Call Now
for Treatment (800) 429-7690

Treatment For Alcohol by zip 32765

Sort By:

The Grove

111 W Magnolia Ave , # 2000 LongwoodFlorida  32750
Google Rating: 2.1

Orlando Behavioral Healthcare

260 Lookout Place Suite 202 MaitlandFlorida  32751
Google Rating: 1.8

Another Chance Counseling Center

711 Executive Drive Winter ParkFlorida  32789
Google Rating: 5

A Stepping Stone To Success

174 West Comstock Avenue Suite 203 Winter ParkFlorida  32789

New Leaf Center

1850 Lee Road Suite 116 Winter ParkFlorida  32789

Winter Park Recovery Center

2056 Aloma Avenue Suite 100 Winter ParkFlorida  32792

Turning Point Of Central Florida

2256 Winter Woods Boulevard Winter ParkFlorida  32792
Google Rating: 5

New Life Connection

181 West Broadway Street OviedoFlorida  32765

Orlando Methadone Treatment Center

1002 North Semoran Boulevard OrlandoFlorida  32807
Google Rating: 4

Addictions Counseling Services

2820 North Alafaya Trail, Building A OrlandoFlorida  32826

Phyllis Oliva Human Service

220 Live Oaks Boulevard CasselberryFlorida  32707

Recovery House Of Central Fl

591 Lake Minnie Drive SanfordFlorida  32773
Google Rating: 2.7

Next Step Village - Maitland

8875 US-17 MaitlandFlorida  32751
Google Rating: 4.8

Advanced Recovery Systems

750 S Orlando Ave #201 OrlandoFlorida  32789
Google Rating: 4.3

Aspire Health Partners

8301 East Colonial Drive OrlandoFlorida  32817
Google Rating: 1.8

La Amistad Behavioral Health Services

1650 Park Avenue North MaitlandFlorida  32751
Google Rating: 3.5

Human Services Resources

131 West Broadway Street OviedoFlorida  32765

Aspire Health Partners

96 Plumosa Avenue CasselberryFlorida  32707
Google Rating: 3.9

Seminole Behavioral Healthcare

237 Fernwood Blvd CasselberryFlorida  32730
Google Rating: 1.8

Aspire Health Partners

865 Ronald Regan Blvd LongwoodFlorida  32750

Local NA/AA Meetings in 32765

Note: The information listed here is for informational purposes only.
We do not guarantee accuracy as Meeting information can change at any time.
We strongly recommend that anyone attending a meeting first contact the location and confirm all Meeting information (day, time, location) before attending.


AA POR UN FUTURO MEJOR

REBOS CLUB
Tuesday
08:00 PM

AA POR UN FUTURO MEJOR

REBOS CLUB
Thursday
08:00 PM

AFTER WORK GROUP

EAST SIDE CLUB
Monday
05:30 PM

AFTER WORK GROUP

EAST SIDE CLUB
Tuesday
05:30 PM

AFTER WORK GROUP

EAST SIDE CLUB
Wednesday
05:30 PM

AFTER WORK GROUP

EAST SIDE CLUB
Thursday
05:30 PM

AFTER WORK GROUP

EAST SIDE CLUB
Friday
05:30 PM

AZALEA PARK GROUP

ST STEPHEN PRESBYTARIAN CHURCH
Wednesday
08:00 PM

BACK TO BASICS

ASCENSION LUTHERAN CHURCH
Monday
08:00 PM

BAR NONE

ST JOSPEH CATHOLIC CHURCH
Sunday
08:00 PM

BAR NONE

ST JOSPEH CATHOLIC CHURCH
Tuesday
08:00 PM

BAR NONE

ST JOSPEH CATHOLIC CHURCH
Saturday
08:00 PM
Monday
07:00 PM

Big Bend Mid-day Topic (Closed)

Big Bend Group
Wednesday
12:00 PM

BIG BOOK STUDY GROUP

EAST SIDE CLUB
Monday
08:00 PM
Monday
10:00 AM
Wednesday
10:00 AM
Friday
10:00 AM

BY THE BOOK GROUP

ST JOHN LUTHERAN CHURCH
Tuesday
08:00 PM
Tuesday
08:00 PM
Thursday
08:00 PM

Church of the Good Shepard

Young & Free Group Non-Smoking, Literature Study, Beginner/Newcomer
Tuesday
08:00 PM

