Drug And Alcohol Treatment by zip 20910

Sort By:

Healthy Foundations Group

4424 Montgomery Ave, Suite 201BethesdaMaryland  20814

Phoenix House Mid-Atlantic

200 N Glebe Road, Suite 703ArlingtonVirginia  22203
Google Rating: 1

Potomac Pathways

7945 MacArthur Blvd, 214Cabin JohnMaryland  20818
Google Rating: 4

Washington Foundation for Family Life

1030 Kearny St NEWashingtonDistrict of Columbia  20017

Clean and Sober Streets

425 2nd Street NW Suite 2-NWashingtonDistrict of Columbia  20001
Google Rating: 4.8

UPO Comprehensive Treatment Center

1900 Massachusetts Avenue SE Building 13WashingtonDistrict of Columbia  20003

Regional Addiction Prevention(RAP)Inc

1949 4th Street NEWashingtonDistrict of Columbia  20002

Andromeda Transcultural Health

1400 Decatur Street NWWashingtonDistrict of Columbia  20011
Google Rating: 3.8

Circles of Hope Psychotherapy and

3000 Connecticut Avenue NW Suite 321WashingtonDistrict of Columbia  20008

Better Way Program

4601 Sheriff Road NEWashingtonDistrict of Columbia  20019

Executive Addictive Disease Progs Inc

4335 Wisconsin Avenue NWWashingtonDistrict of Columbia  20016

Safe Haven Outreach Ministry Inc

1140 North Capitol Street NW Suite 924WashingtonDistrict of Columbia  20002
Google Rating: 1

Hillcrest Children and Family Center

1244 Taylor Street 2nd FloorWashingtonDistrict of Columbia  20011

Psychiatric Institute of Washington

4228 Wisconsin Avenue NWWashingtonDistrict of Columbia  20016
Google Rating: 2.6

Latin American Youth Center

1419 Columbia Road NWWashingtonDistrict of Columbia  20009
Google Rating: 4.7

Neighbors Consejo

3118 16th Street NWWashingtonDistrict of Columbia  20010

Whitman Walker Clinic/Mental Hlth and

1701 14th Street NWWashingtonDistrict of Columbia  20009
Google Rating: 4.1

Montgomery Recovery Services Inc

14636 Rothgeb DriveRockvilleMaryland  20850
Google Rating: 4

White Flint Recovery Inc

416 Hungerford Drive Suite 209RockvilleMaryland  20850

Montgomery County Dept Health/Human

981 Rollins AvenueRockvilleMaryland  20851
Google Rating: 1

Local NA/AA Meetings in 20910

Monday
08:00 PM
Saturday
08:00 PM

11TH STEP @ NOON

Our Lady Of Grace
Thursday
12:00 AM
Sunday
09:00 AM
Saturday
10:00 AM

164? OF RECOVERY

Cedar Ln. Unitarian Church
Thursday
08:30 PM
Sunday
04:30 PM

180 Degrees Club

How Ya Livin Group Tradition
Thursday
08:30 PM

180 Degrees Club

High Noon Group Discussion/Participation
Saturday
12:00 PM

24 DE OCTUBRE

3537 11th St.
Sunday
08:00 PM

24 DE OCTUBRE

3537 11th St.
Monday
08:00 PM

24 DE OCTUBRE

3537 11th St.
Tuesday
08:00 PM

24 DE OCTUBRE

3537 11th St.
Wednesday
08:00 PM

24 DE OCTUBRE

3537 11th St.
Thursday
08:00 PM

24 DE OCTUBRE

3537 11th St.
Friday
08:00 PM

24 DE OCTUBRE

3537 11th St.
Saturday
08:00 PM

6 DE SEPTIEMBRE

2007 14th St
Saturday
08:00 PM

7:00 AM BIG BOOK

Christ Lutheran Church
Friday
07:00 AM

8 A.M. BIG BOOK STUDY

Cleveland Park Congressional United Church Of Christ
Saturday
08:00 AM
Friday
08:30 PM

