Call Now
for Treatment (800) 429-7690

Private Alcohol Treatment by zip 32750

Sort By:

The Grove

111 W Magnolia Ave , # 2000 LongwoodFlorida  32750
Google Rating: 2.1

Aspire Health Partners

1800 Mercy Drive OrlandoFlorida  32808
Google Rating: 1.8

Sccd-crossroads Of Sanford

919 East 2nd Street SanfordFlorida  32771
Google Rating: 2.5

Bridges Of America

2025 Mercy Drive OrlandoFlorida  32808
Google Rating: 2.8

Orlando Behavioral Healthcare

260 Lookout Place Suite 202 MaitlandFlorida  32751
Google Rating: 1.8

Center For Drug-free Living

5029 North Lane Suite 2 Orlando FL 32808 OrlandoFlorida  32808
Google Rating: 3.8

Wellness Recovery Center

675 Douglas Avenue Altamonte SpringsFlorida  32714

Another Chance Counseling Center

711 Executive Drive Winter ParkFlorida  32789
Google Rating: 5

A Stepping Stone To Success

174 West Comstock Avenue Suite 203 Winter ParkFlorida  32789

New Leaf Center

1850 Lee Road Suite 116 Winter ParkFlorida  32789

Winter Park Recovery Center

2056 Aloma Avenue Suite 100 Winter ParkFlorida  32792

Turning Point Of Central Florida

2256 Winter Woods Boulevard Winter ParkFlorida  32792
Google Rating: 5

Act Center

231 West Main Street ApopkaFlorida  32712
Google Rating: 1

New Life Connections

404 West 25th Street SanfordFlorida  32771
Google Rating: 5

My Freedom Quest

401 Center Pointe Circle, Suite 1551 Altamonte SpringsFlorida  32701
Google Rating: 5

Newbridge Recovery Center

1801 Lee Road, Suite 115 Winter ParkFlorida  32789
Google Rating: 3.5

Phyllis Oliva Human Service

220 Live Oaks Boulevard CasselberryFlorida  32707

Recovery House Of Central Fl

591 Lake Minnie Drive SanfordFlorida  32773
Google Rating: 2.7

Turning Point Of Central Florida

203 East 3rd Street, Suite 102 SanfordFlorida  32771

Next Step Village - Maitland

8875 US-17 MaitlandFlorida  32751
Google Rating: 4.8

Local NA/AA Meetings in 32750

Note: The information listed here is for informational purposes only.
We do not guarantee accuracy as Meeting information can change at any time.
We strongly recommend that anyone attending a meeting first contact the location and confirm all Meeting information (day, time, location) before attending.


AA POR UN FUTURO MEJOR

REBOS CLUB
Tuesday
08:00 PM

AA POR UN FUTURO MEJOR

REBOS CLUB
Thursday
08:00 PM

ALTAMONTE SPRINGS GROUP

ST MARKS PRESBYTARIAN CHURCH
Wednesday
08:00 PM

APOPKA BIG BOOK

UNITED METHODIST CHURCH
Monday
08:00 PM

APOPKA BIG BOOK SPEAKER

ST PAUL LUTHERAN CHURCH
Thursday
08:00 PM
Monday
08:00 PM

BACK TO BASICS

ASCENSION LUTHERAN CHURCH
Monday
08:00 PM
Monday
07:00 PM

Big Bend Mid-day Topic (Closed)

Big Bend Group
Wednesday
12:00 PM
Monday
10:00 AM
Wednesday
10:00 AM
Friday
10:00 AM

BY THE BOOK GROUP

ST JOHN LUTHERAN CHURCH
Tuesday
08:00 PM

CELEBRATE LIFE

CENTRAL CHRISTIAN CHURCH
Monday
07:00 PM

Church of the Good Shepard

Young & Free Group Non-Smoking, Literature Study, Beginner/Newcomer
Tuesday
08:00 PM

Church of The Holy Spirit

Recovery White House Group Non-Smoking, Discussion/Participation
Thursday
08:00 PM

