Rehab Programs For Alcohol by zip 32257

Sort By:

Lakeview Health

1900 Corporate Square BlvdJacksonvilleFlorida  32216
Google Rating: 4.2

North Florida Comprehensive Treatment Center

6639 Southpoint Parkway, Suite 108JacksonvilleFlorida  32216
Google Rating: 4.9

Recovery Keys

7545 Centurion Parkway, Suite 106JacksonvilleFlorida  32256

Stepping Stone Center For Recovery

1815 Corporate Square BlvdJacksonvilleFlorida  32216
Google Rating: 3.7

Jaba Inc

3645 Spring Park RoadJacksonvilleFlorida  32207
Google Rating: 4.6

Life Renewal Inc.

2843 Sweetholly DriveJacksonvilleFlorida  32223
Google Rating: 4.4

Mandarin Counseling

12058 San Jose Bvd Ste 703JacksonvilleFlorida  32223
Google Rating: 4.7

Wekiva Springs Center for Women

3947 Salisbury RoadJacksonvilleFlorida  32216
Google Rating: 2.2

Alcohol Drug Rehab Jacksonville

115 West Monroe StreetJacksonvilleFlorida  32202

Awakening

8130 Baymeadows Cir W, Cypress Point, , Suite 204JacksonvilleFlorida  32256
Google Rating: 4.9

Breakthroughs Counseling and Recovery

3810 Williamsburg Park Boulevard Suite 3JacksonvilleFlorida  32257
Google Rating: 4.2

Craig P Kurtz LMHC PA

12443 San Jose Blvd , #503JacksonvilleFlorida  32223
Google Rating: 2.5

Gateway Community Services Inc

2951 Parental Home RoadJacksonvilleFlorida  32216
Google Rating: 3

River Region Human Services Inc

2981 Parental Home RoadJacksonvilleFlorida  32216
Google Rating: 3.5

Atlantic Coast Rehabilitation

4940 Emerson StreetJacksonvilleFlorida  32207
Google Rating: 1

Brooks Rehabilitation

3599 University Boulevard SouthJacksonvilleFlorida  32216
Google Rating: 5

Center For Medicine & Wellness: Saleh Mohamed O MD

1408 San Marco BoulevardJacksonvilleFlorida  32207
Google Rating: 1

CRAFT BEHAVIORAL HEALTH

10175 Fortune Parkway , Suite #1106JacksonvilleFlorida  32256
Google Rating: 3.5

Drug Abuse Treatment Center

8889 Corporate Square CtJacksonvilleFlorida  32216

Florida School of Addictions Studies

1725 Art Museum DriveJacksonvilleFlorida  32207

Local NA/AA Meetings in 32257

All Souls Church

Another Day Clean Group
Thursday
07:00 PM

Arlington Group 2

Arlington Group
Sunday
05:30 PM

Arlington Group 2

Arlington Group
Monday
05:30 PM

Arlington Group 2

Arlington Group
Tuesday
05:30 PM

Arlington Group 2

Arlington Group
Wednesday
05:30 PM

Arlington Group 2

Arlington Group
Thursday
05:30 PM

Arlington Group 2

Arlington Group
Friday
05:30 PM

Arlington Group 2

Arlington Group
Saturday
05:30 PM

Arlington Group 3

Arlington Group
Sunday
08:00 PM

Arlington Group 3

Arlington Group
Monday
08:00 PM

Arlington Group 3

Arlington Group
Tuesday
08:00 PM

Arlington Group 3

Arlington Group
Wednesday
08:00 PM

Arlington Group 3

Arlington Group
Thursday
08:00 PM

Arlington Group 3

Arlington Group
Friday
08:00 PM

Arlington Group 3

Arlington Group
Saturday
08:00 PM

Arlington Group 5

Arlington Group
Saturday
10:00 PM

Arlington Group 6

Arlington Group
Sunday
09:00 AM
Wednesday
05:30 PM

Calvin Presbyterian Church

Sicker Than Most Group
Sunday
08:00 PM

Calvin Presbyterian Church

No More Excuses Group Discussion/Participation, Women
Tuesday
07:00 PM

Calvin Presbyterian Church

Sicker Than Most Group
Thursday
07:00 PM
Monday
10:00 AM
Tuesday
10:00 AM
Wednesday
10:00 AM
Thursday
10:00 AM
Friday
10:00 AM
Monday
12:00 PM
Tuesday
12:00 PM
Wednesday
12:00 PM
Thursday
12:00 PM
Friday
12:00 PM
Sunday
06:00 PM
Monday
06:00 PM
Tuesday
06:00 PM
Wednesday
06:00 PM
Thursday
06:00 PM
Friday
06:00 PM
Saturday
06:00 PM
Sunday
08:00 PM
Monday
08:00 PM
Tuesday
08:00 PM
Wednesday
08:00 PM
Thursday
08:00 PM
Friday
08:00 PM
Saturday
08:00 PM
Sunday
09:00 AM
Saturday
09:00 AM
Sunday
11:00 AM
Saturday
11:00 AM

Contentment Group

Stepsisters Big Book Study
Saturday
08:00 PM

Faith Lutheran Church Annex

Timiquana Group Discussion/Participation, Non-Smoking
Monday
08:00 PM

Faith Lutheran Church Annex

Timiquana Group
Wednesday
08:00 PM

Faith Lutheran Church Annex

Timiquana Group Discussion/Participation, Non-Smoking
Friday
08:00 PM
Sunday
05:30 PM
Monday
05:30 PM
Tuesday
05:30 PM
Wednesday
05:30 PM
Thursday
05:30 PM
Saturday
05:30 PM
Sunday
07:00 PM
Monday
07:00 PM
Tuesday
07:00 PM
Wednesday
07:00 PM
Thursday
07:00 PM
Friday
07:00 PM
Saturday
07:00 PM
Friday
06:00 PM
Saturday
01:15 PM
Sunday
11:00 AM

First Christian Church

A Shot of Hope Group
Friday
07:30 PM

Gotta Give it away to keep it!

