Addictions Treatment Centers by zip 33139

Sort By:

Adaptive Center

2520 Coral Way, Suite 2-506 MiamiFlorida  33145
Google Rating: 5

Family Recovery Specialists

9350 Sunset Drive , Suite 175 MiamiFlorida  33173
Google Rating: 4.8

Harbor Village Drug and Alcohol Detox

9198 NW 8th Ave MiamiFlorida  33150
Google Rating: 3.9

Holistic Addiction Treatment Program

1590 N.E. 162 St. , #200 North Miami BeachFlorida  33162
Google Rating: 4.6

Miami Dade Community Services, Inc.

1901 SW 1 Street, Non Profit Orga MiamiFlorida  33135
Google Rating: 4

Summer House Detox

13550 Memorial Hwy MiamiFlorida  33161
Google Rating: 4.1

Transitions Recovery Program

1928 NE 154th Street North Miami BeachFlorida  33162
Google Rating: 4.1

Miami Jewish Health Systems

5200 NE 2nd Avenue MiamiFlorida  33137
Google Rating: 4.2

Miami Outpatient Detox

175 SW 7th ST MiamiFlorida  33130

Miami-Dade Intergroup

299 Alhambra Circle ( , Suite 309) Coral GablesFlorida  33134

MyTherapyJournal.com

555 NE 15th Street MiamiFlorida  33132

Riverside House

968 NW 2nd Street MiamiFlorida  33128
Google Rating: 2.6

Miami Dade Rehab Services Bureau

3190 NW 116th Street MiamiFlorida  33167

West Miami CMHC Inc

283 Park Boulevard MiamiFlorida  33126

Borinquen Behavioral Health

100 NE 38th Street Suite 5 MiamiFlorida  33137

Family Resource Center of South FL Inc

155 South Miami Avenue Suite 400 MiamiFlorida  33130
Google Rating: 3

Jessie Trice Community Health Center Inc

5361 NW 22nd Avenue MiamiFlorida  33142
Google Rating: 2.6

Miami Dade Bureau of Rehab Services

3140 NW 76th Street MiamiFlorida  33147
Google Rating: 3

Better Way of Miami Inc

800 NW 28th Street MiamiFlorida  33127
Google Rating: 5

CARE Resource

3510 Biscayne Boulevard , Suite 300 MiamiFlorida  33137
Google Rating: 2.8

Local NA/AA Meetings in 33139

Alegria De Vivir

555 E. 28th Street Suite # 215
Sunday
12:00 PM

Alegria De Vivir

555 E. 28th Street Suite # 215
Monday
12:00 PM

Alegria De Vivir

555 E. 28th Street Suite # 215
Tuesday
12:00 PM

Alegria De Vivir

555 E. 28th Street Suite # 215
Wednesday
12:00 PM

Alegria De Vivir

555 E. 28th Street Suite # 215
Thursday
12:00 PM

Alegria De Vivir

555 E. 28th Street Suite # 215
Friday
12:00 PM

Alegria De Vivir

555 E. 28th Street Suite # 215
Saturday
12:00 PM

Alegria De Vivir 2

555 E. 28th Street Suite # 215
Sunday
08:30 PM

Alegria De Vivir 2

555 E. 28th Street Suite # 215
Monday
08:30 PM

Alegria De Vivir 2

555 E. 28th Street Suite # 215
Tuesday
08:30 PM

Alegria De Vivir 2

555 E. 28th Street Suite # 215
Thursday
08:30 PM

Alegria De Vivir 2

555 E. 28th Street Suite # 215
Saturday
08:30 PM
Sunday
08:00 PM
Monday
08:00 PM
Tuesday
08:00 PM
Wednesday
08:00 PM
Thursday
08:00 PM
Friday
08:00 PM
Saturday
08:00 PM

Amistad 2

2512 NE 2nd Ave.
Sunday
10:00 AM

Antioch Baptist Church

Brownville Connection Group
Thursday
08:00 PM

Arcola Lakes Community Center

Soothing Sundays Group Discussion/Participation, Non-Smoking, Speaker
Sunday
11:30 AM

