Inpatient Drug Treatment by zip 29204

Sort By:

Palmetto Health Behavioral Care

11 Medical Park ColumbiaSouth Carolina  29203
Google Rating: 4.2

Crossroads Treatment Ctr of Columbia

1421 Bluff Road ColumbiaSouth Carolina  29201
Google Rating: 3.4

Morris Village

610 Faison Drive ColumbiaSouth Carolina  29203
Google Rating: 5

Three Rivers Behavioral Health

2900 Sunset Boulevard West ColumbiaSouth Carolina  29169
Google Rating: 2

CDIOP Addiciton Recovery Center

223 Stoneridge Drive Suite C ColumbiaSouth Carolina  29210

Alcohol and Drug Abuse Council

1325 Harden Street ColumbiaSouth Carolina  29204

Columbia Outreach Addiction Recovery Services

2131 Willow Street ColumbiaSouth Carolina  29203
Google Rating: 5

Columbia Rehabilitation Clinic Inc

4350 Saint Andrews Road , Suite D ColumbiaSouth Carolina  29210

Disability Action Center Inc

1115 Belleview Street ColumbiaSouth Carolina  29201

Insights Educational & Treatment Services

1441 Saint Andrews Road ColumbiaSouth Carolina  29210

Lradac

2711 Colonial Drive ColumbiaSouth Carolina  29203
Google Rating: 2.6

LRC Counseling Center

5708 Main Street ColumbiaSouth Carolina  29203

S C State GOVT

1002 Cramer Drive ColumbiaSouth Carolina  29203
Google Rating: 4.6

Specialized Fitness

2100 North Beltline Boulevard ColumbiaSouth Carolina  29204
Google Rating: 5

Victorious Overcomers

721 Arrowwood Road ColumbiaSouth Carolina  29210

William Jennings Bryan Dorn Veterans Affairs Medical Center

6439 Garners Ferry Road ColumbiaSouth Carolina  29209
Google Rating: 3.1

Adolscent Recovery

1800 Colonial Drive ColumbiaSouth Carolina  29203
Google Rating: 5

The Midlands WCR

1435 Platt Springs Road West ColumbiaSouth Carolina  29169

Columbia Metro Treatment Center

421 Capital Square West ColumbiaSouth Carolina  29169
Google Rating: 3.6

Local NA/AA Meetings in 29204

AIRPORT GROUP

MIDLANDS DEAF CHURCH BUILDING
Monday
06:00 PM

ATTITUDE ADJUSTMENT

COLLEGE PLACE METHODIST CHURCH
Friday
07:00 PM

BACK TO BASICS

DUTCH FORK BAPTIST CHURCH
Tuesday
12:00 PM

BACK TO BASICS

DUTCH FORK BAPTIST CHURCH
Thursday
12:00 PM
Tuesday
08:00 PM
Thursday
08:00 PM

Blue Skies Community Center

Next Right Thing Group Discussion/Participation, Non-Smoking
Sunday
08:00 PM

Blue Skies Community Center

Clean Living Group Non-Smoking, Discussion/Participation, Topic
Monday
07:30 PM

Blue Skies Community Center

Clean Living Group Non-Smoking, Literature Study
Tuesday
07:30 PM

Blue Skies Community Center

Clean Living Group Non-Smoking, Candlelight, Meditation
Thursday
08:00 PM

BROAD RIVER

ST ANDREWS LUTHERAN CHURCH
Monday
05:30 PM

BROAD RIVER

ST ANDREWS LUTHERAN CHURCH
Tuesday
05:30 PM

BROAD RIVER

ST ANDREWS LUTHERAN CHURCH
Wednesday
05:30 PM

BROAD RIVER

ST ANDREWS LUTHERAN CHURCH
Thursday
05:30 PM

BROAD RIVER

ST ANDREWS LUTHERAN CHURCH
Friday
05:30 PM

BROAD RIVER

ST ANDREWS LUTHERAN CHURCH
Saturday
10:30 AM

BROWN BAG

WESLEY UNITED METHODIST CHURCH
Monday
