Call Now
for Treatment (800) 429-7690

Addiction Alcohol Drug Treatment by zip 33024

Sort By:

Inspirations For Youth And Families

757 SE 17th St Fort LauderdaleFlorida  33316

Coconut Grove Recovery

15291 NW 60th Ave., Unit 200 Miami LakesFlorida  33014
Google Rating: 5

Connections Addiction Treatment Center

Fort LauderdaleFlorida  33312
Google Rating: 5

Greenlife Intensive Outpatient Program

1601 N Palm Ave, Suite 106 Pembroke PinesFlorida  33026
Google Rating: 5

Multicultural Care Centers

20401 NW 2nd Ave, Suite 308 Miami GardensFlorida  33169
Google Rating: 5

Recovery In The Light

5001 Hollywood Blvd HollywoodFlorida  33021
Google Rating: 4.7

Summer House Detox

13550 Memorial Hwy MiamiFlorida  33161
Google Rating: 4.9

The Bougainvilla House

1727 SE 4th Avenue Fort LauderdaleFlorida  33316

Transitions Recovery Program

1928 NE 154th Street North Miami BeachFlorida  33162
Google Rating: 4.5

True Beginnings Iop

190 NE 199th St, Suite 204 North Miami BeachFlorida  33179
Google Rating: 5

Heel To Toe Ionicleanse Detox

1919 Van Buren Street HollywoodFlorida  33020

Keystone Halls

1420 Southwest 3rd Avenue Fort LauderdaleFlorida  33315
Google Rating: 5

Schick Shadel Of Florida

5960 Southwest 106th Avenue Cooper CityFlorida  33328

South Florida Counseling And Consultants

6067 Hollywood Blvd , Suite 306 HollywoodFlorida  33024

The Starting Place

351 North State Road 7 Suite 200 PlantationFlorida  33317
Google Rating: 4

Susan B Anthony Recovery Center

1633 Poinciana Drive Pembroke PinesFlorida  33025
Google Rating: 4.2

Plantation Palms - Residential Resolutions

7224 Northwest 16th Street PlantationFlorida  33313

Memorial Outpatient Behavioral Health Center

3400 North 29th Avenue HollywoodFlorida  33020
Google Rating: 3.6

A Center For Positive Growth

1919 Northeast 45th Street Fort LauderdaleFlorida  33308

Action Relational Therapy

6790 Taft Street HollywoodFlorida  33024
Google Rating: 2.3

Local NA/AA Meetings in 33024

Note: The information listed here is for informational purposes only.
We do not guarantee accuracy as Meeting information can change at any time.
We strongly recommend that anyone attending a meeting first contact the location and confirm all Meeting information (day, time, location) before attending.


101 Club

Sunday Serenity Group Speaker, Discussion/Participation
Sunday
08:00 PM

12 AND 12 GROUP

BETHLEHEM LUTHERAN CHURCH
Tuesday
08:30 PM

12 AND 12 GROUP

BETHLEHEM LUTHERAN CHURCH
Friday
08:30 PM
Monday
05:30 PM
Tuesday
05:30 PM
Wednesday
05:30 PM
Thursday
05:30 PM
Friday
05:30 PM
Sunday
05:30 PM
Monday
05:30 PM
Tuesday
05:30 PM
Wednesday
05:30 PM
Thursday
05:30 PM
Friday
05:30 PM
Saturday
05:30 PM

90 AND 90 GROUP

NEW LIFE BEGINNERS GROUP
Monday
07:00 PM

90 AND 90 GROUP

4TH DIMENSION CLUB
Friday
07:00 PM

Alpha House

Grupo Somos Un Milagra
Sunday
05:30 PM
Sunday
07:00 PM

Alpha House

Beach Street Group Speaker, Discussion/Participation
Sunday
08:00 PM
Monday
08:00 PM

Alpha House

North Shore Recovery Group Speaker, Discussion/Participation
Monday
08:30 PM

Alpha House

Grupo Somos Un Milagra
Tuesday
07:00 PM
Wednesday
08:00 PM

Alpha House

Keep Coming Back Group Speaker
Thursday
07:00 PM
Thursday
08:30 PM

Alpha House

Grupo Despertar Speaker
Friday
08:00 PM

Alpha House

Grupo Somos Un Milagra
Saturday
07:00 PM
Saturday
08:00 PM

AS BILL SEES IT

ST MATTHEWS CHURCH SCHOOL HALL
Saturday
07:00 PM

Back on Track

Double Dose Group Discussion/Participation, Speaker
Sunday
08:30 PM

Back on Track

First Things First Group Beginner/Newcomer
Monday
10:00 AM
Monday
08:30 PM

Back on Track

First Things First Group Beginner/Newcomer
Tuesday
10:00 AM

Back on Track

Young Clean & Free Group Discussion/Participation, Speaker, Young People
Tuesday
08:30 PM