Back On Track 2

20377 N.E. 15th Court
Monday
11:00 AM

Back On Track 3

20377 N.E. 15th Court
Sunday
12:15 PM

Back On Track 3

20377 N.E. 15th Court
Monday
12:15 PM

Back On Track 3

20377 N.E. 15th Court
Tuesday
12:15 PM

Back On Track 3

20377 N.E. 15th Court
Wednesday
12:15 PM

Back On Track 3

20377 N.E. 15th Court
Thursday
12:15 PM

Back On Track 3

20377 N.E. 15th Court
Friday
12:15 PM

Back On Track 3

20377 N.E. 15th Court
Saturday
12:15 PM

Back On Track 4

20377 N.E. 15th Court
Sunday
03:00 PM

Back On Track 4

20377 N.E. 15th Court
Monday
03:00 PM

Back On Track 4

20377 N.E. 15th Court
Tuesday
03:00 PM

Back On Track 4

20377 N.E. 15th Court
Wednesday
03:00 PM

Back On Track 4

20377 N.E. 15th Court
Thursday
03:00 PM

Back On Track 4

20377 N.E. 15th Court
Friday
03:00 PM

Back On Track 4

20377 N.E. 15th Court
Saturday
03:00 PM

Back On Track 5

20377 N.E. 15th Court
Sunday
06:00 PM

Back On Track 5

20377 N.E. 15th Court
Monday
06:00 PM

Back On Track 5

20377 N.E. 15th Court
Tuesday
06:00 PM

Back On Track 5

20377 N.E. 15th Court
Wednesday
06:00 PM

Back On Track 5

20377 N.E. 15th Court
Thursday
06:00 PM

Back On Track 5

20377 N.E. 15th Court
Friday
06:00 PM

Back On Track 5

20377 N.E. 15th Court
Saturday
06:00 PM

Back On Track 6

20377 N.E. 15th Court
Tuesday
10:15 AM

Back On Track 7

20377 N.E. 15th Court
Wednesday
08:30 PM

Back On Track 7

20377 N.E. 15th Court
Thursday
08:30 PM

Back On Track 7

20377 N.E. 15th Court
Friday
08:30 PM

Back On Track 8

20377 N.E. 15th Court
Sunday
07:15 PM

Back On Track 8

20377 N.E. 15th Court
Friday
07:15 PM

Back To Basics

20377 NE 15th Court
Monday
07:15 PM

Back To Basics

212 NE 24th Street - 2nd Floor
Tuesday
08:30 PM

Back To Basics

212 NE 24th Street - 2nd Floor
Thursday
08:30 PM

Basic Training Academy Group

Basic Training Academy Group Discussion/Participation, Non-Smoking, Speaker
Friday
07:00 PM

Bayside Veterans Group

Bayside Veterans Group Discussion/Participation
Monday
06:00 PM

Beginner's Freedom

10901 Biscayne Blvd.
Sunday
07:00 PM

Better Way Apartments

Ladies Rap Group Discussion/Participation, Topic, Women
Wednesday
07:00 PM

Better Way Apartments

Light of Hope Group Discussion/Participation, Topic
Thursday
08:00 PM

Better Way Apartments

On A New Trail Group Discussion/Participation
Saturday
11:30 AM

Better Way Apartments

Keeping it Green Group Beginner/Newcomer, Discussion/Participation, Speaker
Saturday
07:00 PM
Monday
06:00 PM
Tuesday
06:00 PM
Wednesday
06:00 PM
Thursday
06:00 PM

Biker's In Recovery

20377 N.E. 15th Court
Friday
08:30 PM

Breakfast Club

1636 NE 148th Street
Sunday
09:30 AM

Breakfast Club

1636 NE 148th Street
Monday
09:30 AM

Breakfast Club

1636 NE 148th Street
Tuesday
09:30 AM

Breakfast Club

1636 NE 148th Street
Wednesday
09:30 AM

Breakfast Club

1636 NE 148th Street
Thursday
09:30 AM

Breakfast Club

1636 NE 148th Street
Friday
09:30 AM

Breakfast Club

1636 NE 148th Street
Saturday
09:30 AM

California Club Men's

20377 N.E. 15th Court
Friday
07:15 PM

Camillus House S.R.O.

Early Morning Recovery Group
Monday
10:00 AM

Camillus House S.R.O.

Early Morning Recovery Group Just For Today Study
Tuesday
10:00 AM

Camillus House S.R.O.

Early Morning Recovery Group Just For Today Study
Wednesday
10:00 AM

Camillus House S.R.O.

