Drug Rehab Program Treatment by zip 33179

Sort By:

Coconut grove beach house

15291 NW 60th Ave. , Unit 200Miami LakesFlorida  33014

Connections Addiction Treatment Center

Fort LauderdaleFlorida  33312
Google Rating: 5

GreenLife IOP, LLC

1601 N Palm Ave, Suite 106Pembroke PinesFlorida  33026

Harbor Village Drug and Alcohol Detox

9198 NW 8th AveMiamiFlorida  33150
Google Rating: 3.9

Holistic Addiction Treatment Program

1590 N.E. 162 St. , #200North Miami BeachFlorida  33162
Google Rating: 4.6

Holistic Recovery Centers

150 NW 168th St, Suite 200North Miami BeachFlorida  33169
Google Rating: 4.4

JC's Recovery Center

1818 Sheridan Street, 2nd FloorHollywoodFlorida  33020
Google Rating: 5

Multicultural Care Centers

20401 NW 2nd Ave, Suite 308Miami GardensFlorida  33169

Peaceful Ridge Recovery

5337 Orange DriveDavieFlorida  33314
Google Rating: 5

Principles Recovery Center

4343 South State Road 7, Suite 109DavieFlorida  33314

Reawakenings Wellness Center

3600 Red Road, 5th FloorMiramarFlorida  33025
Google Rating: 4

Recovery In The Light

5001 Hollywood BlvdHollywoodFlorida  33021
Google Rating: 4.7

Summer House Detox

13550 Memorial HwyMiamiFlorida  33161
Google Rating: 3.8

The Gardens Wellness Center

16565 NE 4th AvenueMiamiFlorida  33162
Google Rating: 3.3

Transitions Recovery Program

1928 NE 154th StreetNorth Miami BeachFlorida  33162
Google Rating: 4.1

True Beginnings IOP

190 NE 199th St, Suite 204North Miami BeachFlorida  33179
Google Rating: 5

Gulf Coast Comm Care/EFRTS of Broward Gulf Coast Jewish Family Services Inc

1600 Taft StreetHollywoodFlorida  33020

Heel to Toe IoniCleanse Detox

1919 Van Buren StreetHollywoodFlorida  33020

Henderson Mental Health Center Inc

330 SW 27th AvenueFort LauderdaleFlorida  33312
Google Rating: 3.2

Iglesia La Vida

1793 W 37th St , # 1HialeahFlorida  33012
Google Rating: 5

Local NA/AA Meetings in 33179

12 AND 12 GROUP

BETHLEHEM LUTHERAN CHURCH
Tuesday
08:30 PM

12 AND 12 GROUP

BETHLEHEM LUTHERAN CHURCH
Friday
08:30 PM
Sunday
05:30 PM
Monday
05:30 PM
Tuesday
05:30 PM
Wednesday
05:30 PM
Thursday
05:30 PM
Friday
05:30 PM
Saturday
05:30 PM

90 AND 90 GROUP

NEW LIFE BEGINNERS GROUP
Monday
07:00 PM

90 AND 90 GROUP

4TH DIMENSION CLUB
Friday
07:00 PM
Sunday
08:30 PM
Monday
08:30 PM
Tuesday
08:30 PM
Friday
08:30 PM
Saturday
08:30 PM

Alegria De Vivir

555 E. 28th Street Suite # 215
Sunday
12:00 PM

Alegria De Vivir

555 E. 28th Street Suite # 215
Monday
12:00 PM

Alegria De Vivir

555 E. 28th Street Suite # 215
Tuesday
12:00 PM

Alegria De Vivir

555 E. 28th Street Suite # 215
Wednesday
12:00 PM

Alegria De Vivir

555 E. 28th Street Suite # 215
Thursday
12:00 PM

Alegria De Vivir

555 E. 28th Street Suite # 215
Friday
12:00 PM

Alegria De Vivir

555 E. 28th Street Suite # 215
Saturday
12:00 PM

Alegria De Vivir 2

555 E. 28th Street Suite # 215
Sunday
08:30 PM

Alegria De Vivir 2

555 E. 28th Street Suite # 215
Monday
08:30 PM

Alegria De Vivir 2

555 E. 28th Street Suite # 215
Tuesday
08:30 PM

Alegria De Vivir 2

555 E. 28th Street Suite # 215
Thursday
08:30 PM

Alegria De Vivir 2

555 E. 28th Street Suite # 215
Saturday
08:30 PM

Alpha House

Grupo Somos Un Milagra
Sunday
05:30 PM
Sunday
07:00 PM

Alpha House

Beach Street Group Speaker, Discussion/Participation
Sunday
08:00 PM
Monday
08:00 PM

