Addiction Alcohol Centers Treatment by zip 32812

Sort By:

Angels For Kids On-Call

7550 Futures Drive, Suite 105OrlandoFlorida  32819
Google Rating: 2.8

Sunrise Detox Orlando Florida

2431 West Sand Lake RoadOrlandoFlorida  32809
Google Rating: 2.3

Fresh Start Ministries of Central Florida

4436 Edgewater DriveOrlandoFlorida  32804
Google Rating: 3.8

Lakeside Alternatives Inc

1800 Mercy DriveOrlandoFlorida  32808
Google Rating: 1.8

Life and Work Soulutions

13502 Town Loop BoulevardOrlandoFlorida  32837
Google Rating: 4.8

Life and Work Solutions Inc

3400 Hunters Creek BoulevardOrlandoFlorida  32837
Google Rating: 4

Bridges of America

2025 Mercy DriveOrlandoFlorida  32808
Google Rating: 2.2

Orlando Behavioral Healthcare

260 Lookout Place Suite 202MaitlandFlorida  32751
Google Rating: 1.8

CFDFL Orange County Drug Court

5029 North Lane Suite 2 Orlando FL 32808OrlandoFlorida  32808
Google Rating: 2.5

Human Services Associates Inc

823 West Central BoulevardOrlandoFlorida  32805
Google Rating: 5

After Court Solutions LLC

750 South Orange Blossom TrailOrlandoFlorida  32805

Specialized Treatment Education and Prevention Services Inc

1033 North Pine Hills Road , Suite 300OrlandoFlorida  32808

Healing Lives Therapeutic Services LLC

1035 South Semoran Boulevard Suite 1047Winter ParkFlorida  32792

Health and Recovery Institute of

2205 East Michigan StreetOrlandoFlorida  32806

Colonial Counseling Associates Center

625 Herndon Avenue Suite BOrlandoFlorida  32803
Google Rating: 1

Alliance Care

5501 East Michigan StreetOrlandoFlorida  32822
Google Rating: 3

Journeys End Counseling

1035 South Semoran Boulevard Suite 1040Winter ParkFlorida  32792
Google Rating: 4.8

Another Chance Counseling Center Inc

711 Executive DriveWinter ParkFlorida  32789
Google Rating: 5

A Stepping Stone to Success

174 West Comstock Avenue Suite 203Winter ParkFlorida  32789

New Leaf Center Inc

1850 Lee Road Suite 116Winter ParkFlorida  32789

Local NA/AA Meetings in 32812

12 TO LIFE GROUP

ST ISAAC JOGUES CATHOLIC CHURCH
Monday
08:15 PM

12 TO LIFE GROUP

ST ISAAC JOGUES CATHOLIC CHURCH
Thursday
08:00 PM

AFTER WORK GROUP

EAST SIDE CLUB
Monday
05:30 PM

AFTER WORK GROUP

EAST SIDE CLUB
Tuesday
05:30 PM

AFTER WORK GROUP

EAST SIDE CLUB
Wednesday
05:30 PM

AFTER WORK GROUP

EAST SIDE CLUB
Thursday
05:30 PM

AFTER WORK GROUP

EAST SIDE CLUB
Friday
05:30 PM

AZALEA PARK GROUP

ST STEPHEN PRESBYTARIAN CHURCH
Wednesday
08:00 PM

BAR NONE

ST JOSPEH CATHOLIC CHURCH
Sunday
08:00 PM

BAR NONE

ST JOSPEH CATHOLIC CHURCH
Tuesday
08:00 PM

BAR NONE

ST JOSPEH CATHOLIC CHURCH
Saturday
08:00 PM

BIG BOOK STUDY GROUP

EAST SIDE CLUB
Monday
08:00 PM

BLACK CHIP SATURDAY

PINE CASTLE COMMUNITY CENTER
Saturday
09:00 AM

BY THE BOOK GROUP