Back on Track

First Things First Group Beginner/Newcomer
Wednesday
10:00 AM

Back on Track

Freedom in the Wind Group Topic, Discussion/Participation
Wednesday
07:15 PM
Wednesday
08:30 PM

Back on Track

First Things First Group Beginner/Newcomer
Thursday
10:00 AM
Thursday
07:15 PM

Back on Track

First Things First Group Beginner/Newcomer
Friday
10:00 AM

Back on Track

First Things First Group Beginner/Newcomer
Saturday
10:00 AM

Back on Track

Saturday Night Live Discussion/Participation, Speaker
Saturday
08:30 PM

Back On Track 2

20377 N.E. 15th Court
Monday
11:00 AM

Back On Track 3

20377 N.E. 15th Court
Sunday
12:15 PM

Back On Track 3

20377 N.E. 15th Court
Monday
12:15 PM

Back On Track 3

20377 N.E. 15th Court
Tuesday
12:15 PM

Back On Track 3

20377 N.E. 15th Court
Wednesday
12:15 PM

Back On Track 3

20377 N.E. 15th Court
Thursday
12:15 PM

Back On Track 3

20377 N.E. 15th Court
Friday
12:15 PM

Back On Track 3

20377 N.E. 15th Court
Saturday
12:15 PM

Back On Track 4

20377 N.E. 15th Court
Sunday
03:00 PM

Back On Track 4

20377 N.E. 15th Court
Monday
03:00 PM

Back On Track 4

20377 N.E. 15th Court
Tuesday
03:00 PM

Back On Track 4

20377 N.E. 15th Court
Wednesday
03:00 PM

Back On Track 4

20377 N.E. 15th Court
Thursday
03:00 PM

Back On Track 4

20377 N.E. 15th Court
Friday
03:00 PM

Back On Track 4

20377 N.E. 15th Court
Saturday
03:00 PM

Back On Track 5

20377 N.E. 15th Court
Sunday
06:00 PM

Back On Track 5

20377 N.E. 15th Court
Monday
06:00 PM

Back On Track 5

20377 N.E. 15th Court
Tuesday
06:00 PM

Back On Track 5

20377 N.E. 15th Court
Wednesday
06:00 PM

Back On Track 5

20377 N.E. 15th Court
Thursday
06:00 PM

Back On Track 5

20377 N.E. 15th Court
Friday
06:00 PM

Back On Track 5

20377 N.E. 15th Court
Saturday
06:00 PM

Back On Track 6

20377 N.E. 15th Court
Tuesday
10:15 AM

Back On Track 7

20377 N.E. 15th Court
Wednesday
08:30 PM

Back On Track 7

20377 N.E. 15th Court
Thursday
08:30 PM

Back On Track 7

20377 N.E. 15th Court
Friday
08:30 PM

Back On Track 8

20377 N.E. 15th Court
Sunday
07:15 PM

Back On Track 8

20377 N.E. 15th Court
Friday
07:15 PM

Back To Basics

7680 NW 186th Street
Sunday
10:30 AM

Back to Basics

Friendship Club
Monday
09:00 AM

Back To Basics

7680 NW 186th Street
Monday
09:00 AM

Back To Basics

20377 NE 15th Court
Monday
07:15 PM

Back to Basics

Friendship Club
Tuesday
09:00 AM

Back To Basics

7680 NW 186th Street
Tuesday
09:00 AM

Back to Basics

Friendship Club
Wednesday
09:00 AM

Back To Basics

7680 NW 186th Street
Wednesday
09:00 AM

Back to Basics

Friendship Club
Thursday
09:00 AM

Back To Basics

7680 NW 186th Street
Thursday
09:00 AM

Back to Basics

Friendship Club
Friday
09:00 AM

Back To Basics

7680 NW 186th Street
Friday
09:00 AM

Back To Basics

7680 NW 186th Street
Saturday
10:00 AM

BEACHCOMBERS GROUP

CLEVELAND HOUSE
Sunday
11:00 AM
Tuesday
07:30 PM

BIG BOOK ON THE PORCH

NEW LIFE BEGINNERS GROUP
Sunday
06:00 PM

Bikers And Recovery

Bay 4 at BP Station
Monday
12:00 PM

BIKERS IN RECOVERY

4TH DIMENSION CLUB
Sunday
08:30 PM

BIKERS IN RECOVERY

4TH DIMENSION CLUB
Thursday
08:30 PM

Biker's In Recovery

20377 N.E. 15th Court
Friday
08:30 PM

BONAVENTURE/ WESTON BIG BOOK WORKSHOP

ST BONVENTURE CHURCH
Monday
08:00 PM

Boniface Church

Burning Desire Group
Wednesday
07:00 PM

Breakfast Club Group

Breakfast Club Group Just For Today Study
