Call Now
for Treatment (800) 429-7690

Drug Rehabilitation Programs by zip 32826

Sort By:

Winter Park Recovery Center

2056 Aloma Avenue Suite 100 Winter ParkFlorida  32792

Turning Point Of Central Florida

2256 Winter Woods Boulevard Winter ParkFlorida  32792
Google Rating: 5

New Life Connection

181 West Broadway Street OviedoFlorida  32765

Act Center

4300 S Semoran Blvd , # 207 OrlandoFlorida  32822
Google Rating: 1

Orlando Methadone Treatment Center

1002 North Semoran Boulevard OrlandoFlorida  32807
Google Rating: 4

Addictions Counseling Services

2820 North Alafaya Trail, Building A OrlandoFlorida  32826

Aspire Health Partners

8301 East Colonial Drive OrlandoFlorida  32817
Google Rating: 1.8

Human Services Resources

131 West Broadway Street OviedoFlorida  32765

Aspire Health Partners

96 Plumosa Avenue CasselberryFlorida  32707
Google Rating: 3.9

Aspire Health Partners

4200 Dike Road Winter ParkFlorida  32792
Google Rating: 3.9

Euro Car Expert

1714 N. Goldenrod Rd OrlandoFlorida  32807
Google Rating: 5

Human Services & Resources

184 South Central OviedoFlorida  32765
Google Rating: 5

Act Center

3001 Aloma Avenue Winter ParkFlorida  32792

Center For Drug Free Living Adult Residential

8301 East Colonial Drive OrlandoFlorida  32817

Local NA/AA Meetings in 32826

Note: The information listed here is for informational purposes only.
We do not guarantee accuracy as Meeting information can change at any time.
We strongly recommend that anyone attending a meeting first contact the location and confirm all Meeting information (day, time, location) before attending.


12 TO LIFE GROUP

ST ISAAC JOGUES CATHOLIC CHURCH
Monday
08:15 PM

12 TO LIFE GROUP

ST ISAAC JOGUES CATHOLIC CHURCH
Thursday
08:00 PM

AA POR UN FUTURO MEJOR

REBOS CLUB
Tuesday
08:00 PM

AA POR UN FUTURO MEJOR

REBOS CLUB
Thursday
08:00 PM

AFTER WORK GROUP

EAST SIDE CLUB
Monday
05:30 PM

AFTER WORK GROUP

EAST SIDE CLUB
Tuesday
05:30 PM

AFTER WORK GROUP

EAST SIDE CLUB
Wednesday
05:30 PM

AFTER WORK GROUP

EAST SIDE CLUB
Thursday
05:30 PM

AFTER WORK GROUP

EAST SIDE CLUB
Friday
05:30 PM

AZALEA PARK GROUP

ST STEPHEN PRESBYTARIAN CHURCH
Wednesday
08:00 PM

BACK TO BASICS

ASCENSION LUTHERAN CHURCH
Monday
08:00 PM

BAR NONE

ST JOSPEH CATHOLIC CHURCH
Sunday
08:00 PM

BAR NONE

ST JOSPEH CATHOLIC CHURCH
Tuesday
08:00 PM

BAR NONE

ST JOSPEH CATHOLIC CHURCH
Saturday
08:00 PM

BIG BOOK STUDY GROUP

EAST SIDE CLUB
Monday
08:00 PM
Monday
10:00 AM
Wednesday
10:00 AM
Friday
10:00 AM
Tuesday
08:00 PM
Thursday
08:00 PM

