Call Now
for Treatment (800) 429-7690

Drug Alcohol Addiction Treatment by zip 33173

Sort By:

Family Recovery Specialists

9350 Sunset Drive , Suite 175 MiamiFlorida  33173
Google Rating: 4.9

International Recovery Center

1825 NW 112 Ave, #151 MiamiFlorida  33172
Google Rating: 5

New Era Assisted Recovery

9600 SW 8th Street , Suite 1 MiamiFlorida  33174
Google Rating: 1

Emotional Resource Center

10300 SW 72nd Street Suite 315 MiamiFlorida  33173

Compass Health Systems

11400 North Kendall Drive, Suite 208 MiamiFlorida  33176
Google Rating: 3.4

Banyan Health Systems

3850 West Flagler Street MiamiFlorida  33134
Google Rating: 3

South Miami Recovery Outpatient Treatment Center

7520 South Red Road, Suite E-1 MiamiFlorida  33143
Google Rating: 5

Miami Behavioral Health Center

3800 West Flagler Street MiamiFlorida  33134
Google Rating: 3.7

Aspira Of Florida

6100 Blue Lagoon Drive,, Suite460 MiamiFlorida  33126
Google Rating: 5

Outreach Treatment Center Of Florida

9290 Sunset Drive, Bldg 2,, Suite106 MiamiFlorida  33173

Resolution Counseling Center

7765 Southwest 87th Avenue, , Suite 104 MiamiFlorida  33173

Crossroads Behavioral Outreach

13255 SW 137 Avenue,, #204 MiamiFlorida  33186

Acosta Geidy

10631 N. Kendall Drive #115 MiamiFlorida  33176

Southwest Miami Treatment Center

11980 SW 8th Street Suite 16 MiamiFlorida  33184

Local NA/AA Meetings in 33173

Note: The information listed here is for informational purposes only.
We do not guarantee accuracy as Meeting information can change at any time.
We strongly recommend that anyone attending a meeting first contact the location and confirm all Meeting information (day, time, location) before attending.


Acceptance

St. Paul's Lutheran Church
Thursday
08:30 PM
Sunday
05:30 PM
Monday
05:30 PM
Tuesday
05:30 PM
Wednesday
05:30 PM
Thursday
05:30 PM
Friday
05:30 PM
Saturday
05:30 PM

Central 2

10382 W. Flagler St.
Sunday
08:30 PM

Central 2

10382 W. Flagler St.
Monday
08:30 PM

Central 2

10382 W. Flagler St.
Tuesday
08:30 PM

Central 2

10382 W. Flagler St.
Wednesday
08:30 PM

Central 2

10382 W. Flagler St.
Thursday
08:30 PM

Central 2

10382 W. Flagler St.
Friday
08:30 PM

Central 2

10382 W. Flagler St.
Saturday
08:30 PM

El Lenguaje Del Corazon

1300 SW 87th Ave.
Monday
12:00 PM

El Lenguaje Del Corazon

1300 SW 87th Ave.
Tuesday
12:00 PM

El Lenguaje Del Corazon

1300 SW 87th Ave.
Thursday
12:00 PM

El Lenguaje Del Corazon

1300 SW 87th Ave.
Friday
12:00 PM

El Lenguaje Del Corazon

1300 SW 87th Ave.
Saturday
12:00 PM

Faith United Methodist Church

Pass It On Group Non-Smoking, Topic, Discussion/Participation
Saturday
08:00 PM

Friends Of Bill W.

