Call Now
for Treatment (800) 429-7690

Inpatient Drug Rehab by zip 33174

Sort By:

Adaptive Center

2520 Coral Way, Suite 2-506 MiamiFlorida  33145
Google Rating: 3.6

Family Recovery Specialists

9350 Sunset Drive , Suite 175 MiamiFlorida  33173
Google Rating: 4.9

International Recovery Center

1825 NW 112 Ave, #151 MiamiFlorida  33172
Google Rating: 5

New Era Assisted Recovery

9600 SW 8th Street , Suite 1 MiamiFlorida  33174
Google Rating: 1

Riverside House

968 NW 2nd Street MiamiFlorida  33128
Google Rating: 2.8

Emotional Resource Center

10300 SW 72nd Street Suite 315 MiamiFlorida  33173

Jessie Trice Community Health Center

5361 NW 22nd Avenue MiamiFlorida  33142
Google Rating: 2.6

Better Way Of Miami

800 NW 28th Street MiamiFlorida  33127
Google Rating: 4

Compass Health Systems

11400 North Kendall Drive, Suite 208 MiamiFlorida  33176
Google Rating: 3.4

Miami Behavioral Health Clinic

1560 SW 1st Street, Suite 20 MiamiFlorida  33135
Google Rating: 4

Regis House

2010 NW 7th Street MiamiFlorida  33125
Google Rating: 3.7

South Florida Provider Coalition

140 Northwest 59th Street MiamiFlorida  33127

Banyan Health Systems

3850 West Flagler Street MiamiFlorida  33134
Google Rating: 3

South Miami Recovery Outpatient Treatment Center

7520 South Red Road, Suite E-1 MiamiFlorida  33143
Google Rating: 5

Miami Behavioral Health Center

3800 West Flagler Street MiamiFlorida  33134
Google Rating: 3.7

Gama Rehab Services

14505 Commerce Way HialeahFlorida  33016

Mercy Behavioral Center

705 East Le Jeune Road HialeahFlorida  33010
Google Rating: 5

Jtchc - Flamingo Medical Center

901 East 10th Ave Bay, #39 HialeahFlorida  33010
Google Rating: 1.3

Aspira Of Florida

6100 Blue Lagoon Drive,, Suite460 MiamiFlorida  33126
Google Rating: 5

Coconut Grove Health Center

3831 Grand Avenue MiamiFlorida  33133
Google Rating: 3.6

Local NA/AA Meetings in 33174

Note: The information listed here is for informational purposes only.
We do not guarantee accuracy as Meeting information can change at any time.
We strongly recommend that anyone attending a meeting first contact the location and confirm all Meeting information (day, time, location) before attending.


Acceptance

St. Paul's Lutheran Church
Thursday
08:30 PM
Sunday
08:30 PM
Monday
08:30 PM
Tuesday
08:30 PM
Friday
08:30 PM
Saturday
08:30 PM

Alegria De Vivir

555 E. 28th Street Suite # 215
Sunday
12:00 PM

Alegria De Vivir

555 E. 28th Street Suite # 215
Monday
12:00 PM

Alegria De Vivir

555 E. 28th Street Suite # 215
Tuesday
12:00 PM

Alegria De Vivir

555 E. 28th Street Suite # 215
Wednesday
12:00 PM

Alegria De Vivir

555 E. 28th Street Suite # 215
Thursday
12:00 PM

Alegria De Vivir

555 E. 28th Street Suite # 215
Friday
12:00 PM

Alegria De Vivir

555 E. 28th Street Suite # 215
Saturday
12:00 PM

Alegria De Vivir 2

555 E. 28th Street Suite # 215
Sunday
08:30 PM

Alegria De Vivir 2

555 E. 28th Street Suite # 215
Monday
08:30 PM

Alegria De Vivir 2

555 E. 28th Street Suite # 215
Tuesday
08:30 PM

Alegria De Vivir 2

555 E. 28th Street Suite # 215
Thursday
08:30 PM

Alegria De Vivir 2

555 E. 28th Street Suite # 215
Saturday
08:30 PM

Alpha House

Grupo Somos Un Milagra
Sunday
05:30 PM
Sunday
07:00 PM

Alpha House

Beach Street Group Speaker, Discussion/Participation
Sunday
08:00 PM
Monday
08:00 PM