Alpha House

North Shore Recovery Group Speaker, Discussion/Participation
Monday
08:30 PM

Alpha House

Grupo Somos Un Milagra
Tuesday
07:00 PM
Wednesday
08:00 PM

Alpha House

Keep Coming Back Group Speaker
Thursday
07:00 PM
Thursday
08:30 PM

Alpha House

Grupo Despertar Speaker
Friday
08:00 PM

Alpha House

Grupo Somos Un Milagra
Saturday
07:00 PM
Saturday
08:00 PM
Sunday
08:00 PM
Monday
08:00 PM
Tuesday
08:00 PM
Wednesday
08:00 PM
Thursday
08:00 PM
Friday
08:00 PM
Saturday
08:00 PM

Amistad 2

2512 NE 2nd Ave.
Sunday
10:00 AM

Arcola Lakes Community Center

Soothing Sundays Group Discussion/Participation, Non-Smoking, Speaker
Sunday
11:30 AM

AS BILL SEES IT

ST MATTHEWS CHURCH SCHOOL HALL
Saturday
07:00 PM

Back on Track

Double Dose Group Discussion/Participation, Speaker
Sunday
08:30 PM

Back on Track

First Things First Group Beginner/Newcomer
Monday
10:00 AM
Monday
08:30 PM

Back on Track

First Things First Group Beginner/Newcomer
Tuesday
10:00 AM

Back on Track

Young Clean & Free Group Discussion/Participation, Speaker, Young People
Tuesday
08:30 PM

Back on Track

First Things First Group Beginner/Newcomer
Wednesday
10:00 AM

Back on Track

Freedom in the Wind Group Topic, Discussion/Participation
Wednesday
07:15 PM
Wednesday
08:30 PM

