Call Now
for Treatment (800) 429-7690

Alcoholic Treatment Centers by zip 32707

Sort By:

The Grove

111 W Magnolia Ave , # 2000 LongwoodFlorida  32750
Google Rating: 2.1

Aspire Health Partners

1800 Mercy Drive OrlandoFlorida  32808
Google Rating: 1.8

Sccd-crossroads Of Sanford

919 East 2nd Street SanfordFlorida  32771
Google Rating: 2.5

Bridges Of America

2025 Mercy Drive OrlandoFlorida  32808
Google Rating: 2.8

Orlando Behavioral Healthcare

260 Lookout Place Suite 202 MaitlandFlorida  32751
Google Rating: 1.8

Center For Drug-free Living

5029 North Lane Suite 2 Orlando FL 32808 OrlandoFlorida  32808
Google Rating: 3.8

Wellness Recovery Center

675 Douglas Avenue Altamonte SpringsFlorida  32714

Another Chance Counseling Center

711 Executive Drive Winter ParkFlorida  32789
Google Rating: 5

A Stepping Stone To Success

174 West Comstock Avenue Suite 203 Winter ParkFlorida  32789

New Leaf Center

1850 Lee Road Suite 116 Winter ParkFlorida  32789

Winter Park Recovery Center

2056 Aloma Avenue Suite 100 Winter ParkFlorida  32792

Turning Point Of Central Florida

2256 Winter Woods Boulevard Winter ParkFlorida  32792
Google Rating: 5

Center For Drug Free Living - Administration

205 South Eola Drive OrlandoFlorida  32801

New Life Connections

404 West 25th Street SanfordFlorida  32771
Google Rating: 5

New Life Connection

181 West Broadway Street OviedoFlorida  32765

My Freedom Quest

401 Center Pointe Circle, Suite 1551 Altamonte SpringsFlorida  32701
Google Rating: 5

Central Florida Treatment Center

1800 West Colonial Drive OrlandoFlorida  32804
Google Rating: 2.9

Orlando Methadone Treatment Center

1002 North Semoran Boulevard OrlandoFlorida  32807
Google Rating: 4

Newbridge Recovery Center

1801 Lee Road, Suite 115 Winter ParkFlorida  32789
Google Rating: 3.5

Addictions Counseling Services

2820 North Alafaya Trail, Building A OrlandoFlorida  32826

Local NA/AA Meetings in 32707

Note: The information listed here is for informational purposes only.
We do not guarantee accuracy as Meeting information can change at any time.
We strongly recommend that anyone attending a meeting first contact the location and confirm all Meeting information (day, time, location) before attending.


AA POR UN FUTURO MEJOR

REBOS CLUB
Tuesday
08:00 PM

AA POR UN FUTURO MEJOR

REBOS CLUB
Thursday
08:00 PM

AFTER WORK GROUP

EAST SIDE CLUB
Monday
05:30 PM

AFTER WORK GROUP

EAST SIDE CLUB
Tuesday
05:30 PM

AFTER WORK GROUP

EAST SIDE CLUB
Wednesday
05:30 PM

AFTER WORK GROUP

EAST SIDE CLUB
Thursday
05:30 PM

AFTER WORK GROUP

EAST SIDE CLUB
Friday
05:30 PM

ALTAMONTE SPRINGS GROUP

ST MARKS PRESBYTARIAN CHURCH
Wednesday
08:00 PM

BACK TO BASICS

ASCENSION LUTHERAN CHURCH
Monday
08:00 PM
Monday
07:00 PM

Big Bend Mid-day Topic (Closed)

Big Bend Group
Wednesday
12:00 PM

BIG BOOK STUDY GROUP

EAST SIDE CLUB
Monday
08:00 PM
Monday
10:00 AM
Wednesday
10:00 AM
Friday
10:00 AM

