Alcohol Drug Rehabilitation by zip 32204

Sort By:

Lakeview Health

1900 Corporate Square Blvd JacksonvilleFlorida  32216
Google Rating: 4.3

North Florida Comprehensive Treatment Center

6639 Southpoint Parkway, Suite 108 JacksonvilleFlorida  32216
Google Rating: 4.9

Recovery Keys

7545 Centurion Parkway, Suite 106 JacksonvilleFlorida  32256

Stepping Stone Center For Recovery

1815 Corporate Square Blvd JacksonvilleFlorida  32216
Google Rating: 3.6

Gateway Community Services Inc Adolescent Outpatient Program

555 Stockton Street JacksonvilleFlorida  32204
Google Rating: 3

Greenfield Center

1820 Barrs Street , Suite 640 JacksonvilleFlorida  32204
Google Rating: 5

Impact House DJJ Program

940 Bridier Street JacksonvilleFlorida  32206

Jaba Inc

3645 Spring Park Road JacksonvilleFlorida  32207
Google Rating: 4.6

Northwest Behavioral Health Services

2392 North Edgewood Avenue JacksonvilleFlorida  32254
Google Rating: 2.3

River Region Human Services

390 Park Street JacksonvilleFlorida  32204
Google Rating: 3.3

Sigma Center for Counseling

1727 Blanding Boulevard , Suite 105 JacksonvilleFlorida  32210

Wekiva Springs Center for Women

3947 Salisbury Road JacksonvilleFlorida  32216
Google Rating: 2.1

Adult Detoxification Center

2303 Irene Street JacksonvilleFlorida  32204

Alcohol Drug Rehab Jacksonville

115 West Monroe Street JacksonvilleFlorida  32202

Gateway Community Services Inc

2951 Parental Home Road JacksonvilleFlorida  32216
Google Rating: 3

River Region Human Services Inc

2981 Parental Home Road JacksonvilleFlorida  32216
Google Rating: 4

Community Rehabilitation Center

623 Beechwood Street JacksonvilleFlorida  32206
Google Rating: 5

Substance Abuse Rehabilitation Program

Naval Air Station Jacksonville, 2080 Child Street P.O. Box 1000 JacksonvilleFlorida  32214

Atlantic Coast Rehabilitation

4940 Emerson Street JacksonvilleFlorida  32207

Baptist Wolfson Children's Rehabilitation

2300 Park Street , # 204 JacksonvilleFlorida  32204
Google Rating: 4.7

Local NA/AA Meetings in 32204

Wednesday
07:30 PM

Acceptance Group

St. Luke's Church
Wednesday
06:30 PM

Acceptance Group (New LGBT Group)

St. Lukes Church
Wednesday
06:30 PM
Tuesday
10:00 AM
Wednesday
10:00 AM
Thursday
10:00 AM
Saturday
10:00 AM