CLEAN AIR

WILSHIRE PLAZA SUITE 109
Sunday
10:30 AM

CLEAN AIR

WILSHIRE PLAZA SUITE 109
Monday
12:00 PM

CLEAN AIR

WILSHIRE PLAZA SUITE 109
Tuesday
12:00 PM

CLEAN AIR

WILSHIRE PLAZA SUITE 109
Wednesday
12:00 PM

CLEAN AIR

WILSHIRE PLAZA SUITE 109
Thursday
12:00 PM

CLEAN AIR

WILSHIRE PLAZA SUITE 109
Friday
12:00 PM

CLEAN AIR

WILSHIRE PLAZA SUITE 109
Saturday
12:00 PM

COLLEGE PARK TRIANGLE

ST MICHAELS EPISCOPAL CHURCH
Thursday
07:00 PM

Community United Methodist Church

Changing Through thes Group Discussion/Participation
Monday
08:00 PM
Friday
08:00 PM
Saturday
10:30 AM

DRUNKARDS AWAKENING

LIONS CLUB
Wednesday
07:30 PM

FAIRBANKS GROUP

1ST CONGRESSIONAL CHURCH
Sunday
08:30 PM

FAIRBANKS GROUP

1ST CONGRESSIONAL CHURCH
Thursday
08:00 PM
Wednesday
05:00 PM
Sunday
11:00 AM
Wednesday
12:00 PM
Monday
06:00 PM
Tuesday
06:00 PM
Wednesday
06:00 PM
Thursday
06:00 PM
Friday
06:00 PM
Saturday
06:00 PM
Monday
08:00 PM
Tuesday
08:00 PM
Wednesday
08:00 PM
Thursday
08:00 PM
Friday
08:00 PM
Saturday
08:00 PM
Wednesday
06:30 AM
Friday
10:30 PM
Saturday
09:00 AM
Sunday
11:00 AM
Sunday
07:00 PM

HAPPY HOUR GROUP

GOOD ORDERLY DIRECTION
Monday
12:00 PM

HAPPY HOUR GROUP

GOOD ORDERLY DIRECTION
Tuesday
12:00 PM

HAPPY HOUR GROUP

GOOD ORDERLY DIRECTION
Wednesday
12:00 PM

HAPPY HOUR GROUP

GOOD ORDERLY DIRECTION
Thursday
12:00 PM

HAPPY HOUR GROUP

GOOD ORDERLY DIRECTION
Friday
12:00 PM

HAPPY HOUR GROUP

GOOD ORDERLY DIRECTION
Saturday
12:00 PM

HAPPY HOUR GROUP 2

GOOD ORDERLY DIRECTION
Sunday
05:30 PM

HAPPY HOUR GROUP 2

GOOD ORDERLY DIRECTION
Monday
05:30 PM

HAPPY HOUR GROUP 2

GOOD ORDERLY DIRECTION
Tuesday
05:30 PM

HAPPY HOUR GROUP 2

GOOD ORDERLY DIRECTION
Wednesday
05:30 PM

HAPPY HOUR GROUP 2

GOOD ORDERLY DIRECTION
Thursday
05:30 PM

HAPPY HOUR GROUP 2

GOOD ORDERLY DIRECTION
Friday
05:30 PM

HAPPY HOUR GROUP 2

GOOD ORDERLY DIRECTION
Saturday
05:30 PM

HAPPY HOUR GROUP 3

GOOD ORDERLY DIRECTION
Sunday
08:00 PM

HAPPY HOUR GROUP 3

GOOD ORDERLY DIRECTION
Monday
08:00 PM

HAPPY HOUR GROUP 3

GOOD ORDERLY DIRECTION
Tuesday
08:00 PM

HAPPY HOUR GROUP 3

GOOD ORDERLY DIRECTION
Wednesday
08:00 PM

HAPPY HOUR GROUP 3

GOOD ORDERLY DIRECTION
Thursday
08:00 PM

HAPPY HOUR GROUP 3

GOOD ORDERLY DIRECTION
Friday
08:00 PM

HAPPY HOUR GROUP 3

GOOD ORDERLY DIRECTION
Saturday
08:00 PM

HAPPY HOUR GROUP 4

GOOD ORDERLY DIRECTION
Saturday
09:30 AM

HIGH NOON GROUP

HOLY CROSS LUTHERAN CHURCH
Monday
12:00 PM

HIGH NOON GROUP

HOLY CROSS LUTHERAN CHURCH
Tuesday
12:00 PM

HIGH NOON GROUP

HOLY CROSS LUTHERAN CHURCH
Wednesday
12:00 PM

HIGH NOON GROUP

HOLY CROSS LUTHERAN CHURCH
Thursday
12:00 PM

HIGH NOON GROUP

HOLY CROSS LUTHERAN CHURCH
Friday
12:00 PM

HIGH NOON GROUP

HOLY CROSS LUTHERAN CHURCH
Saturday
12:00 PM

His Way

Northland Church, The Rink
Thursday
07:00 PM
Monday
08:00 PM
Tuesday
08:00 PM
Wednesday
08:00 PM
Thursday
08:00 PM
Friday
08:00 PM
Saturday
08:00 PM
Wednesday
05:30 PM
Sunday
10:30 AM
Sunday
07:00 PM

