Affordable Drug Rehab by zip 21133

Sort By:

Home Free IOP

10 West Madison Street, Suite 1 BaltimoreMaryland  21201

The Retreat at Sheppard Pratt

6501 North Charles Street BaltimoreMaryland  21204
Google Rating: 4.2

A Helping Hand LLC

6401 Dogwood Road Suite 201 Gwynn OakMaryland  21207
Google Rating: 5

Baltimore Cares Inc

2300 Garrison Boulevard Suite 200 BaltimoreMaryland  21216
Google Rating: 1

1st Alternative Counseling

10806 Reisterstown Road Suite 3-C Owings MillsMaryland  21117
Google Rating: 5

American Substance Abuse Professionals Inc

711 West 40th Street , Suite 207 BaltimoreMaryland  21211
Google Rating: 5

Glass Mental Health Foundation Inc

2 West Aylesbury Road TimoniumMaryland  21093
Google Rating: 3

Counseling Resource Associates

6423 Frederick Road Suite 202 BaltimoreMaryland  21228

No Turning Back

2826 Oakley Avenue BaltimoreMaryland  21215
Google Rating: 4.7

Marthas Place

1928 Pennsylvania Avenue BaltimoreMaryland  21217

People Encouraging People Inc

4201 Primrose Avenue BaltimoreMaryland  21215
Google Rating: 3.7

Loyola College Alcohol and

4501 North Charles Street Seton Court 02B BaltimoreMaryland  21210

Mountain Manor Treatment Center

3800 Frederick Avenue BaltimoreMaryland  21229
Google Rating: 3.5

Carrington House

3500 Clifton Avenue BaltimoreMaryland  21216

JAEL Health Services Inc

10176 Baltimore National Pike, Suite 115 Ellicott CityMaryland  21042
Google Rating: 4

Light of Truth Center Inc

1736 Payson Street BaltimoreMaryland  21217

Mosaic Community Services

1931 Greenspring Drive Lutherville TimoniumMaryland  21093
Google Rating: 4

Maryland Community Health Initiative

2410 Pennsylvania Avenue, Suite 200 BaltimoreMaryland  21217
Google Rating: 4.2

Bon Secours Next Passage

3101 Towanda Avenue BaltimoreMaryland  21215
Google Rating: 4.5

EPOCH Counseling Center

800 Ingleside Avenue CatonsvilleMaryland  21228

Local NA/AA Meetings in 21133

Adams Chapel Ame

Liberty Garrison Group
Sunday
07:00 PM

Adams Chapel Ame

Liberty Garrison Group Discussion/Participation
Friday
08:00 PM

Ames-Sudbrook United Methodist Church

Topics of Recovery Group Non-Smoking, Discussion/Participation, Tradition
Thursday
08:30 PM

Ames-Sudbrook United Methodist Church

Saturday Noon Group Non-Smoking, Discussion/Participation
Saturday
12:00 PM

Baltimore City Community College

Academic Recovery Group
Wednesday
07:30 PM

Bethel Ame Church

Born to Be Free Group
Saturday
12:00 PM

Brown Memorial Baptist Church

My Only Possibility Group
Friday
04:00 PM

Chance to Recover Group

Chance to Recover Group Discussion/Participation
Tuesday
12:00 PM

Chance to Recover Group

Chance to Recover Group Discussion/Participation
Thursday
12:00 PM

Charm City Steps and Traditions

The Church of the Redeemer (upstairs)
Friday
08:30 PM

Church of The Redeemer

Way of Life Group
Saturday
07:00 PM

Clean but not Straight Group

Clean but not Straight Group Discussion/Participation
Tuesday
07:00 PM

Counseling Center

Wednesday Group Discussion/Participation
Wednesday
12:00 PM

Crossroads Center

Professionals in Recovery Group
Sunday
07:00 PM

Deliverance to Freedom Group

Deliverance to Freedom Group Discussion/Participation
Thursday
07:00 PM

Elevator Is Broken Use The Steps

Holy Comforter Church
Sunday
04:30 PM

Emmanuel Lutheran Church

Lost & Found Group Speaker
Monday
07:30 PM

Epoch House

Catonsville Morning Group Beginner/Newcomer,, Discussion/Participation
Sunday
12:00 PM