ST JOHN LUTHERAN CHURCH
Tuesday
08:00 PM
Tuesday
08:00 PM
Thursday
08:00 PM

CELEBRATE LIFE

CENTRAL CHRISTIAN CHURCH
Monday
07:00 PM

Center For Drug Free Living

Miracle at Noon Group Non-Smoking
Sunday
12:00 PM

Center For Drug Free Living

X-Hale Group Women
Sunday
06:30 PM

Center For Drug Free Living

Un Nuevo Amanecer Grupo Candlelight
Sunday
08:00 PM

Center For Drug Free Living

Miracle at Noon Group Non-Smoking
Tuesday
12:00 PM

Center For Drug Free Living

Keep it in thes Group Non-Smoking
Tuesday
08:00 PM

Center For Drug Free Living

Miracle at Noon Group Non-Smoking, Discussion/Participation
Thursday
12:00 PM

Center For Drug Free Living

Un Nuevo Amanecer Grupo Non-Smoking
Thursday
08:00 PM

Center For Drug Free Living

Miracle at Noon Group Non-Smoking, Discussion/Participation
Saturday
12:00 PM

Center For Drug Free Living

Miracle at Noon Group Discussion/Participation
Saturday
10:00 PM

Center For Spiritual Living

Rainbow Recovery Group Non-Smoking, Discussion/Participation, Gay/Lesbian
Wednesday
07:45 PM

Center For Spiritual Living

Friday Night Live Group Non-Smoking, Discussion/Participation, Topic
Friday
08:00 PM

CENTRAL ORLANDO GROUP

ALCO-AN CLUB
Sunday
06:30 AM

CENTRAL ORLANDO GROUP

ALCO-AN CLUB
Monday
06:30 AM

CENTRAL ORLANDO GROUP

ALCO-AN CLUB
Tuesday
06:30 AM

CENTRAL ORLANDO GROUP

ALCO-AN CLUB
Wednesday
06:30 AM

CENTRAL ORLANDO GROUP

ALCO-AN CLUB
Thursday
06:30 AM

CENTRAL ORLANDO GROUP

ALCO-AN CLUB
Friday
06:30 AM

CENTRAL ORLANDO GROUP

ALCO-AN CLUB
Saturday
06:30 AM

CENTRAL ORLANDO GROUP 2

ALCO-AN CLUB
Monday
12:00 PM

CENTRAL ORLANDO GROUP 2

ALCO-AN CLUB
Tuesday
12:00 PM

CENTRAL ORLANDO GROUP 2

ALCO-AN CLUB
Wednesday
12:00 PM

CENTRAL ORLANDO GROUP 2

ALCO-AN CLUB
Thursday
12:00 PM

CENTRAL ORLANDO GROUP 2

ALCO-AN CLUB
Friday
12:00 PM

CENTRAL ORLANDO GROUP 2

ALCO-AN CLUB
Saturday
12:00 PM

CENTRAL ORLANDO GROUP 3

ALCO-AN CLUB
Sunday
06:00 PM

CENTRAL ORLANDO GROUP 3

ALCO-AN CLUB
Monday
06:00 PM

CENTRAL ORLANDO GROUP 3

ALCO-AN CLUB
Tuesday
06:00 PM

CENTRAL ORLANDO GROUP 3

ALCO-AN CLUB
Wednesday
06:00 PM

CENTRAL ORLANDO GROUP 3

ALCO-AN CLUB
Thursday
06:00 PM

CENTRAL ORLANDO GROUP 3

ALCO-AN CLUB
Friday
06:00 PM

CENTRAL ORLANDO GROUP 4

ALCO-AN CLUB
Sunday
08:00 PM

CENTRAL ORLANDO GROUP 4

ALCO-AN CLUB
Monday
08:00 PM

CENTRAL ORLANDO GROUP 4

ALCO-AN CLUB
Tuesday
08:00 PM

CENTRAL ORLANDO GROUP 4

ALCO-AN CLUB
Wednesday
08:00 PM

CENTRAL ORLANDO GROUP 4

ALCO-AN CLUB
Thursday
08:00 PM

CENTRAL ORLANDO GROUP 4

ALCO-AN CLUB
Friday
08:00 PM

CENTRAL ORLANDO GROUP 4

ALCO-AN CLUB
Saturday
08:00 PM

CENTRAL ORLANDO GROUP 5

ALCO-AN CLUB
Sunday
10:00 AM

Church of the Good Shepard

Young & Free Group Non-Smoking, Literature Study, Beginner/Newcomer
Tuesday
08:00 PM

