Treatment Centers For Drugs by zip 33004

Sort By:

Inspirations for Youth and Families

757 SE 17th St Fort LauderdaleFlorida  33316
Google Rating: 5

Changes Treatment Center

2310 East Atlantic Blvd. Pompano BeachFlorida  33062
Google Rating: 3

Connections Addiction Treatment Center

Fort LauderdaleFlorida  33312
Google Rating: 5

Cornerstone Recovery Center

3223 NW 10th Terrace, Suite 610 Fort LauderdaleFlorida  33309
Google Rating: 4.4

Florida Coast Recovery

1060 Sunset Strip, Suite# A SunriseFlorida  33313
Google Rating: 4.3

GreenLife IOP, LLC

1601 N Palm Ave, Suite 106 Pembroke PinesFlorida  33026

Holistic Addiction Treatment Program

1590 N.E. 162 St. , #200 North Miami BeachFlorida  33162
Google Rating: 4.6

Holistic Recovery Centers

150 NW 168th St, Suite 200 North Miami BeachFlorida  33169
Google Rating: 4.3

JC's Recovery Center

1818 Sheridan Street, 2nd Floor HollywoodFlorida  33020
Google Rating: 5

Meridian Treatment Solutions

4401 West Tradewinds Ave, Suite 200 Lauderdale by the SeaFlorida  33308
Google Rating: 4.7

Multicultural Care Centers

20401 NW 2nd Ave, Suite 308 Miami GardensFlorida  33169

New River Wellness Center

420 NE 3rd Street Fort LauderdaleFlorida  33301
Google Rating: 5

Pathway to Hope

Fort LauderdaleFlorida  33301
Google Rating: 4.2

Peaceful Ridge Recovery

5337 Orange Drive DavieFlorida  33314
Google Rating: 5

Principles Recovery Center

4343 South State Road 7, Suite 109 DavieFlorida  33314

Recovery In The Light

5001 Hollywood Blvd HollywoodFlorida  33021
Google Rating: 4.7

Recovery Unplugged

915 Middle River Drive, Suite 114 Fort LauderdaleFlorida  33304
Google Rating: 4.7

Satori Waters

3550 Powerline Road Fort LauderdaleFlorida  33309
Google Rating: 3.4

Sunrise Detox Fort Lauderdale, Florida

2331 NE 53rd St Fort LauderdaleFlorida  33308
Google Rating: 3.3

The Bougainvilla House

1727 SE 4th Avenue Fort LauderdaleFlorida  33316

Local NA/AA Meetings in 33004

101 Club

Sunday Serenity Group Speaker, Discussion/Participation
Sunday
08:00 PM

12 AND 12 GROUP

BETHLEHEM LUTHERAN CHURCH
Tuesday
08:30 PM

12 AND 12 GROUP

BETHLEHEM LUTHERAN CHURCH
Friday
08:30 PM
Monday
05:30 PM
Tuesday
05:30 PM
Wednesday
05:30 PM
Thursday
05:30 PM
Friday
05:30 PM
Sunday
05:30 PM
Monday
05:30 PM
Tuesday
05:30 PM
Wednesday
05:30 PM
Thursday
05:30 PM
Friday
05:30 PM
Saturday
05:30 PM

90 AND 90 GROUP

NEW LIFE BEGINNERS GROUP
Monday
07:00 PM

90 AND 90 GROUP

4TH DIMENSION CLUB
Friday
07:00 PM

AS BILL SEES IT

ST MATTHEWS CHURCH SCHOOL HALL
Saturday
07:00 PM

Back on Track

Double Dose Group Discussion/Participation, Speaker
Sunday
08:30 PM

Back on Track

First Things First Group Beginner/Newcomer
Monday
10:00 AM
Monday
08:30 PM

Back on Track

First Things First Group Beginner/Newcomer
Tuesday
10:00 AM

Back on Track

Young Clean & Free Group Discussion/Participation, Speaker, Young People
Tuesday
08:30 PM

Back on Track

First Things First Group Beginner/Newcomer
Wednesday
10:00 AM

Back on Track

Freedom in the Wind Group Topic, Discussion/Participation
Wednesday
07:15 PM
Wednesday
08:30 PM