Monday
07:30 AM

Breakfast Club Group

Breakfast Club Group Just For Today Study
Tuesday
07:30 AM

Breakfast Club Group

Breakfast Club Group Just For Today Study
Wednesday
07:30 AM

Breakfast Club Group

Breakfast Club Group Just For Today Study
Thursday
07:30 AM

Breakfast Club Group

Breakfast Club Group Just For Today Study
Friday
07:30 AM

Bunche Park Outreach Ministries

Reaching Out Group
Thursday
08:00 PM

California Club Men's

20377 N.E. 15th Court
Friday
07:15 PM

CANDLELIGHT MEDITATION GROUP

NEW LIFE BEGINNERS GROUP
Saturday
07:00 PM
Wednesday
08:30 PM

Church of the Intercession

Road To Recovery Group Beginner/Newcomer, Just For Today Study, Non-Smoking
Sunday
03:00 PM

Church of the Intercession

Road To Recovery Group Beginner/Newcomer, Just For Today Study, Non-Smoking
Monday
12:00 PM

Church of the Intercession

Road To Recovery Group Beginner/Newcomer, Just For Today Study, Non-Smoking
Tuesday
12:00 PM

Church of the Intercession

Road To Recovery Group Beginner/Newcomer, Just For Today Study, Non-Smoking
Wednesday
12:00 PM

Church of the Intercession

Road To Recovery Group Beginner/Newcomer, Just For Today Study, Non-Smoking
Thursday
12:00 PM

Church of the Intercession

Road To Recovery Group Beginner/Newcomer, Just For Today Study, Non-Smoking
Friday
12:00 PM

Church of the Intercession

Road To Recovery Group Beginner/Newcomer, Just For Today Study, Non-Smoking
Saturday
12:00 PM

County Line

20377 N.E. 15th Court
Wednesday
08:30 PM

COUPLES IN RECOVERY

FLORIDA MEDICAL CENTER
Friday
08:00 PM

CROSSROADS

NEW LIFE BEGINNERS GROUP
Tuesday
07:00 PM

DANIA AFTER WORK GROUP

MT SINAI METHODIST CHURCH
Sunday
05:30 PM

DANIA AFTER WORK GROUP

MT SINAI METHODIST CHURCH
Monday
05:30 PM

DANIA AFTER WORK GROUP

MT SINAI METHODIST CHURCH
Tuesday
05:30 PM

DANIA AFTER WORK GROUP

MT SINAI METHODIST CHURCH
Wednesday
05:30 PM

DANIA AFTER WORK GROUP

MT SINAI METHODIST CHURCH
Thursday
05:30 PM

DANIA AFTER WORK GROUP

MT SINAI METHODIST CHURCH
Friday
05:30 PM

DANIA AFTER WORK GROUP

MT SINAI METHODIST CHURCH
Saturday
05:30 PM

Dania Methodist Church

Back to Life Group Speaker, Discussion/Participation
Sunday
07:30 PM

David Park Recreation Center

Just for Today Group, Discussion/Participation
Wednesday
07:30 PM

DAVIE GROUP

ST DAVIDS CATHOLIC CHURCH
Tuesday
08:00 PM

Del Prado Gardens

New Life Starts Today Group
Wednesday
04:00 PM

E NAPLES MON NIGHT MENS GROUP

ST MAXIMILIAN CATHOLIC CHURCH
Monday
07:30 PM
Sunday
07:00 AM
Monday
07:00 AM
Tuesday
07:00 AM
Wednesday
07:00 AM
Thursday
07:00 AM
Friday
07:00 AM
Saturday
07:00 AM

EARLY RISERS GROUP

ST BERNARDS PARISH CENTER
Sunday
09:00 AM

EASY DOES IT

LUTHER MEMORIAL LUTHERAN CHURCH
Sunday
08:30 PM

Ebenezer Baptist Church

Let Go, Let God Group Speaker, Discussion/Participation, Topic
Thursday
06:30 PM

EYE OPENER

LUTHER MEMORIAL LUTHERAN CHURCH
Monday
09:30 AM

EYE OPENER

LUTHER MEMORIAL LUTHERAN CHURCH
Tuesday
09:30 AM

EYE OPENER

LUTHER MEMORIAL LUTHERAN CHURCH
Wednesday
09:30 AM

EYE OPENER

LUTHER MEMORIAL LUTHERAN CHURCH
Thursday
09:30 AM

EYE OPENER

LUTHER MEMORIAL LUTHERAN CHURCH
Friday
09:30 AM

Faith Christian Church

The Journey Begins Group Beginner/Newcomer
Monday
07:00 PM

Faith Christian Church

New Freedom Group Discussion/Participation, Just For Today Study, Non-Smoking, Speaker, Topic
Tuesday
08:30 PM

