Call Now
for Treatment (800) 429-7690

Substance Abuse Programs by zip 32804

Sort By:

Sunrise Detox Orlando

2431 West Sand Lake Road OrlandoFlorida  32809
Google Rating: 2.6

The Grove

111 W Magnolia Ave , # 2000 LongwoodFlorida  32750
Google Rating: 2.1

Aspire Health Partners

1800 Mercy Drive OrlandoFlorida  32808
Google Rating: 1.8

Bridges Of America

2025 Mercy Drive OrlandoFlorida  32808
Google Rating: 2.8

Orlando Behavioral Healthcare

260 Lookout Place Suite 202 MaitlandFlorida  32751
Google Rating: 1.8

Center For Drug-free Living

5029 North Lane Suite 2 Orlando FL 32808 OrlandoFlorida  32808
Google Rating: 3.8

After Court Solutions

750 South Orange Blossom Trail OrlandoFlorida  32805

Total Freedom Program

1005 Idaho Court OcoeeFlorida  34761
Google Rating: 4

Wellness Recovery Center

675 Douglas Avenue Altamonte SpringsFlorida  32714

Health & Recovery Institute

2205 East Michigan Street OrlandoFlorida  32806

Another Chance Counseling Center

711 Executive Drive Winter ParkFlorida  32789
Google Rating: 5

A Stepping Stone To Success

174 West Comstock Avenue Suite 203 Winter ParkFlorida  32789

New Leaf Center

1850 Lee Road Suite 116 Winter ParkFlorida  32789

Winter Park Recovery Center

2056 Aloma Avenue Suite 100 Winter ParkFlorida  32792

Turning Point Of Central Florida

2256 Winter Woods Boulevard Winter ParkFlorida  32792
Google Rating: 5

Baseline Rehabilitation

100 West Gore Street , Suite 204 OrlandoFlorida  32806

Center For Drug Free Living - Administration

205 South Eola Drive OrlandoFlorida  32801

Center For Drug-free Living

100 West Columbia Street OrlandoFlorida  32806
Google Rating: 3.3

Oasis Professional Center

1118 South Orange Avenue OrlandoFlorida  32806

Seikel Stacey E

1118 South Orange Ave. , #202 OrlandoFlorida  32806

Local NA/AA Meetings in 32804

Note: The information listed here is for informational purposes only.
We do not guarantee accuracy as Meeting information can change at any time.
We strongly recommend that anyone attending a meeting first contact the location and confirm all Meeting information (day, time, location) before attending.


AA POR UN FUTURO MEJOR

REBOS CLUB
Tuesday
08:00 PM

AA POR UN FUTURO MEJOR

REBOS CLUB
Thursday
08:00 PM

AFTER WORK GROUP

EAST SIDE CLUB
Monday
05:30 PM

AFTER WORK GROUP

EAST SIDE CLUB
Tuesday
05:30 PM

AFTER WORK GROUP

EAST SIDE CLUB
Wednesday
05:30 PM

AFTER WORK GROUP

EAST SIDE CLUB
Thursday
05:30 PM

AFTER WORK GROUP

EAST SIDE CLUB
Friday
05:30 PM

ALTAMONTE SPRINGS GROUP

ST MARKS PRESBYTARIAN CHURCH
Wednesday
08:00 PM

APOPKA BIG BOOK

UNITED METHODIST CHURCH
Monday
08:00 PM

APOPKA BIG BOOK SPEAKER

ST PAUL LUTHERAN CHURCH
Thursday
08:00 PM
Monday
08:00 PM

BACK TO BASICS

ASCENSION LUTHERAN CHURCH
Monday
08:00 PM
Monday
07:00 PM

Big Bend Mid-day Topic (Closed)

Big Bend Group
Wednesday
12:00 PM

BIG BOOK STUDY GROUP

EAST SIDE CLUB
Monday
08:00 PM
Monday
10:00 AM
Wednesday
10:00 AM
Friday
10:00 AM