Alpha House

North Shore Recovery Group Speaker, Discussion/Participation
Monday
08:30 PM

Alpha House

Grupo Somos Un Milagra
Tuesday
07:00 PM
Wednesday
08:00 PM

Alpha House

Keep Coming Back Group Speaker
Thursday
07:00 PM
Thursday
08:30 PM

Alpha House

Grupo Despertar Speaker
Friday
08:00 PM

Alpha House

Grupo Somos Un Milagra
Saturday
07:00 PM
Saturday
08:00 PM

Antioch Baptist Church

Brownville Connection Group
Thursday
08:00 PM

Arcola Lakes Community Center

Soothing Sundays Group Discussion/Participation, Non-Smoking, Speaker
Sunday
11:30 AM

Basic Training Academy Group

Basic Training Academy Group Discussion/Participation, Non-Smoking, Speaker
Friday
07:00 PM

Bayside Veterans Group

Bayside Veterans Group Discussion/Participation
Monday
06:00 PM

Better Way Apartments

Ladies Rap Group Discussion/Participation, Topic, Women
Wednesday
07:00 PM

Better Way Apartments

Light of Hope Group Discussion/Participation, Topic
Thursday
08:00 PM

Better Way Apartments

On A New Trail Group Discussion/Participation
Saturday
11:30 AM

Better Way Apartments

Keeping it Green Group Beginner/Newcomer, Discussion/Participation, Speaker
Saturday
07:00 PM

Camillus House S.R.O.

Early Morning Recovery Group
Monday
10:00 AM

Camillus House S.R.O.

Early Morning Recovery Group Just For Today Study
Tuesday
10:00 AM

Camillus House S.R.O.

Early Morning Recovery Group Just For Today Study
Wednesday
10:00 AM

Camillus House S.R.O.

Early Morning Recovery Group Just For Today Study
Thursday
10:00 AM

Camillus House S.R.O.

Early Morning Recovery Group Just For Today Study
Friday
10:00 AM
Sunday
05:30 PM
Monday
05:30 PM
Tuesday
05:30 PM
Wednesday
05:30 PM
Thursday
05:30 PM
Friday
05:30 PM
Saturday
05:30 PM

Central 2

10382 W. Flagler St.
Sunday
08:30 PM

Central 2

10382 W. Flagler St.
Monday
08:30 PM

Central 2

10382 W. Flagler St.
Tuesday
08:30 PM

Central 2

10382 W. Flagler St.
Wednesday
08:30 PM

Central 2

10382 W. Flagler St.
Thursday
08:30 PM

Central 2

10382 W. Flagler St.
Friday
08:30 PM

Central 2

10382 W. Flagler St.
Saturday
08:30 PM

Church of Christ

New Way of Life in the Grove Group Non-Smoking, Speaker, Discussion/Participation
Saturday
12:00 PM

Culmer Center

Flight to Freedom Group Discussion/Participation, Speaker, Tradition
Monday
06:00 PM

Dade County Courthouse

Step Up To Gratitude Group Discussion/Participation, Non-Smoking, Speaker, Topic
Tuesday
05:30 PM

Dade County Courthouse

Step Up To Gratitude Group Discussion/Participation, Non-Smoking
Thursday
05:30 PM
Sunday
08:30 PM
Monday
08:30 PM
Tuesday
08:30 PM
Wednesday
08:30 PM
Thursday
08:30 PM
Friday
08:30 PM
Saturday
08:30 PM

