Addiction Treatment Facilities by zip 32789

Sort By:

Fresh Start Ministries of Central Florida

4436 Edgewater DriveOrlandoFlorida  32804
Google Rating: 3.7

Grove Counseling Center Inc

111 W Magnolia Ave , # 2000LongwoodFlorida  32750
Google Rating: 2.7

Addiction Bible Scriptures

1005 Sheldon CourtOviedoFlorida  32765

Lakeside Alternatives Inc

1800 Mercy DriveOrlandoFlorida  32808
Google Rating: 1.8

Bridges of America

2025 Mercy DriveOrlandoFlorida  32808
Google Rating: 2.6

Orlando Behavioral Healthcare

260 Lookout Place Suite 202MaitlandFlorida  32751
Google Rating: 1.8

CFDFL Orange County Drug Court

5029 North Lane Suite 2 Orlando FL 32808OrlandoFlorida  32808
Google Rating: 2.5

Human Services Associates Inc

823 West Central BoulevardOrlandoFlorida  32805
Google Rating: 5

After Court Solutions LLC

750 South Orange Blossom TrailOrlandoFlorida  32805

Specialized Treatment Education and Prevention Services Inc

1033 North Pine Hills Road , Suite 300OrlandoFlorida  32808
Google Rating: 3.3

Wellness Recovery Center

675 Douglas AvenueAltamonte SpringsFlorida  32714

Healing Lives Therapeutic Services LLC

1035 South Semoran Boulevard Suite 1047Winter ParkFlorida  32792

Health and Recovery Institute of

2205 East Michigan StreetOrlandoFlorida  32806

Colonial Counseling Associates Center

625 Herndon Avenue Suite BOrlandoFlorida  32803
Google Rating: 1

Alliance Care

5501 East Michigan StreetOrlandoFlorida  32822
Google Rating: 3.7

Journeys End Counseling

1035 South Semoran Boulevard Suite 1040Winter ParkFlorida  32792
Google Rating: 4.8

Another Chance Counseling Center Inc

711 Executive DriveWinter ParkFlorida  32789
Google Rating: 5

A Stepping Stone to Success

174 West Comstock Avenue Suite 203Winter ParkFlorida  32789

New Leaf Center Inc

1850 Lee Road Suite 116Winter ParkFlorida  32789

Winter Park Recovery Center

2056 Aloma Avenue Suite 100Winter ParkFlorida  32792

Local NA/AA Meetings in 32789

AA POR UN FUTURO MEJOR

REBOS CLUB
Tuesday
08:00 PM

AA POR UN FUTURO MEJOR

REBOS CLUB
Thursday
08:00 PM

AFTER WORK GROUP

EAST SIDE CLUB
Monday
05:30 PM

AFTER WORK GROUP

EAST SIDE CLUB
Tuesday
05:30 PM

AFTER WORK GROUP

EAST SIDE CLUB
Wednesday
05:30 PM

AFTER WORK GROUP

EAST SIDE CLUB
Thursday
05:30 PM

AFTER WORK GROUP

EAST SIDE CLUB
Friday
05:30 PM

ALTAMONTE SPRINGS GROUP

ST MARKS PRESBYTARIAN CHURCH
Wednesday
08:00 PM

APOPKA BIG BOOK

UNITED METHODIST CHURCH
Monday
08:00 PM

APOPKA BIG BOOK SPEAKER

ST PAUL LUTHERAN CHURCH
Thursday
08:00 PM
Monday
08:00 PM

AZALEA PARK GROUP

ST STEPHEN PRESBYTARIAN CHURCH
Wednesday
08:00 PM

BACK TO BASICS

ASCENSION LUTHERAN CHURCH
Monday
08:00 PM
Monday
07:15 PM
Friday
07:15 PM
Monday
07:00 PM

Big Bend Mid-day Topic (Closed)

Big Bend Group
Wednesday
12:00 PM

BIG BOOK STUDY GROUP

EAST SIDE CLUB
Monday
08:00 PM
Monday
10:00 AM
Wednesday
10:00 AM
Friday
10:00 AM