CLEAN AIR

WILSHIRE PLAZA SUITE 109
Sunday
10:30 AM

CLEAN AIR

WILSHIRE PLAZA SUITE 109
Monday
12:00 PM

CLEAN AIR

WILSHIRE PLAZA SUITE 109
Tuesday
12:00 PM

CLEAN AIR

WILSHIRE PLAZA SUITE 109
Wednesday
12:00 PM

CLEAN AIR

WILSHIRE PLAZA SUITE 109
Thursday
12:00 PM

CLEAN AIR

WILSHIRE PLAZA SUITE 109
Friday
12:00 PM

CLEAN AIR

WILSHIRE PLAZA SUITE 109
Saturday
12:00 PM

Community United Methodist Church

Changing Through thes Group Discussion/Participation
Monday
08:00 PM

DO, FEEL, BELIEVE

EAST SIDE CLUB
Sunday
12:00 PM

EAST ORANGE GROUP

EAST ORANGE COMMUNITY CENTER
Thursday
07:30 PM

FAIRBANKS GROUP

1ST CONGRESSIONAL CHURCH
Sunday
08:30 PM

FAIRBANKS GROUP

1ST CONGRESSIONAL CHURCH
Thursday
08:00 PM

FIRESIDE MEETING

EAST SIDE CLUB
Wednesday
08:00 PM
Saturday
05:00 PM

GOOD SHEPARD GROUP

GOOD SHEPARD CATHOLIC CHURCH
Sunday
08:00 PM
Sunday
11:00 AM
Wednesday
12:00 PM
Monday
06:00 PM
Tuesday
06:00 PM
Wednesday
06:00 PM
Thursday
06:00 PM
Friday
06:00 PM
Saturday
06:00 PM
Monday
08:00 PM
Tuesday
08:00 PM
Wednesday
08:00 PM
Thursday
08:00 PM
Friday
08:00 PM
Saturday
08:00 PM
Wednesday
06:30 AM
Friday
10:30 PM
Saturday
09:00 AM
Sunday
11:00 AM
Sunday
07:00 PM

HAPPY HOUR GROUP

GOOD ORDERLY DIRECTION
Monday
12:00 PM

HAPPY HOUR GROUP

GOOD ORDERLY DIRECTION
Tuesday
12:00 PM

HAPPY HOUR GROUP

GOOD ORDERLY DIRECTION
Wednesday
12:00 PM

HAPPY HOUR GROUP

GOOD ORDERLY DIRECTION
Thursday
12:00 PM

HAPPY HOUR GROUP

GOOD ORDERLY DIRECTION
Friday
12:00 PM

HAPPY HOUR GROUP

GOOD ORDERLY DIRECTION
Saturday
12:00 PM

HAPPY HOUR GROUP 2

GOOD ORDERLY DIRECTION
Sunday
05:30 PM

HAPPY HOUR GROUP 2

GOOD ORDERLY DIRECTION
Monday
05:30 PM

HAPPY HOUR GROUP 2

GOOD ORDERLY DIRECTION
Tuesday
05:30 PM

HAPPY HOUR GROUP 2

GOOD ORDERLY DIRECTION
Wednesday
05:30 PM

HAPPY HOUR GROUP 2

GOOD ORDERLY DIRECTION
Thursday
05:30 PM

HAPPY HOUR GROUP 2

GOOD ORDERLY DIRECTION
Friday
05:30 PM

HAPPY HOUR GROUP 2

GOOD ORDERLY DIRECTION
Saturday
05:30 PM

HAPPY HOUR GROUP 3

GOOD ORDERLY DIRECTION
Sunday
08:00 PM

HAPPY HOUR GROUP 3

GOOD ORDERLY DIRECTION
Monday
08:00 PM

HAPPY HOUR GROUP 3

GOOD ORDERLY DIRECTION
Tuesday
08:00 PM

HAPPY HOUR GROUP 3

GOOD ORDERLY DIRECTION
Wednesday
08:00 PM

HAPPY HOUR GROUP 3

GOOD ORDERLY DIRECTION
Thursday
08:00 PM

HAPPY HOUR GROUP 3

GOOD ORDERLY DIRECTION
Friday
08:00 PM

HAPPY HOUR GROUP 3

GOOD ORDERLY DIRECTION
Saturday
08:00 PM

HAPPY HOUR GROUP 4

GOOD ORDERLY DIRECTION
Saturday
09:30 AM
Monday
08:00 PM
Tuesday
08:00 PM
Wednesday
08:00 PM
Thursday
08:00 PM
Friday
08:00 PM
Saturday
08:00 PM
Wednesday
05:30 PM
Sunday
10:30 AM
Sunday
07:00 PM