Coalition For Homeless

Man Up in Recovery Group Discussion/Participation, Non-Smoking
Sunday
08:00 PM

Coalition for the Homeless

Alive & Kicking Group Non-Smoking, Discussion/Participation
Thursday
08:00 PM

COLLEGE PARK TRIANGLE

ST MICHAELS EPISCOPAL CHURCH
Thursday
07:00 PM

Concord Street Church of Christ

Give It Up Group Non-Smoking, Candlelight, Discussion/Participation
Thursday
07:00 PM

Concord Street Church of Christ

Give It Up Group Non-Smoking, Candlelight, Discussion/Participation
Friday
07:00 PM

CONWAY GROUP

FIRST UNITED CHURCH OF CHRIST
Tuesday
08:00 PM

CONWAY GROUP

FIRST UNITED CHURCH OF CHRIST
Friday
07:00 PM
Wednesday
05:30 PM
Wednesday
07:00 PM

DO, FEEL, BELIEVE

EAST SIDE CLUB
Sunday
12:00 PM

Downtown Baptist Church

H.O.W. To Live Group Discussion/Participation, Non-Smoking
Wednesday
07:00 PM

DR PHILLIPS GROUP

ST LUKE METHODIST CHURCH
Sunday
06:30 PM

DR PHILLIPS GROUP

ST LUKE METHODIST CHURCH
Monday
06:30 PM

DR PHILLIPS GROUP

ST LUKE METHODIST CHURCH
Tuesday
06:30 PM

DR PHILLIPS GROUP

ST LUKE METHODIST CHURCH
Thursday
06:30 PM

DR PHILLIPS GROUP

ST LUKE METHODIST CHURCH
Friday
06:30 PM

DR PHILLIPS GROUP 2

ST LUKE METHODIST CHURCH
Saturday
10:00 AM

DR PHILLIPS GROUP 3

ST LUKE METHODIST CHURCH
Sunday
05:15 PM

EAST ORANGE GROUP

EAST ORANGE COMMUNITY CENTER
Thursday
07:30 PM

FAIRBANKS GROUP

1ST CONGRESSIONAL CHURCH
Sunday
08:30 PM

FAIRBANKS GROUP

1ST CONGRESSIONAL CHURCH
Thursday
08:00 PM

FIRESIDE MEETING

EAST SIDE CLUB
Wednesday
08:00 PM

First Christian Church of Orlando

Believing in Miracles Group Non-Smoking, Discussion/Participation
Monday
08:00 PM
Saturday
05:00 PM

FRIENDSHIP GROUP

ST MARY EPISCOPAL CHURCH
Wednesday
08:00 PM

FROM THE HEART

CHRIST CHURCH UNITY
Saturday
10:00 AM

GOOD ORDERLY DIRECTION GROUP

PINE CASTLE COMMUNITY CENTER
Wednesday
06:00 PM

GOOD SHEPARD GROUP

GOOD SHEPARD CATHOLIC CHURCH
Sunday
08:00 PM

Grace Covenant Presbyterian Church

Learning To Live Group Non-Smoking, Discussion/Participation
Wednesday
07:00 PM

Greater New Hope Church

Soul Food at Noon Group Non-Smoking, Discussion/Participation
Monday
12:00 PM

Greater New Hope Church

Soul Food at Noon Group Non-Smoking, Discussion/Participation
Wednesday
12:00 PM

Greater New Hope Church

Soul Food at Noon Group Non-Smoking
Friday
12:00 PM
Sunday
11:00 AM
Wednesday
12:00 PM
Monday
06:00 PM
Tuesday
06:00 PM
Wednesday
06:00 PM
Thursday
06:00 PM
Friday
06:00 PM
Saturday
06:00 PM
Monday
08:00 PM
Tuesday
08:00 PM
Wednesday
08:00 PM
Thursday
08:00 PM
Friday
08:00 PM
Saturday
08:00 PM
Wednesday
06:30 AM
Friday
10:30 PM
Saturday
09:00 AM
Sunday
11:00 AM
Sunday
07:00 PM