Back on Track

First Things First Group Beginner/Newcomer
Thursday
10:00 AM
Thursday
07:15 PM

Back on Track

First Things First Group Beginner/Newcomer
Friday
10:00 AM

Back on Track

First Things First Group Beginner/Newcomer
Saturday
10:00 AM

Back on Track

Saturday Night Live Discussion/Participation, Speaker
Saturday
08:30 PM

Back On Track 2

20377 N.E. 15th Court
Monday
11:00 AM

Back On Track 3

20377 N.E. 15th Court
Sunday
12:15 PM

Back On Track 3

20377 N.E. 15th Court
Monday
12:15 PM

Back On Track 3

20377 N.E. 15th Court
Tuesday
12:15 PM

Back On Track 3

20377 N.E. 15th Court
Wednesday
12:15 PM

Back On Track 3

20377 N.E. 15th Court
Thursday
12:15 PM

Back On Track 3

20377 N.E. 15th Court
Friday
12:15 PM

Back On Track 3

20377 N.E. 15th Court
Saturday
12:15 PM

Back On Track 4

20377 N.E. 15th Court
Sunday
03:00 PM

Back On Track 4

20377 N.E. 15th Court
Monday
03:00 PM

Back On Track 4

20377 N.E. 15th Court
Tuesday
03:00 PM

Back On Track 4

20377 N.E. 15th Court
Wednesday
03:00 PM

Back On Track 4

20377 N.E. 15th Court
Thursday
03:00 PM

Back On Track 4

20377 N.E. 15th Court
Friday
03:00 PM

Back On Track 4

20377 N.E. 15th Court
Saturday
03:00 PM

Back On Track 5

20377 N.E. 15th Court
Sunday
06:00 PM

Back On Track 5

20377 N.E. 15th Court
Monday
06:00 PM

Back On Track 5

20377 N.E. 15th Court
Tuesday
06:00 PM

Back On Track 5

20377 N.E. 15th Court
Wednesday
06:00 PM

Back On Track 5

20377 N.E. 15th Court
Thursday
06:00 PM

Back On Track 5

20377 N.E. 15th Court
Friday
06:00 PM

Back On Track 5

20377 N.E. 15th Court
Saturday
06:00 PM

Back On Track 6

20377 N.E. 15th Court
Tuesday
10:15 AM

Back On Track 7

20377 N.E. 15th Court
Wednesday
08:30 PM

Back On Track 7

20377 N.E. 15th Court
Thursday
08:30 PM

Back On Track 7

20377 N.E. 15th Court
Friday
08:30 PM

Back On Track 8

20377 N.E. 15th Court
Sunday
07:15 PM

Back On Track 8

20377 N.E. 15th Court
Friday
07:15 PM

Back To Basics

7680 NW 186th Street
Sunday
10:30 AM

Back to Basics

Friendship Club
Monday
09:00 AM

Back To Basics

7680 NW 186th Street
Monday
09:00 AM

Back To Basics

20377 NE 15th Court
Monday
07:15 PM

Back to Basics

Friendship Club
Tuesday
09:00 AM

Back To Basics

7680 NW 186th Street
Tuesday
09:00 AM

Back To Basics

212 NE 24th Street - 2nd Floor
Tuesday
08:30 PM

Back to Basics

Friendship Club
Wednesday
09:00 AM

Back To Basics

7680 NW 186th Street
Wednesday
09:00 AM

Back to Basics

Friendship Club
Thursday
09:00 AM

Back To Basics

7680 NW 186th Street
Thursday
09:00 AM

Back To Basics

212 NE 24th Street - 2nd Floor
Thursday
08:30 PM

Back to Basics

Friendship Club
Friday
09:00 AM

Back To Basics

7680 NW 186th Street
Friday
09:00 AM

Back To Basics

7680 NW 186th Street
Saturday
10:00 AM

Basic Training Academy Group

Basic Training Academy Group Discussion/Participation, Non-Smoking, Speaker
Friday
07:00 PM

Bayside Veterans Group

Bayside Veterans Group Discussion/Participation
Monday
06:00 PM

BEACHCOMBERS GROUP

CLEVELAND HOUSE
Sunday
11:00 AM

Beginner's Freedom

10901 Biscayne Blvd.
Sunday
07:00 PM
Tuesday
07:30 PM

BIG BOOK ON THE PORCH

NEW LIFE BEGINNERS GROUP
Sunday
06:00 PM
Monday
06:00 PM
Tuesday
06:00 PM
Wednesday
06:00 PM
Thursday
06:00 PM

BIKERS IN RECOVERY

4TH DIMENSION CLUB
Sunday
08:30 PM

BIKERS IN RECOVERY

4TH DIMENSION CLUB
Thursday
08:30 PM

Biker's In Recovery

20377 N.E. 15th Court
Friday
08:30 PM

Boniface Church

Burning Desire Group
Wednesday
07:00 PM

Breakfast Club

1636 NE 148th Street
Sunday
09:30 AM

Breakfast Club

1636 NE 148th Street
Monday
09:30 AM

Breakfast Club

1636 NE 148th Street
Tuesday
09:30 AM

Breakfast Club

1636 NE 148th Street
Wednesday
09:30 AM

Breakfast Club

1636 NE 148th Street
Thursday
09:30 AM

Breakfast Club

1636 NE 148th Street
Friday
09:30 AM

Breakfast Club

1636 NE 148th Street
Saturday
09:30 AM

Bunche Park Outreach Ministries

Reaching Out Group
Thursday
08:00 PM

California Club Men's

20377 N.E. 15th Court
Friday
07:15 PM

Camillus House S.R.O.

Early Morning Recovery Group
Monday
10:00 AM

Camillus House S.R.O.

Early Morning Recovery Group Just For Today Study
Tuesday
10:00 AM

Camillus House S.R.O.