BY THE BOOK GROUP

ST JOHN LUTHERAN CHURCH
Tuesday
08:00 PM
Tuesday
08:00 PM
Thursday
08:00 PM

CELEBRATE LIFE

CENTRAL CHRISTIAN CHURCH
Monday
07:00 PM

CENTRAL ORLANDO GROUP

ALCO-AN CLUB
Sunday
06:30 AM

CENTRAL ORLANDO GROUP

ALCO-AN CLUB
Monday
06:30 AM

CENTRAL ORLANDO GROUP

ALCO-AN CLUB
Tuesday
06:30 AM

CENTRAL ORLANDO GROUP

ALCO-AN CLUB
Wednesday
06:30 AM

CENTRAL ORLANDO GROUP

ALCO-AN CLUB
Thursday
06:30 AM

CENTRAL ORLANDO GROUP

ALCO-AN CLUB
Friday
06:30 AM

CENTRAL ORLANDO GROUP

ALCO-AN CLUB
Saturday
06:30 AM

CENTRAL ORLANDO GROUP 2

ALCO-AN CLUB
Monday
12:00 PM

CENTRAL ORLANDO GROUP 2

ALCO-AN CLUB
Tuesday
12:00 PM

CENTRAL ORLANDO GROUP 2

ALCO-AN CLUB
Wednesday
12:00 PM

CENTRAL ORLANDO GROUP 2

ALCO-AN CLUB
Thursday
12:00 PM

CENTRAL ORLANDO GROUP 2

ALCO-AN CLUB
Friday
12:00 PM

CENTRAL ORLANDO GROUP 2

ALCO-AN CLUB
Saturday
12:00 PM

CENTRAL ORLANDO GROUP 3

ALCO-AN CLUB
Sunday
06:00 PM

CENTRAL ORLANDO GROUP 3

ALCO-AN CLUB
Monday
06:00 PM

CENTRAL ORLANDO GROUP 3

ALCO-AN CLUB
Tuesday
06:00 PM

CENTRAL ORLANDO GROUP 3

ALCO-AN CLUB
Wednesday
06:00 PM

CENTRAL ORLANDO GROUP 3

ALCO-AN CLUB
Thursday
06:00 PM

CENTRAL ORLANDO GROUP 3

ALCO-AN CLUB
Friday
06:00 PM

CENTRAL ORLANDO GROUP 4

ALCO-AN CLUB
Sunday
08:00 PM

CENTRAL ORLANDO GROUP 4

ALCO-AN CLUB
Monday
08:00 PM

CENTRAL ORLANDO GROUP 4

ALCO-AN CLUB
Tuesday
08:00 PM

CENTRAL ORLANDO GROUP 4

ALCO-AN CLUB
Wednesday
08:00 PM

CENTRAL ORLANDO GROUP 4

ALCO-AN CLUB
Thursday
08:00 PM

CENTRAL ORLANDO GROUP 4

ALCO-AN CLUB
Friday
08:00 PM

CENTRAL ORLANDO GROUP 4

ALCO-AN CLUB
Saturday
08:00 PM

CENTRAL ORLANDO GROUP 5

ALCO-AN CLUB
Sunday
10:00 AM

Church of the Good Shepard

Young & Free Group Non-Smoking, Literature Study, Beginner/Newcomer
Tuesday
08:00 PM

CLEAN AIR

WILSHIRE PLAZA SUITE 109
Sunday
10:30 AM

CLEAN AIR

WILSHIRE PLAZA SUITE 109
Monday
12:00 PM

CLEAN AIR

WILSHIRE PLAZA SUITE 109
Tuesday
12:00 PM

CLEAN AIR

WILSHIRE PLAZA SUITE 109
Wednesday
12:00 PM

CLEAN AIR

WILSHIRE PLAZA SUITE 109
Thursday
12:00 PM

CLEAN AIR

WILSHIRE PLAZA SUITE 109
Friday
12:00 PM

CLEAN AIR

WILSHIRE PLAZA SUITE 109
Saturday
12:00 PM

Coalition For Homeless

Man Up in Recovery Group Discussion/Participation, Non-Smoking
Sunday
08:00 PM

Coalition for the Homeless

Alive & Kicking Group Non-Smoking, Discussion/Participation
Thursday
08:00 PM

COLLEGE PARK TRIANGLE

ST MICHAELS EPISCOPAL CHURCH
Thursday
07:00 PM

Community United Methodist Church

Changing Through thes Group Discussion/Participation
Monday
08:00 PM

Concord Street Church of Christ

Give It Up Group Non-Smoking, Candlelight, Discussion/Participation
Thursday
07:00 PM

Concord Street Church of Christ

Give It Up Group Non-Smoking, Candlelight, Discussion/Participation
Friday
07:00 PM
Friday
08:00 PM
Saturday
10:30 AM

DO, FEEL, BELIEVE

EAST SIDE CLUB
Sunday
12:00 PM

Downtown Baptist Church

H.O.W. To Live Group Discussion/Participation, Non-Smoking
Wednesday
07:00 PM

DRUNKARDS AWAKENING

LIONS CLUB
Wednesday
07:30 PM

FAIRBANKS GROUP

1ST CONGRESSIONAL CHURCH
Sunday
08:30 PM

FAIRBANKS GROUP

1ST CONGRESSIONAL CHURCH
Thursday
08:00 PM

FIRESIDE MEETING

EAST SIDE CLUB
Wednesday
08:00 PM
Saturday
05:00 PM

GOOD SHEPARD GROUP

GOOD SHEPARD CATHOLIC CHURCH
Sunday
08:00 PM
Sunday
11:00 AM
Wednesday
12:00 PM
Monday
06:00 PM
Tuesday
06:00 PM
Wednesday
06:00 PM
Thursday
06:00 PM
Friday
06:00 PM
Saturday
06:00 PM
Monday
08:00 PM
Tuesday
08:00 PM
Wednesday
08:00 PM
Thursday
08:00 PM
Friday
08:00 PM
Saturday
08:00 PM
Wednesday
06:30 AM
Friday
10:30 PM
Saturday
09:00 AM
Sunday
11:00 AM
Sunday
07:00 PM