BLACK CHIP SATURDAY

PINE CASTLE COMMUNITY CENTER
Saturday
09:00 AM

BY THE BOOK GROUP

ST JOHN LUTHERAN CHURCH
Tuesday
08:00 PM
Tuesday
08:00 PM
Thursday
08:00 PM

CELEBRATE LIFE

CENTRAL CHRISTIAN CHURCH
Monday
07:00 PM

Center For Drug Free Living

Miracle at Noon Group Non-Smoking
Sunday
12:00 PM

Center For Drug Free Living

X-Hale Group Women
Sunday
06:30 PM

Center For Drug Free Living

Un Nuevo Amanecer Grupo Candlelight
Sunday
08:00 PM

Center For Drug Free Living

Miracle at Noon Group Non-Smoking
Tuesday
12:00 PM

Center For Drug Free Living

Keep it in thes Group Non-Smoking
Tuesday
08:00 PM

Center For Drug Free Living

Miracle at Noon Group Non-Smoking, Discussion/Participation
Thursday
12:00 PM

Center For Drug Free Living

Un Nuevo Amanecer Grupo Non-Smoking
Thursday
08:00 PM

Center For Drug Free Living

Miracle at Noon Group Non-Smoking, Discussion/Participation
Saturday
12:00 PM

Center For Drug Free Living

Miracle at Noon Group Discussion/Participation
Saturday
10:00 PM

Center For Spiritual Living

Rainbow Recovery Group Non-Smoking, Discussion/Participation, Gay/Lesbian
Wednesday
07:45 PM

Center For Spiritual Living

Friday Night Live Group Non-Smoking, Discussion/Participation, Topic
Friday
08:00 PM

CENTRAL ORLANDO GROUP

ALCO-AN CLUB
Sunday
06:30 AM

CENTRAL ORLANDO GROUP

ALCO-AN CLUB
Monday
06:30 AM

CENTRAL ORLANDO GROUP

ALCO-AN CLUB
Tuesday
06:30 AM

CENTRAL ORLANDO GROUP

ALCO-AN CLUB
Wednesday
06:30 AM

CENTRAL ORLANDO GROUP

ALCO-AN CLUB
Thursday
06:30 AM

CENTRAL ORLANDO GROUP

ALCO-AN CLUB
Friday
06:30 AM

CENTRAL ORLANDO GROUP

ALCO-AN CLUB
Saturday
06:30 AM

CENTRAL ORLANDO GROUP 2

ALCO-AN CLUB
Monday
12:00 PM

CENTRAL ORLANDO GROUP 2

ALCO-AN CLUB
Tuesday
12:00 PM

CENTRAL ORLANDO GROUP 2

ALCO-AN CLUB
Wednesday
12:00 PM

CENTRAL ORLANDO GROUP 2

ALCO-AN CLUB
Thursday
12:00 PM

CENTRAL ORLANDO GROUP 2

ALCO-AN CLUB
Friday
12:00 PM

CENTRAL ORLANDO GROUP 2

ALCO-AN CLUB
Saturday
12:00 PM

CENTRAL ORLANDO GROUP 3

ALCO-AN CLUB
Sunday
06:00 PM

CENTRAL ORLANDO GROUP 3

ALCO-AN CLUB
Monday
06:00 PM

CENTRAL ORLANDO GROUP 3

ALCO-AN CLUB
Tuesday
06:00 PM

CENTRAL ORLANDO GROUP 3

ALCO-AN CLUB
Wednesday
06:00 PM

CENTRAL ORLANDO GROUP 3

ALCO-AN CLUB
Thursday
06:00 PM

CENTRAL ORLANDO GROUP 3

ALCO-AN CLUB
Friday
06:00 PM

CENTRAL ORLANDO GROUP 4

ALCO-AN CLUB
Sunday
08:00 PM

CENTRAL ORLANDO GROUP 4

ALCO-AN CLUB
Monday
08:00 PM

CENTRAL ORLANDO GROUP 4

ALCO-AN CLUB
Tuesday
08:00 PM

CENTRAL ORLANDO GROUP 4

ALCO-AN CLUB
Wednesday
08:00 PM

CENTRAL ORLANDO GROUP 4

ALCO-AN CLUB
Thursday
08:00 PM

CENTRAL ORLANDO GROUP 4

ALCO-AN CLUB
Friday
08:00 PM

CENTRAL ORLANDO GROUP 4

ALCO-AN CLUB
Saturday
08:00 PM

CENTRAL ORLANDO GROUP 5

ALCO-AN CLUB
Sunday
10:00 AM

Church of the Good Shepard

Young & Free Group Non-Smoking, Literature Study, Beginner/Newcomer
Tuesday
08:00 PM