El Lenguaje Del Corazon

1300 SW 87th Ave.
Monday
12:00 PM

El Lenguaje Del Corazon

1300 SW 87th Ave.
Tuesday
12:00 PM

El Lenguaje Del Corazon

1300 SW 87th Ave.
Thursday
12:00 PM

El Lenguaje Del Corazon

1300 SW 87th Ave.
Friday
12:00 PM

El Lenguaje Del Corazon

1300 SW 87th Ave.
Saturday
12:00 PM

Encuentro

2277 NW 28th St. (2nd Floor)
Sunday
03:00 PM

Encuentro

2277 NW 28th St. (2nd Floor)
Monday
08:00 PM

Encuentro

2277 NW 28th St. (2nd Floor)
Tuesday
08:00 PM

Encuentro

2277 NW 28th St. (2nd Floor)
Wednesday
08:00 PM

Encuentro

2277 NW 28th St. (2nd Floor)
Thursday
08:00 PM

Encuentro

2277 NW 28th St. (2nd Floor)
Friday
08:00 PM

Encuentro

2277 NW 28th St. (2nd Floor)
Saturday
08:00 PM

Faith United Methodist Church

Pass It On Group Non-Smoking, Topic, Discussion/Participation
Saturday
08:00 PM

Freedom

Richard E. Gerstein Justice Building
Monday
05:30 PM

Freedom

Richard E. Gerstein Justice Building
Wednesday
05:30 PM

Friends Of Bill W.

1955 N. Krome Ave.
Friday
07:00 PM

Greater Saint Paul AME Church

Grand Avenue Recovery Group Non-Smoking, Speaker, Discussion/Participation
Wednesday
07:00 PM

Grupo Latino

South Miami Hospital
Saturday
08:00 PM

Highland Park Hospital

Highland Park Group Speaker, Discussion/Participation
Monday
08:30 PM

Holy Ghost Faith Temple

Joy of Living Group
Tuesday
06:30 PM

Hope Lutheran Church

Grupo Poco a Poco Non-Smoking, Speaker, Discussion/Participation
Monday
07:30 PM

Hope Lutheran Church

Grupo Poco a Poco Non-Smoking
Thursday
07:30 PM

Joseph Caleb Center

Hope without Dope Group Speaker
Sunday
07:30 PM

Joseph Caleb Center

Back To Basics Group Non-Smoking
Monday
07:00 PM
Thursday
09:00 AM

Kendall Church of God

Steps on Sunday Group Non-Smoking, Speaker, Discussion/Participation
Sunday
08:00 PM

Kendall Men's Group

Kendall Community Church of God
Sunday
06:30 PM

Keynote

South Miami Lutheran Church
Tuesday
01:00 PM

Keynote

South Miami Lutheran Church
Friday
01:00 PM

Killian Pines

Kendall Church of God
Friday
08:30 PM

Libertad

Richard E. Gerstein Justice Building
Tuesday
05:30 PM

Libertad

Richard E. Gerstein Justice Building
Friday
05:30 PM

Lord of Life Lutheran Church

From the Heart Group Discussion/Participation, Smoking, Speaker
Monday
08:00 PM

Lord of Life Lutheran Church

Serenity Group Smoking, Speaker, Topic, Discussion/Participation
Tuesday
08:30 PM

Lord of Life Lutheran Church

Clean in Kendall Group Smoking, Topic, Discussion/Participation
Wednesday
08:00 PM

Martin Memorial AME Church

Richmond Heights Recovery Group Discussion/Participation, Non-Smoking
Friday
07:00 PM
Wednesday
07:00 AM
Tuesday
07:30 PM
Wednesday
07:30 PM
Thursday
07:30 PM

Miami Springs Club

Serenity on the Circle Group Non-Smoking, Speaker, Discussion/Participation
Sunday
07:30 PM