12:00 PM

BROWN BAG

WESLEY UNITED METHODIST CHURCH
Tuesday
12:00 PM

BROWN BAG

WESLEY UNITED METHODIST CHURCH
Wednesday
12:00 PM

BROWN BAG

WESLEY UNITED METHODIST CHURCH
Thursday
12:00 PM

BROWN BAG

WESLEY UNITED METHODIST CHURCH
Friday
12:00 PM

Cecil Tillis Learning Center

Turning Point Group Non-Smoking, Discussion/Participation
Friday
07:00 PM

Christ Unity Church

Legrand Recovery Group Non-Smoking, Discussion/Participation
Sunday
07:00 PM

Church of Jesus Christ of Latter Day Saints

NA Unity Group Children Welcome, Discussion/Participation
Wednesday
06:00 PM

Clean & Serene Group

Clean & Serene Group Discussion/Participation, Non-Smoking
Monday
06:00 PM

Clean & Serene Group

Clean & Serene Group Discussion/Participation, Non-Smoking
Tuesday
06:00 PM

Clean & Serene Group

Clean & Serene Group Discussion/Participation, Non-Smoking
Wednesday
06:00 PM

Clean & Serene Group

Clean & Serene Group Discussion/Participation, Non-Smoking
Thursday
06:00 PM

Clean & Serene Group

Clean & Serene Group Discussion/Participation, Non-Smoking
Friday
06:00 PM

COMMON WELFARE GROUP

NEW COVENANT CHURCH
Saturday
07:00 PM

Conscious Contact

Scout Hut
Monday
12:00 AM

Conscious Contact

Scout Hut
Tuesday
12:00 AM

Conscious Contact

Scout Hut
Wednesday
12:00 AM

Conscious Contact

Scout Hut
Thursday
12:00 AM

Conscious Contact

Scout Hut
Friday
12:00 AM

Conscious Contact

Scout Hut
Saturday
12:00 AM

Conscious Contact 2

Scout Hut
Monday
06:00 AM

Conscious Contact 2

Scout Hut
Tuesday
06:00 AM

Conscious Contact 2

Scout Hut
Wednesday
06:00 AM

Conscious Contact 2

Scout Hut
Thursday
06:00 AM

Conscious Contact 2

Scout Hut
Friday
06:00 AM

Conscious Contact 3

Scout Hut
Sunday
03:00 PM

DUTCH SQUARE

VIRGINIA WINGARD UNITED METHODIST CHURCH
Sunday
08:00 PM

DUTCH SQUARE

VIRGINIA WINGARD UNITED METHODIST CHURCH
Monday
08:00 PM

DUTCH SQUARE

VIRGINIA WINGARD UNITED METHODIST CHURCH
Wednesday
08:00 PM

DUTCH SQUARE

VIRGINIA WINGARD UNITED METHODIST CHURCH
Friday
08:00 PM

EAST COLUMBIA

EAST COLUMBIA BAPTIST CHURCH
Monday
08:00 PM

FAISON

GETHSEMANE LUTHERAN CHURCH
Saturday
07:00 PM

FIFTH TRADITION

ST JOSEPHS CATHOLIC CHURCH
Sunday
03:00 PM

FIFTH TRADITION

ST JOSEPHS CATHOLIC CHURCH
Monday
06:00 PM

FIFTH TRADITION

ST JOSEPHS CATHOLIC CHURCH
Tuesday
06:00 PM

FIFTH TRADITION

ST JOSEPHS CATHOLIC CHURCH
Wednesday
06:00 PM

FIFTH TRADITION

ST JOSEPHS CATHOLIC CHURCH
Thursday
06:00 PM

FIFTH TRADITION

ST JOSEPHS CATHOLIC CHURCH
Friday
06:00 PM

FIVE POINTS HAPPY HOUR

ACOA CLUB
Monday
05:30 PM

FIVE POINTS HAPPY HOUR

ACOA CLUB
Tuesday
05:30 PM

FIVE POINTS HAPPY HOUR

ACOA CLUB
Wednesday
05:30 PM

FIVE POINTS HAPPY HOUR

ACOA CLUB
Thursday
05:30 PM

FIVE POINTS HAPPY HOUR

ACOA CLUB
Friday
05:30 PM

Friendship Baptist Church

Just Us Group Discussion/Participation
Sunday
07:15 PM

Good Shepherd Lutheran Church

Back Porch Group Discussion/Participation
Wednesday
06:00 PM
Monday
07:30 PM
Thursday
07:30 PM