Church of The Holy Spirit

Recovery White House Group Non-Smoking, Discussion/Participation
Thursday
08:00 PM

CLEAN AIR

WILSHIRE PLAZA SUITE 109
Sunday
10:30 AM

CLEAN AIR

WILSHIRE PLAZA SUITE 109
Monday
12:00 PM

CLEAN AIR

WILSHIRE PLAZA SUITE 109
Tuesday
12:00 PM

CLEAN AIR

WILSHIRE PLAZA SUITE 109
Wednesday
12:00 PM

CLEAN AIR

WILSHIRE PLAZA SUITE 109
Thursday
12:00 PM

CLEAN AIR

WILSHIRE PLAZA SUITE 109
Friday
12:00 PM

CLEAN AIR

WILSHIRE PLAZA SUITE 109
Saturday
12:00 PM

Coalition For Homeless

Man Up in Recovery Group Discussion/Participation, Non-Smoking
Sunday
08:00 PM

Coalition for the Homeless

Alive & Kicking Group Non-Smoking, Discussion/Participation
Thursday
08:00 PM

COLLEGE PARK TRIANGLE

ST MICHAELS EPISCOPAL CHURCH
Thursday
07:00 PM

Community United Methodist Church

Changing Through thes Group Discussion/Participation
Monday
08:00 PM

Concord Street Church of Christ

Give It Up Group Non-Smoking, Candlelight, Discussion/Participation
Thursday
07:00 PM

Concord Street Church of Christ

Give It Up Group Non-Smoking, Candlelight, Discussion/Participation
Friday
07:00 PM

CONWAY GROUP

FIRST UNITED CHURCH OF CHRIST
Tuesday
08:00 PM

CONWAY GROUP

FIRST UNITED CHURCH OF CHRIST
Friday
07:00 PM
Friday
08:00 PM
Saturday
10:30 AM
Wednesday
05:30 PM
Wednesday
07:00 PM

DO, FEEL, BELIEVE

EAST SIDE CLUB
Sunday
12:00 PM

Downtown Baptist Church

H.O.W. To Live Group Discussion/Participation, Non-Smoking
Wednesday
07:00 PM

DR PHILLIPS GROUP

ST LUKE METHODIST CHURCH
Sunday
06:30 PM

DR PHILLIPS GROUP

ST LUKE METHODIST CHURCH
Monday
06:30 PM

DR PHILLIPS GROUP

ST LUKE METHODIST CHURCH
Tuesday
06:30 PM

DR PHILLIPS GROUP

ST LUKE METHODIST CHURCH
Thursday
06:30 PM

DR PHILLIPS GROUP

ST LUKE METHODIST CHURCH
Friday
06:30 PM

DR PHILLIPS GROUP 2

ST LUKE METHODIST CHURCH
Saturday
10:00 AM

DR PHILLIPS GROUP 3

ST LUKE METHODIST CHURCH
Sunday
05:15 PM

DRUNKARDS AWAKENING

LIONS CLUB
Wednesday
07:30 PM

FAIRBANKS GROUP

1ST CONGRESSIONAL CHURCH
Sunday
08:30 PM

FAIRBANKS GROUP

1ST CONGRESSIONAL CHURCH
Thursday
08:00 PM

FIRESIDE MEETING

EAST SIDE CLUB
Wednesday
08:00 PM

First Christian Church of Orlando

Believing in Miracles Group Non-Smoking, Discussion/Participation
Monday
08:00 PM
Saturday
05:00 PM

