Treatment For Alcoholism by zip 33020

Sort By:

Connections Addiction Treatment Center

Fort LauderdaleFlorida  33312

Florida Coast Recovery

1060 Sunset Strip, Suite# ASunriseFlorida  33313
Google Rating: 3.7

GreenLife IOP, LLC

1601 N Palm Ave, Suite 106Pembroke PinesFlorida  33026

Holistic Addiction Treatment Program

1590 N.E. 162 St. , #200North Miami BeachFlorida  33162
Google Rating: 4.6

Holistic Recovery Centers

150 NW 168th St, Suite 200North Miami BeachFlorida  33169
Google Rating: 4.5

Inspirations Youth and Family

757 SE 17th St, #328Fort LauderdaleFlorida  33316
Google Rating: 4.6

JC's Recovery Center

1818 Sheridan Street, 2nd FloorHollywoodFlorida  33020
Google Rating: 5

Multicultural Care Centers

20401 NW 2nd Ave, Suite 308Miami GardensFlorida  33169

New River Wellness Center

420 NE 3rd StreetFort LauderdaleFlorida  33301
Google Rating: 5

Pathway to Hope

Fort LauderdaleFlorida  33301
Google Rating: 3.9

Peaceful Ridge Recovery

5337 Orange DriveDavieFlorida  33314
Google Rating: 5

Principles Recovery Center

4343 South State Road 7, Suite 109DavieFlorida  33314

Reawakenings Wellness Center

3600 Red Road, 5th FloorMiramarFlorida  33025
Google Rating: 4

Recovery In The Light

5001 Hollywood BlvdHollywoodFlorida  33021
Google Rating: 4.7

Recovery Unplugged

915 Middle River Drive, Suite 114Fort LauderdaleFlorida  33304
Google Rating: 4.2

Summer House Detox

13550 Memorial HwyMiamiFlorida  33161
Google Rating: 3.8

The Bougainvilla House

1727 SE 4th AvenueFort LauderdaleFlorida  33316

The Gardens Wellness Center

16565 NE 4th AvenueMiamiFlorida  33162
Google Rating: 3.4

Transitions Recovery Program

1928 NE 154th StreetNorth Miami BeachFlorida  33162
Google Rating: 4

True Beginnings IOP

190 NE 199th St, Suite 204North Miami BeachFlorida  33179
Google Rating: 5

Local NA/AA Meetings in 33020

101 Club

Sunday Serenity Group Speaker, Discussion/Participation
Sunday
08:00 PM

12 AND 12 GROUP

BETHLEHEM LUTHERAN CHURCH
Tuesday
08:30 PM

12 AND 12 GROUP

BETHLEHEM LUTHERAN CHURCH
Friday
08:30 PM
Monday
05:30 PM
Tuesday
05:30 PM
Wednesday
05:30 PM
Thursday
05:30 PM
Friday
05:30 PM
Sunday
05:30 PM
Monday
05:30 PM
Tuesday
05:30 PM
Wednesday
05:30 PM
Thursday
05:30 PM
Friday
05:30 PM
Saturday
05:30 PM

90 AND 90 GROUP

NEW LIFE BEGINNERS GROUP
Monday
07:00 PM

90 AND 90 GROUP

4TH DIMENSION CLUB
Friday
07:00 PM

AS BILL SEES IT

ST MATTHEWS CHURCH SCHOOL HALL
Saturday
07:00 PM

Back on Track

Double Dose Group Discussion/Participation, Speaker
Sunday
08:30 PM

Back on Track

First Things First Group Beginner/Newcomer
Monday
10:00 AM
Monday
08:30 PM

Back on Track

First Things First Group Beginner/Newcomer
Tuesday
10:00 AM

Back on Track

Young Clean & Free Group Discussion/Participation, Speaker, Young People
Tuesday
08:30 PM

Back on Track

First Things First Group Beginner/Newcomer
Wednesday
10:00 AM

Back on Track

Freedom in the Wind Group Topic, Discussion/Participation
Wednesday
07:15 PM
Wednesday
08:30 PM