1955 N. Krome Ave.
Friday
07:00 PM

Grupo Latino

South Miami Hospital
Saturday
08:00 PM

Hope Lutheran Church

Grupo Poco a Poco Non-Smoking, Speaker, Discussion/Participation
Monday
07:30 PM

Hope Lutheran Church

Grupo Poco a Poco Non-Smoking
Thursday
07:30 PM

Kendall Church of God

Steps on Sunday Group Non-Smoking, Speaker, Discussion/Participation
Sunday
08:00 PM

Kendall Men's Group

Kendall Community Church of God
Sunday
06:30 PM

Keynote

South Miami Lutheran Church
Tuesday
01:00 PM

Keynote

South Miami Lutheran Church
Friday
01:00 PM

Killian Pines

Kendall Church of God
Friday
08:30 PM

Lord of Life Lutheran Church

From the Heart Group Discussion/Participation, Smoking, Speaker
Monday
08:00 PM

Lord of Life Lutheran Church

Serenity Group Smoking, Speaker, Topic, Discussion/Participation
Tuesday
08:30 PM

Lord of Life Lutheran Church

Clean in Kendall Group Smoking, Topic, Discussion/Participation
Wednesday
08:00 PM

Martin Memorial AME Church

Richmond Heights Recovery Group Discussion/Participation, Non-Smoking
Friday
07:00 PM
Wednesday
07:00 AM
Tuesday
07:30 PM
Wednesday
07:30 PM
Thursday
07:30 PM

Miami Springs Club

Serenity on the Circle Group Non-Smoking, Speaker, Discussion/Participation
Sunday
07:30 PM

Miami Springs Club

Serenity on the Circle Group, Non-Smoking
Saturday
07:30 PM

Miami Young People's Group

South Miami Lutheran Church
Saturday
08:30 PM

Mount Moriah Baptist Church

A Moment of Clarity Group Non-Smoking
Sunday
07:00 PM

Our Rooms

Grupo Siempre En Domingo Discussion/Participation, Non-Smoking, Speaker
Sunday
05:30 PM

Our Rooms

Steps on Bird Group Non-Smoking
Sunday
08:30 PM

Our Rooms

Grupo Serenidad al Mediodia Discussion/Participation, Just For Today Study, Non-Smoking, Speaker
Monday
12:30 PM

Our Rooms

Happy Hour Group Discussion/Participation, Non-Smoking, Speaker
Monday
06:00 PM

Our Rooms

Keep it Simple Group Discussion/Participation, Non-Smoking, Speaker, Topic
Monday
08:00 PM

Our Rooms

Grupo Serenidad al Mediodia Discussion/Participation, Just For Today Study, Non-Smoking, Speaker
Tuesday
12:30 PM

Our Rooms

Happy Hour Group Non-Smoking
Tuesday
06:00 PM

Our Rooms

Inner Circle Group Discussion/Participation, Non-Smoking, Speaker
Tuesday
08:00 PM

Our Rooms

Grupo Serenidad al Mediodia Discussion/Participation, Just For Today Study, Non-Smoking, Speaker
Wednesday
12:30 PM

Our Rooms

Happy Hour Group Discussion/Participation, Non-Smoking, Topic
Wednesday
06:00 PM

Our Rooms

Rainbow Recovery Group Gay/Lesbian, Non-Smoking
Wednesday
08:00 PM

Our Rooms

Grupo Serenidad al Mediodia Discussion/Participation, Just For Today Study, Non-Smoking, Speaker
Thursday
12:30 PM

Our Rooms

Happy Hour Group Non-Smoking
Thursday
06:00 PM

Our Rooms

Women Do Recover Group Candlelight, Non-Smoking,, Women
Thursday
07:05 PM

Our Rooms

Sick & Tired Group Beginner/Newcomer, Discussion/Participation, Non-Smoking, Speaker
Thursday
08:30 PM

Our Rooms

Grupo Serenidad al Mediodia Discussion/Participation, Just For Today Study, Non-Smoking, Speaker
Friday
12:30 PM

Our Rooms

Happy Hour Group, Non-Smoking
Friday
06:00 PM

Our Rooms

New Beginnings Group Discussion/Participation, Non-Smoking, Speaker
Friday
08:30 PM

Our Rooms

Morning Miracles Group Discussion/Participation, Non-Smoking
Saturday
09:30 AM

Our Rooms

Grupo Serenidad al Mediodia Discussion/Participation, Just For Today Study, Non-Smoking, Speaker
Saturday
12:30 PM