BLACK CHIP SATURDAY

PINE CASTLE COMMUNITY CENTER
Saturday
09:00 AM

BY THE BOOK GROUP

ST JOHN LUTHERAN CHURCH
Tuesday
08:00 PM
Tuesday
08:00 PM
Thursday
08:00 PM

CELEBRATE LIFE

CENTRAL CHRISTIAN CHURCH
Monday
07:00 PM

Center For Drug Free Living

Miracle at Noon Group Non-Smoking
Sunday
12:00 PM

Center For Drug Free Living

X-Hale Group Women
Sunday
06:30 PM

Center For Drug Free Living

Un Nuevo Amanecer Grupo Candlelight
Sunday
08:00 PM

Center For Drug Free Living

Miracle at Noon Group Non-Smoking
Tuesday
12:00 PM

Center For Drug Free Living

Keep it in thes Group Non-Smoking
Tuesday
08:00 PM

Center For Drug Free Living

Miracle at Noon Group Non-Smoking, Discussion/Participation
Thursday
12:00 PM

Center For Drug Free Living

Un Nuevo Amanecer Grupo Non-Smoking
Thursday
08:00 PM

Center For Drug Free Living

Miracle at Noon Group Non-Smoking, Discussion/Participation
Saturday
12:00 PM

Center For Drug Free Living

Miracle at Noon Group Discussion/Participation
Saturday
10:00 PM

Center For Spiritual Living

Rainbow Recovery Group Non-Smoking, Discussion/Participation, Gay/Lesbian
Wednesday
07:45 PM

Center For Spiritual Living

Friday Night Live Group Non-Smoking, Discussion/Participation, Topic
Friday
08:00 PM