Back on Track

First Things First Group Beginner/Newcomer
Thursday
10:00 AM
Thursday
07:15 PM

Back on Track

First Things First Group Beginner/Newcomer
Friday
10:00 AM

Back on Track

First Things First Group Beginner/Newcomer
Saturday
10:00 AM

Back on Track

Saturday Night Live Discussion/Participation, Speaker
Saturday
08:30 PM

Back On Track 2

20377 N.E. 15th Court
Monday
11:00 AM

Back On Track 3

20377 N.E. 15th Court
Sunday
12:15 PM

Back On Track 3

20377 N.E. 15th Court
Monday
12:15 PM

Back On Track 3

20377 N.E. 15th Court
Tuesday
12:15 PM

Back On Track 3

20377 N.E. 15th Court
Wednesday
12:15 PM

Back On Track 3

20377 N.E. 15th Court
Thursday
12:15 PM

Back On Track 3

20377 N.E. 15th Court
Friday
12:15 PM

Back On Track 3

20377 N.E. 15th Court
Saturday
12:15 PM

Back On Track 4

20377 N.E. 15th Court
Sunday
03:00 PM

Back On Track 4

20377 N.E. 15th Court
Monday
03:00 PM

Back On Track 4

20377 N.E. 15th Court
Tuesday
03:00 PM

Back On Track 4

20377 N.E. 15th Court
Wednesday
03:00 PM

Back On Track 4

20377 N.E. 15th Court
Thursday
03:00 PM

Back On Track 4

20377 N.E. 15th Court
Friday
03:00 PM

Back On Track 4

20377 N.E. 15th Court
Saturday
03:00 PM

Back On Track 5

20377 N.E. 15th Court
Sunday
06:00 PM

Back On Track 5

20377 N.E. 15th Court
Monday
06:00 PM

Back On Track 5

20377 N.E. 15th Court
Tuesday
06:00 PM

Back On Track 5

20377 N.E. 15th Court
Wednesday
06:00 PM

Back On Track 5

20377 N.E. 15th Court
Thursday
06:00 PM

Back On Track 5

20377 N.E. 15th Court
Friday
06:00 PM

Back On Track 5

20377 N.E. 15th Court
Saturday
06:00 PM

Back On Track 6

20377 N.E. 15th Court
Tuesday
10:15 AM

Back On Track 7

20377 N.E. 15th Court
Wednesday
08:30 PM

Back On Track 7

20377 N.E. 15th Court
Thursday
08:30 PM

Back On Track 7

20377 N.E. 15th Court
Friday
08:30 PM

Back On Track 8

20377 N.E. 15th Court
Sunday
07:15 PM

Back On Track 8

20377 N.E. 15th Court
Friday
07:15 PM

Back To Basics

20377 NE 15th Court
Monday
07:15 PM

BEACHCOMBERS GROUP

CLEVELAND HOUSE
Sunday
11:00 AM

Beginner's Freedom

10901 Biscayne Blvd.
Sunday
07:00 PM

BEGINNERS MEETING

LAMBADA SOUTH CLUB
Friday
05:45 PM
Tuesday
06:00 PM
Tuesday
07:30 PM

BIG BOOK ON THE PORCH

NEW LIFE BEGINNERS GROUP
Sunday
06:00 PM
Monday
06:00 PM
Tuesday
06:00 PM
Wednesday
06:00 PM
Thursday
06:00 PM

Bikers And Recovery

Bay 4 at BP Station
Monday
12:00 PM

BIKERS IN RECOVERY

4TH DIMENSION CLUB
Sunday
08:30 PM

BIKERS IN RECOVERY

4TH DIMENSION CLUB
Thursday
08:30 PM

Biker's In Recovery

20377 N.E. 15th Court
Friday
08:30 PM

Boniface Church

Burning Desire Group
Wednesday
07:00 PM

Breakfast Club

1636 NE 148th Street
Sunday
09:30 AM

Breakfast Club

1636 NE 148th Street
Monday
09:30 AM

Breakfast Club

1636 NE 148th Street
Tuesday
09:30 AM

Breakfast Club

1636 NE 148th Street
Wednesday
09:30 AM

Breakfast Club

1636 NE 148th Street
Thursday
09:30 AM

Breakfast Club

1636 NE 148th Street
Friday
09:30 AM

Breakfast Club

1636 NE 148th Street
Saturday
09:30 AM

Breakfast Club Group

Breakfast Club Group Just For Today Study
Monday
07:30 AM

Breakfast Club Group

Breakfast Club Group Just For Today Study
Tuesday
07:30 AM

Breakfast Club Group

Breakfast Club Group Just For Today Study
Wednesday
07:30 AM

Breakfast Club Group

Breakfast Club Group Just For Today Study
Thursday
07:30 AM

Breakfast Club Group

Breakfast Club Group Just For Today Study
Friday
07:30 AM

California Club Men's

20377 N.E. 15th Court
Friday
07:15 PM

CANDLELIGHT MEDITATION GROUP

NEW LIFE BEGINNERS GROUP
Saturday
07:00 PM
Wednesday
08:30 PM

Church of the Intercession

Road To Recovery Group Beginner/Newcomer, Just For Today Study, Non-Smoking
Sunday
03:00 PM

