00 PM

Last Stop Club House

Gettin Well Group Just For Today Study
Sunday
06:00 PM

Last Stop Club House

Gettin Well Group Beginner/Newcomer
Monday
10:00 AM

Last Stop Club House

Gettin Well Group Beginner/Newcomer
Monday
06:00 PM

Last Stop Club House

Gettin Well Group
Tuesday
10:00 AM

Last Stop Club House

Gettin Well Group
Tuesday
04:00 PM

Last Stop Club House

Gettin Well Group
Wednesday
10:00 AM

Last Stop Club House

Gettin Well Group
Wednesday
06:00 PM

Last Stop Club House

Gettin Well Group Speaker, Discussion/Participation
Thursday
10:00 AM

Last Stop Club House

Gettin Well Group Speaker, Discussion/Participation
Thursday
04:00 PM

Last Stop Club House

Gettin Well Group Speaker, Discussion/Participation
Thursday
06:00 PM

Last Stop Club House

Gettin Well Group Speaker, Discussion/Participation
Friday
10:00 AM

Last Stop Club House

Gettin Well Group Speaker, Discussion/Participation
Friday
06:00 PM

Last Stop Club House

Gettin Well Group Speaker, Discussion/Participation
Saturday
10:00 AM

Last Stop Club House

Gettin Well Group Speaker, Discussion/Participation
Saturday
06:00 PM

Life Center of Eastern Delaware County

Work in Progress Group
Thursday
04:30 PM

Life is a Terrible Thing to Wast

Life is a Terrible Thing to Wast, Discussion/Participation
Tuesday
07:00 PM

Life is a Terrible Thing to Wast

Life is a Terrible Thing to Wast, Discussion/Participation
Thursday
07:00 PM

Local 1201 Union Hall

Concepts in Recovery Group Discussion/Participation
Tuesday
07:30 PM

Lonnie Young Recreation Center

Change is the Solution Group
Monday
07:30 PM

Lonnie Young Recreation Center

TGIF Group
Friday
07:00 PM

Magee Hospital

Changing Lanes Group Beginner/Newcomer
Sunday
07:00 PM

Marian Anderson Recreation Center

Concept of Truth Group
Monday
12:00 PM

Marian Anderson Recreation Center

Concept of Truth Group
Tuesday
12:00 PM

Marian Anderson Recreation Center

South Philly do Recover Group, Discussion/Participation
Tuesday
06:30 PM

Marian Anderson Recreation Center

Concept of Truth Group
Wednesday
12:00 PM

Marian Anderson Recreation Center

Concept of Truth Group
Thursday
12:00 PM

Marian Anderson Recreation Center

Concept of Truth Group
Friday
12:00 PM

Market Place Plaza

Living Life on Lifes Terms Group Speaker, Discussion/Participation
Thursday
07:00 PM

Martin Luther King Center

New Beginnings Group, Tradition, Speaker
Sunday
10:00 AM

Martin Luther King Center

Vision of Love Group
Monday
04:00 PM

Martin Luther King Center

Vision of Love Group
Tuesday
04:00 PM

Martin Luther King Center

Vision of Love Group
Wednesday
04:00 PM

Martin Luther King Center

Together We Can Grow Group
Wednesday
07:00 PM

Martin Luther King Center

Vision of Love Group
Thursday
04:00 PM

Martin Luther King Center

New Way of Life Group, Discussion/Participation
Thursday
06:30 PM

Martin Luther King Center

Vision of Love Group
Friday
04:00 PM

Medina Big Book Study

Methodist Church
Thursday
07:30 PM

Medina Step Work

Methodist Church
Tuesday
07:30 PM

Men at Work Group

Men at Work Group Discussion/Participation
Tuesday
08:00 PM

Methodist Church

Here at Last Group
Sunday
07:00 PM

Methodist Church

Roxborough Group, Speaker, Discussion/Participation
Wednesday
07:00 PM

Methodist Church

More than Clean Group Topic
Friday
07:00 PM

Mill Creek Recreation Center

Learning to Recover Group
Monday
07:00 PM

Mill Creek Recreation Center

Part of the Healing Process Group Non-Smoking, Discussion/Participation, Topic
Thursday
08:00 PM

Misercordia Hospital

No More Misery Group Non-Smoking, Speaker
Thursday
07:30 PM

Monkevicz Recreation Center

Port of Hope Group
Wednesday
07:30 PM
Wednesday
07:00 PM

Myers Recreation

Ultimate Solutions Group Women
Tuesday
07:00 PM

Myers Recreation

Ultimate Solutions Group
Friday
07:00 PM

Myron Rose Community Room

Recovery At 10pm Group
Saturday
10:00 PM

NA

South Jersey