Call Now
for Treatment (800) 429-7690

Inpatient Rehab For Alcohol by zip 32835

Sort By:

Sunrise Detox Orlando

2431 West Sand Lake Road OrlandoFlorida  32809
Google Rating: 2.6

Aspire Health Partners

1800 Mercy Drive OrlandoFlorida  32808
Google Rating: 1.8

Bridges Of America

2025 Mercy Drive OrlandoFlorida  32808
Google Rating: 2.8

Center For Drug-free Living

5029 North Lane Suite 2 Orlando FL 32808 OrlandoFlorida  32808
Google Rating: 3.8

After Court Solutions

750 South Orange Blossom Trail OrlandoFlorida  32805

Total Freedom Program

1005 Idaho Court OcoeeFlorida  34761
Google Rating: 4

Health & Recovery Institute

2205 East Michigan Street OrlandoFlorida  32806

Another Chance Counseling Center

711 Executive Drive Winter ParkFlorida  32789
Google Rating: 5

A Stepping Stone To Success

174 West Comstock Avenue Suite 203 Winter ParkFlorida  32789

New Leaf Center

1850 Lee Road Suite 116 Winter ParkFlorida  32789

Baseline Rehabilitation

100 West Gore Street , Suite 204 OrlandoFlorida  32806

Center For Drug Free Living - Administration

205 South Eola Drive OrlandoFlorida  32801

Center For Drug-free Living

100 West Columbia Street OrlandoFlorida  32806
Google Rating: 3.8

Oasis Professional Center

1118 South Orange Avenue OrlandoFlorida  32806

Seikel Stacey E

1118 South Orange Ave. , #202 OrlandoFlorida  32806

Orlando Behavioral Healthcare

6735 Conroy Road, Suite 221 OrlandoFlorida  32835
Google Rating: 1.9

Aspire Health Partners

1405 West Michigan Street OrlandoFlorida  32805
Google Rating: 1.8

Central Florida Treatment Center

1800 West Colonial Drive OrlandoFlorida  32804
Google Rating: 2.9

Newbridge Recovery Center

1801 Lee Road, Suite 115 Winter ParkFlorida  32789
Google Rating: 4.3

Orlando Recovery Center

6000 Lake Ellenor Drive OrlandoFlorida  32809
Google Rating: 4.2

Local NA/AA Meetings in 32835

Note: The information listed here is for informational purposes only.
We do not guarantee accuracy as Meeting information can change at any time.
We strongly recommend that anyone attending a meeting first contact the location and confirm all Meeting information (day, time, location) before attending.


BLACK CHIP SATURDAY

PINE CASTLE COMMUNITY CENTER
Saturday
09:00 AM

BY THE BOOK GROUP

ST JOHN LUTHERAN CHURCH
Tuesday
08:00 PM

CELEBRATE LIFE

CENTRAL CHRISTIAN CHURCH
Monday
07:00 PM

Center For Drug Free Living

Miracle at Noon Group Non-Smoking
Sunday
12:00 PM

Center For Drug Free Living

X-Hale Group Women
Sunday
06:30 PM

Center For Drug Free Living

Un Nuevo Amanecer Grupo Candlelight
Sunday
08:00 PM

Center For Drug Free Living

Miracle at Noon Group Non-Smoking
Tuesday
12:00 PM

Center For Drug Free Living

Keep it in thes Group Non-Smoking
Tuesday
08:00 PM

Center For Drug Free Living

Miracle at Noon Group Non-Smoking, Discussion/Participation
Thursday
12:00 PM

Center For Drug Free Living

Un Nuevo Amanecer Grupo Non-Smoking
Thursday
08:00 PM

Center For Drug Free Living

Miracle at Noon Group Non-Smoking, Discussion/Participation
Saturday
12:00 PM

Center For Drug Free Living

Miracle at Noon Group Discussion/Participation
Saturday
10:00 PM

Center For Spiritual Living

Rainbow Recovery Group Non-Smoking, Discussion/Participation, Gay/Lesbian
Wednesday
07:45 PM

Center For Spiritual Living

Friday Night Live Group Non-Smoking, Discussion/Participation, Topic
Friday
08:00 PM