Church of the Intercession

Road To Recovery Group Beginner/Newcomer, Just For Today Study, Non-Smoking
Monday
12:00 PM

Church of the Intercession

Road To Recovery Group Beginner/Newcomer, Just For Today Study, Non-Smoking
Tuesday
12:00 PM

Church of the Intercession

Road To Recovery Group Beginner/Newcomer, Just For Today Study, Non-Smoking
Wednesday
12:00 PM

Church of the Intercession

Road To Recovery Group Beginner/Newcomer, Just For Today Study, Non-Smoking
Thursday
12:00 PM

Church of the Intercession

Road To Recovery Group Beginner/Newcomer, Just For Today Study, Non-Smoking
Friday
12:00 PM

Church of the Intercession

Road To Recovery Group Beginner/Newcomer, Just For Today Study, Non-Smoking
Saturday
12:00 PM
Wednesday
07:00 PM

Colee Hammock Park

Las Olas Sunday Night Group Speaker, Discussion/Participation
Sunday
08:00 PM
Monday
07:00 PM
Thursday
07:00 PM
Thursday
07:00 PM

County Line

20377 N.E. 15th Court
Wednesday
08:30 PM

CROSSROADS

NEW LIFE BEGINNERS GROUP
Tuesday
07:00 PM

Daily Maintenance

1636 NE 148th St
Sunday
12:15 PM

Daily Maintenance

1636 NE 148th St
Monday
12:15 PM

Daily Maintenance

1636 NE 148th St
Tuesday
12:15 PM

Daily Maintenance

1636 NE 148th St
Thursday
12:15 PM

Daily Maintenance

1636 NE 148th St
Friday
12:15 PM

DANIA AFTER WORK GROUP

MT SINAI METHODIST CHURCH
Sunday
05:30 PM

DANIA AFTER WORK GROUP

MT SINAI METHODIST CHURCH
Monday
05:30 PM

DANIA AFTER WORK GROUP

MT SINAI METHODIST CHURCH
Tuesday
05:30 PM

DANIA AFTER WORK GROUP

MT SINAI METHODIST CHURCH
Wednesday
05:30 PM

DANIA AFTER WORK GROUP

MT SINAI METHODIST CHURCH
Thursday
05:30 PM

DANIA AFTER WORK GROUP

MT SINAI METHODIST CHURCH
Friday
05:30 PM

DANIA AFTER WORK GROUP

MT SINAI METHODIST CHURCH
Saturday
05:30 PM

Dania Methodist Church

Back to Life Group Speaker, Discussion/Participation
Sunday
07:30 PM

David Park Recreation Center

Just for Today Group, Discussion/Participation
Wednesday
07:30 PM

DAVIE GROUP

ST DAVIDS CATHOLIC CHURCH
Tuesday
08:00 PM

Del Prado Gardens

New Life Starts Today Group
Wednesday
04:00 PM

DOWNTOWN DRY DOCK GROUP

SECOND PRESBYTERIAN CHURCH
Monday
05:30 PM

DOWNTOWN DRY DOCK GROUP

SECOND PRESBYTERIAN CHURCH
Tuesday
05:30 PM

DOWNTOWN DRY DOCK GROUP

SECOND PRESBYTERIAN CHURCH
Wednesday
05:30 PM

DOWNTOWN DRY DOCK GROUP

SECOND PRESBYTERIAN CHURCH
Thursday
05:30 PM

DOWNTOWN DRY DOCK GROUP

SECOND PRESBYTERIAN CHURCH
Friday
05:30 PM

E NAPLES MON NIGHT MENS GROUP

ST MAXIMILIAN CATHOLIC CHURCH
Monday
07:30 PM

EACH DAY A NEW BEGINNING

GAY AND LESBIAN COMMUNITY CENTER
Sunday
09:00 AM

EACH DAY A NEW BEGINNING

GAY AND LESBIAN COMMUNITY CENTER
Monday
09:00 AM

EACH DAY A NEW BEGINNING

GAY AND LESBIAN COMMUNITY CENTER
Tuesday
09:00 AM

EACH DAY A NEW BEGINNING

GAY AND LESBIAN COMMUNITY CENTER
Wednesday
09:00 AM

EACH DAY A NEW BEGINNING

GAY AND LESBIAN COMMUNITY CENTER
Thursday
09:00 AM

EACH DAY A NEW BEGINNING

GAY AND LESBIAN COMMUNITY CENTER
Friday
09:00 AM

EACH DAY A NEW BEGINNING

GAY AND LESBIAN COMMUNITY CENTER
Saturday
09:00 AM
Sunday
07:00 AM
Monday
07:00 AM
Tuesday
07:00 AM
Wednesday
07:00 AM
Thursday
07:00 AM
Friday
07:00 AM
Saturday
07:00 AM