HAPPY HOUR GROUP

GOOD ORDERLY DIRECTION
Monday
12:00 PM

HAPPY HOUR GROUP

GOOD ORDERLY DIRECTION
Tuesday
12:00 PM

HAPPY HOUR GROUP

GOOD ORDERLY DIRECTION
Wednesday
12:00 PM

HAPPY HOUR GROUP

GOOD ORDERLY DIRECTION
Thursday
12:00 PM

HAPPY HOUR GROUP

GOOD ORDERLY DIRECTION
Friday
12:00 PM

HAPPY HOUR GROUP

GOOD ORDERLY DIRECTION
Saturday
12:00 PM

HAPPY HOUR GROUP 2

GOOD ORDERLY DIRECTION
Sunday
05:30 PM

HAPPY HOUR GROUP 2

GOOD ORDERLY DIRECTION
Monday
05:30 PM

HAPPY HOUR GROUP 2

GOOD ORDERLY DIRECTION
Tuesday
05:30 PM

HAPPY HOUR GROUP 2

GOOD ORDERLY DIRECTION
Wednesday
05:30 PM

HAPPY HOUR GROUP 2

GOOD ORDERLY DIRECTION
Thursday
05:30 PM

HAPPY HOUR GROUP 2

GOOD ORDERLY DIRECTION
Friday
05:30 PM

HAPPY HOUR GROUP 2

GOOD ORDERLY DIRECTION
Saturday
05:30 PM

HAPPY HOUR GROUP 3

GOOD ORDERLY DIRECTION
Sunday
08:00 PM

HAPPY HOUR GROUP 3

GOOD ORDERLY DIRECTION
Monday
08:00 PM

HAPPY HOUR GROUP 3

GOOD ORDERLY DIRECTION
Tuesday
08:00 PM

HAPPY HOUR GROUP 3

GOOD ORDERLY DIRECTION
Wednesday
08:00 PM

HAPPY HOUR GROUP 3

GOOD ORDERLY DIRECTION
Thursday
08:00 PM

HAPPY HOUR GROUP 3

GOOD ORDERLY DIRECTION
Friday
08:00 PM

HAPPY HOUR GROUP 3

GOOD ORDERLY DIRECTION
Saturday
08:00 PM

HAPPY HOUR GROUP 4

GOOD ORDERLY DIRECTION
Saturday
09:30 AM

HIGH NOON GROUP

HOLY CROSS LUTHERAN CHURCH
Monday
12:00 PM

HIGH NOON GROUP

HOLY CROSS LUTHERAN CHURCH
Tuesday
12:00 PM

HIGH NOON GROUP

HOLY CROSS LUTHERAN CHURCH
Wednesday
12:00 PM

HIGH NOON GROUP

HOLY CROSS LUTHERAN CHURCH
Thursday
12:00 PM

HIGH NOON GROUP

HOLY CROSS LUTHERAN CHURCH
Friday
12:00 PM

HIGH NOON GROUP

HOLY CROSS LUTHERAN CHURCH
Saturday
12:00 PM

His Way

Northland Church, The Rink
Thursday
07:00 PM
Monday
08:00 PM
Tuesday
08:00 PM
Wednesday
08:00 PM
Thursday
08:00 PM
Friday
08:00 PM
Saturday
08:00 PM
Wednesday
05:30 PM
Sunday
10:30 AM
Sunday
07:00 PM

