Rehabilitation Alcohol Program by zip 32254

Sort By:

North Florida Comprehensive Treatment Center

6639 Southpoint Parkway, Suite 108JacksonvilleFlorida  32216
Google Rating: 4.8

Gateway Community Services Inc Adolescent Outpatient Program

555 Stockton StreetJacksonvilleFlorida  32204
Google Rating: 3.2

Greenfield Center

1820 Barrs Street , Suite 640JacksonvilleFlorida  32204
Google Rating: 5

Impact House DJJ Program

940 Bridier StreetJacksonvilleFlorida  32206

Jaba Inc

3645 Spring Park RoadJacksonvilleFlorida  32207
Google Rating: 4.6

Northwest Behavioral Health Services

2392 North Edgewood AvenueJacksonvilleFlorida  32254
Google Rating: 1

River Region Human Services

390 Park StreetJacksonvilleFlorida  32204
Google Rating: 3.3

Sigma Center for Counseling

1727 Blanding Boulevard , Suite 105JacksonvilleFlorida  32210

Wekiva Springs Center for Women

3947 Salisbury RoadJacksonvilleFlorida  32216
Google Rating: 2.4

Adult Detoxification Center

2303 Irene Street JacksonvilleFlorida  32204

Alcohol Drug Rehab Jacksonville

115 West Monroe StreetJacksonvilleFlorida  32202

Gateway Community Services Inc

2951 Parental Home RoadJacksonvilleFlorida  32216
Google Rating: 3.2

River Region Human Services Inc

2981 Parental Home RoadJacksonvilleFlorida  32216
Google Rating: 3.5

Community Rehabilitation Center

623 Beechwood StreetJacksonvilleFlorida  32206
Google Rating: 5

Substance Abuse Rehabilitation Program

Naval Air Station Jacksonville, 2080 Child Street P.O. Box 1000JacksonvilleFlorida  32214

Atlantic Coast Rehabilitation

4940 Emerson StreetJacksonvilleFlorida  32207
Google Rating: 1

Baptist Wolfson Children's Rehabilitation

2300 Park Street , # 204JacksonvilleFlorida  32204
Google Rating: 4.7

Brooks Rehabilitation

3599 University Boulevard SouthJacksonvilleFlorida  32216
Google Rating: 4.6

Center For Medicine & Wellness: Saleh Mohamed O MD

1408 San Marco BoulevardJacksonvilleFlorida  32207

Drug Abuse Treatment Center

8889 Corporate Square CtJacksonvilleFlorida  32216

Local NA/AA Meetings in 32254

Wednesday
07:30 PM

Acceptance Group

St. Luke's Church
Wednesday
06:30 PM

Acceptance Group (New LGBT Group)

St. Lukes Church
Wednesday
06:30 PM
Tuesday
10:00 AM
Wednesday
10:00 AM
Thursday
10:00 AM
Saturday
10:00 AM