Our Rooms

Grupo Sabado Gigante Non-Smoking
Saturday
08:30 PM

Pass It On

St. John Neumann School
Sunday
08:30 PM

Pass It On

St. John Neumann School
Thursday
08:00 PM

Phoenix

South Miami Community Center
Wednesday
08:30 PM

Quinto Paso 2

13550 N. Kendall Dr. # 270D
Monday
07:00 PM

Quinto Paso 2

13550 N. Kendall Dr. # 270D
Tuesday
07:00 PM

Quinto Paso 2

13550 N. Kendall Dr. # 270D
Wednesday
07:00 PM

Quinto Paso 2

13550 N. Kendall Dr. # 270D
Thursday
07:00 PM

Quinto Paso 2

13550 N. Kendall Dr. # 270D
Friday
07:00 PM

Recuperacion 90

South Miami Hospital
Sunday
01:00 PM

Resurreccion

7241 SW 48th Street
Monday
08:30 PM

Resurreccion

7241 SW 48th Street
Tuesday
08:30 PM

Resurreccion

7241 SW 48th Street
Wednesday
08:30 PM

Resurreccion

7241 SW 48th Street
Thursday
08:30 PM

Resurreccion

7241 SW 48th Street
Friday
08:30 PM

Resurreccion

7241 SW 48th Street
Saturday
08:30 PM

S.o.s. Sisters On Sunset

University Christian Church
Thursday
12:30 PM

Sabal Palm

10120 SW 107th Ave.
Sunday
07:00 AM

Sabal Palm

10120 SW 107th Ave.
Monday
07:00 AM

Sabal Palm

10120 SW 107th Ave.
Tuesday
07:00 AM

Sabal Palm

10120 SW 107th Ave.
Wednesday
07:00 AM

Sabal Palm

10120 SW 107th Ave.
Thursday
07:00 AM

Sabal Palm

10120 SW 107th Ave.
Friday
07:00 AM

Sabal Palm

10120 SW 107th Ave.
Saturday
07:00 AM

Sabal Palm 2

10120 SW 107th Ave.
Sunday
09:30 AM

Sabal Palm 2

10120 SW 107th Ave.
Monday
09:30 AM

Sabal Palm 2

10120 SW 107th Ave.
Tuesday
09:30 AM

Sabal Palm 2

10120 SW 107th Ave.
Wednesday
09:30 AM

Sabal Palm 2

10120 SW 107th Ave.
Thursday
09:30 AM

Sabal Palm 2

10120 SW 107th Ave.
Friday
09:30 AM

Sabal Palm 2

10120 SW 107th Ave.
Saturday
09:30 AM

Sabal Palm 3

10120 SW 107th Ave.
Sunday
12:00 PM

Sabal Palm 3

10120 SW 107th Ave.
Monday
12:00 PM

Sabal Palm 3

10120 SW 107th Ave.
Tuesday
12:00 PM

Sabal Palm 3

10120 SW 107th Ave.
Wednesday
12:00 PM

Sabal Palm 3

10120 SW 107th Ave.
Thursday
12:00 PM

Sabal Palm 3

10120 SW 107th Ave.
Friday
12:00 PM

Sabal Palm 3

10120 SW 107th Ave.
Saturday
12:00 PM

Sabal Palm 4

10120 SW 107th Ave.
Monday
02:00 PM

Sabal Palm 4

10120 SW 107th Ave.
Wednesday
02:00 PM

Sabal Palm 4

10120 SW 107th Ave.
Friday
02:00 PM

Sabal Palm 5

10120 SW 107th Ave.
Monday
04:00 PM

Sabal Palm 5

10120 SW 107th Ave.
Tuesday
04:00 PM

Sabal Palm 5

10120 SW 107th Ave.
Wednesday
04:00 PM

Sabal Palm 5

10120 SW 107th Ave.
Thursday
04:00 PM

Sabal Palm 5

10120 SW 107th Ave.
Friday
04:00 PM

Sabal Palm 5

10120 SW 107th Ave.
Saturday
04:00 PM

Sabal Palm 6

10120 SW 107th Ave.
Monday
05:30 PM

Sabal Palm 6