Faith Christian Church

We Have a Choice Group
Thursday
08:30 PM

Faith Presbyterian Church

Friday Night Espresso Group Discussion/Participation, Literature Study
Friday
07:00 PM
Sunday
12:00 PM

FEELINGS GROUP

ST FRANCIS MISSION
Thursday
07:00 PM

FELLOWSHIP OF THE SPIRIT

ST MATTHEWS CHURCH SCHOOL HALL
Sunday
07:30 PM

First Congregational Church

Bridge Group Speaker, Discussion/Participation, Topic
Friday
08:30 PM

First Presbyterian Church

Living Miracles Group Non-Smoking, Speaker, Discussion/Participation
Saturday
07:30 PM

FIRST THINGS FIRST

4TH DIMENSION CLUB
Sunday
09:00 AM

FIRST THINGS FIRST

4TH DIMENSION CLUB
Monday
09:00 AM

FIRST THINGS FIRST

4TH DIMENSION CLUB
Tuesday
09:00 AM

FIRST THINGS FIRST

4TH DIMENSION CLUB
Wednesday
09:00 AM

FIRST THINGS FIRST

4TH DIMENSION CLUB
Thursday
09:00 AM

FIRST THINGS FIRST

4TH DIMENSION CLUB
Friday
09:00 AM

FIRST THINGS FIRST

4TH DIMENSION CLUB
Saturday
09:00 AM

First United Methodist Church

Hollywood Monday Night Group Discussion/Participation, Non-Smoking
Monday
07:30 PM

FREE AND EASY GROUP

Luther Memorial Lutheran Church
Sunday
01:00 AM

Freedom @ 3

20377 N.E. 15th Court
Sunday
03:00 PM

Freedom @ 3

20377 N.E. 15th Court
Monday
03:00 PM

Freedom @ 3

20377 N.E. 15th Court
Tuesday
03:00 PM

Freedom @ 3

20377 N.E. 15th Court
Wednesday
03:00 PM

Freedom @ 3

20377 N.E. 15th Court
Thursday
03:00 PM

Freedom @ 3

20377 N.E. 15th Court
Friday
03:00 PM

Freedom @ 3

20377 N.E. 15th Court
Saturday
03:00 PM

FRIDAY NIGHT BEGINNERS

CLEVELAND HOUSE
Friday
08:30 PM

Friendship Club

7680 NW 186th Street
Sunday
10:30 AM

Friendship Club

7680 NW 186th Street
Monday
12:15 PM

Friendship Club

7680 NW 186th Street
Tuesday
12:15 PM

Friendship Club

7680 NW 186th Street
Wednesday
12:15 PM

Friendship Club

7680 NW 186th Street
Thursday
12:15 PM

Friendship Club

7680 NW 186th Street
Friday
12:15 PM

Friendship Club

7680 NW 186th Street
Saturday
10:00 AM

Friendship Club 2

7680 NW 186th Street
Sunday
05:30 PM

Friendship Club 2

7680 NW 186th Street
Monday
05:30 PM

Friendship Club 2

7680 NW 186th Street
Tuesday
05:30 PM

Friendship Club 2

7680 NW 186th Street
Wednesday
05:30 PM

Friendship Club 2

7680 NW 186th Street
Thursday
05:30 PM

Friendship Club 2

7680 NW 186th Street
Friday
05:30 PM

Friendship Club 2

7680 NW 186th Street
Saturday
05:30 PM

Friendship Club 4 Women Meeting

7680 NW 186th Street
Thursday
07:00 PM

Friendship Club 5

7680 NW 186th Street
Saturday
10:00 AM

Friendship Club 6

7680 NW 186th Street
Sunday
10:30 AM

Fulford United Methodist Church

For Addicts Only Group Discussion/Participation, Speaker
Monday
08:30 PM

Fulford United Methodist Church

For Addicts Only Group
Tuesday
08:30 PM

Get a Life Big Book Study

twelve step house
Sunday
03:00 PM

God & The 12 Steps

Twelve Step House
Friday
07:00 PM
Sunday
08:30 PM
Monday
08:30 PM
Tuesday
08:30 PM