CENTRAL ORLANDO GROUP

ALCO-AN CLUB
Sunday
06:30 AM

CENTRAL ORLANDO GROUP

ALCO-AN CLUB
Monday
06:30 AM

CENTRAL ORLANDO GROUP

ALCO-AN CLUB
Tuesday
06:30 AM

CENTRAL ORLANDO GROUP

ALCO-AN CLUB
Wednesday
06:30 AM

CENTRAL ORLANDO GROUP

ALCO-AN CLUB
Thursday
06:30 AM

CENTRAL ORLANDO GROUP

ALCO-AN CLUB
Friday
06:30 AM

CENTRAL ORLANDO GROUP

ALCO-AN CLUB
Saturday
06:30 AM

CENTRAL ORLANDO GROUP 2

ALCO-AN CLUB
Monday
12:00 PM

CENTRAL ORLANDO GROUP 2

ALCO-AN CLUB
Tuesday
12:00 PM

CENTRAL ORLANDO GROUP 2

ALCO-AN CLUB
Wednesday
12:00 PM

CENTRAL ORLANDO GROUP 2

ALCO-AN CLUB
Thursday
12:00 PM

CENTRAL ORLANDO GROUP 2

ALCO-AN CLUB
Friday
12:00 PM

CENTRAL ORLANDO GROUP 2

ALCO-AN CLUB
Saturday
12:00 PM

CENTRAL ORLANDO GROUP 3

ALCO-AN CLUB
Sunday
06:00 PM

CENTRAL ORLANDO GROUP 3

ALCO-AN CLUB
Monday
06:00 PM

CENTRAL ORLANDO GROUP 3

ALCO-AN CLUB
Tuesday
06:00 PM

CENTRAL ORLANDO GROUP 3

ALCO-AN CLUB
Wednesday
06:00 PM

CENTRAL ORLANDO GROUP 3

ALCO-AN CLUB
Thursday
06:00 PM

CENTRAL ORLANDO GROUP 3

ALCO-AN CLUB
Friday
06:00 PM

CENTRAL ORLANDO GROUP 4

ALCO-AN CLUB
Sunday
08:00 PM

CENTRAL ORLANDO GROUP 4

ALCO-AN CLUB
Monday
08:00 PM

CENTRAL ORLANDO GROUP 4

ALCO-AN CLUB
Tuesday
08:00 PM

CENTRAL ORLANDO GROUP 4

ALCO-AN CLUB
Wednesday
08:00 PM

CENTRAL ORLANDO GROUP 4

ALCO-AN CLUB
Thursday
08:00 PM

CENTRAL ORLANDO GROUP 4

ALCO-AN CLUB
Friday
08:00 PM

CENTRAL ORLANDO GROUP 4

ALCO-AN CLUB
Saturday
08:00 PM

CENTRAL ORLANDO GROUP 5

ALCO-AN CLUB
Sunday
10:00 AM

Church of the Good Shepard

Young & Free Group Non-Smoking, Literature Study, Beginner/Newcomer
Tuesday
08:00 PM

Church of The Holy Spirit

Recovery White House Group Non-Smoking, Discussion/Participation
Thursday
08:00 PM

CLEAN AIR

WILSHIRE PLAZA SUITE 109
Sunday
10:30 AM

CLEAN AIR

WILSHIRE PLAZA SUITE 109
Monday
12:00 PM

CLEAN AIR

WILSHIRE PLAZA SUITE 109
Tuesday
12:00 PM

CLEAN AIR

WILSHIRE PLAZA SUITE 109
Wednesday
12:00 PM

CLEAN AIR

WILSHIRE PLAZA SUITE 109
Thursday
12:00 PM

CLEAN AIR

WILSHIRE PLAZA SUITE 109
Friday
12:00 PM

CLEAN AIR

WILSHIRE PLAZA SUITE 109
Saturday
12:00 PM

Coalition For Homeless

Man Up in Recovery Group Discussion/Participation, Non-Smoking
Sunday
08:00 PM

Coalition for the Homeless

Alive & Kicking Group Non-Smoking, Discussion/Participation
Thursday
08:00 PM

COLLEGE PARK TRIANGLE

ST MICHAELS EPISCOPAL CHURCH
Thursday
07:00 PM

Community United Methodist Church

Changing Through thes Group Discussion/Participation
Monday
08:00 PM

Concord Street Church of Christ

Give It Up Group Non-Smoking, Candlelight, Discussion/Participation
Thursday
07:00 PM

Concord Street Church of Christ

Give It Up Group Non-Smoking, Candlelight, Discussion/Participation
Friday
07:00 PM

CONWAY GROUP

FIRST UNITED CHURCH OF CHRIST
Tuesday
08:00 PM

CONWAY GROUP

FIRST UNITED CHURCH OF CHRIST
Friday
07:00 PM
Friday
08:00 PM
Saturday
10:30 AM
Wednesday
05:30 PM
Wednesday
07:00 PM

DO, FEEL, BELIEVE

EAST SIDE CLUB
Sunday
12:00 PM

Downtown Baptist Church

H.O.W. To Live Group Discussion/Participation, Non-Smoking
Wednesday
07:00 PM

DRUNKARDS AWAKENING

LIONS CLUB
Wednesday
07:30 PM

FAIRBANKS GROUP

1ST CONGRESSIONAL CHURCH
Sunday
08:30 PM

FAIRBANKS GROUP

1ST CONGRESSIONAL CHURCH
Thursday
08:00 PM

FIRESIDE MEETING

EAST SIDE CLUB
Wednesday
08:00 PM

First Christian Church of Orlando

Believing in Miracles Group Non-Smoking, Discussion/Participation
Monday
08:00 PM
Saturday
05:00 PM