10120 SW 107th Ave.
Tuesday
05:30 PM

Sabal Palm 6

10120 SW 107th Ave.
Wednesday
05:30 PM

Sabal Palm 6

10120 SW 107th Ave.
Thursday
05:30 PM

Sabal Palm 6

10120 SW 107th Ave.
Friday
05:30 PM

Sabal Palm 6

10120 SW 107th Ave.
Saturday
05:30 PM

Sabal Palm 7

10120 SW 107th Ave.
Sunday
07:00 PM

Sabal Palm 7

10120 SW 107th Ave.
Monday
07:00 PM

Sabal Palm 7

10120 SW 107th Ave.
Tuesday
07:00 PM

Sabal Palm 7

10120 SW 107th Ave.
Wednesday
07:00 PM

Sabal Palm 7

10120 SW 107th Ave.
Thursday
07:00 PM

Sabal Palm 7

10120 SW 107th Ave.
Friday
07:00 PM

Sabal Palm 7

10120 SW 107th Ave.
Saturday
07:00 PM

Sabal Palm 8

10120 SW 107th Ave.
Tuesday
08:30 PM

Sabal Palm 9

10120 SW 107th Ave.
Sunday
04:30 PM

Saint John Neumann Catholic Church

Serenity for Women Group Non-Smoking, Topic, Women
Monday
08:00 PM

Saint Paul Lutheran Church

Recovery in the Hut Group Smoking, Topic, Discussion/Participation
Monday
08:30 PM

Saint Paul Lutheran Church

Another Chance Group Discussion/Participation, Smoking, Topic
Thursday
08:00 PM

Shamrock

St. Thomas Episcopal Church
Tuesday
07:30 PM

Shamrock

St. Thomas Episcopal Church
Thursday
07:30 PM

South Dixie

16950 SW 94th Court
Monday
05:30 PM

South Dixie

16950 SW 94th Court
Tuesday
05:30 PM

South Dixie

16950 SW 94th Court
Wednesday
05:30 PM

South Dixie

16950 SW 94th Court
Thursday
05:30 PM

South Dixie

16950 SW 94th Court
Friday
05:30 PM

South Dixie 2

16950 SW 94th Court
Monday
07:00 PM

South Dixie 2

16950 SW 94th Court
Tuesday
07:00 PM

South Dixie 2

16950 SW 94th Court
Wednesday
07:00 PM

South Dixie 2

16950 SW 94th Court
Thursday
07:00 PM

South Dixie 3

16950 SW 94th Court
Monday
08:30 PM

South Dixie 3

16950 SW 94th Court
Tuesday
08:30 PM

South Dixie 3

16950 SW 94th Court
Wednesday
08:30 PM

South Dixie 3

16950 SW 94th Court
Thursday
08:30 PM

South Dixie 3

16950 SW 94th Court
Friday
08:30 PM

South Dixie 4

16950 SW 94th Court
Sunday
11:00 AM

South Dixie 4

16950 SW 94th Court
Saturday
11:00 AM

South Dixie 5

16950 SW 94th Court
Sunday
07:30 PM

South Dixie 5

16950 SW 94th Court
Saturday
07:30 PM

South Miami Hospital

New Sunday Morning Group Non-Smoking, Speaker, Discussion/Participation
Sunday
09:30 AM

South Miami Hospital

Grupo Renacimiento Non-Smoking, Beginner/Newcomer
Friday
07:30 PM

South Miami Hospital

Survival Group Non-Smoking, Speaker, Discussion/Participation
Friday
08:30 PM

South Miami Hospital

Live & Let Live Group Non-Smoking, Beginner/Newcomer
Saturday
07:30 PM

South Miami Hospital

Live & Let Live Group Non-Smoking, Topic, Discussion/Participation
Saturday
08:30 PM