Back on Track

First Things First Group Beginner/Newcomer
Thursday
10:00 AM
Thursday
07:15 PM

Back on Track

First Things First Group Beginner/Newcomer
Friday
10:00 AM

Back on Track

First Things First Group Beginner/Newcomer
Saturday
10:00 AM

Back on Track

Saturday Night Live Discussion/Participation, Speaker
Saturday
08:30 PM

Back On Track 2

20377 N.E. 15th Court
Monday
11:00 AM

Back On Track 3

20377 N.E. 15th Court
Sunday
12:15 PM

Back On Track 3

20377 N.E. 15th Court
Monday
12:15 PM

Back On Track 3

20377 N.E. 15th Court
Tuesday
12:15 PM

Back On Track 3

20377 N.E. 15th Court
Wednesday
12:15 PM

Back On Track 3

20377 N.E. 15th Court
Thursday
12:15 PM

Back On Track 3

20377 N.E. 15th Court
Friday
12:15 PM

Back On Track 3

20377 N.E. 15th Court
Saturday
12:15 PM

Back On Track 4

20377 N.E. 15th Court
Sunday
03:00 PM

Back On Track 4

20377 N.E. 15th Court
Monday
03:00 PM

Back On Track 4

20377 N.E. 15th Court
Tuesday
03:00 PM

Back On Track 4

20377 N.E. 15th Court
Wednesday
03:00 PM

Back On Track 4

20377 N.E. 15th Court
Thursday
03:00 PM

Back On Track 4

20377 N.E. 15th Court
Friday
03:00 PM

Back On Track 4

20377 N.E. 15th Court
Saturday
03:00 PM

Back On Track 5

20377 N.E. 15th Court
Sunday
06:00 PM

Back On Track 5

20377 N.E. 15th Court
Monday
06:00 PM

Back On Track 5

20377 N.E. 15th Court
Tuesday
06:00 PM

Back On Track 5

20377 N.E. 15th Court
Wednesday
06:00 PM

Back On Track 5

20377 N.E. 15th Court
Thursday
06:00 PM

Back On Track 5

20377 N.E. 15th Court
Friday
06:00 PM

Back On Track 5

20377 N.E. 15th Court
Saturday
06:00 PM

Back On Track 6

20377 N.E. 15th Court
Tuesday
10:15 AM

Back On Track 7

20377 N.E. 15th Court
Wednesday
08:30 PM

Back On Track 7

20377 N.E. 15th Court
Thursday
08:30 PM

Back On Track 7

20377 N.E. 15th Court
Friday
08:30 PM

Back On Track 8

20377 N.E. 15th Court
Sunday
07:15 PM

Back On Track 8

20377 N.E. 15th Court
Friday
07:15 PM

Back To Basics

20377 NE 15th Court
Monday
07:15 PM

BAYVIEW BEGINNERS

ST JOHN THE BAPTIST
Monday
07:00 PM

BEACHCOMBERS GROUP

CLEVELAND HOUSE
Sunday
11:00 AM

BEGINNERS MEETING

LAMBADA SOUTH CLUB
Friday
05:45 PM
Tuesday
06:00 PM
Tuesday
07:30 PM

BIG BOOK ON THE PORCH

NEW LIFE BEGINNERS GROUP
Sunday
06:00 PM

Bikers And Recovery

Bay 4 at BP Station
Monday
12:00 PM

BIKERS IN RECOVERY

4TH DIMENSION CLUB
Sunday
08:30 PM

BIKERS IN RECOVERY

4TH DIMENSION CLUB
Thursday
08:30 PM

Biker's In Recovery

20377 N.E. 15th Court
Friday
08:30 PM

Boniface Church

Burning Desire Group
Wednesday
07:00 PM

Breakfast Club Group

Breakfast Club Group Just For Today Study
Monday
07:30 AM

Breakfast Club Group

Breakfast Club Group Just For Today Study
Tuesday
07:30 AM

Breakfast Club Group

Breakfast Club Group Just For Today Study
Wednesday
07:30 AM

Breakfast Club Group

Breakfast Club Group Just For Today Study
Thursday
07:30 AM

Breakfast Club Group

Breakfast Club Group Just For Today Study
Friday
07:30 AM

California Club Men's

20377 N.E. 15th Court
Friday
07:15 PM

CANDLELIGHT MEDITATION GROUP

NEW LIFE BEGINNERS GROUP
Saturday
07:00 PM
Wednesday
08:30 PM

Church of the Intercession

Road To Recovery Group Beginner/Newcomer, Just For Today Study, Non-Smoking
Sunday
03:00 PM

Church of the Intercession

Road To Recovery Group Beginner/Newcomer, Just For Today Study, Non-Smoking
Monday
12:00 PM

Church of the Intercession

Road To Recovery Group Beginner/Newcomer, Just For Today Study, Non-Smoking
Tuesday
12:00 PM