CENTRAL ORLANDO GROUP

ALCO-AN CLUB
Sunday
06:30 AM

CENTRAL ORLANDO GROUP

ALCO-AN CLUB
Monday
06:30 AM

CENTRAL ORLANDO GROUP

ALCO-AN CLUB
Tuesday
06:30 AM

CENTRAL ORLANDO GROUP

ALCO-AN CLUB
Wednesday
06:30 AM

CENTRAL ORLANDO GROUP

ALCO-AN CLUB
Thursday
06:30 AM

CENTRAL ORLANDO GROUP

ALCO-AN CLUB
Friday
06:30 AM

CENTRAL ORLANDO GROUP

ALCO-AN CLUB
Saturday
06:30 AM

CENTRAL ORLANDO GROUP 2

ALCO-AN CLUB
Monday
12:00 PM

CENTRAL ORLANDO GROUP 2

ALCO-AN CLUB
Tuesday
12:00 PM

CENTRAL ORLANDO GROUP 2

ALCO-AN CLUB
Wednesday
12:00 PM

CENTRAL ORLANDO GROUP 2

ALCO-AN CLUB
Thursday
12:00 PM

CENTRAL ORLANDO GROUP 2

ALCO-AN CLUB
Friday
12:00 PM

CENTRAL ORLANDO GROUP 2

ALCO-AN CLUB
Saturday
12:00 PM

CENTRAL ORLANDO GROUP 3

ALCO-AN CLUB
Sunday
06:00 PM

CENTRAL ORLANDO GROUP 3

ALCO-AN CLUB
Monday
06:00 PM

CENTRAL ORLANDO GROUP 3

ALCO-AN CLUB
Tuesday
06:00 PM

CENTRAL ORLANDO GROUP 3

ALCO-AN CLUB
Wednesday
06:00 PM

CENTRAL ORLANDO GROUP 3

ALCO-AN CLUB
Thursday
06:00 PM

CENTRAL ORLANDO GROUP 3

ALCO-AN CLUB
Friday
06:00 PM

CENTRAL ORLANDO GROUP 4

ALCO-AN CLUB
Sunday
08:00 PM

CENTRAL ORLANDO GROUP 4

ALCO-AN CLUB
Monday
08:00 PM

CENTRAL ORLANDO GROUP 4

ALCO-AN CLUB
Tuesday
08:00 PM

CENTRAL ORLANDO GROUP 4

ALCO-AN CLUB
Wednesday
08:00 PM

CENTRAL ORLANDO GROUP 4

ALCO-AN CLUB
Thursday
08:00 PM

CENTRAL ORLANDO GROUP 4

ALCO-AN CLUB
Friday
08:00 PM

CENTRAL ORLANDO GROUP 4

ALCO-AN CLUB
Saturday
08:00 PM

CENTRAL ORLANDO GROUP 5

ALCO-AN CLUB
Sunday
10:00 AM

Coalition For Homeless

Man Up in Recovery Group Discussion/Participation, Non-Smoking
Sunday
08:00 PM

Coalition for the Homeless

Alive & Kicking Group Non-Smoking, Discussion/Participation
Thursday
08:00 PM

COLLEGE PARK TRIANGLE

ST MICHAELS EPISCOPAL CHURCH
Thursday
07:00 PM

Concord Street Church of Christ

Give It Up Group Non-Smoking, Candlelight, Discussion/Participation
Thursday
07:00 PM

Concord Street Church of Christ

Give It Up Group Non-Smoking, Candlelight, Discussion/Participation
Friday
07:00 PM

CONWAY GROUP

FIRST UNITED CHURCH OF CHRIST
Tuesday
08:00 PM

CONWAY GROUP

FIRST UNITED CHURCH OF CHRIST
Friday
07:00 PM
Friday
08:00 PM
Saturday
10:30 AM
Wednesday
05:30 PM
Wednesday
07:00 PM