Greater Columbia Baptist Church

Surrender To Win Group, Discussion/Participation
Tuesday
07:30 PM

Greater Columbia Baptist Church

Surrender To Win Group, Discussion/Participation
Saturday
05:30 PM

HIGH NOON GROUP

MIDLANDS DEAF CHURCH BUILDING
Monday
12:00 PM

HIGH NOON GROUP

MIDLANDS DEAF CHURCH BUILDING
Tuesday
12:00 PM

HIGH NOON GROUP

MIDLANDS DEAF CHURCH BUILDING
Wednesday
12:00 PM

HIGH NOON GROUP

MIDLANDS DEAF CHURCH BUILDING
Thursday
12:00 PM

HIGH NOON GROUP

MIDLANDS DEAF CHURCH BUILDING
Friday
12:00 PM

HIGH NOON GROUP

MIDLANDS DEAF CHURCH BUILDING
Saturday
12:00 PM

HORSESHOE

REHOBOTH UNITED METHODIST CHURCH
Sunday
05:30 PM

HORSESHOE

REHOBOTH UNITED METHODIST CHURCH
Monday
12:00 PM

HORSESHOE

REHOBOTH UNITED METHODIST CHURCH
Tuesday
12:00 PM

HORSESHOE

REHOBOTH UNITED METHODIST CHURCH
Wednesday
12:00 PM

HORSESHOE

REHOBOTH UNITED METHODIST CHURCH
Thursday
12:00 PM

HORSESHOE

REHOBOTH UNITED METHODIST CHURCH
Friday
12:00 PM

HORSESHOE

REHOBOTH UNITED METHODIST CHURCH
Saturday
12:00 PM

Hyatt Park Recreation Center

Turning Point Group Discussion/Participation
Monday
07:00 PM

Ladson Presbyterian Church

Free At Last Group Discussion/Participation
Saturday
07:00 PM

Latimer Manor Recreation Ctr

Keep It Simple Surrender Group Discussion/Participation
Thursday
07:15 PM

LIVING SOBER

ASBURY METHODIST CHURCH
Tuesday
08:00 PM

LIVING SOBER

ASBURY METHODIST CHURCH
Friday
08:00 PM

LIVING SOBER

ASBURY METHODIST CHURCH
Saturday
08:00 PM

LONG BRANCH GROUP

PLATT SPRINGS UNITED METHODIST CHURCH
Monday
12:00 PM

LONG BRANCH GROUP

PLATT SPRINGS UNITED METHODIST CHURCH
Wednesday
12:00 PM

LONG BRANCH GROUP

PLATT SPRINGS UNITED METHODIST CHURCH
Friday
12:00 PM

MLK Park Community Center

Turning Point Group Speaker
Sunday
03:00 PM

NORTH COLUMBIA

COLLEGE PLACE METHODIST CHURCH
Tuesday
08:00 PM

NORTH COLUMBIA

COLLEGE PLACE METHODIST CHURCH
Thursday
08:00 PM

NORTH COLUMBIA

COLLEGE PLACE METHODIST CHURCH