Early Morning Recovery Group Just For Today Study
Thursday
10:00 AM

Camillus House S.R.O.

Early Morning Recovery Group Just For Today Study
Friday
10:00 AM

Carriage House

Acceptance Group Discussion/Participation, Gay/Lesbian
Saturday
07:00 PM

Church of Christ

New Way of Life in the Grove Group Non-Smoking, Speaker, Discussion/Participation
Saturday
12:00 PM

Citrus Health Network

At the End of the Road Group Speaker
Tuesday
07:00 PM

County Line

20377 N.E. 15th Court
Wednesday
08:30 PM

Culmer Center

Flight to Freedom Group Discussion/Participation, Speaker, Tradition
Monday
06:00 PM

Dade County Courthouse

Step Up To Gratitude Group Discussion/Participation, Non-Smoking, Speaker, Topic
Tuesday
05:30 PM

Dade County Courthouse

Step Up To Gratitude Group Discussion/Participation, Non-Smoking
Thursday
05:30 PM

Daily Maintenance

1636 NE 148th St
Sunday
12:15 PM

Daily Maintenance

1636 NE 148th St
Monday
12:15 PM

Daily Maintenance

1636 NE 148th St
Tuesday
12:15 PM

Daily Maintenance

1636 NE 148th St
Thursday
12:15 PM

Daily Maintenance

1636 NE 148th St
Friday
12:15 PM
Sunday
08:30 PM
Monday
08:30 PM
Tuesday
08:30 PM
Wednesday
08:30 PM
Thursday
08:30 PM
Friday
08:30 PM
Saturday
08:30 PM

Encuentro

2277 NW 28th St. (2nd Floor)
Sunday
03:00 PM

Encuentro

2277 NW 28th St. (2nd Floor)
Monday
08:00 PM

Encuentro

2277 NW 28th St. (2nd Floor)
Tuesday
08:00 PM

Encuentro

2277 NW 28th St. (2nd Floor)
Wednesday
08:00 PM

Encuentro

2277 NW 28th St. (2nd Floor)
Thursday
08:00 PM

Encuentro

2277 NW 28th St. (2nd Floor)
Friday
08:00 PM

Encuentro

2277 NW 28th St. (2nd Floor)
Saturday
08:00 PM

First Congregational Church

North Dade Five & Dime Group Topic
Wednesday
08:00 PM

First Congregational Church

Just Listen Group Speaker, Discussion/Participation
Thursday
08:30 PM

First Congregational Church

Saturday Night Recovery Group
Saturday
08:30 PM

Food For Thoughts

1636 NE 148th Street
Thursday
08:30 PM

Freedom

Richard E. Gerstein Justice Building
Monday
05:30 PM

Freedom

Richard E. Gerstein Justice Building
Wednesday
05:30 PM

Freedom @ 3

20377 N.E. 15th Court
Sunday
03:00 PM

Freedom @ 3

20377 N.E. 15th Court
Monday
03:00 PM

Freedom @ 3

20377 N.E. 15th Court
Tuesday
03:00 PM

Freedom @ 3

20377 N.E. 15th Court
Wednesday
03:00 PM

Freedom @ 3

20377 N.E. 15th Court
Thursday
03:00 PM

Freedom @ 3

20377 N.E. 15th Court
Friday
03:00 PM

Freedom @ 3

20377 N.E. 15th Court
Saturday
03:00 PM

Friday Night Men's

1636 NE 148th Street
Friday
07:00 PM

Fulford United Methodist Church

For Addicts Only Group Discussion/Participation, Speaker
Monday
08:30 PM

Fulford United Methodist Church

For Addicts Only Group
Tuesday
08:30 PM

Greater Saint Paul AME Church

Grand Avenue Recovery Group Non-Smoking, Speaker, Discussion/Participation
Wednesday
07:00 PM