Orange Park Club
Friday
08:30 PM
Tuesday
07:00 PM
Wednesday
12:00 PM
Wednesday
12:00 PM
Thursday
12:00 PM
Friday
12:00 PM
Tuesday
08:30 PM
Sunday
12:00 PM

JABA Club

Just for Today Group Questions & Answers
Wednesday
06:00 PM
Friday
07:00 PM
Saturday
04:00 PM

Kennedy Center

Freedom of Choice Group
Monday
10:00 AM

Kennedy Center

Deep NA Group Non-Smoking
Tuesday
07:30 PM
Wednesday
12:00 PM

Kennedy Center

Deep NA Group Non-Smoking, Discussion/Participation
Thursday
07:30 PM

Kennedy Center

Freedom of Choice Group Non-Smoking, Discussion/Participation
Friday
10:00 AM

Mandarin Group

Hi-Noon Group of Mandarin
Thursday
08:00 PM

Mandarin United Methodist Church

Ultimate Weapon Group Topic
Friday
10:00 PM

Mandarin Women In Recovery

Hi-Noon Group of Mandarin
Tuesday
07:30 PM

Mandarin Young Peoples Group

Amethyst Group
Friday
08:00 PM

New Beginnings Group

Serenity at Noon
Friday
08:00 PM

Orange Park Group 2

Orange Park Group
Monday
12:00 PM

Orange Park Group 2

Orange Park Group
Tuesday
12:00 PM

Orange Park Group 2

Orange Park Group
Wednesday
12:00 PM

Orange Park Group 2

Orange Park Group
Thursday
12:00 PM

Orange Park Group 2

Orange Park Group
Friday
12:00 PM

Orange Park Group 2

Orange Park Group
Saturday
12:00 PM

Orange Park Group 3

Orange Park Group
Sunday
05:30 PM

Orange Park Group 3

Orange Park Group
Monday
05:30 PM

Orange Park Group 3

Orange Park Group
Tuesday
05:30 PM

Orange Park Group 3

Orange Park Group
Wednesday
05:30 PM

Orange Park Group 3

Orange Park Group
Thursday
05:30 PM

Orange Park Group 3

Orange Park Group
Friday
05:30 PM

Orange Park Group 4

Orange Park Group
Sunday
07:00 PM

Orange Park Group 4

Orange Park Group
Monday
07:00 PM

Orange Park Group 4

Orange Park Group
Tuesday
07:00 PM

Orange Park Group 4

Orange Park Group
Wednesday
07:00 PM

Orange Park Group 4

Orange Park Group
Friday
07:00 PM

Orange Park Group 5

Orange Park Group
Sunday
08:30 PM

Orange Park Group 5

Orange Park Group
Monday
08:30 PM

Orange Park Group 5

Orange Park Group
Tuesday
08:30 PM

Orange Park Group 5

Orange Park Group
Wednesday
08:30 PM

Orange Park Group 5

Orange Park Group
Thursday
08:30 PM

Orange Park Group 5

Orange Park Group
Friday
08:30 PM

Orange Park Group 5

Orange Park Group
Saturday
08:30 PM

Orange Park Group 7

Orange Park Group
Sunday
08:30 AM

Orange Park Group 8

Orange Park Group
Sunday
11:00 AM

Ortega Group

Stepsisters Big Book Study
Friday
08:00 PM

Primary Purpose Group

Jacksonville, FL
Thursday
07:00 PM

Primary Purpose Group (Garage Group)

United Methodist Church
Thursday
07:00 PM
Thursday
07:15 PM

Salisbury Men s Group

Sober Sisters Women s Group
Friday
07:30 PM

Shepherd of the Woods Church

Living with Hope Group Discussion/Participation
Wednesday
08:00 PM

Shepherd of the Woods Lutheran

Turning Point Group, Tradition
Sunday
06:00 PM

Shepherd of the Woods Lutheran

Turning Point Group
Monday
08:00 PM

Shepherd of the Woods Lutheran

Turning Point Group Literature Study
Tuesday
09:30 PM
Monday
06:15 PM
Wednesday
06:15 PM
Friday
06:15 PM

St Nicholas Group 2

St Nicholas Group
Tuesday
07:00 PM

St Nicholas Group 2

St Nicholas Group
Thursday
07:00 PM

St Nicholas Group 3

St Nicholas Group
Sunday
07:45 AM

St Nicholas Group 3

St Nicholas Group
Saturday
07:45 AM

St. Nicholas - SPANISH

St Nicholas Group
Monday
07:00 PM

St. Nicholas - SPANISH

St Nicholas Group
Saturday
07:00 PM
Wednesday
06:00 PM

Sunset Group

Hi-Noon Group of Mandarin
Sunday
07:30 PM