A WAY OF LIFE

Beth. United Church Of Christ
Tuesday
08:30 PM

A.I.T.G.L. BIG BOOK STUDY

First Baptist Church Of Clarendon
Sunday
07:00 PM
Sunday
04:00 PM

ACCEPTANCE

Resurrection Luthern Church
Wednesday
08:00 PM

ACCEPTANCE

Resurrection Luthern Church
Thursday
07:30 PM

ACCEPTANCE IS THE ANSWER

Arlington Hospital
Wednesday
08:30 PM

ACROSS THE BRIDGE

St. George?s Methodist
Thursday
08:30 PM

ALL ARE WELCOME

North Chevy Chase Christian Church
Monday
08:00 PM

All Souls Church

Stone Soul Recovery Group
Thursday
07:30 PM
Thursday
08:30 PM

AMAZING GRACE

Mt. Olivet Methodist Church
Sunday
07:00 PM

AMC COMMUTERS

Arlington Metaphysical Chapel
Monday
05:30 PM
Friday
08:30 PM

Another Level Group

Another Level Group Non-Smoking
Sunday
01:30 PM

ANY LENGTHS

Central United Methodist Ch
Monday
12:00 AM

ANY LENGTHS

Central United Methodist Ch
Tuesday
12:00 AM

ANY LENGTHS

Central United Methodist Ch
Thursday
12:00 AM

ANY LENGTHS

Central United Methodist Ch
Friday
12:00 AM

Arlington Hospital

Comfort Zone Group Discussion/Participation, Non-Smoking
Tuesday
08:15 PM

ARLINGTON HOSPITAL NO NAME

Arlington Hospital
Friday
08:30 PM
Sunday
10:30 AM

ASPEN HILL 5TH CHAPTER

Saint John's Lutheran Church
Monday
08:30 PM

ASPEN HILL 5TH CHAPTER

St. John`s Ch.
Thursday
08:30 PM
Wednesday
07:00 AM
Thursday
07:00 AM
Saturday
07:00 AM
Monday
12:00 AM

B.Y.O.L. NON-SMOKERS

Metropolitan Ame Church
Monday
12:00 AM

B.Y.O.L. NON-SMOKERS

Metropolitan Ame Church
Tuesday
12:00 AM

B.Y.O.L. NON-SMOKERS

Metropolitan Ame Church
Wednesday
12:00 AM

B.Y.O.L. NON-SMOKERS

Metropolitan Ame Church
Thursday
12:00 AM

B.Y.O.L. NON-SMOKERS

Metropolitan Ame Church
Friday
12:00 AM

BACK TO BASICS

Walter Reed Bldg
Thursday
07:30 PM

Back to Basics / 12 Step Awareness

180 Degree Club
Saturday
07:00 AM

BALLSTON

Mt Olivet Methodist Ch
Sunday
08:30 PM

BALLSTON

Mt Olivet Methodist Ch
Wednesday
08:30 PM

BALLSTON

Mt Olivet Methodist Ch
Thursday
08:30 PM
Thursday
12:00 AM

BECAON LIGHT STEPS AND TRADS

813 L St.
Monday
07:30 PM

BEGINNERS & WINNERS

8818 Georgia Ave.
Monday
07:00 PM
Tuesday
07:30 PM

BELTSVILLE

Lutheran Ch. Of The Abiding Presence
Wednesday
08:00 PM

BETHESDA YOUTH

St Luke?s Episcopal
Sunday
08:30 PM

Bethlehem Baptish Church

50/50 Recovery Group Non-Smoking, Discussion/Participation
Thursday
07:00 PM

BEVERLY HILLBILLYS

Advent Lutheran Church
Wednesday
08:30 PM

BIG BOOK THUMPERS

Millan Meth Church
Wednesday
07:30 PM

Breakfast Club

College Park Youth Service
Sunday
10:00 AM
Thursday
06:30 PM
Tuesday
08:30 PM

BRIGHTWOOD

Trinity Episcopal Church
Friday
08:30 PM
Saturday
09:30 AM

BROOKLAND

Providence Hospital
Tuesday
08:30 PM
Monday
12:00 AM
Wednesday
12:00 AM
Friday
12:00 AM

Calvary Lutheran Church

Speakeasy Group Non-Smoking, Speaker
Saturday
08:00 PM

Calvery Baptist Church

Steps in the Courthouse Group, It Works Study
Tuesday
06:00 PM

Calvery Baptist Church

Stepping into the Weekend Group
Friday
06:00 PM
Tuesday
07:30 PM

CAPITOL HILL

Ch. Of Reformation
Monday
08:30 PM

Cedar Lane Unitarian Church

Fresh Air Group
Wednesday
07:00 PM

Cedar Lane Unitarian Church

Older Toddlers Group, Non-Smoking
Friday
07:00 PM

Cedar Lane Unitarian Church

Get Down Group Discussion/Participation, Non-Smoking
Friday
08:30 PM

CEDAR LANE WOMEN

Cedar Ln. Unitarian Church
Saturday
04:00 PM

CELEBRATIONS

Christ Lutheran Church
Wednesday
08:30 PM
Sunday
08:00 PM
Monday
08:00 PM
Tuesday
08:00 PM
Wednesday
08:00 PM
Thursday
08:00 PM
Friday
08:00 PM
Saturday
08:00 PM
Saturday
03:00 PM
Saturday
11:00 PM