Alcoholic Service Group 2

Alcoholic Service Group
Sunday
07:00 PM

Alcoholic Service Group 2

Alcoholic Service Group
Tuesday
07:00 PM

Alcoholic Service Group 2

Alcoholic Service Group
Wednesday
07:00 PM

Alcoholic Service Group 2

Alcoholic Service Group
Thursday
07:00 PM

Alcoholic Service Group 2

Alcoholic Service Group
Friday
07:00 PM

Alcoholic Service Group 2

Alcoholic Service Group
Saturday
07:00 PM

Alcoholic Service Group 3

Alcoholic Service Group
Sunday
09:45 AM

Alumni Group

Living in the Light
Thursday
06:00 PM

Arlington Group 2

Arlington Group
Sunday
05:30 PM

Arlington Group 2

Arlington Group
Monday
05:30 PM

Arlington Group 2

Arlington Group
Tuesday
05:30 PM

Arlington Group 2

Arlington Group
Wednesday
05:30 PM

Arlington Group 2

Arlington Group
Thursday
05:30 PM

Arlington Group 2

Arlington Group
Friday
05:30 PM

Arlington Group 2

Arlington Group
Saturday
05:30 PM

Arlington Group 3

Arlington Group
Sunday
08:00 PM

Arlington Group 3

Arlington Group
Monday
08:00 PM

Arlington Group 3

Arlington Group
Tuesday
08:00 PM

Arlington Group 3

Arlington Group
Wednesday
08:00 PM

Arlington Group 3

Arlington Group
Thursday
08:00 PM

Arlington Group 3

Arlington Group
Friday
08:00 PM

Arlington Group 3

Arlington Group
Saturday
08:00 PM

Arlington Group 5

Arlington Group
Saturday
10:00 PM

Arlington Group 6

Arlington Group
Sunday
09:00 AM
Wednesday
05:30 PM

Calvin Presbyterian Church

Sicker Than Most Group
Sunday
08:00 PM

Calvin Presbyterian Church

No More Excuses Group Discussion/Participation, Women
Tuesday
07:00 PM

Calvin Presbyterian Church

Sicker Than Most Group
Thursday
07:00 PM

Central Baptist Church

New Hope Group Discussion/Participation, Non-Smoking
Monday
08:00 PM

Central Baptist Church

New Hope Group
Wednesday
08:00 PM

Central Baptist Church

New Hope Group
Saturday
08:00 PM
Monday
10:00 AM
Tuesday
10:00 AM
Wednesday
10:00 AM
Thursday
10:00 AM
Friday
10:00 AM
Monday
12:00 PM
Tuesday
12:00 PM
Wednesday
12:00 PM
Thursday
12:00 PM
Friday
12:00 PM
Sunday
06:00 PM
Monday
06:00 PM
Tuesday
06:00 PM
Wednesday
06:00 PM
Thursday
06:00 PM
Friday
06:00 PM
Saturday
06:00 PM
Sunday
08:00 PM
Monday
08:00 PM
Tuesday
08:00 PM
Wednesday
08:00 PM
Thursday
08:00 PM
Friday
08:00 PM
Saturday
08:00 PM
Sunday
09:00 AM
Saturday
09:00 AM
Sunday
11:00 AM
Saturday
11:00 AM

Christ Church of Peace

Desire For Change Group
Tuesday
08:00 PM

Church of the Good Shepard

Frantic Serenity Group Non-Smoking, Discussion/Participation
Sunday
08:00 PM

Church of the Good Shepard

Frantic Serenity Group Non-Smoking, Candlelight, Discussion/Participation
Friday
08:00 PM

Church of The Good Shepherd

Riverside Noon Group
Tuesday
12:00 PM

Clean & Free

Sunrise Breakfast Group
Wednesday
06:15 PM

Contentment Group

Stepsisters Big Book Study
Saturday
08:00 PM

Faith Lutheran Church Annex

Timiquana Group Discussion/Participation, Non-Smoking
Monday
08:00 PM

Faith Lutheran Church Annex

Timiquana Group
Wednesday
08:00 PM

Faith Lutheran Church Annex

Timiquana Group Discussion/Participation, Non-Smoking
Friday
08:00 PM
Sunday
05:30 PM
Monday
05:30 PM
Tuesday
05:30 PM
Wednesday
05:30 PM
Thursday
05:30 PM
Saturday
05:30 PM
Sunday
07:00 PM
Monday
07:00 PM
Tuesday
07:00 PM
Wednesday
07:00 PM
Thursday
07:00 PM
Friday
07:00 PM
Saturday
07:00 PM
Friday
06:00 PM
Saturday
01:15 PM
Sunday
11:00 AM

Fourth Street Group

Alcoholic Service Group
Monday
07:00 PM

Free To Be

Unity Church of Jacksonville
Monday
06:30 PM

Free To Be

Unity Church of Jacksonville
Friday
06:30 PM

Fresh Start Group

Sunrise Breakfast Group
Sunday
07:30 PM

Fresh Start Group

Sunrise Breakfast Group
Tuesday
07:30 PM

Fresh Start Group

Sunrise Breakfast Group
Thursday
07:30 PM

Grace Baptist Church

Freedom of Choice Group
Thursday
10:00 AM
Wednesday
12:00 PM
Monday
07:00 PM
Wednesday
07:00 PM
Saturday
07:00 PM
Tuesday
08:30 PM
Sunday
12:00 PM

JABA Club

Just for Today Group Questions & Answers
Wednesday
06:00 PM
Friday
07:00 PM
Saturday
04:00 PM
Sunday
12:30 PM
Monday
12:30 PM
Tuesday
12:30 PM
Wednesday
12:30 PM
Thursday
12:30 PM
Friday
12:30 PM
Saturday
12:30 PM
Sunday
08:00 PM
Monday
08:00 PM
Tuesday
08:00 PM
Wednesday
08:00 PM
Thursday
08:00 PM
Friday
08:00 PM
Saturday
08:00 PM
Sunday
05:30 PM

Kennedy Center

Freedom of Choice Group
Monday
10:00 AM

Kennedy Center

Deep NA Group Non-Smoking
Tuesday
07:30 PM
Wednesday
12:00 PM

Kennedy Center

Deep NA Group Non-Smoking, Discussion/Participation
Thursday
07:30 PM

Kennedy Center

Freedom of Choice Group Non-Smoking, Discussion/Participation
Friday
10:00 AM

Mount Olive Primitive Church

More Will Be Revealed Group Men
Thursday
08:00 PM

Ortega Group

Stepsisters Big Book Study
Friday
08:00 PM

Phoenix Group

Sunrise Breakfast Group
Sunday
12:00 PM

Phoenix Group

Sunrise Breakfast Group
Monday
12:00 PM

Phoenix Group

Sunrise Breakfast Group
Tuesday
12:00 PM

Phoenix Group

Sunrise Breakfast Group
Wednesday
12:00 PM

Phoenix Group

Sunrise Breakfast Group
Thursday
12:00 PM

Phoenix Group

Sunrise Breakfast Group
Friday
12:00 PM

Phoenix Group

Sunrise Breakfast Group
Saturday
12:00 PM

Phoenix Group 2

Sunrise Breakfast Group
Monday
08:00 PM

Phoenix Group 3

Sunrise Breakfast Group
Wednesday
07:30 PM

Phoenix Group 3

Sunrise Breakfast Group
Friday
07:30 PM

Phoenix Group 3

Sunrise Breakfast Group
Saturday
07:30 PM

Phoenix Men s Group

Sunrise Breakfast Group
Sunday
10:00 AM

Primary Purpose Group

Jacksonville, FL
Thursday
07:00 PM

Primary Purpose Group (Garage Group)