Church of the Intercession

Road To Recovery Group Beginner/Newcomer, Just For Today Study, Non-Smoking
Wednesday
12:00 PM

Church of the Intercession

Road To Recovery Group Beginner/Newcomer, Just For Today Study, Non-Smoking
Thursday
12:00 PM

Church of the Intercession

Road To Recovery Group Beginner/Newcomer, Just For Today Study, Non-Smoking
Friday
12:00 PM

Church of the Intercession

Road To Recovery Group Beginner/Newcomer, Just For Today Study, Non-Smoking
Saturday
12:00 PM
Wednesday
07:00 PM

Colee Hammock Park

Las Olas Sunday Night Group Speaker, Discussion/Participation
Sunday
08:00 PM
Monday
07:00 PM
Thursday
07:00 PM
Thursday
07:00 PM

County Line

20377 N.E. 15th Court
Wednesday
08:30 PM

COUPLES IN RECOVERY

FLORIDA MEDICAL CENTER
Friday
08:00 PM

CROSSROADS

NEW LIFE BEGINNERS GROUP
Tuesday
07:00 PM

DANIA AFTER WORK GROUP

MT SINAI METHODIST CHURCH
Sunday
05:30 PM

DANIA AFTER WORK GROUP

MT SINAI METHODIST CHURCH
Monday
05:30 PM

DANIA AFTER WORK GROUP

MT SINAI METHODIST CHURCH
Tuesday
05:30 PM

DANIA AFTER WORK GROUP

MT SINAI METHODIST CHURCH
Wednesday
05:30 PM

DANIA AFTER WORK GROUP

MT SINAI METHODIST CHURCH
Thursday
05:30 PM

DANIA AFTER WORK GROUP

MT SINAI METHODIST CHURCH
Friday
05:30 PM

DANIA AFTER WORK GROUP

MT SINAI METHODIST CHURCH
Saturday
05:30 PM

Dania Methodist Church

Back to Life Group Speaker, Discussion/Participation
Sunday
07:30 PM

David Park Recreation Center

Just for Today Group, Discussion/Participation
Wednesday
07:30 PM

DAVIE GROUP

ST DAVIDS CATHOLIC CHURCH
Tuesday
08:00 PM

Don't Forget

Atlantic Shores Hosptial
Wednesday
07:00 PM

DOWNTOWN DRY DOCK GROUP

SECOND PRESBYTERIAN CHURCH
Monday
05:30 PM

DOWNTOWN DRY DOCK GROUP

SECOND PRESBYTERIAN CHURCH
Tuesday
05:30 PM

DOWNTOWN DRY DOCK GROUP

SECOND PRESBYTERIAN CHURCH
Wednesday
05:30 PM

DOWNTOWN DRY DOCK GROUP

SECOND PRESBYTERIAN CHURCH
Thursday
05:30 PM

DOWNTOWN DRY DOCK GROUP

SECOND PRESBYTERIAN CHURCH
Friday
05:30 PM

E NAPLES MON NIGHT MENS GROUP

ST MAXIMILIAN CATHOLIC CHURCH
Monday
07:30 PM

EACH DAY A NEW BEGINNING

GAY AND LESBIAN COMMUNITY CENTER
Sunday
09:00 AM

EACH DAY A NEW BEGINNING

GAY AND LESBIAN COMMUNITY CENTER
Monday
09:00 AM

EACH DAY A NEW BEGINNING

GAY AND LESBIAN COMMUNITY CENTER
Tuesday
09:00 AM

EACH DAY A NEW BEGINNING

GAY AND LESBIAN COMMUNITY CENTER
Wednesday
09:00 AM

EACH DAY A NEW BEGINNING

GAY AND LESBIAN COMMUNITY CENTER
Thursday
09:00 AM

EACH DAY A NEW BEGINNING

GAY AND LESBIAN COMMUNITY CENTER
Friday
09:00 AM

EACH DAY A NEW BEGINNING

GAY AND LESBIAN COMMUNITY CENTER
Saturday
09:00 AM
Sunday
07:00 AM
Monday
07:00 AM
Tuesday
07:00 AM
Wednesday
07:00 AM
Thursday
07:00 AM
Friday
07:00 AM
Saturday
07:00 AM