CHAIN BRIDGE

St Peters Episcopal Ch
Monday
08:30 PM
Thursday
08:30 PM
Saturday
08:30 PM

CHESTERBROOK-MCLEAN

St Dunstans Episcopal Church
Friday
08:30 PM

CHESTNUT LODGE OUTREACH

Presb. Church
Monday
07:00 PM
Monday
08:30 PM

Chevy Chase Community Center

Glad to Be Alive Group, Speaker
Tuesday
07:30 PM

Chevy Chase United Methodist Church

Talking Heads Group Discussion/Participation
Sunday
06:00 PM

Chevy Chase United Methodist Church

Beginning Miracles Group Non-Smoking,, Beginner/Newcomer, Candlelight
Monday
07:30 PM

CHOIR YOUNG PEOPLE

Meth. Church
Thursday
08:30 PM

Christ Congressional Church

NA At Noon Group Non-Smoking, Just For Today Study
Monday
12:00 PM

Christ Congressional Church

NA At Noon Group Non-Smoking, Just For Today Study
Tuesday
12:00 PM

Christ Congressional Church

NA At Noon Group Non-Smoking, Just For Today Study
Wednesday
12:00 PM

Christ Congressional Church

NA At Noon Group Non-Smoking, Just For Today Study
Thursday
12:00 PM

Christ Congressional Church

NA At Noon Group Non-Smoking, Just For Today Study
Friday
12:00 PM

Christ Lutheran Church

Good Stuff Group Non-Smoking
Friday
08:30 PM

Christian Church

Shot of Hope Group Non-Smoking, Discussion/Participation
Tuesday
08:00 PM

Church of Epiphany

Doors To Freedom Group Discussion/Participation
Sunday
07:00 AM

Church of The Nativity

Stepping Out of Trouble Group, Tradition, It Works Study
Tuesday
08:00 PM

COLESVILLE SUN. NITE

Colesville Meth. Church
Sunday
08:30 PM

COLLEGE PARK

University Baptist Church
Monday
07:30 PM

COLLEGE PARK

University Baptist Church
Tuesday
07:30 PM

COLLEGE PARK

University Baptist Church
Saturday
07:30 PM

College Park Youth Service

Breakfast Club Group Non-Smoking, Discussion/Participation
Sunday
10:00 AM

COME AS YOU ARE

Calvary Lutheran Ch
Thursday
07:00 PM

Community Room

Recovery at the Parkway S/T Group 12 Concepts
Saturday
12:00 PM

COSMOPOLITAN

Emory Methodist Church
Monday
08:00 PM

COSMOPOLITAN

Emory Methodist Church
Friday
08:00 PM

COUNT ME IN

Walker Mem. Bapt. Ch.
Monday
08:30 PM

CRAPSHOOTERS

St Elizabeth's Church Sch.
Wednesday
08:30 PM

CREATIVE ARTS

Riverside Church
Wednesday
06:45 PM

Crusaders

Crusader Lutheran Church
Sunday
08:30 PM

CRYSTAL CITY NOON

Calvary Methodist Church
Monday
12:00 AM

CRYSTAL CITY NOON

Calvary Methodist Church
Tuesday
12:00 AM

CRYSTAL CITY NOON

Calvary Methodist Church
Wednesday
12:00 AM

CRYSTAL CITY NOON

Calvary Methodist Church
Thursday
12:00 AM

CRYSTAL CITY NOON

Calvary Methodist Church
Friday
12:00 AM

D.C. BEGINNER`S GROUP

Church Of The Pilgrims
Thursday
07:00 PM

D.C. BEGINNERS

Ch. Of The Pilgrims
Thursday
07:00 PM

DAILY REFLECTIONS

Calvary Baptist Church
Tuesday
01:00 PM

DAILY REFLECTIONS

Calvary Baptist Church
Thursday
01:00 PM

DALE DRIVE MEN

Nolte Rec. Center
Tuesday
08:30 PM

Damsels in Success

Colesville Presbyterian Church
Friday
08:30 PM

DC SPEAKERS

St. Luke`s Meth. Church
Saturday
07:30 PM

DC Young People's

Augustanta Lutheran Church
Monday
08:00 PM

DEALERS CHOICE

Resurrection Lutheran Church
Sunday
06:00 PM
Sunday
01:00 PM
Monday
06:00 PM
Tuesday
06:00 PM
Wednesday
06:00 PM
Thursday
06:00 PM
Friday
06:00 PM
Wednesday
12:00 AM
Saturday
06:00 PM
Saturday
08:30 PM