South Miami Lutheran Church

Last Chance Group Discussion/Participation, Non-Smoking, Speaker
Sunday
10:00 PM

South Miami Lutheran Church

Electric Lunch Group Non-Smoking, Speaker, Discussion/Participation
Monday
12:30 PM

South Miami Lutheran Church

Last Chance Group, IP Study, Non-Smoking
Monday
10:00 PM

South Miami Lutheran Church

Electric Lunch Group Non-Smoking, Speaker, Discussion/Participation
Tuesday
12:30 PM

South Miami Lutheran Church

Steps Experience Group Non-Smoking, Discussion/Participation,, Speaker
Tuesday
08:30 PM

South Miami Lutheran Church

Last Chance Group Non-Smoking, Questions & Answers
Tuesday
10:00 PM

South Miami Lutheran Church

Electric Lunch Group Non-Smoking, Speaker, Discussion/Participation
Wednesday
12:30 PM

South Miami Lutheran Church

Recovery Group Non-Smoking, Beginner/Newcomer, Speaker, Discussion/Participation
Wednesday
07:30 PM

South Miami Lutheran Church

Last Chance Group Discussion/Participation, Non-Smoking, Topic
Wednesday
10:00 PM

South Miami Lutheran Church

Electric Lunch Group Non-Smoking, Speaker, Discussion/Participation
Thursday
12:30 PM

South Miami Lutheran Church

Gables Connection Group Non-Smoking, Speaker, Discussion/Participation
Thursday
08:30 PM

South Miami Lutheran Church

Last Chance Group Non-Smoking
Thursday
10:00 PM

South Miami Lutheran Church

Electric Lunch Group Discussion/Participation, Non-Smoking, Speaker
Friday
12:30 PM

South Miami Lutheran Church

Last Chance Group Non-Smoking, Discussion/Participation
Friday
11:59 PM

South Miami Lutheran Church

Electric Lunch Group Discussion/Participation, Non-Smoking, Speaker
Saturday
12:30 PM

South Miami Lutheran Church

Last Chance Group Non-Smoking, Speaker, Discussion/Participation
Saturday
11:59 PM

South Miami Men's

1st United Methodist Church
Monday
08:30 PM

South Miami Men's

1st United Methodist Church
Thursday
08:30 PM

South Miami Men's 2

1st United Methodist Church
Thursday
07:30 PM

South Miami mens group

South miami
Monday
08:30 PM

Sweet Home Baptist Church

Perrine Willingness Group Discussion/Participation, Non-Smoking
Tuesday
08:00 PM

Sweet Home Baptist Church

Perrine Willingness Group Non-Smoking, Speaker, Discussion/Participation
Saturday
08:00 PM

Sweetwater

St. John Vianney Seminary
Monday
08:00 PM

Sweetwater

St. John Vianney Seminary
Wednesday
08:00 PM

Text on Tuesday

Saint Dominic's Catholic Church
Monday
07:00 PM

West Miami Group

2215 SW 67th Ave.
Monday
01:00 PM

West Miami Group 2

2215 SW 67th Ave.
Monday
08:30 PM

West Miami Group 2

2215 SW 67th Ave.
Tuesday
08:30 PM

West Miami Group 2

2215 SW 67th Ave.
Wednesday
08:30 PM

West Miami Group 2

2215 SW 67th Ave.
Thursday
08:30 PM

West Miami Group 2

2215 SW 67th Ave.
Friday
08:30 PM

West Miami Group 2

2215 SW 67th Ave.
Saturday
08:30 PM

West Miami Group 3

2215 SW 67th Ave.
Wednesday
12:30 PM

West Miami Group 4

2215 SW 67th Ave.
Sunday
07:00 PM

West Miami Group 4

2215 SW 67th Ave.
Wednesday
07:00 PM

West Miami Group 4

2215 SW 67th Ave.
Thursday
07:00 PM

West Miami Group 5

2215 SW 67th Ave.
Friday
12:00 PM

West Miami Group 6

2215 SW 67th Ave.
Saturday
02:00 PM

West Miami Group 7

2215 SW 67th Ave.
Sunday
03:00 PM