HP GROUP

CHURCH OF THE GOOD SHEPARD
Monday
06:00 PM

INLANDERS

CHURCH OF THE GOOD SHEPARD
Tuesday
08:00 PM

JAYWALKERS GROUP

REDEEMER LUTHERAN CHURCH
Tuesday
07:00 PM

LAKE MARY GRACE GROUP

ST PETERS EPISCOPAL CHURCH
Tuesday
08:00 PM

LASOBRIEDAD GANA

SOUTH SANFORD GROUP
Monday
08:00 PM

LASOBRIEDAD GANA

SOUTH SANFORD GROUP
Tuesday
08:00 PM

LIVING SOBER

ST PAUL LUTHERAN CHURCH
Sunday
08:00 PM

LIVING SOBER

ST PAUL LUTHERAN CHURCH
Monday
12:00 PM

LIVING SOBER

ST PAUL LUTHERAN CHURCH
Tuesday
12:00 PM
Wednesday
08:00 PM

LIVING SOBER

ST PAUL LUTHERAN CHURCH
Wednesday
08:00 PM

LIVING SOBER

ST PAUL LUTHERAN CHURCH
Thursday
12:00 PM

LIVING SOBER

ST PAUL LUTHERAN CHURCH
Friday
08:00 PM

LONGWOOD BIG BOOK STUDY

EPISCOPAL CHURCH OF THE RESURRECTION
Wednesday
08:00 PM

LOST BICYCLE GROUP

ANGLICAN CATHEDRIAL
Tuesday
05:30 PM

MAITLAND BEGINNERS GROUP

UNITED METHODIST CHURCH
Tuesday
08:00 PM

NEW HOPE GROUP

ST MARGARET MARY CATHOLIC CHURCH
Friday
08:00 PM

NEW HOPE GROUP

ST MARGARET MARY CATHOLIC CHURCH
Saturday
08:00 PM
Monday
08:00 PM

New Life Connections

Just for Today Group Discussion/Participation, Non-Smoking
Sunday
08:00 PM

New Life Connections

Just for Today Group Non-Smoking
Monday
08:00 PM

New Life Connections

Just for Today Group Non-Smoking
Tuesday
08:00 PM

New Life Connections

Just for Today Group Non-Smoking
Wednesday
08:00 PM

New Life Connections

Just for Today Group Non-Smoking
Thursday
08:00 PM

New Life Connections

Just for Today Group Non-Smoking
Friday
08:00 PM

New Life Connections

Just for Today Group Non-Smoking
Saturday
08:00 PM

ONE MORE MIRACLE

ST PAUL LUTHERAN CHURCH
Saturday
08:00 PM

PASS IT ON

ST STEPHEN LUTHERAN CHURCH
Monday
12:00 PM

PASS IT ON

ST STEPHEN LUTHERAN CHURCH
Tuesday
12:00 PM

PASS IT ON

ST STEPHEN LUTHERAN CHURCH
Wednesday
12:00 PM

PASS IT ON

ST STEPHEN LUTHERAN CHURCH
Thursday
12:00 PM

PASS IT ON

ST STEPHEN LUTHERAN CHURCH
Friday
12:00 PM

PASS IT ON

ST STEPHEN LUTHERAN CHURCH
Saturday
12:00 PM

PATHWAY TO PEACE

UPSALA PRESBYTARIAN CHURCH
Thursday
08:00 PM

PONDEROSA GROUP

CENTRAL CHRISTIAN CHURCH
Thursday
08:00 PM

PRINCETON GROUP

COLLEGE PARK UNITED METHODIST CHURCH
Tuesday
07:00 PM

SEAGULL GROUP

ST JOHN LUTHERAN CHURCH
Monday
08:00 PM
Tuesday
12:00 PM
Wednesday
12:00 PM
Thursday
12:00 PM
Saturday
12:00 PM
Monday
06:00 PM
Tuesday
06:00 PM
Wednesday
06:00 PM
Thursday
06:00 PM
Friday
06:00 PM
Monday
08:00 PM
Tuesday
08:00 PM
Wednesday
08:00 PM
Thursday
08:00 PM
Friday
08:00 PM
Saturday
08:00 PM
Friday
10:00 PM
Sunday
10:00 AM
Sunday
06:30 PM
Sunday
12:00 PM
Monday
12:00 PM
Tuesday
12:00 PM
Wednesday
12:00 PM
Thursday
12:00 PM
Friday
12:00 PM
Saturday
12:00 PM