Early Morning Recovery Group Just For Today Study
Wednesday
10:00 AM

Camillus House S.R.O.

Early Morning Recovery Group Just For Today Study
Thursday
10:00 AM

Camillus House S.R.O.

Early Morning Recovery Group Just For Today Study
Friday
10:00 AM

CANDLELIGHT MEDITATION GROUP

NEW LIFE BEGINNERS GROUP
Saturday
07:00 PM

Carriage House

Acceptance Group Discussion/Participation, Gay/Lesbian
Saturday
07:00 PM
Wednesday
08:30 PM

Citrus Health Network

At the End of the Road Group Speaker
Tuesday
07:00 PM

County Line

20377 N.E. 15th Court
Wednesday
08:30 PM

CROSSROADS

NEW LIFE BEGINNERS GROUP
Tuesday
07:00 PM

Daily Maintenance

1636 NE 148th St
Sunday
12:15 PM

Daily Maintenance

1636 NE 148th St
Monday
12:15 PM

Daily Maintenance

1636 NE 148th St
Tuesday
12:15 PM

Daily Maintenance

1636 NE 148th St
Thursday
12:15 PM

Daily Maintenance

1636 NE 148th St
Friday
12:15 PM

DANIA AFTER WORK GROUP

MT SINAI METHODIST CHURCH
Sunday
05:30 PM

DANIA AFTER WORK GROUP

MT SINAI METHODIST CHURCH
Monday
05:30 PM

DANIA AFTER WORK GROUP

MT SINAI METHODIST CHURCH
Tuesday
05:30 PM

DANIA AFTER WORK GROUP

MT SINAI METHODIST CHURCH
Wednesday
05:30 PM

DANIA AFTER WORK GROUP

MT SINAI METHODIST CHURCH
Thursday
05:30 PM

DANIA AFTER WORK GROUP

MT SINAI METHODIST CHURCH
Friday
05:30 PM

DANIA AFTER WORK GROUP

MT SINAI METHODIST CHURCH
Saturday
05:30 PM

Dania Methodist Church

Back to Life Group Speaker, Discussion/Participation
Sunday
07:30 PM

David Park Recreation Center

Just for Today Group, Discussion/Participation
Wednesday
07:30 PM

DAVIE GROUP

ST DAVIDS CATHOLIC CHURCH
Tuesday
08:00 PM

Del Prado Gardens

New Life Starts Today Group
Wednesday
04:00 PM
Sunday
08:30 PM
Monday
08:30 PM
Tuesday
08:30 PM
Wednesday
08:30 PM
Thursday
08:30 PM
Friday
08:30 PM
Saturday
08:30 PM

E NAPLES MON NIGHT MENS GROUP

ST MAXIMILIAN CATHOLIC CHURCH
Monday
07:30 PM
Sunday
07:00 AM
Monday
07:00 AM
Tuesday
07:00 AM
Wednesday
07:00 AM
Thursday
07:00 AM
Friday
07:00 AM
Saturday
07:00 AM

EASY DOES IT

LUTHER MEMORIAL LUTHERAN CHURCH
Sunday
08:30 PM

Ebenezer Baptist Church

Let Go, Let God Group Speaker, Discussion/Participation, Topic
Thursday
06:30 PM

EYE OPENER

LUTHER MEMORIAL LUTHERAN CHURCH
Monday
09:30 AM

EYE OPENER

LUTHER MEMORIAL LUTHERAN CHURCH
Tuesday
09:30 AM

EYE OPENER

LUTHER MEMORIAL LUTHERAN CHURCH
Wednesday
09:30 AM

EYE OPENER

LUTHER MEMORIAL LUTHERAN CHURCH
Thursday
09:30 AM

EYE OPENER

LUTHER MEMORIAL LUTHERAN CHURCH
Friday
09:30 AM

Faith Christian Church

The Journey Begins Group Beginner/Newcomer
Monday
07:00 PM

Faith Christian Church

New Freedom Group Discussion/Participation, Just For Today Study, Non-Smoking, Speaker, Topic
Tuesday
08:30 PM

Faith Christian Church

We Have a Choice Group
Thursday
08:30 PM