Epoch House

Spiritual Awakening Group Speaker
Wednesday
08:30 PM

Family Developement Center

To Live or Die Los Angeles Group
Tuesday
05:00 PM

Family Developement Center

To Live or Die Los Angeles Group
Thursday
05:00 PM

Family Developement Center

To Live or Die Los Angeles Group Topic, Discussion/Participation
Friday
05:00 PM

Family Developement Center

To Live or Die Los Angeles Group Discussion/Participation
Saturday
12:00 PM

First Emmanual Church of Christ

Last Chance Sunday Night Group Topic
Sunday
08:45 PM

First Emmanual Church of Christ

Spiritual Awakening at Noon Group Discussion/Participation
Tuesday
12:00 PM

First Free Methodist Church

NA Way Group
Friday
07:00 PM

Folly Quarter Tuesday Night

Franciscan Friars
Tuesday
07:30 PM

Glyndon Friday Night

St. John's Church Parish House
Friday
08:00 PM
Wednesday
07:00 PM

Gospel Tabernacle Baptist Church

Stairway to Freedom Group Discussion/Participation
Monday
12:00 PM

Gospel Tabernacle Baptist Church

Stairway to Freedom Group Discussion/Participation
Thursday
12:00 PM

Grace Fellowship Church

Circle of Hope Group Discussion/Participation
Thursday
08:00 PM

Hannah More School

Give Yourself a Break Group Speaker
Tuesday
08:00 PM

Heritage United Church of Christ

Get the Message Group Discussion/Participation
Monday
08:00 PM

Highway Church of Christ

Changing North & Longwood Group Discussion/Participation
Tuesday
06:30 PM
Tuesday
07:00 PM