SOUTH SANFORD GROUP 2

SOUTH SANFORD GROUP
Sunday
07:00 PM

SOUTH SANFORD GROUP 2

SOUTH SANFORD GROUP
Monday
07:00 PM

SOUTH SANFORD GROUP 2

SOUTH SANFORD GROUP
Tuesday
07:00 PM

SOUTH SANFORD GROUP 2

SOUTH SANFORD GROUP
Wednesday
07:00 PM

SOUTH SANFORD GROUP 2

SOUTH SANFORD GROUP
Thursday
07:00 PM

SOUTH SANFORD GROUP 2

SOUTH SANFORD GROUP
Friday
07:00 PM

SOUTH SANFORD GROUP 2

SOUTH SANFORD GROUP
Saturday
07:00 PM

SPEAK FROM YOUR HEART

HOLY CROSS LUTHERAN CHURCH
Tuesday
07:30 PM

Still Working on it Group

Still Working on it Group Non-Smoking, Discussion/Participation
Sunday
12:00 PM

Still Working on it Group

Still Working on it Group Discussion/Participation, Non-Smoking
Sunday
06:00 PM

Still Working on it Group

Still Working on it Group Non-Smoking, Discussion/Participation
Sunday
08:00 PM

Still Working on it Group

Still Working on it Group Non-Smoking, Literature Study
Monday
12:00 PM

Still Working on it Group

Still Working on it Group Non-Smoking, Literature Study
Monday
05:30 PM

Still Working on it Group

Still Working on it Group Non-Smoking, Discussion/Participation, Literature Study, Men, Women
Monday
08:00 PM

Still Working on it Group

Still Working on it Group Non-Smoking, Discussion/Participation
Tuesday
12:00 PM

Still Working on it Group

Still Working on it Group Non-Smoking, Candlelight, Discussion/Participation, Beginner/Newcomer
Tuesday
08:00 PM

Still Working on it Group

Still Working on it Group Non-Smoking, Discussion/Participation
Wednesday
12:00 PM

Still Working on it Group

Still Working on it Group Non-Smoking, Discussion/Participation, Beginner/Newcomer
Wednesday
08:00 PM

Still Working on it Group

Still Working on it Group Non-Smoking, Discussion/Participation
Thursday
12:00 PM

Still Working on it Group

Still Working on it Group Non-Smoking, Literature Study, Beginner/Newcomer
Thursday
08:00 PM

Still Working on it Group

Still Working on it Group Non-Smoking, Discussion/Participation
Friday
12:00 PM

Still Working on it Group

Still Working on it Group Non-Smoking, Candlelight, Discussion/Participation, Beginner/Newcomer
Friday
08:00 PM

Still Working on it Group

Still Working on it Group Non-Smoking, Candlelight, Discussion/Participation
Friday
11:59 PM

Still Working on it Group

Still Working on it Group Non-Smoking, Discussion/Participation
Saturday
12:00 PM

Still Working on it Group

Still Working on it Group Non-Smoking, Candlelight, Discussion/Participation, Beginner/Newcomer
Saturday
08:00 PM

TANGLEWOOD GROUP

ST RICHARDS EPISCOPAL CHURCH
Friday
08:00 PM

The Green House Group

Winter Park
Sunday
10:00 AM

THE HAVEN GROUP

REDEEMER LUTHERAN CHURCH
Monday
08:00 PM

THE HOME GROUP

ST PETER AND PAUL CATHOLIC CHURCH
Thursday
08:00 PM

THE TUE EVENING MEETING

1ST UNITED METHODIST CHRUCH
Tuesday
06:30 PM
Monday
09:30 AM

United Methodist Church

Sunday Skool Group Non-Smoking, Candlelight, Discussion/Participation, Speaker
Sunday
07:00 PM

United Methodist Church

Recovery Matters Group Non-Smoking, Discussion/Participation