Downtown Baptist Church

H.O.W. To Live Group Discussion/Participation, Non-Smoking
Wednesday
07:00 PM

DR PHILLIPS GROUP

ST LUKE METHODIST CHURCH
Sunday
06:30 PM

DR PHILLIPS GROUP

ST LUKE METHODIST CHURCH
Monday
06:30 PM

DR PHILLIPS GROUP

ST LUKE METHODIST CHURCH
Tuesday
06:30 PM

DR PHILLIPS GROUP

ST LUKE METHODIST CHURCH
Thursday
06:30 PM

DR PHILLIPS GROUP

ST LUKE METHODIST CHURCH
Friday
06:30 PM

DR PHILLIPS GROUP 2

ST LUKE METHODIST CHURCH
Saturday
10:00 AM

DR PHILLIPS GROUP 3

ST LUKE METHODIST CHURCH
Sunday
05:15 PM

DRUNKARDS AWAKENING

LIONS CLUB
Wednesday
07:30 PM

FAIRBANKS GROUP

1ST CONGRESSIONAL CHURCH
Sunday
08:30 PM

FAIRBANKS GROUP

1ST CONGRESSIONAL CHURCH
Thursday
08:00 PM

First Christian Church of Orlando

Believing in Miracles Group Non-Smoking, Discussion/Participation
Monday
08:00 PM

First United Methodist Church

New Beginnings Group Discussion/Participation
Sunday
07:00 PM

First United Methodist Church

New Beginnings Group Discussion/Participation
Saturday
07:00 PM

FRIENDSHIP GROUP

ST MARY EPISCOPAL CHURCH
Wednesday
08:00 PM

FROM THE HEART

CHRIST CHURCH UNITY
Saturday
10:00 AM

GOOD ORDERLY DIRECTION GROUP

PINE CASTLE COMMUNITY CENTER
Wednesday
06:00 PM

Grace Covenant Presbyterian Church

Learning To Live Group Non-Smoking, Discussion/Participation
Wednesday
07:00 PM

Greater New Hope Church

Soul Food at Noon Group Non-Smoking, Discussion/Participation
Monday
12:00 PM

Greater New Hope Church

Soul Food at Noon Group Non-Smoking, Discussion/Participation
Wednesday
12:00 PM

Greater New Hope Church

Soul Food at Noon Group Non-Smoking
Friday
12:00 PM
Sunday
11:00 AM
Wednesday
12:00 PM
Monday
06:00 PM
Tuesday
06:00 PM
Wednesday
06:00 PM
Thursday
06:00 PM
Friday
06:00 PM
Saturday
06:00 PM
Monday
08:00 PM
Tuesday
08:00 PM
Wednesday
08:00 PM
Thursday
08:00 PM
Friday
08:00 PM
Saturday
08:00 PM
Wednesday
06:30 AM
Friday
10:30 PM
Saturday
09:00 AM
Sunday
11:00 AM
Sunday
07:00 PM

HI-SOBRIETY

JOY METROPOLITAN CHURCH
Monday
07:00 PM

HI-SOBRIETY

JOY METROPOLITAN CHURCH
Thursday
07:00 PM

IN FLIGHT

BLESSED TRINITY CATHOLIC CHURCH
Tuesday
08:00 PM

Kingston Court Apartments

Man To Man Group Discussion/Participation, Non-Smoking
Saturday
06:30 PM

LAST DOOR ON THE RIGHT

WINDERMERE UNION CHURCH
Wednesday
06:30 PM

Lila Mitchell Center

We Do Have A Choice Group Non-Smoking, Discussion/Participation
Sunday
08:00 PM

Lila Mitchell Center

Monday in Carver Shores Group Non-Smoking, Discussion/Participation
Monday
07:15 PM