Happy 1060

1636 NE 148th Street
Sunday
10:45 AM

Happy Hour

1636 NE 148th Street
Sunday
05:30 PM

Happy Hour

1636 NE 148th Street
Monday
05:30 PM

Happy Hour

1636 NE 148th Street
Tuesday
05:30 PM

Happy Hour

1636 NE 148th Street
Wednesday
05:30 PM

Happy Hour

1636 NE 148th Street
Thursday
05:30 PM

Happy Hour

1636 NE 148th Street
Friday
05:30 PM

Happy Hour

1636 NE 148th Street
Saturday
05:30 PM

Here And Now

626 NW 67 St. Apt C
Thursday
07:00 PM

Highland Park Hospital

Highland Park Group Speaker, Discussion/Participation
Monday
08:30 PM

Holy Ghost Faith Temple

Joy of Living Group
Tuesday
06:30 PM

It's In The Book

20377 NE 15th Court
Sunday
07:15 PM

Joseph Caleb Center

Hope without Dope Group Speaker
Sunday
07:30 PM

Joseph Caleb Center

Back To Basics Group Non-Smoking
Monday
07:00 PM

Just for Today Group

Just for Today Group Discussion/Participation, Speaker
Friday
07:00 PM
Thursday
09:00 AM

K.i.s.s.

20377 N.E. 15th Court
Sunday
12:15 PM

K.i.s.s.

20377 N.E. 15th Court
Monday
12:15 PM

K.i.s.s.

20377 N.E. 15th Court
Tuesday
12:15 PM

K.i.s.s.

20377 N.E. 15th Court
Wednesday
12:15 PM

K.i.s.s.

20377 N.E. 15th Court
Thursday
12:15 PM

K.i.s.s.

20377 N.E. 15th Court
Friday
12:15 PM

K.i.s.s.

20377 N.E. 15th Court
Saturday
12:15 PM

K.i.s.s. 2

20377 N.E. 15th Court
Thursday
08:30 PM

Key Biscayne Group

St. Christopher's by the Sea
Monday
08:30 PM

Key Biscayne Group

Community Church
Tuesday
08:00 PM

Key Biscayne Group

Community Church
Wednesday
08:30 PM

Key Biscayne Group

Community Church
Thursday
08:00 PM

Key Biscayne Group

St. Christopher's by the Sea
Friday
08:30 PM

Libertad

Richard E. Gerstein Justice Building
Tuesday
05:30 PM

Libertad

Richard E. Gerstein Justice Building
Friday
05:30 PM
Saturday
11:00 AM

Live And Let Live

Calvary Chapel - 2nd Floor
Monday
07:00 PM

Live And Let Live 2

Calvary Chapel - 2nd Floor
Monday
08:30 PM

Lunch Bunch

10901 Biscayne Blvd.
Monday
01:00 PM

Lunch Bunch

10901 Biscayne Blvd.
Thursday
01:00 PM

Men's Group

20377 N.E. 15th Court
Friday
07:15 PM
Monday
08:00 PM
Tuesday
08:00 PM

Miami Beach Back To Basics

3716 Garden Ave. & Meridian Ave.
Thursday
08:30 PM

Miami Beach Botanical Gardens

Get Real Group Discussion/Participation, Topic
Thursday
07:30 PM

Miami Men's

Holy Family Church
Monday
08:30 PM

Miami Men's

Holy Family Church
Thursday
08:30 PM

Miami Shores Presbyterian Church

Up Front Group Discussion/Participation, Speaker
Monday
08:00 PM

Miami Shores Presbyterian Church

Journey Begins Group Discussion/Participation, Non-Smoking, Speaker, Topic
Thursday
08:00 PM

Morning Meditation

20377 N.E. 15th Court
Monday
08:30 AM

Morning Meditation

20377 N.E. 15th Court
Tuesday
08:30 AM

Morning Meditation

20377 N.E. 15th Court
Wednesday
08:30 AM

Morning Meditation

20377 N.E. 15th Court
Thursday
08:30 AM

Morning Meditation

20377 N.E. 15th Court
Friday
08:30 AM

Morning Reflection

20377 N.E. 15th Court
Monday
08:30 AM

Morning Reflection

20377 N.E. 15th Court
Tuesday
08:30 AM

Morning Reflection

20377 N.E. 15th Court
Wednesday
08:30 AM

Morning Reflection

20377 N.E. 15th Court
Thursday
08:30 AM

Morning Reflection

20377 N.E. 15th Court
Friday
08:30 AM

Mount Tabor Baptist Church

Nooncomers Group Beginner/Newcomer
Monday
12:00 PM

Mount Tabor Baptist Church

Inner City Recovery Group Discussion/Participation, Speaker, Topic
Monday
05:15 PM

Mount Tabor Baptist Church

Nooncomers Group
Tuesday
12:00 PM