Holistic Addiction Treatment by zip 32207

Sort By:

Lakeview Health

1900 Corporate Square BlvdJacksonvilleFlorida  32216
Google Rating: 4

North Florida Comprehensive Treatment Center

6639 Southpoint Parkway, Suite 108JacksonvilleFlorida  32216
Google Rating: 4.8

Recovery Keys

7545 Centurion Parkway, Suite 106JacksonvilleFlorida  32256
Google Rating: 4

Stepping Stone Center For Recovery

1815 Corporate Square BlvdJacksonvilleFlorida  32216
Google Rating: 3.7

Gateway Community Services Inc Adolescent Outpatient Program

555 Stockton StreetJacksonvilleFlorida  32204
Google Rating: 3.2

Greenfield Center

1820 Barrs Street , Suite 640JacksonvilleFlorida  32204
Google Rating: 5

Impact House DJJ Program

940 Bridier StreetJacksonvilleFlorida  32206

Jaba Inc

3645 Spring Park RoadJacksonvilleFlorida  32207
Google Rating: 4.6

Life Renewal Inc.

2843 Sweetholly DriveJacksonvilleFlorida  32223
Google Rating: 4.2

Mandarin Counseling

12058 San Jose Bvd Ste 703JacksonvilleFlorida  32223
Google Rating: 4.7

Northwest Behavioral Health Services

2392 North Edgewood AvenueJacksonvilleFlorida  32254
Google Rating: 1

River Region Human Services

390 Park StreetJacksonvilleFlorida  32204
Google Rating: 3.3

Sigma Center for Counseling

1727 Blanding Boulevard , Suite 105JacksonvilleFlorida  32210

Wekiva Springs Center for Women

3947 Salisbury RoadJacksonvilleFlorida  32216
Google Rating: 2.4

Adult Detoxification Center

2303 Irene Street JacksonvilleFlorida  32204

Alcohol Drug Rehab Jacksonville

115 West Monroe StreetJacksonvilleFlorida  32202

Awakening

8130 Baymeadows Cir W, Cypress Point, , Suite 204JacksonvilleFlorida  32256
Google Rating: 4.9

Breakthroughs Counseling and Recovery

3810 Williamsburg Park Boulevard Suite 3JacksonvilleFlorida  32257
Google Rating: 4.3

Craig P Kurtz LMHC PA

12443 San Jose Blvd , #503JacksonvilleFlorida  32223
Google Rating: 2.5

Gateway Community Services Inc

2951 Parental Home RoadJacksonvilleFlorida  32216
Google Rating: 3.2

Local NA/AA Meetings in 32207

Wednesday
07:30 PM

Acceptance Group

St. Luke's Church
Wednesday
06:30 PM

Acceptance Group (New LGBT Group)

St. Lukes Church
Wednesday
06:30 PM
Tuesday
10:00 AM
Wednesday
10:00 AM
Thursday
10:00 AM
Saturday
10:00 AM