Saturday
08:00 PM

NORTHEAST COLUMBIA GROUP

WINDSOR LAKE UNITED METHODIST CHURCH
Tuesday
08:00 PM

NORTHEAST COLUMBIA GROUP

WINDSOR LAKE UNITED METHODIST CHURCH
Thursday
08:00 PM

Palm Campus Ministry

Whatever Happens Group Non-Smoking, Discussion/Participation
Monday
12:00 PM

Palm Campus Ministry

Whatever Happens Group Non-Smoking, Discussion/Participation
Tuesday
12:00 PM

Palm Campus Ministry

Whatever Happens Group Non-Smoking, Discussion/Participation
Wednesday
12:00 PM

Palm Campus Ministry

Whatever Happens Group Non-Smoking, Discussion/Participation
Thursday
12:00 PM

Palm Campus Ministry

Whatever Happens Group Non-Smoking, Discussion/Participation
Friday
12:00 PM

Palm Campus Ministry

Whatever Happens Group Non-Smoking, Discussion/Participation
Saturday
10:00 PM
Sunday
07:00 PM

Pinehurst Park

Vision Of Hope Group Discussion/Participation
Saturday
12:00 PM

PRIMARY PURPOSE

ST MARTIN IN THE FIELDS EPISCOPAL CHURCH
Sunday
07:00 PM

PRIMARY PURPOSE

ST MARTIN IN THE FIELDS EPISCOPAL CHURCH
Wednesday
08:00 PM

PRIMARY PURPOSE

ST MARTIN IN THE FIELDS EPISCOPAL CHURCH
Friday
08:00 PM

PRINCIPLES BEFORE PERSONALITIES

ACOA CLUB
Friday
10:00 PM

Providence Presbyterian Church

Worth The Ride Group Discussion/Participation
Sunday
08:30 PM

Providence Presbyterian Church

Worth The Ride Group Candlelight
Thursday
10:00 PM

Providence Presbyterian Church

Worth The Ride Group Discussion/Participation
Friday
08:00 PM

Providence Presbyterian Church

Worth The Ride Group Discussion/Participation
Saturday
08:00 PM

Rosewood Park

Clean & Serene Group Discussion/Participation
Saturday
09:00 AM

Saint Thomas More Catholic Center

Gratitude on Greene Group Non-Smoking, Discussion/Participation
Monday
10:00 PM

Saint Thomas More Catholic Center

Gratitude on Greene Group Non-Smoking
Wednesday
10:00 PM

Salvation Army

Healing Starts Here Group Discussion/Participation, It Works Study, Speaker
Thursday
08:00 PM