Community United Methodist Church

Changing Through thes Group Discussion/Participation
Monday
08:00 PM

DO, FEEL, BELIEVE

EAST SIDE CLUB
Sunday
12:00 PM

EAST ORANGE GROUP

EAST ORANGE COMMUNITY CENTER
Thursday
07:30 PM

FIRESIDE MEETING

EAST SIDE CLUB
Wednesday
08:00 PM
Saturday
05:00 PM

GOOD SHEPARD GROUP

GOOD SHEPARD CATHOLIC CHURCH
Sunday
08:00 PM

HAPPY HOUR GROUP

GOOD ORDERLY DIRECTION
Monday
12:00 PM

HAPPY HOUR GROUP

GOOD ORDERLY DIRECTION
Tuesday
12:00 PM

HAPPY HOUR GROUP

GOOD ORDERLY DIRECTION
Wednesday
12:00 PM

HAPPY HOUR GROUP

GOOD ORDERLY DIRECTION
Thursday
12:00 PM

HAPPY HOUR GROUP

GOOD ORDERLY DIRECTION
Friday
12:00 PM

HAPPY HOUR GROUP

GOOD ORDERLY DIRECTION
Saturday
12:00 PM

HAPPY HOUR GROUP 2

GOOD ORDERLY DIRECTION
Sunday
05:30 PM

HAPPY HOUR GROUP 2

GOOD ORDERLY DIRECTION
Monday
05:30 PM

HAPPY HOUR GROUP 2

GOOD ORDERLY DIRECTION
Tuesday
05:30 PM

HAPPY HOUR GROUP 2

GOOD ORDERLY DIRECTION
Wednesday
05:30 PM

HAPPY HOUR GROUP 2

GOOD ORDERLY DIRECTION
Thursday
05:30 PM

HAPPY HOUR GROUP 2

GOOD ORDERLY DIRECTION
Friday
05:30 PM

HAPPY HOUR GROUP 2

GOOD ORDERLY DIRECTION
Saturday
05:30 PM

HAPPY HOUR GROUP 3

GOOD ORDERLY DIRECTION
Sunday
08:00 PM

HAPPY HOUR GROUP 3

GOOD ORDERLY DIRECTION
Monday
08:00 PM

HAPPY HOUR GROUP 3

GOOD ORDERLY DIRECTION
Tuesday
08:00 PM

HAPPY HOUR GROUP 3

GOOD ORDERLY DIRECTION
Wednesday
08:00 PM

HAPPY HOUR GROUP 3

GOOD ORDERLY DIRECTION
Thursday
08:00 PM

HAPPY HOUR GROUP 3

GOOD ORDERLY DIRECTION
Friday
08:00 PM

HAPPY HOUR GROUP 3

GOOD ORDERLY DIRECTION
Saturday
08:00 PM

HAPPY HOUR GROUP 4

GOOD ORDERLY DIRECTION
Saturday
09:30 AM
Monday
08:00 PM
Tuesday
08:00 PM
Wednesday
08:00 PM
Thursday
08:00 PM
Friday
08:00 PM
Saturday
08:00 PM
Wednesday
05:30 PM
Sunday
10:30 AM
Sunday
07:00 PM

INTERNACIONAL GROUP

NAZARENE CHURCH
Monday
07:30 PM

INTERNACIONAL GROUP

NAZARENE CHURCH
Thursday
07:30 PM

JAYWALKERS GROUP

REDEEMER LUTHERAN CHURCH
Tuesday
07:00 PM

LAKE UNDERHILL

CHRIST THE KING EPISCOPAL CHURCH
Friday
08:00 PM
Friday
08:00 PM
Saturday
08:00 PM
Friday
10:30 PM

OVIEDO GROUP

UNITED METHODIST CHURCH
Tuesday
08:00 PM

OVIEDO GROUP

UNITED METHODIST CHURCH
Thursday
08:00 PM

PINK CLOUD

ATONEMENT LUTHERAN CHURCH
Tuesday
07:00 PM

PRIMARY PURPOSE GROUP

TUSKAWILLA PRESBYTARIAN CHURCH
Friday
08:00 PM
Sunday
10:00 AM
Monday
12:00 PM
Tuesday
12:00 PM
Wednesday
12:00 PM
Thursday
12:00 PM
Friday
12:00 PM
Saturday
12:00 PM
Saturday
08:00 PM