EASIER SOFTER WAY

ALL SAINTS EPISCOPAL CHURCH
Monday
08:00 AM

EASIER SOFTER WAY

ALL SAINTS EPISCOPAL CHURCH
Tuesday
08:00 AM

EASIER SOFTER WAY

ALL SAINTS EPISCOPAL CHURCH
Thursday
08:00 AM

EASY DOES IT

LUTHER MEMORIAL LUTHERAN CHURCH
Sunday
08:30 PM

Ebenezer Baptist Church

Let Go, Let God Group Speaker, Discussion/Participation, Topic
Thursday
06:30 PM

EXPRESS GROUP

CHRIST LUTHERAN CHURCH SOCIAL HALL
Thursday
08:30 PM

EYE OPENER

LUTHER MEMORIAL LUTHERAN CHURCH
Monday
09:30 AM

EYE OPENER

LUTHER MEMORIAL LUTHERAN CHURCH
Tuesday
09:30 AM

EYE OPENER

LUTHER MEMORIAL LUTHERAN CHURCH
Wednesday
09:30 AM

EYE OPENER

LUTHER MEMORIAL LUTHERAN CHURCH
Thursday
09:30 AM

EYE OPENER

LUTHER MEMORIAL LUTHERAN CHURCH
Friday
09:30 AM

Faith Christian Church

The Journey Begins Group Beginner/Newcomer
Monday
07:00 PM

Faith Christian Church

New Freedom Group Discussion/Participation, Just For Today Study, Non-Smoking, Speaker, Topic
Tuesday
08:30 PM

Faith Christian Church

We Have a Choice Group
Thursday
08:30 PM

Faith Presbyterian Church

Friday Night Espresso Group Discussion/Participation, Literature Study
Friday
07:00 PM
Sunday
12:00 PM

FEELINGS GROUP

ST FRANCIS MISSION
Thursday
07:00 PM

FELLOWSHIP OF THE SPIRIT

ST MATTHEWS CHURCH SCHOOL HALL
Sunday
07:30 PM

First Congregational Church

Progressive Recovery Group Beginner/Newcomer, Non-Smoking
Wednesday
05:45 PM

First Congregational Church

Bridge Group Speaker, Discussion/Participation, Topic
Friday
08:30 PM

First Presbyterian Church

Living Miracles Group Non-Smoking, Speaker, Discussion/Participation
Saturday
07:30 PM

FIRST THINGS FIRST

4TH DIMENSION CLUB
Sunday
09:00 AM

FIRST THINGS FIRST

4TH DIMENSION CLUB
Monday
09:00 AM

FIRST THINGS FIRST

4TH DIMENSION CLUB
Tuesday
09:00 AM

FIRST THINGS FIRST

4TH DIMENSION CLUB
Wednesday
09:00 AM

FIRST THINGS FIRST

4TH DIMENSION CLUB
Thursday
09:00 AM

FIRST THINGS FIRST

4TH DIMENSION CLUB
Friday
09:00 AM

FIRST THINGS FIRST

4TH DIMENSION CLUB
Saturday
09:00 AM

First United Methodist Church

Hollywood Monday Night Group Discussion/Participation, Non-Smoking
Monday
07:30 PM

FOUNDATIONS STEP STUDY GROUP

FOUNDATIONS
Friday
08:30 PM

FREE AND EASY GROUP

Luther Memorial Lutheran Church
Sunday
01:00 AM

FREE THINKERS

UNITARIAN UNIVERSALIST CHURCH
Thursday
07:30 PM

FREE TO BE Group

SECOND PRESBYTERIAN CHURCH
Monday
03:30 PM

FREE TO BE Group

SECOND PRESBYTERIAN CHURCH
Tuesday
03:30 PM

FREE TO BE Group

SECOND PRESBYTERIAN CHURCH
Wednesday
03:30 PM

FREE TO BE Group

SECOND PRESBYTERIAN CHURCH
Thursday
03:30 PM

FREE TO BE Group

SECOND PRESBYTERIAN CHURCH
Friday
03:30 PM

FREE TO BE Group

SECOND PRESBYTERIAN CHURCH
Saturday
03:30 PM

Freedom @ 3

20377 N.E. 15th Court
Sunday
03:00 PM

Freedom @ 3

20377 N.E. 15th Court
Monday
03:00 PM

Freedom @ 3

20377 N.E. 15th Court
Tuesday
03:00 PM

Freedom @ 3

20377 N.E. 15th Court
Wednesday
03:00 PM

Freedom @ 3

20377 N.E. 15th Court
Thursday
03:00 PM

Freedom @ 3

20377 N.E. 15th Court
Friday
03:00 PM

Freedom @ 3

20377 N.E. 15th Court
Saturday
03:00 PM

FRIDAY NIGHT BEGINNERS

CLEVELAND HOUSE
Friday
08:30 PM

FT LAUDERDALE BEGINNERS

PEER CENTER
Wednesday
07:30 PM