Miami Springs Club

Serenity on the Circle Group, Non-Smoking
Saturday
07:30 PM

Miami Young People's Group

South Miami Lutheran Church
Saturday
08:30 PM

Mount Tabor Baptist Church

Nooncomers Group Beginner/Newcomer
Monday
12:00 PM

Mount Tabor Baptist Church

Inner City Recovery Group Discussion/Participation, Speaker, Topic
Monday
05:15 PM

Mount Tabor Baptist Church

Nooncomers Group
Tuesday
12:00 PM

Mount Tabor Baptist Church

Inner City Recovery Group
Tuesday
05:15 PM

Mount Tabor Baptist Church

Nooncomers Group
Wednesday
12:00 PM

Mount Tabor Baptist Church

Inner City Recovery Group
Wednesday
05:15 PM

Mount Tabor Baptist Church

Nooncomers Group
Thursday
12:00 PM

Mount Tabor Baptist Church

Inner City Recovery Group
Thursday
05:15 PM

Mount Tabor Baptist Church

Nooncomers Group
Friday
12:00 PM

Mount Tabor Baptist Church

Inner City Recovery Group
Friday
05:15 PM

Mount Tabor Baptist Church

New Connections Group Discussion/Participation, Non-Smoking, Speaker, Topic
Saturday
08:00 PM

New Beginner's # 2

Family Health Center
Monday
08:30 PM

New Beginner's # 2

Family Health Center
Wednesday
08:30 PM

New Beginner's # 2

Family Health Center
Saturday
10:00 AM

New Mount Moriah Baptist Church

Dry Wednesday Group Discussion/Participation
Wednesday
08:00 PM

New Mount Moriah Baptist Church

Dry Wednesday Group Discussion/Participation
Thursday
08:00 PM

Nobe Group

210-71 Street Suite # 311
Tuesday
07:00 PM

Nobe Group

210-71 Street Suite # 311
Thursday
07:00 PM

Our Rooms

Grupo Siempre En Domingo Discussion/Participation, Non-Smoking, Speaker
Sunday
05:30 PM

Our Rooms

Steps on Bird Group Non-Smoking
Sunday
08:30 PM

Our Rooms

Grupo Serenidad al Mediodia Discussion/Participation, Just For Today Study, Non-Smoking, Speaker
Monday
12:30 PM

Our Rooms

Happy Hour Group Discussion/Participation, Non-Smoking, Speaker
Monday
06:00 PM

Our Rooms

Keep it Simple Group Discussion/Participation, Non-Smoking, Speaker, Topic
Monday
08:00 PM

Our Rooms

Grupo Serenidad al Mediodia Discussion/Participation, Just For Today Study, Non-Smoking, Speaker
Tuesday
12:30 PM

Our Rooms

Happy Hour Group Non-Smoking
Tuesday
06:00 PM

Our Rooms

Inner Circle Group Discussion/Participation, Non-Smoking, Speaker
Tuesday
08:00 PM

Our Rooms

Grupo Serenidad al Mediodia Discussion/Participation, Just For Today Study, Non-Smoking, Speaker
Wednesday
12:30 PM

Our Rooms

Happy Hour Group Discussion/Participation, Non-Smoking, Topic
Wednesday
06:00 PM

Our Rooms

Rainbow Recovery Group Gay/Lesbian, Non-Smoking
Wednesday
08:00 PM

Our Rooms

Grupo Serenidad al Mediodia Discussion/Participation, Just For Today Study, Non-Smoking, Speaker
Thursday
12:30 PM

Our Rooms

Happy Hour Group Non-Smoking
Thursday
06:00 PM

Our Rooms

Women Do Recover Group Candlelight, Non-Smoking,, Women
Thursday
07:05 PM

Our Rooms

Sick & Tired Group Beginner/Newcomer, Discussion/Participation, Non-Smoking, Speaker
Thursday
08:30 PM

Our Rooms

Grupo Serenidad al Mediodia Discussion/Participation, Just For Today Study, Non-Smoking, Speaker
Friday
12:30 PM