LOST BICYCLE GROUP

ANGLICAN CATHEDRIAL
Tuesday
05:30 PM

MADE A BEGINNING

FIRST UNITARIAN CHURCH
Monday
12:00 PM

MADE A BEGINNING

FIRST UNITARIAN CHURCH
Tuesday
12:00 PM

MADE A BEGINNING

FIRST UNITARIAN CHURCH
Wednesday
12:00 PM

MADE A BEGINNING

FIRST UNITARIAN CHURCH
Thursday
12:00 PM

MADE A BEGINNING

FIRST UNITARIAN CHURCH
Friday
12:00 PM

MADE A BEGINNING

FIRST UNITARIAN CHURCH
Saturday
12:00 PM

MADE A BEGINNING 2

FIRST UNITARIAN CHURCH
Monday
06:00 PM

MADE A BEGINNING 2

FIRST UNITARIAN CHURCH
Tuesday
06:00 PM

MADE A BEGINNING 2

FIRST UNITARIAN CHURCH
Wednesday
06:00 PM

MADE A BEGINNING 2

FIRST UNITARIAN CHURCH
Thursday
06:00 PM

MADE A BEGINNING 2

FIRST UNITARIAN CHURCH
Friday
06:00 PM

MADE A BEGINNING 2

FIRST UNITARIAN CHURCH
Saturday
06:00 PM

MADE A BEGINNING 3

FIRST UNITARIAN CHURCH
Sunday
04:00 PM

NEW HOPE GROUP

ST MARGARET MARY CATHOLIC CHURCH
Friday
08:00 PM

NEW HOPE GROUP

ST MARGARET MARY CATHOLIC CHURCH
Saturday
08:00 PM

ORLO VISTA GROUP

SILVER STAR CHURCH
Monday
12:00 PM

ORLO VISTA GROUP

SILVER STAR CHURCH
Tuesday
12:00 PM

ORLO VISTA GROUP

SILVER STAR CHURCH
Wednesday
12:00 PM

ORLO VISTA GROUP

SILVER STAR CHURCH
Thursday
12:00 PM

ORLO VISTA GROUP

SILVER STAR CHURCH
Friday
12:00 PM

ORLO VISTA GROUP 2

SILVER STAR CHURCH
Monday
06:30 PM

Our Mostly Agnostic Group Of Drunks

The Page House next to JOY MCC
Sunday
07:00 PM

Our Mostly Agnostic Group Of Drunks

First Alliance Church
Sunday
07:00 PM

Our Mostly Agnostic Group Of Drunks

The Page House next to JOY MCC
Tuesday
09:00 PM

Our Mostly Agnostic Group Of Drunks

The Page House next to JOY MCC
Friday
07:00 PM

Our Mostly Agnostic Group Of Drunks

First Alliance Church
Friday
07:00 PM

Peace United Methodist Church

United We Stand Group Non-Smoking, Discussion/Participation
Tuesday
07:00 PM

Peace United Methodist Church

NA The Only Game In Town Group Discussion/Participation, Non-Smoking
Friday
07:00 PM
Wednesday
05:30 PM
Thursday
05:30 PM
Wednesday
08:00 PM
Thursday
08:00 PM
Saturday
08:00 PM
Saturday
10:00 AM
Saturday
06:00 PM
Wednesday
07:00 PM

PONDEROSA GROUP

CENTRAL CHRISTIAN CHURCH
Thursday
08:00 PM

PRINCETON GROUP

COLLEGE PARK UNITED METHODIST CHURCH
Tuesday
07:00 PM

RALLY AT THE SALLY

SALVATION ARMY
Tuesday
08:00 PM

SAND LAKE GROUP

ST NICOLAS CATHOLIC CHURCH
Tuesday
08:00 PM

SAND LAKE MENS GROUP

ST NICOLAS CATHOLIC CHURCH
Wednesday
08:00 PM

SEAGULL GROUP

ST JOHN LUTHERAN CHURCH
Monday
08:00 PM

SECOND CHANCE GROUP

SALVATION ARMY
Monday
08:00 PM

SHARING AND CARING WOMENS GROUP

FIRST UNITED CHURCH OF CHRIST
Monday
07:30 PM

SOBRIETY ON SUNDAY

COALITION FOR THE HOMELESS
Wednesday
08:00 PM

SOUTH ORLANDO SOLUTION GROUP

SOUTH ORLANDO BAPTIST CHURCH
Thursday
07:00 PM

SPIRIT OF SERVICE GROUP

FT GATLIN CHURCH
Wednesday
07:00 PM

STEPPING STONES FOR WOMEN

PRESBYTARIAN CHURH OF LAKES
Wednesday
06:30 PM