TANGLEWOOD GROUP

ST RICHARDS EPISCOPAL CHURCH
Friday
08:00 PM

THE HAVEN GROUP

REDEEMER LUTHERAN CHURCH
Monday
08:00 PM

THE HOME GROUP

ST PETER AND PAUL CATHOLIC CHURCH
Thursday
08:00 PM
Monday
09:30 AM

Un Dia A La Vez Group

Un Dia A La Vez Group Discussion/Participation
Monday
08:00 PM

Un Dia A La Vez Group

Un Dia A La Vez Group Discussion/Participation
Friday
11:00 PM

University Congregational Church

Eastside Recovery Group Non-Smoking, Speaker, Literature Study
Thursday
08:00 PM

University Congregational Church

Eastside Recovery Group Non-Smoking, Discussion/Participation
Saturday
07:00 PM

WINTER PARK GROUP

LAKE HOWELL PLAZA
Sunday
06:30 AM

Winter Park Group

Winter Park
Sunday
10:00 AM

WINTER PARK GROUP

LAKE HOWELL PLAZA
Monday
06:30 AM
Monday
08:00 PM

WINTER PARK GROUP

LAKE HOWELL PLAZA
Tuesday
06:30 AM
Tuesday
08:00 PM

WINTER PARK GROUP

LAKE HOWELL PLAZA
Wednesday
06:30 AM
Wednesday
08:00 PM

WINTER PARK GROUP

LAKE HOWELL PLAZA
Thursday
06:30 AM

Winter Park Group

Winter Park
Thursday
05:30 PM
Thursday
08:00 PM

WINTER PARK GROUP

LAKE HOWELL PLAZA
Friday
06:30 AM
Friday
08:00 PM

WINTER PARK GROUP

LAKE HOWELL PLAZA
Saturday
06:30 AM
Saturday
08:00 PM

WINTER PARK GROUP 10

LAKE HOWELL PLAZA
Sunday
01:00 PM

WINTER PARK GROUP 2

LAKE HOWELL PLAZA
Monday
12:00 PM

WINTER PARK GROUP 2

LAKE HOWELL PLAZA
Tuesday
12:00 PM

WINTER PARK GROUP 2

LAKE HOWELL PLAZA
Wednesday
12:00 PM

WINTER PARK GROUP 2

LAKE HOWELL PLAZA
Thursday
12:00 PM

WINTER PARK GROUP 2

LAKE HOWELL PLAZA
Friday
12:00 PM

WINTER PARK GROUP 2

LAKE HOWELL PLAZA
Saturday
12:00 PM

WINTER PARK GROUP 3

LAKE HOWELL PLAZA
Sunday
05:30 PM

WINTER PARK GROUP 3

LAKE HOWELL PLAZA
Monday
05:30 PM

WINTER PARK GROUP 3

LAKE HOWELL PLAZA
Tuesday
05:30 PM

WINTER PARK GROUP 3

LAKE HOWELL PLAZA
Wednesday
05:30 PM

WINTER PARK GROUP 3

LAKE HOWELL PLAZA
Thursday
05:30 PM

WINTER PARK GROUP 3

LAKE HOWELL PLAZA
Friday
05:30 PM

WINTER PARK GROUP 3

LAKE HOWELL PLAZA
Saturday
05:30 PM

WINTER PARK GROUP 4

LAKE HOWELL PLAZA
Sunday
08:00 PM

WINTER PARK GROUP 4

LAKE HOWELL PLAZA
Monday
08:00 PM

WINTER PARK GROUP 4

LAKE HOWELL PLAZA
Tuesday
08:00 PM

WINTER PARK GROUP 4

LAKE HOWELL PLAZA
Wednesday
08:00 PM

WINTER PARK GROUP 4

LAKE HOWELL PLAZA
Thursday
08:00 PM

WINTER PARK GROUP 4

LAKE HOWELL PLAZA
Friday
08:00 PM

WINTER PARK GROUP 4

LAKE HOWELL PLAZA
Saturday
08:00 PM

WINTER PARK GROUP 5

LAKE HOWELL PLAZA
Sunday
10:30 PM

WINTER PARK GROUP 5

LAKE HOWELL PLAZA
Monday
10:30 PM

WINTER PARK GROUP 5

LAKE HOWELL PLAZA
Tuesday
10:30 PM

WINTER PARK GROUP 5

LAKE HOWELL PLAZA
Wednesday
10:30 PM

WINTER PARK GROUP 5

LAKE HOWELL PLAZA
Thursday
10:30 PM

WINTER PARK GROUP 5

LAKE HOWELL PLAZA
Friday
10:30 PM

WINTER PARK GROUP 5

LAKE HOWELL PLAZA
Saturday
10:30 PM

WINTER PARK GROUP 6

LAKE HOWELL PLAZA
Tuesday
06:45 PM

WINTER PARK GROUP 6

LAKE HOWELL PLAZA
Thursday
06:45 PM

WINTER PARK GROUP 7

LAKE HOWELL PLAZA
Saturday
09:00 AM

WINTER PARK GROUP 8

LAKE HOWELL PLAZA
Saturday
10:30 AM

WINTER PARK GROUP 9

LAKE HOWELL PLAZA
Sunday
10:00 AM

WOMEN IN RECOVERY

ST JOSPEH CATHOLIC CHURCH
Monday
07:30 PM
Monday
07:30 PM

YOUNG PEOPLE'S PSYCHIC CHANGE GROUP

REDEEMER LUTHERAN CHURCH
Monday
10:00 PM

YOUNG PEOPLE'S PSYCHIC CHANGE GROUP

REDEEMER LUTHERAN CHURCH
Tuesday
10:00 PM

YOUNG PEOPLE'S PSYCHIC CHANGE GROUP

REDEEMER LUTHERAN CHURCH
Wednesday
10:00 PM

YOUNG PEOPLE'S PSYCHIC CHANGE GROUP

REDEEMER LUTHERAN CHURCH
Thursday
10:00 PM

Young People's Psychic Change Group

Redeemer Lutheran Church
Friday
10:00 PM
Call Now to Speak to an Addiction Counselor (800) 429-7690