EASIER SOFTER WAY

ALL SAINTS EPISCOPAL CHURCH
Monday
08:00 AM

EASIER SOFTER WAY

ALL SAINTS EPISCOPAL CHURCH
Tuesday
08:00 AM

EASIER SOFTER WAY

ALL SAINTS EPISCOPAL CHURCH
Thursday
08:00 AM

EASY DOES IT

LUTHER MEMORIAL LUTHERAN CHURCH
Sunday
08:30 PM

Ebenezer Baptist Church

Let Go, Let God Group Speaker, Discussion/Participation, Topic
Thursday
06:30 PM

EYE OPENER

LUTHER MEMORIAL LUTHERAN CHURCH
Monday
09:30 AM

EYE OPENER

LUTHER MEMORIAL LUTHERAN CHURCH
Tuesday
09:30 AM

EYE OPENER

LUTHER MEMORIAL LUTHERAN CHURCH
Wednesday
09:30 AM

EYE OPENER

LUTHER MEMORIAL LUTHERAN CHURCH
Thursday
09:30 AM

EYE OPENER

LUTHER MEMORIAL LUTHERAN CHURCH
Friday
09:30 AM

Faith Christian Church

The Journey Begins Group Beginner/Newcomer
Monday
07:00 PM

Faith Christian Church

New Freedom Group Discussion/Participation, Just For Today Study, Non-Smoking, Speaker, Topic
Tuesday
08:30 PM

Faith Christian Church

We Have a Choice Group
Thursday
08:30 PM

Faith Presbyterian Church

Friday Night Espresso Group Discussion/Participation, Literature Study
Friday
07:00 PM
Sunday
12:00 PM

FEELINGS GROUP

ST FRANCIS MISSION
Thursday
07:00 PM

FELLOWSHIP OF THE SPIRIT

ST MATTHEWS CHURCH SCHOOL HALL
Sunday
07:30 PM

First Congregational Church

North Dade Five & Dime Group Topic
Wednesday
08:00 PM

First Congregational Church

Just Listen Group Speaker, Discussion/Participation
Thursday
08:30 PM

First Congregational Church

Bridge Group Speaker, Discussion/Participation, Topic
Friday
08:30 PM

First Congregational Church

Saturday Night Recovery Group
Saturday
08:30 PM

First Presbyterian Church

Living Miracles Group Non-Smoking, Speaker, Discussion/Participation
Saturday
07:30 PM

FIRST THINGS FIRST

4TH DIMENSION CLUB
Sunday
09:00 AM

FIRST THINGS FIRST

4TH DIMENSION CLUB
Monday
09:00 AM

FIRST THINGS FIRST

4TH DIMENSION CLUB
Tuesday
09:00 AM

FIRST THINGS FIRST

4TH DIMENSION CLUB
Wednesday
09:00 AM

FIRST THINGS FIRST

4TH DIMENSION CLUB
Thursday
09:00 AM

FIRST THINGS FIRST

4TH DIMENSION CLUB
Friday
09:00 AM

FIRST THINGS FIRST

4TH DIMENSION CLUB
Saturday
09:00 AM

First United Methodist Church

Hollywood Monday Night Group Discussion/Participation, Non-Smoking
Monday
07:30 PM

Food For Thoughts

1636 NE 148th Street
Thursday
08:30 PM

FREE AND EASY GROUP

Luther Memorial Lutheran Church
Sunday
01:00 AM

FREE TO BE Group

SECOND PRESBYTERIAN CHURCH
Monday
03:30 PM

FREE TO BE Group

SECOND PRESBYTERIAN CHURCH
Tuesday
03:30 PM

FREE TO BE Group

SECOND PRESBYTERIAN CHURCH
Wednesday
03:30 PM

FREE TO BE Group

SECOND PRESBYTERIAN CHURCH
Thursday
03:30 PM

FREE TO BE Group

SECOND PRESBYTERIAN CHURCH