Alcoholic Service Group 2

Alcoholic Service Group
Sunday
07:00 PM

Alcoholic Service Group 2

Alcoholic Service Group
Tuesday
07:00 PM

Alcoholic Service Group 2

Alcoholic Service Group
Wednesday
07:00 PM

Alcoholic Service Group 2

Alcoholic Service Group
Thursday
07:00 PM

Alcoholic Service Group 2

Alcoholic Service Group
Friday
07:00 PM

Alcoholic Service Group 2

Alcoholic Service Group
Saturday
07:00 PM

Alcoholic Service Group 3

Alcoholic Service Group
Sunday
09:45 AM

All Souls Church

Another Day Clean Group
Thursday
07:00 PM

Alumni Group

Living in the Light
Thursday
06:00 PM

Arlington Group 2

Arlington Group
Sunday
05:30 PM

Arlington Group 2

Arlington Group
Monday
05:30 PM

Arlington Group 2

Arlington Group
Tuesday
05:30 PM

Arlington Group 2

Arlington Group
Wednesday
05:30 PM

Arlington Group 2

Arlington Group
Thursday
05:30 PM

Arlington Group 2

Arlington Group
Friday
05:30 PM

Arlington Group 2

Arlington Group
Saturday
05:30 PM

Arlington Group 3

Arlington Group
Sunday
08:00 PM

Arlington Group 3

Arlington Group
Monday
08:00 PM

Arlington Group 3

Arlington Group
Tuesday
08:00 PM

Arlington Group 3

Arlington Group
Wednesday
08:00 PM

Arlington Group 3

Arlington Group
Thursday
08:00 PM

Arlington Group 3

Arlington Group
Friday
08:00 PM

Arlington Group 3

Arlington Group
Saturday
08:00 PM

Arlington Group 5

Arlington Group
Saturday
10:00 PM

Arlington Group 6

Arlington Group
Sunday
09:00 AM
Wednesday
05:30 PM

Calvin Presbyterian Church

Sicker Than Most Group
Sunday
08:00 PM

Calvin Presbyterian Church

No More Excuses Group Discussion/Participation, Women
Tuesday
07:00 PM

Calvin Presbyterian Church

Sicker Than Most Group
Thursday
07:00 PM

Central Baptist Church

New Hope Group Discussion/Participation, Non-Smoking
Monday
08:00 PM

Central Baptist Church

New Hope Group
Wednesday
08:00 PM

Central Baptist Church

New Hope Group
Saturday
08:00 PM
Monday
10:00 AM
Tuesday
10:00 AM
Wednesday
10:00 AM
Thursday
10:00 AM
Friday
10:00 AM
Monday
12:00 PM
Tuesday
12:00 PM
Wednesday
12:00 PM
Thursday
12:00 PM
Friday
12:00 PM
Sunday
06:00 PM
Monday
06:00 PM
Tuesday
06:00 PM
Wednesday
06:00 PM
Thursday
06:00 PM
Friday
06:00 PM
Saturday
06:00 PM
Sunday
08:00 PM
Monday
08:00 PM
Tuesday
08:00 PM
Wednesday
08:00 PM
Thursday
08:00 PM
Friday
08:00 PM
Saturday
08:00 PM
Sunday
09:00 AM
Saturday
09:00 AM
Sunday
11:00 AM
Saturday
11:00 AM

Christ Church of Peace

Desire For Change Group
Tuesday
08:00 PM

Church of the Good Shepard

Frantic Serenity Group Non-Smoking, Discussion/Participation
Sunday
08:00 PM

Church of the Good Shepard

Frantic Serenity Group Non-Smoking, Candlelight, Discussion/Participation
Friday
08:00 PM

Church of The Good Shepherd

Riverside Noon Group
Tuesday
12:00 PM

Clean & Free

Sunrise Breakfast Group
Wednesday
06:15 PM

Contentment Group

Stepsisters Big Book Study
Saturday
08:00 PM

Faith Lutheran Church Annex

Timiquana Group Discussion/Participation, Non-Smoking
Monday
08:00 PM

Faith Lutheran Church Annex

Timiquana Group
Wednesday
08:00 PM

Faith Lutheran Church Annex

Timiquana Group Discussion/Participation, Non-Smoking
Friday
08:00 PM

Fernandina Beach Group 2

Fernandina Beach Group
Monday
06:30 PM

Fernandina Beach Group 2

Fernandina Beach Group
Tuesday
06:30 PM

Fernandina Beach Group 2

Fernandina Beach Group
Wednesday
06:30 PM

Fernandina Beach Group 2

Fernandina Beach Group
Thursday
06:30 PM

Fernandina Beach Group 3

Fernandina Beach Group
Friday
05:30 PM

Fernandina Beach Group 4

Fernandina Beach Group
Sunday
06:00 PM
Sunday
05:30 PM
Monday
05:30 PM
Tuesday
05:30 PM
Wednesday
05:30 PM
Thursday
05:30 PM
Saturday
05:30 PM
Sunday
07:00 PM
Monday
07:00 PM
Tuesday
07:00 PM
Wednesday
07:00 PM
Thursday
07:00 PM
Friday
07:00 PM
Saturday
07:00 PM
Friday
06:00 PM
Saturday
01:15 PM
Sunday
11:00 AM

First Christian Church

A Shot of Hope Group
Friday
07:30 PM

Fourth Street Group

Alcoholic Service Group
Monday
07:00 PM

Free To Be

Unity Church of Jacksonville
Monday
06:30 PM

Free To Be

Unity Church of Jacksonville
Friday
06:30 PM

Fresh Start Group

Sunrise Breakfast Group
Sunday
07:30 PM

Fresh Start Group

Sunrise Breakfast Group
Tuesday
07:30 PM

Fresh Start Group

Sunrise Breakfast Group
Thursday
07:30 PM

Grace Baptist Church

Freedom of Choice Group
Thursday
10:00 AM
Wednesday
12:00 PM
Monday
07:00 PM
Wednesday
07:00 PM
Saturday
07:00 PM
Wednesday
12:00 PM
Thursday
12:00 PM
Friday
12:00 PM
Tuesday
08:30 PM
Sunday
12:00 PM

JABA Club

Just for Today Group Questions & Answers
Wednesday
06:00 PM
Friday
07:00 PM
Saturday
04:00 PM
Sunday
12:30 PM
Monday
12:30 PM
Tuesday
12:30 PM
Wednesday
12:30 PM
Thursday
12:30 PM
Friday
12:30 PM
Saturday
12:30 PM
Sunday
08:00 PM
Monday
08:00 PM
Tuesday
08:00 PM
Wednesday
08:00 PM
Thursday
08:00 PM
Friday
08:00 PM
Saturday
08:00 PM
Sunday
05:30 PM

Kennedy Center

Freedom of Choice Group
Monday
10:00 AM

Kennedy Center

Deep NA Group Non-Smoking
Tuesday
07:30 PM
Wednesday
12:00 PM

Kennedy Center

Deep NA Group Non-Smoking, Discussion/Participation
Thursday
07:30 PM

Kennedy Center

Freedom of Choice Group Non-Smoking, Discussion/Participation
Friday
10:00 AM