HP GROUP

CHURCH OF THE GOOD SHEPARD
Monday
06:00 PM

INLANDERS

CHURCH OF THE GOOD SHEPARD
Tuesday
08:00 PM

JAYWALKERS GROUP

REDEEMER LUTHERAN CHURCH
Tuesday
07:00 PM

LAKE MARY GRACE GROUP

ST PETERS EPISCOPAL CHURCH
Tuesday
08:00 PM

LAKE UNDERHILL

CHRIST THE KING EPISCOPAL CHURCH
Friday
08:00 PM

LASOBRIEDAD GANA

SOUTH SANFORD GROUP
Monday
08:00 PM

LASOBRIEDAD GANA

SOUTH SANFORD GROUP
Tuesday
08:00 PM

LONGWOOD BIG BOOK STUDY

EPISCOPAL CHURCH OF THE RESURRECTION
Wednesday
08:00 PM

LOST BICYCLE GROUP

ANGLICAN CATHEDRIAL
Tuesday
05:30 PM

MADE A BEGINNING

FIRST UNITARIAN CHURCH
Monday
12:00 PM

MADE A BEGINNING

FIRST UNITARIAN CHURCH
Tuesday
12:00 PM

MADE A BEGINNING

FIRST UNITARIAN CHURCH
Wednesday
12:00 PM

MADE A BEGINNING

FIRST UNITARIAN CHURCH
Thursday
12:00 PM

MADE A BEGINNING

FIRST UNITARIAN CHURCH
Friday
12:00 PM

MADE A BEGINNING

FIRST UNITARIAN CHURCH
Saturday
12:00 PM

MADE A BEGINNING 2

FIRST UNITARIAN CHURCH
Monday
06:00 PM

MADE A BEGINNING 2

FIRST UNITARIAN CHURCH
Tuesday
06:00 PM

MADE A BEGINNING 2

FIRST UNITARIAN CHURCH
Wednesday
06:00 PM

MADE A BEGINNING 2

FIRST UNITARIAN CHURCH
Thursday
06:00 PM

MADE A BEGINNING 2

FIRST UNITARIAN CHURCH
Friday
06:00 PM

MADE A BEGINNING 2

FIRST UNITARIAN CHURCH
Saturday
06:00 PM

MADE A BEGINNING 3

FIRST UNITARIAN CHURCH
Sunday
04:00 PM

MAITLAND BEGINNERS GROUP

UNITED METHODIST CHURCH
Tuesday
08:00 PM
Friday
08:00 PM

NEW HOPE GROUP

ST MARGARET MARY CATHOLIC CHURCH
Friday
08:00 PM

NEW HOPE GROUP

ST MARGARET MARY CATHOLIC CHURCH
Saturday
08:00 PM
Monday
08:00 PM

New Life Connections

Just for Today Group Discussion/Participation, Non-Smoking
Sunday
08:00 PM

New Life Connections

Just for Today Group Non-Smoking
Monday
08:00 PM

New Life Connections

Just for Today Group Non-Smoking
Tuesday
08:00 PM

New Life Connections

Just for Today Group Non-Smoking
Wednesday
08:00 PM

New Life Connections

Just for Today Group Non-Smoking
Thursday
08:00 PM

New Life Connections

Just for Today Group Non-Smoking
Friday
08:00 PM

New Life Connections

Just for Today Group Non-Smoking
Saturday
08:00 PM
Friday
10:30 PM

Our Mostly Agnostic Group Of Drunks

First Alliance Church
Sunday
07:00 PM

Our Mostly Agnostic Group Of Drunks

First Alliance Church
Friday
07:00 PM

OVIEDO GROUP

UNITED METHODIST CHURCH
Tuesday
08:00 PM

OVIEDO GROUP

UNITED METHODIST CHURCH
Thursday
08:00 PM

PASS IT ON

ST STEPHEN LUTHERAN CHURCH
Monday
12:00 PM

PASS IT ON

ST STEPHEN LUTHERAN CHURCH
Tuesday
12:00 PM

PASS IT ON

ST STEPHEN LUTHERAN CHURCH
Wednesday
12:00 PM

PASS IT ON

ST STEPHEN LUTHERAN CHURCH
Thursday
12:00 PM

PASS IT ON

ST STEPHEN LUTHERAN CHURCH
Friday
12:00 PM

PASS IT ON

ST STEPHEN LUTHERAN CHURCH
Saturday
12:00 PM

PATHWAY TO PEACE

UPSALA PRESBYTARIAN CHURCH
Thursday
08:00 PM

PONDEROSA GROUP

CENTRAL CHRISTIAN CHURCH
Thursday
08:00 PM

PRIMARY PURPOSE GROUP

TUSKAWILLA PRESBYTARIAN CHURCH
Friday
08:00 PM

PRINCETON GROUP

COLLEGE PARK UNITED METHODIST CHURCH
Tuesday
07:00 PM
Sunday
10:00 AM
Monday
12:00 PM
Tuesday
12:00 PM
Wednesday
12:00 PM
Thursday
12:00 PM
Friday
12:00 PM
Saturday
12:00 PM

SEAGULL GROUP

ST JOHN LUTHERAN CHURCH
Monday
08:00 PM
Tuesday
12:00 PM
Wednesday
12:00 PM
Thursday
12:00 PM