Our Rooms

Happy Hour Group, Non-Smoking
Friday
06:00 PM

Our Rooms

New Beginnings Group Discussion/Participation, Non-Smoking, Speaker
Friday
08:30 PM

Our Rooms

Morning Miracles Group Discussion/Participation, Non-Smoking
Saturday
09:30 AM

Our Rooms

Grupo Serenidad al Mediodia Discussion/Participation, Just For Today Study, Non-Smoking, Speaker
Saturday
12:30 PM

Our Rooms

Grupo Sabado Gigante Non-Smoking
Saturday
08:30 PM

Palm Springs Presbyterian Church

Hialeah Hope & Recovery Group Non-Smoking
Tuesday
08:30 PM

Palm Springs Presbyterian Church

Hialeah Hope & Recovery Group Candlelight, Just For Today Study, Non-Smoking
Wednesday
08:30 PM

Palm Springs Presbyterian Church

Hialeah Hope & Recovery Group Non-Smoking, Just For Today Study
Friday
08:30 PM

Pass It On

St. John Neumann School
Sunday
08:30 PM

Pass It On

St. John Neumann School
Thursday
08:00 PM

Phoenix

South Miami Community Center
Wednesday
08:30 PM

Quinta Tradicion

2148 NW 17th Ave.
Sunday
08:00 PM

Quinta Tradicion

2148 NW 17th Ave.
Monday
08:00 PM

Quinta Tradicion

2148 NW 17th Ave.
Tuesday
08:00 PM

Quinta Tradicion

2148 NW 17th Ave.
Wednesday
08:00 PM

Quinta Tradicion

2148 NW 17th Ave.
Thursday
08:00 PM

Quinta Tradicion

2148 NW 17th Ave.
Friday
08:00 PM

Quinta Tradicion

2148 NW 17th Ave.
Saturday
08:00 PM

Quinta Tradicion 2

2148 NW 17th Ave.
Sunday
12:00 PM

Quinta Tradicion 2

2148 NW 17th Ave.
Saturday
12:00 PM

Quinto Paso 2

13550 N. Kendall Dr. # 270D
Monday
07:00 PM

Quinto Paso 2

13550 N. Kendall Dr. # 270D
Tuesday
07:00 PM

Quinto Paso 2

13550 N. Kendall Dr. # 270D
Wednesday
07:00 PM

Quinto Paso 2

13550 N. Kendall Dr. # 270D
Thursday
07:00 PM

Quinto Paso 2

13550 N. Kendall Dr. # 270D
Friday
07:00 PM

Recuperacion 90

South Miami Hospital
Sunday
01:00 PM

Resurreccion

7241 SW 48th Street
Monday
08:30 PM

Resurreccion

7241 SW 48th Street
Tuesday
08:30 PM

Resurreccion

7241 SW 48th Street
Wednesday
08:30 PM

Resurreccion

7241 SW 48th Street
Thursday
08:30 PM

Resurreccion

7241 SW 48th Street
Friday
08:30 PM

Resurreccion

7241 SW 48th Street
Saturday
08:30 PM

Rivermont House Group

789 NW 13 Ave.
Sunday
08:30 PM

Rivermont House Group

789 NW 13 Ave.
Monday
08:30 PM

Rivermont House Group

789 NW 13 Ave.
Wednesday
08:30 PM

Rivermont House Group

789 NW 13 Ave.
Friday
08:30 PM

Rivermont House Group

789 NW 13 Ave.
Saturday
08:30 PM

S.o.s. Sisters On Sunset

University Christian Church
Thursday
12:30 PM

Sabal Palm

10120 SW 107th Ave.
Sunday
07:00 AM

Sabal Palm

10120 SW 107th Ave.
Monday
07:00 AM

Sabal Palm

10120 SW 107th Ave.
Tuesday
07:00 AM

Sabal Palm

10120 SW 107th Ave.
Wednesday
07:00 AM