SATURDAY NITE LIVE

ST ANDREWS LUTHERAN CHURCH
Saturday
08:00 PM

Seven Oaks Presbyterian Church

NANA Group Non-Smoking, Discussion/Participation
Monday
07:30 PM

Seven Oaks Presbyterian Church

NANA Group Non-Smoking, Discussion/Participation
Tuesday
07:30 PM

Seven Oaks Presbyterian Church

NANA Group Non-Smoking, Discussion/Participation
Wednesday
07:30 PM

SHANDON HAPPY HOUR

TRENHOLM ROAD UNITED METHODIST CHURCH
Monday
05:30 PM

SHANDON HAPPY HOUR

TRENHOLM ROAD UNITED METHODIST CHURCH
Tuesday
05:30 PM

SHANDON HAPPY HOUR

TRENHOLM ROAD UNITED METHODIST CHURCH
Wednesday
05:30 PM

SHANDON HAPPY HOUR

TRENHOLM ROAD UNITED METHODIST CHURCH
Thursday
05:30 PM

SHANDON HAPPY HOUR

TRENHOLM ROAD UNITED METHODIST CHURCH
Friday
05:30 PM

Shandon United Methodist Church

Serenity on Devine Group Discussion/Participation
Monday
07:30 PM

Shandon United Methodist Church

Serenity on Devine Group
Thursday
07:30 PM

Sisters In Sobriety

Scout Hut
Monday
06:30 PM

SMOKE STACK GROUP

NEW DIRECTION BUILDING
Sunday
12:00 PM

SMOKE STACK GROUP

NEW DIRECTION BUILDING
Monday
12:00 PM

SMOKE STACK GROUP

NEW DIRECTION BUILDING
Tuesday
12:00 PM

SMOKE STACK GROUP

NEW DIRECTION BUILDING
Wednesday
12:00 PM

SMOKE STACK GROUP

NEW DIRECTION BUILDING
Thursday
12:00 PM

SMOKE STACK GROUP

NEW DIRECTION BUILDING
Friday
12:00 PM

SMOKE STACK GROUP

NEW DIRECTION BUILDING
Saturday
12:00 PM

SMOKE STACK GROUP 2

NEW DIRECTION BUILDING
Sunday
07:00 PM

SMOKE STACK GROUP 2

NEW DIRECTION BUILDING
Monday
07:00 PM

SMOKE STACK GROUP 2

NEW DIRECTION BUILDING
Tuesday
07:00 PM

SMOKE STACK GROUP 2

NEW DIRECTION BUILDING
Wednesday
07:00 PM

SMOKE STACK GROUP 2

NEW DIRECTION BUILDING
Thursday
07:00 PM

SMOKE STACK GROUP 2

NEW DIRECTION BUILDING
Friday
07:00 PM

SMOKE STACK GROUP 2

NEW DIRECTION BUILDING
Saturday
07:00 PM

SMOKE STACK GROUP 3

NEW DIRECTION BUILDING
Friday
10:30 PM

SMOKE STACK GROUP 3

NEW DIRECTION BUILDING
Saturday
10:30 PM

SPIRITUAL PROGRESS

ST MARTIN IN THE FIELDS EPISCOPAL CHURCH
Thursday
06:30 PM
Saturday
09:30 AM

ST JOHNS DISCUSSION GROUP

ST JOHNS EPISCOPAL CHURCH
Tuesday
08:00 PM

The Belmont Group

Scout Hut
Wednesday
08:00 PM

THE TEMPLE GROUP

TEMPLE BAPTIST CHURCH
Thursday
08:00 PM

THE WAY OUT

FOREST LAKE PRESBYTERIAN CHURCH
Sunday
08:00 PM

THE WAY OUT

FOREST LAKE PRESBYTERIAN CHURCH
Wednesday
08:00 PM

THIRD TRADITION

ST MARTIN IN THE FIELDS EPISCOPAL CHURCH
Monday
12:00 PM

THIRD TRADITION

ST MARTIN IN THE FIELDS EPISCOPAL CHURCH
Tuesday
12:00 PM

THIRD TRADITION

ST MARTIN IN THE FIELDS EPISCOPAL CHURCH
Wednesday
12:00 PM

THIRD TRADITION

ST MARTIN IN THE FIELDS EPISCOPAL CHURCH
Thursday
12:00 PM

THIRD TRADITION

ST MARTIN IN THE FIELDS EPISCOPAL CHURCH
Friday
12:00 PM

Trinity Cathedral

Free At Last Group Discussion/Participation
Thursday
08:00 PM

Village of Hope

Rays of Hope Group Non-Smoking
Sunday
06:00 PM

Village of Hope

Rays of Hope Group Non-Smoking, Discussion/Participation
Thursday
07:00 PM

Village of Hope

Rays of Hope Group Non-Smoking, Meditation
Saturday
06:00 PM

Viviend Sobrio Grupo

Scout Hut
Saturday
04:00 PM

Viviendo Sobrio Grupo

Scout Hut
Sunday
05:00 PM

Washington Street United Methodist Church

Higher Power Hour Group Discussion/Participation, Tradition
Monday
01:15 PM

Washington Street United Methodist Church

Higher Power Hour Group Topic
Tuesday
01:15 PM

Washington Street United Methodist Church

Higher Power Hour Group Discussion/Participation
Wednesday
01:15 PM

Washington Street United Methodist Church

Higher Power Hour Group Speaker
Thursday
01:15 PM

Washington Street United Methodist Church

Higher Power Hour Group
Friday
01:15 PM