Alcoholic Service Group 2

Alcoholic Service Group
Sunday
07:00 PM

Alcoholic Service Group 2

Alcoholic Service Group
Tuesday
07:00 PM

Alcoholic Service Group 2

Alcoholic Service Group
Wednesday
07:00 PM

Alcoholic Service Group 2

Alcoholic Service Group
Thursday
07:00 PM

Alcoholic Service Group 2

Alcoholic Service Group
Friday
07:00 PM

Alcoholic Service Group 2

Alcoholic Service Group
Saturday
07:00 PM

Alcoholic Service Group 3

Alcoholic Service Group
Sunday
09:45 AM

Alumni Group

Living in the Light
Thursday
06:00 PM

Arlington Group 2

Arlington Group
Sunday
05:30 PM

Arlington Group 2

Arlington Group
Monday
05:30 PM

Arlington Group 2

Arlington Group
Tuesday
05:30 PM

Arlington Group 2

Arlington Group
Wednesday
05:30 PM

Arlington Group 2

Arlington Group
Thursday
05:30 PM

Arlington Group 2

Arlington Group
Friday
05:30 PM

Arlington Group 2

Arlington Group
Saturday
05:30 PM

Arlington Group 3

Arlington Group
Sunday
08:00 PM

Arlington Group 3

Arlington Group
Monday
08:00 PM

Arlington Group 3

Arlington Group
Tuesday
08:00 PM

Arlington Group 3

Arlington Group
Wednesday
08:00 PM

Arlington Group 3

Arlington Group
Thursday
08:00 PM

Arlington Group 3

Arlington Group
Friday
08:00 PM

Arlington Group 3

Arlington Group
Saturday
08:00 PM

Arlington Group 5

Arlington Group
Saturday
10:00 PM

Arlington Group 6

Arlington Group
Sunday
09:00 AM
Wednesday
05:30 PM

Calvin Presbyterian Church

Sicker Than Most Group
Sunday
08:00 PM

Calvin Presbyterian Church

No More Excuses Group Discussion/Participation, Women
Tuesday
07:00 PM

Calvin Presbyterian Church

Sicker Than Most Group
Thursday
07:00 PM

Central Baptist Church

New Hope Group Discussion/Participation, Non-Smoking
Monday
08:00 PM

Central Baptist Church

New Hope Group
Wednesday
08:00 PM

Central Baptist Church

New Hope Group
Saturday
08:00 PM
Monday
10:00 AM
Tuesday
10:00 AM
Wednesday
10:00 AM
Thursday
10:00 AM
Friday
10:00 AM
Monday
12:00 PM
Tuesday
12:00 PM
Wednesday
12:00 PM
Thursday
12:00 PM
Friday
12:00 PM
Sunday
06:00 PM
Monday
06:00 PM
Tuesday
06:00 PM
Wednesday
06:00 PM
Thursday
06:00 PM
Friday
06:00 PM
Saturday
06:00 PM
Sunday
08:00 PM
Monday
08:00 PM
Tuesday
08:00 PM
Wednesday
08:00 PM
Thursday
08:00 PM
Friday
08:00 PM
Saturday
08:00 PM
Sunday
09:00 AM
Saturday
09:00 AM
Sunday
11:00 AM
Saturday
11:00 AM

Christ Church of Peace

Desire For Change Group
Tuesday
08:00 PM

Church of the Good Shepard

Frantic Serenity Group Non-Smoking, Discussion/Participation
Sunday
08:00 PM

Church of the Good Shepard

Frantic Serenity Group Non-Smoking, Candlelight, Discussion/Participation
Friday
08:00 PM

Church of The Good Shepherd

Riverside Noon Group
Tuesday
12:00 PM

Clean & Free

Sunrise Breakfast Group
Wednesday
06:15 PM

Contentment Group

Stepsisters Big Book Study
Saturday
08:00 PM

Faith Lutheran Church Annex

Timiquana Group Discussion/Participation, Non-Smoking
Monday
08:00 PM

Faith Lutheran Church Annex

Timiquana Group
Wednesday
08:00 PM

Faith Lutheran Church Annex

Timiquana Group Discussion/Participation, Non-Smoking
Friday
08:00 PM

Fernandina Beach Group 2

Fernandina Beach Group
Monday
06:30 PM

Fernandina Beach Group 2

Fernandina Beach Group
Tuesday
06:30 PM

Fernandina Beach Group 2

Fernandina Beach Group
Wednesday
06:30 PM

Fernandina Beach Group 2

Fernandina Beach Group
Thursday
06:30 PM

Fernandina Beach Group 3

Fernandina Beach Group
Friday
05:30 PM

Fernandina Beach Group 4

Fernandina Beach Group
Sunday
06:00 PM
Sunday
05:30 PM
Monday
05:30 PM
Tuesday
05:30 PM
Wednesday
05:30 PM
Thursday
05:30 PM
Saturday
05:30 PM
Sunday
07:00 PM
Monday
07:00 PM
Tuesday
07:00 PM
Wednesday
07:00 PM
Thursday
07:00 PM
Friday
07:00 PM
Saturday
07:00 PM
Friday
06:00 PM
Saturday
01:15 PM
Sunday
11:00 AM

First Timothy Baptist Church

A New Life Group
Sunday
07:00 PM

Fourth Street Group

Alcoholic Service Group
Monday
07:00 PM

Free To Be

Unity Church of Jacksonville
Monday
06:30 PM

Free To Be

Unity Church of Jacksonville
Friday
06:30 PM

Fresh Start Group

Sunrise Breakfast Group
Sunday
07:30 PM

Fresh Start Group

Sunrise Breakfast Group
Tuesday
07:30 PM

Fresh Start Group

Sunrise Breakfast Group
Thursday
07:30 PM

Grace Baptist Church

Freedom of Choice Group
Thursday
10:00 AM
Wednesday
12:00 PM
Monday
07:00 PM
Wednesday
07:00 PM
Saturday
07:00 PM
Tuesday
08:30 PM
Sunday
12:00 PM

JABA Club

Just for Today Group Questions & Answers
Wednesday
06:00 PM
Friday
07:00 PM
Saturday
04:00 PM
Sunday
12:30 PM
Monday
12:30 PM
Tuesday
12:30 PM
Wednesday
12:30 PM
Thursday
12:30 PM
Friday
12:30 PM
Saturday
12:30 PM
Sunday
08:00 PM
Monday
08:00 PM
Tuesday
08:00 PM
Wednesday
08:00 PM
Thursday
08:00 PM
Friday
08:00 PM
Saturday
08:00 PM
Sunday
05:30 PM

Kennedy Center

Freedom of Choice Group
Monday
10:00 AM

Kennedy Center

Deep NA Group Non-Smoking
Tuesday
07:30 PM
Wednesday
12:00 PM

Kennedy Center

Deep NA Group Non-Smoking, Discussion/Participation
Thursday
07:30 PM

Kennedy Center

Freedom of Choice Group Non-Smoking, Discussion/Participation
Friday
10:00 AM

Marietta Group