Hope Presbyterian Church

Shot of Hope Group Discussion/Participation
Sunday
07:00 PM

Hope Tabernacle

Can Be Restored Group
Tuesday
04:00 PM

Hope Tabernacle

Can Be Restored Group
Thursday
04:00 PM

Hope Tabernacle

Can Be Restored Group
Saturday
01:30 PM

Immaculate Conception Church

Serenity Off the Avenue Group
Monday
06:00 PM

Immaculate Conception Church

Serenity Off the Avenue Group Discussion/Participation
Thursday
07:00 PM

Immanuel United Church of Christ

Pure & Simple Group Non-Smoking, Discussion/Participation
Saturday
12:00 PM

Irvington

Trinity United Methodist Church
Friday
08:00 PM

John Eager Howard Recreation Center

Promise of Freedom Group Tradition
Friday
08:00 PM

Lakeview Towers

Message of Recovery Group Topic
Sunday
02:00 PM

Lakeview Towers

Message of Recovery Group
Monday
06:00 PM

Lakeview Towers

Message of Recovery Group Discussion/Participation, Topic
Wednesday
06:00 PM

Lakeview Towers

Message of Recovery Group Discussion/Participation, Topic
Friday
06:00 PM

Last Stop Group

Last Stop Group Topic, Discussion/Participation
Friday
07:00 PM

Liberty Medical Clinic

FEAR Group Discussion/Participation
Tuesday
05:00 PM

Liberty Medical Clinic

FEAR Group
Wednesday
02:00 PM

Liberty Recreation Center

Life After Drugs Group Topic, Discussion/Participation
Monday
06:30 PM

Liberty Recreation Center

Life After Drugs Group Topic, Discussion/Participation
Friday
06:30 PM

Liberty Resource Center

Thursday Night Liberty Group Speaker, Discussion/Participation
Thursday
07:30 PM

Manna Bible Baptist Church

Second Mile Group Discussion/Participation
Tuesday
07:30 PM

Mary E Rodman Recreation Center

Village of Hope Group
Monday
07:30 PM

Mary E Rodman Recreation Center

Serenity In The Village II Group, Topic
Wednesday
07:00 PM

Mary E Rodman Recreation Center

Village of Hope Group Women
Thursday
05:30 PM

Mary E Rodman Recreation Center

Village of Hope Group
Friday
07:30 PM

Mary Rednen Recreational Center

Villiage of Hope Group
Tuesday
12:00 PM

Mount Vernon Methodist Church

Hampden Group
Thursday
08:30 PM

NCIA YIT School

Rutherford Group Discussion/Participation
Tuesday
07:00 PM

New Hope Christian Baptist Church

The Best Is Yet to Come Group Topic, Discussion/Participation
Thursday
08:00 PM

New Pilgrim

Pilgrim Lutheran Church
Saturday
11:00 AM

North Hall

Freedom from Bondage Group Discussion/Participation
Sunday
12:00 PM

North Hall

Freedom from Bondage Group Discussion/Participation
Monday
06:30 PM

North Hall

Freedom from Bondage Group Discussion/Participation
Tuesday
09:00 PM

North Hall

Freedom from Bondage Group Discussion/Participation
Wednesday
06:15 PM

North Hall

Freedom from Bondage Group Discussion/Participation
Thursday
09:00 PM

North Hall

Freedom from Bondage Group Discussion/Participation
Friday
06:15 PM

North Hall

Freedom from Bondage Group
Friday
11:45 PM

North Hall

Freedom from Bondage Group Discussion/Participation
Saturday
05:30 PM

Northwest Hospital

Liberty Crossing Group Discussion/Participation
Sunday
08:00 PM

Paca House

Downtown Recovery Group
Sunday
08:00 PM

Paca House

Downtown Recovery Group
Wednesday
07:00 PM

Parkton Court Resource Center

Step Into Faith Group, Discussion/Participation, Topic, Just For Today Study
Sunday
05:00 PM
Monday
06:00 PM

Penn North Center

Soul Food ll Group Discussion/Participation
Tuesday
06:00 PM

Penn North Center

Soul Food ll Group Discussion/Participation
Wednesday
06:00 PM

Penn North Center

Soul Food ll Group Discussion/Participation
Thursday
06:00 PM

Penn North Center

Soul Food ll Group Discussion/Participation
Friday
06:00 PM

Reach & Teach Group

Reach & Teach Group Discussion/Participation
Monday
01:00 PM

Reach & Teach Group

Reach & Teach Group Discussion/Participation
Wednesday
01:00 PM
Monday
12:00 PM
Tuesday
12:00 PM
Thursday
12:00 PM
Friday
12:00 PM

Reisterstown United Methodist Church

Promise is Freedom Group Non-Smoking, Discussion/Participation
Friday
08:00 PM

Roland Park Presbyterian Church

Just A Desire Group Literature Study
Tuesday
07:00 PM

Saint Bernadines

From the Bottom Up Group Topic
Tuesday
08:00 PM

Saint Ignatious Church

All Will Be Well Group
Wednesday
08:30 PM

Saint James Church

Living a Dream Group Discussion/Participation
Tuesday
09:00 PM

Saint James Episcopal Church

Up With Hope Down With Dp Group Discussion/Participation
Thursday
10:00 PM

Saint Martin Church of Christ

Healing in Process Group
Monday
07:00 PM

Salem Lutheran Church

Women of the Wild West Group Non-Smoking, Discussion/Participation
Thursday
07:30 PM

Serenity in Sandtown Group

Serenity in Sandtown Group Discussion/Participation
Monday
07:00 PM
Tuesday
07:00 PM
Wednesday
07:00 PM

Sharp Street Church

For the Newcomer Group
Friday
06:15 PM

Shoemaker Center (Regan Center)

Life or Death Group Non-Smoking, Topic
Monday
07:30 PM

Sinai Hospital

Changing Our Ways Group Topic, Discussion/Participation, Women
Monday
09:00 PM

Sinai Hospital

Changing Our Ways Group
Thursday
09:00 PM

Starting Over the NA Way Group

Thursday
06:00 PM

Stillmeadow Church

Living & Believing Group
Tuesday
06:30 PM

Stillmeadow Church

Living & Believing Group
Thursday
06:30 PM

Stone Chapel Church

Dopeless Hopefiends Group
Sunday
05:30 PM

Stone Chapel Church

Alive in Pikesville Group
Friday
08:00 PM

The Carrington House

Miracles on Clifton Avenue Group Topic
Sunday
11:00 AM

Trinity Episcopal Church

Faith Experience Abstinance Reco
Wednesday
08:00 PM

Trinity Episcopal Church

Give to Live Group Discussion/Participation
Friday
08:30 PM

United Methodist Church

Spiritual Pathway Group, Tradition
Tuesday
06:30 PM

Village Baptist Church

Serenity in the Village I Speaker
Sunday
07:00 PM

Village Baptist Church

Serenity in the Village I Speaker
Friday
07:00 PM

Wesley Memorial United Methodist

Turning Point Group Discussion/Participation
Monday
08:00 PM

West Baltimore

Emmanuel Luthern Church
Wednesday
08:00 PM

Zion United Church of Christ

Sunday Night Harford Road Group Discussion/Participation
Sunday
07:00 PM

Zion United Church of Christ

Recovery First Group Discussion/Participation
Monday
07:30 PM
(800) 429-7690