HI-SOBRIETY

JOY METROPOLITAN CHURCH
Monday
07:00 PM

HI-SOBRIETY

JOY METROPOLITAN CHURCH
Thursday
07:00 PM

HP GROUP

CHURCH OF THE GOOD SHEPARD
Monday
06:00 PM

IN FLIGHT

BLESSED TRINITY CATHOLIC CHURCH
Tuesday
08:00 PM

INLANDERS

CHURCH OF THE GOOD SHEPARD
Tuesday
08:00 PM

INTERNACIONAL GROUP

NAZARENE CHURCH
Monday
07:30 PM

INTERNACIONAL GROUP

NAZARENE CHURCH
Thursday
07:30 PM

JAYWALKERS GROUP

REDEEMER LUTHERAN CHURCH
Tuesday
07:00 PM

Kingston Court Apartments

Man To Man Group Discussion/Participation, Non-Smoking
Saturday
06:30 PM

LAKE UNDERHILL

CHRIST THE KING EPISCOPAL CHURCH
Friday
08:00 PM

Lila Mitchell Center

We Do Have A Choice Group Non-Smoking, Discussion/Participation
Sunday
08:00 PM

Lila Mitchell Center

Monday in Carver Shores Group Non-Smoking, Discussion/Participation
Monday
07:15 PM

LOST BICYCLE GROUP

ANGLICAN CATHEDRIAL
Tuesday
05:30 PM

MADE A BEGINNING

FIRST UNITARIAN CHURCH
Monday
12:00 PM

MADE A BEGINNING

FIRST UNITARIAN CHURCH
Tuesday
12:00 PM

MADE A BEGINNING

FIRST UNITARIAN CHURCH
Wednesday
12:00 PM

MADE A BEGINNING

FIRST UNITARIAN CHURCH
Thursday
12:00 PM

MADE A BEGINNING

FIRST UNITARIAN CHURCH
Friday
12:00 PM

MADE A BEGINNING

FIRST UNITARIAN CHURCH
Saturday
12:00 PM

MADE A BEGINNING 2

FIRST UNITARIAN CHURCH
Monday
06:00 PM

MADE A BEGINNING 2

FIRST UNITARIAN CHURCH
Tuesday
06:00 PM

MADE A BEGINNING 2

FIRST UNITARIAN CHURCH
Wednesday
06:00 PM

MADE A BEGINNING 2

FIRST UNITARIAN CHURCH
Thursday
06:00 PM

MADE A BEGINNING 2

FIRST UNITARIAN CHURCH
Friday
06:00 PM

MADE A BEGINNING 2

FIRST UNITARIAN CHURCH
Saturday
06:00 PM

MADE A BEGINNING 3

FIRST UNITARIAN CHURCH
Sunday
04:00 PM

MAITLAND BEGINNERS GROUP

UNITED METHODIST CHURCH
Tuesday
08:00 PM
Friday
08:00 PM

NEW HOPE GROUP

ST MARGARET MARY CATHOLIC CHURCH
Friday
08:00 PM

NEW HOPE GROUP

ST MARGARET MARY CATHOLIC CHURCH
Saturday
08:00 PM
Friday
10:30 PM

Our Mostly Agnostic Group Of Drunks

The Page House next to JOY MCC
Sunday
07:00 PM

Our Mostly Agnostic Group Of Drunks

First Alliance Church
Sunday
07:00 PM

Our Mostly Agnostic Group Of Drunks

The Page House next to JOY MCC
Tuesday
09:00 PM

Our Mostly Agnostic Group Of Drunks

The Page House next to JOY MCC
Friday
07:00 PM

Our Mostly Agnostic Group Of Drunks

First Alliance Church
Friday
07:00 PM

Peace United Methodist Church

United We Stand Group Non-Smoking, Discussion/Participation
Tuesday
07:00 PM

Peace United Methodist Church

NA The Only Game In Town Group Discussion/Participation, Non-Smoking
Friday
07:00 PM
Wednesday
05:30 PM
Thursday
05:30 PM

PINE HILLS GRACE 2

ODAT CLUB