FRIENDSHIP GROUP

ST MARY EPISCOPAL CHURCH
Wednesday
08:00 PM

FROM THE HEART

CHRIST CHURCH UNITY
Saturday
10:00 AM
Wednesday
05:00 PM

GOOD ORDERLY DIRECTION GROUP

PINE CASTLE COMMUNITY CENTER
Wednesday
06:00 PM

GOOD SHEPARD GROUP

GOOD SHEPARD CATHOLIC CHURCH
Sunday
08:00 PM

Grace Covenant Presbyterian Church

Learning To Live Group Non-Smoking, Discussion/Participation
Wednesday
07:00 PM

Greater New Hope Church

Soul Food at Noon Group Non-Smoking, Discussion/Participation
Monday
12:00 PM

Greater New Hope Church

Soul Food at Noon Group Non-Smoking, Discussion/Participation
Wednesday
12:00 PM

Greater New Hope Church

Soul Food at Noon Group Non-Smoking
Friday
12:00 PM
Sunday
11:00 AM
Wednesday
12:00 PM
Monday
06:00 PM
Tuesday
06:00 PM
Wednesday
06:00 PM
Thursday
06:00 PM
Friday
06:00 PM
Saturday
06:00 PM
Monday
08:00 PM
Tuesday
08:00 PM
Wednesday
08:00 PM
Thursday
08:00 PM
Friday
08:00 PM
Saturday
08:00 PM
Wednesday
06:30 AM
Friday
10:30 PM
Saturday
09:00 AM
Sunday
11:00 AM
Sunday
07:00 PM

HAPPY HOUR GROUP

GOOD ORDERLY DIRECTION
Monday
12:00 PM

HAPPY HOUR GROUP

GOOD ORDERLY DIRECTION
Tuesday
12:00 PM

HAPPY HOUR GROUP

GOOD ORDERLY DIRECTION
Wednesday
12:00 PM

HAPPY HOUR GROUP

GOOD ORDERLY DIRECTION
Thursday
12:00 PM

HAPPY HOUR GROUP

GOOD ORDERLY DIRECTION
Friday
12:00 PM

HAPPY HOUR GROUP

GOOD ORDERLY DIRECTION
Saturday
12:00 PM

HAPPY HOUR GROUP 2

GOOD ORDERLY DIRECTION
Sunday
05:30 PM

HAPPY HOUR GROUP 2

GOOD ORDERLY DIRECTION
Monday
05:30 PM

HAPPY HOUR GROUP 2

GOOD ORDERLY DIRECTION
Tuesday
05:30 PM

HAPPY HOUR GROUP 2

GOOD ORDERLY DIRECTION
Wednesday
05:30 PM

HAPPY HOUR GROUP 2

GOOD ORDERLY DIRECTION
Thursday
05:30 PM

HAPPY HOUR GROUP 2

GOOD ORDERLY DIRECTION
Friday
05:30 PM

HAPPY HOUR GROUP 2

GOOD ORDERLY DIRECTION
Saturday
05:30 PM

HAPPY HOUR GROUP 3

GOOD ORDERLY DIRECTION
Sunday
08:00 PM

HAPPY HOUR GROUP 3

GOOD ORDERLY DIRECTION
Monday
08:00 PM

HAPPY HOUR GROUP 3

GOOD ORDERLY DIRECTION
Tuesday
08:00 PM

HAPPY HOUR GROUP 3

GOOD ORDERLY DIRECTION
Wednesday
08:00 PM

HAPPY HOUR GROUP 3

GOOD ORDERLY DIRECTION
Thursday
08:00 PM

HAPPY HOUR GROUP 3

GOOD ORDERLY DIRECTION
Friday
08:00 PM

HAPPY HOUR GROUP 3

GOOD ORDERLY DIRECTION
Saturday
08:00 PM

HAPPY HOUR GROUP 4

GOOD ORDERLY DIRECTION
Saturday
09:30 AM

His Way

Northland Church, The Rink
Thursday
07:00 PM

HI-SOBRIETY

JOY METROPOLITAN CHURCH
Monday
07:00 PM

HI-SOBRIETY

JOY METROPOLITAN CHURCH
Thursday
07:00 PM
Monday
08:00 PM
Tuesday
08:00 PM
Wednesday
08:00 PM
Thursday
08:00 PM
Friday
08:00 PM
Saturday
08:00 PM
Wednesday
05:30 PM
Sunday
10:30 AM
Sunday
07:00 PM

HP GROUP

CHURCH OF THE GOOD SHEPARD
Monday
06:00 PM

IN FLIGHT

BLESSED TRINITY CATHOLIC CHURCH
Tuesday
08:00 PM

INLANDERS

CHURCH OF THE GOOD SHEPARD
Tuesday
08:00 PM

JAYWALKERS GROUP

REDEEMER LUTHERAN CHURCH
Tuesday
07:00 PM

Kingston Court Apartments

Man To Man Group Discussion/Participation, Non-Smoking
Saturday
06:30 PM

LAKE UNDERHILL

CHRIST THE KING EPISCOPAL CHURCH
Friday
08:00 PM

LAST DOOR ON THE RIGHT

WINDERMERE UNION CHURCH