FRIENDSHIP GROUP

ST MARY EPISCOPAL CHURCH
Wednesday
08:00 PM

FROM THE HEART

CHRIST CHURCH UNITY
Saturday
10:00 AM
Wednesday
05:00 PM

GOOD ORDERLY DIRECTION GROUP

PINE CASTLE COMMUNITY CENTER
Wednesday
06:00 PM

GOOD SHEPARD GROUP

GOOD SHEPARD CATHOLIC CHURCH
Sunday
08:00 PM

Grace Covenant Presbyterian Church

Learning To Live Group Non-Smoking, Discussion/Participation
Wednesday
07:00 PM

Greater New Hope Church

Soul Food at Noon Group Non-Smoking, Discussion/Participation
Monday
12:00 PM

Greater New Hope Church

Soul Food at Noon Group Non-Smoking, Discussion/Participation
Wednesday
12:00 PM

Greater New Hope Church

Soul Food at Noon Group Non-Smoking
Friday
12:00 PM
Sunday
11:00 AM
Wednesday
12:00 PM
Monday
06:00 PM
Tuesday
06:00 PM
Wednesday
06:00 PM
Thursday
06:00 PM
Friday
06:00 PM
Saturday
06:00 PM
Monday
08:00 PM
Tuesday
08:00 PM
Wednesday
08:00 PM
Thursday
08:00 PM
Friday
08:00 PM
Saturday
08:00 PM
Wednesday
06:30 AM
Friday
10:30 PM
Saturday
09:00 AM
Sunday
11:00 AM
Sunday
07:00 PM

HAPPY HOUR GROUP

GOOD ORDERLY DIRECTION
Monday
12:00 PM

HAPPY HOUR GROUP

GOOD ORDERLY DIRECTION
Tuesday
12:00 PM

HAPPY HOUR GROUP

GOOD ORDERLY DIRECTION
Wednesday
12:00 PM

HAPPY HOUR GROUP

GOOD ORDERLY DIRECTION
Thursday
12:00 PM

HAPPY HOUR GROUP

GOOD ORDERLY DIRECTION
Friday
12:00 PM

HAPPY HOUR GROUP

GOOD ORDERLY DIRECTION
Saturday
12:00 PM

HAPPY HOUR GROUP 2

GOOD ORDERLY DIRECTION
Sunday
05:30 PM

HAPPY HOUR GROUP 2

GOOD ORDERLY DIRECTION
Monday
05:30 PM

HAPPY HOUR GROUP 2

GOOD ORDERLY DIRECTION
Tuesday
05:30 PM

HAPPY HOUR GROUP 2

GOOD ORDERLY DIRECTION
Wednesday
05:30 PM

HAPPY HOUR GROUP 2

GOOD ORDERLY DIRECTION
Thursday
05:30 PM

HAPPY HOUR GROUP 2

GOOD ORDERLY DIRECTION
Friday
05:30 PM

HAPPY HOUR GROUP 2

GOOD ORDERLY DIRECTION
Saturday
05:30 PM

HAPPY HOUR GROUP 3

GOOD ORDERLY DIRECTION
Sunday
08:00 PM

HAPPY HOUR GROUP 3

GOOD ORDERLY DIRECTION
Monday
08:00 PM

HAPPY HOUR GROUP 3

GOOD ORDERLY DIRECTION
Tuesday
08:00 PM

HAPPY HOUR GROUP 3

GOOD ORDERLY DIRECTION
Wednesday
08:00 PM

HAPPY HOUR GROUP 3

GOOD ORDERLY DIRECTION
Thursday
08:00 PM

HAPPY HOUR GROUP 3

GOOD ORDERLY DIRECTION
Friday
08:00 PM

HAPPY HOUR GROUP 3

GOOD ORDERLY DIRECTION
Saturday
08:00 PM

HAPPY HOUR GROUP 4

GOOD ORDERLY DIRECTION
Saturday
09:30 AM

His Way

Northland Church, The Rink
Thursday
07:00 PM

HI-SOBRIETY

JOY METROPOLITAN CHURCH
Monday
07:00 PM

HI-SOBRIETY

JOY METROPOLITAN CHURCH
Thursday
07:00 PM
Monday
08:00 PM
Tuesday
08:00 PM
Wednesday
08:00 PM
Thursday
08:00 PM
Friday
08:00 PM
Saturday
08:00 PM