HP GROUP

CHURCH OF THE GOOD SHEPARD
Monday
06:00 PM

INLANDERS

CHURCH OF THE GOOD SHEPARD
Tuesday
08:00 PM

INTERNACIONAL GROUP

NAZARENE CHURCH
Monday
07:30 PM

INTERNACIONAL GROUP

NAZARENE CHURCH
Thursday
07:30 PM

JAYWALKERS GROUP

REDEEMER LUTHERAN CHURCH
Tuesday
07:00 PM

LAKE UNDERHILL

CHRIST THE KING EPISCOPAL CHURCH
Friday
08:00 PM

MAITLAND BEGINNERS GROUP

UNITED METHODIST CHURCH
Tuesday
08:00 PM
Friday
08:00 PM
Saturday
08:00 PM

NEW HOPE GROUP

ST MARGARET MARY CATHOLIC CHURCH
Friday
08:00 PM

NEW HOPE GROUP

ST MARGARET MARY CATHOLIC CHURCH
Saturday
08:00 PM
Monday
08:00 PM

New Life Connections

Just for Today Group Discussion/Participation, Non-Smoking
Sunday
08:00 PM

New Life Connections

Just for Today Group Non-Smoking
Monday
08:00 PM

New Life Connections

Just for Today Group Non-Smoking
Tuesday
08:00 PM

New Life Connections

Just for Today Group Non-Smoking
Wednesday
08:00 PM

New Life Connections

Just for Today Group Non-Smoking
Thursday
08:00 PM

New Life Connections

Just for Today Group Non-Smoking
Friday
08:00 PM

New Life Connections

Just for Today Group Non-Smoking
Saturday
08:00 PM
Friday
10:30 PM

OVIEDO GROUP

UNITED METHODIST CHURCH
Tuesday
08:00 PM

OVIEDO GROUP

UNITED METHODIST CHURCH
Thursday
08:00 PM

PRIMARY PURPOSE GROUP

TUSKAWILLA PRESBYTARIAN CHURCH
Friday
08:00 PM
Sunday
10:00 AM
Monday
12:00 PM
Tuesday
12:00 PM
Wednesday
12:00 PM
Thursday
12:00 PM
Friday
12:00 PM
Saturday
12:00 PM

SEAGULL GROUP

ST JOHN LUTHERAN CHURCH
Monday
08:00 PM
Tuesday
12:00 PM
Wednesday
12:00 PM
Thursday
12:00 PM
Saturday
12:00 PM
Monday
06:00 PM
Tuesday
06:00 PM
Wednesday
06:00 PM
Thursday
06:00 PM
Friday
06:00 PM
Monday
08:00 PM
Tuesday
08:00 PM
Wednesday
08:00 PM
Thursday
08:00 PM
Friday
08:00 PM
Saturday
08:00 PM
Friday
10:00 PM
Sunday
10:00 AM
Sunday
06:30 PM
Saturday
08:00 PM

TANGLEWOOD GROUP

ST RICHARDS EPISCOPAL CHURCH
Friday
08:00 PM

The Green House Group

Winter Park
Sunday
10:00 AM

THE HAVEN GROUP

REDEEMER LUTHERAN CHURCH
Monday
08:00 PM

THE HOME GROUP

ST PETER AND PAUL CATHOLIC CHURCH
Thursday
08:00 PM

THE TUE EVENING MEETING

1ST UNITED METHODIST CHRUCH
Tuesday
06:30 PM
Monday
09:30 AM

United Methodist Church

Sunday Skool Group Non-Smoking, Candlelight, Discussion/Participation, Speaker
Sunday
07:00 PM

United Methodist Church

Recovery Matters Group Non-Smoking, Discussion/Participation
Tuesday
07:30 PM
Monday
07:00 PM
Thursday
07:00 PM

WINTER PARK GROUP

LAKE HOWELL PLAZA
Sunday
06:30 AM

Winter Park Group

Winter Park
Sunday
10:00 AM

WINTER PARK GROUP

LAKE HOWELL PLAZA
Monday
06:30 AM
Monday
08:00 PM

WINTER PARK GROUP

LAKE HOWELL PLAZA
Tuesday
06:30 AM
Tuesday
08:00 PM

WINTER PARK GROUP

LAKE HOWELL PLAZA
Wednesday
06:30 AM
Wednesday
08:00 PM

WINTER PARK GROUP

LAKE HOWELL PLAZA
Thursday
06:30 AM

Winter Park Group

Winter Park
Thursday
05:30 PM
Thursday
08:00 PM

WINTER PARK GROUP

LAKE HOWELL PLAZA
Friday
06:30 AM
Friday
08:00 PM

WINTER PARK GROUP

LAKE HOWELL PLAZA
Saturday
06:30 AM
Saturday
08:00 PM

WINTER PARK GROUP 10

LAKE HOWELL PLAZA
Sunday
01:00 PM

WINTER PARK GROUP 2

LAKE HOWELL PLAZA
Monday
12:00 PM

WINTER PARK GROUP 2

LAKE HOWELL PLAZA
Tuesday
12:00 PM

WINTER PARK GROUP 2

LAKE HOWELL PLAZA
Wednesday
12:00 PM

WINTER PARK GROUP 2

LAKE HOWELL PLAZA
Thursday
12:00 PM

WINTER PARK GROUP 2

LAKE HOWELL PLAZA
Friday
12:00 PM

WINTER PARK GROUP 2

LAKE HOWELL PLAZA
Saturday
12:00 PM

WINTER PARK GROUP 3

LAKE HOWELL PLAZA
Sunday
05:30 PM

WINTER PARK GROUP 3

LAKE HOWELL PLAZA
Monday
05:30 PM

WINTER PARK GROUP 3

LAKE HOWELL PLAZA
Tuesday
05:30 PM

WINTER PARK GROUP 3

LAKE HOWELL PLAZA
Wednesday
05:30 PM

WINTER PARK GROUP 3

LAKE HOWELL PLAZA
Thursday
05:30 PM

WINTER PARK GROUP 3

LAKE HOWELL PLAZA
Friday
05:30 PM

WINTER PARK GROUP 3

LAKE HOWELL PLAZA
Saturday
05:30 PM

WINTER PARK GROUP 4

LAKE HOWELL PLAZA
Sunday
08:00 PM