Substance Abuse Treatment Facilities by zip 33181

Sort By:

Coconut grove beach house

15291 NW 60th Ave. , Unit 200 Miami LakesFlorida  33014

Harbor Village Drug and Alcohol Detox

9198 NW 8th Ave MiamiFlorida  33150
Google Rating: 3.9

Holistic Addiction Treatment Program

1590 N.E. 162 St. , #200 North Miami BeachFlorida  33162
Google Rating: 4.6

Holistic Recovery Centers

150 NW 168th St, Suite 200 North Miami BeachFlorida  33169
Google Rating: 4.4

JC's Recovery Center

1818 Sheridan Street, 2nd Floor HollywoodFlorida  33020
Google Rating: 5

Multicultural Care Centers

20401 NW 2nd Ave, Suite 308 Miami GardensFlorida  33169

Recovery In The Light

5001 Hollywood Blvd HollywoodFlorida  33021
Google Rating: 4.7

Summer House Detox

13550 Memorial Hwy MiamiFlorida  33161
Google Rating: 3.8

The Gardens Wellness Center

16565 NE 4th Avenue MiamiFlorida  33162
Google Rating: 3.5

Transitions Recovery Program

1928 NE 154th Street North Miami BeachFlorida  33162
Google Rating: 4.1

True Beginnings IOP

190 NE 199th St, Suite 204 North Miami BeachFlorida  33179
Google Rating: 5

Gulf Coast Comm Care/EFRTS of Broward Gulf Coast Jewish Family Services Inc

1600 Taft Street HollywoodFlorida  33020

Heel to Toe IoniCleanse Detox

1919 Van Buren Street HollywoodFlorida  33020

Iglesia La Vida

1793 W 37th St , # 1 HialeahFlorida  33012
Google Rating: 5

Miami Jewish Health Systems

5200 NE 2nd Avenue MiamiFlorida  33137
Google Rating: 4.2

Miami Outpatient Detox

175 SW 7th ST MiamiFlorida  33130

MyTherapyJournal.com

555 NE 15th Street MiamiFlorida  33132

Jackson North Community MH Center

15055 NW 27th Avenue Opa LockaFlorida  33054
Google Rating: 3.5

Riverside House

968 NW 2nd Street MiamiFlorida  33128
Google Rating: 2.6

Miami Dade Rehab Services Bureau

3190 NW 116th Street MiamiFlorida  33167

Local NA/AA Meetings in 33181

12 AND 12 GROUP

BETHLEHEM LUTHERAN CHURCH
Tuesday
08:30 PM

12 AND 12 GROUP

BETHLEHEM LUTHERAN CHURCH
Friday
08:30 PM
Sunday
05:30 PM
Monday
05:30 PM
Tuesday
05:30 PM
Wednesday
05:30 PM
Thursday
05:30 PM
Friday
05:30 PM
Saturday
05:30 PM

90 AND 90 GROUP

NEW LIFE BEGINNERS GROUP
Monday
07:00 PM

90 AND 90 GROUP

4TH DIMENSION CLUB
Friday
07:00 PM
Sunday
08:30 PM
Monday
08:30 PM
Tuesday
08:30 PM
Friday
08:30 PM
Saturday
08:30 PM

Alegria De Vivir

555 E. 28th Street Suite # 215
Sunday
12:00 PM

Alegria De Vivir

555 E. 28th Street Suite # 215
Monday
12:00 PM

Alegria De Vivir

555 E. 28th Street Suite # 215
Tuesday
12:00 PM

Alegria De Vivir

555 E. 28th Street Suite # 215
Wednesday
12:00 PM

Alegria De Vivir

555 E. 28th Street Suite # 215
Thursday
12:00 PM

Alegria De Vivir

555 E. 28th Street Suite # 215
Friday
12:00 PM

Alegria De Vivir

555 E. 28th Street Suite # 215
Saturday
12:00 PM

Alegria De Vivir 2

555 E. 28th Street Suite # 215
Sunday
08:30 PM

Alegria De Vivir 2

555 E. 28th Street Suite # 215
Monday
08:30 PM

Alegria De Vivir 2

555 E. 28th Street Suite # 215
Tuesday
08:30 PM

Alegria De Vivir 2

555 E. 28th Street Suite # 215
Thursday
08:30 PM

Alegria De Vivir 2

555 E. 28th Street Suite # 215
Saturday
08:30 PM

Alpha House

Grupo Somos Un Milagra
Sunday
05:30 PM
Sunday
07:00 PM

Alpha House

Beach Street Group Speaker, Discussion/Participation
Sunday
08:00 PM
Monday
08:00 PM

Alpha House

North Shore Recovery Group Speaker, Discussion/Participation
Monday
08:30 PM

Alpha House

Grupo Somos Un Milagra
Tuesday
07:00 PM
Wednesday
08:00 PM

Alpha House

Keep Coming Back Group Speaker
Thursday
07:00 PM
Thursday
08:30 PM

Alpha House

Grupo Despertar Speaker
Friday
08:00 PM

Alpha House

Grupo Somos Un Milagra
Saturday
07:00 PM
Saturday
08:00 PM
Sunday
08:00 PM
Monday
08:00 PM
Tuesday
08:00 PM
Wednesday
08:00 PM
Thursday
08:00 PM
Friday
08:00 PM
Saturday
08:00 PM

Amistad 2

2512 NE 2nd Ave.
Sunday
10:00 AM

Antioch Baptist Church

Brownville Connection Group
Thursday
08:00 PM

Arcola Lakes Community Center

Soothing Sundays Group Discussion/Participation, Non-Smoking, Speaker
Sunday
11:30 AM

AS BILL SEES IT

ST MATTHEWS CHURCH SCHOOL HALL
Saturday
07:00 PM

Back on Track

Double Dose Group Discussion/Participation, Speaker
Sunday
08:30 PM

Back on Track

First Things First Group Beginner/Newcomer
Monday
10:00 AM
Monday
08:30 PM

Back on Track

First Things First Group Beginner/Newcomer
Tuesday
10:00 AM

Back on Track

Young Clean & Free Group Discussion/Participation, Speaker, Young People
Tuesday
08:30 PM

Back on Track

First Things First Group Beginner/Newcomer
Wednesday
10:00 AM

Back on Track

Freedom in the Wind Group Topic, Discussion/Participation
Wednesday
07:15 PM
Wednesday
08:30 PM

Back on Track

First Things First Group Beginner/Newcomer
Thursday
10:00 AM
Thursday
07:15 PM

Back on Track

First Things First Group Beginner/Newcomer
Friday
10:00 AM

Back on Track

First Things First Group Beginner/Newcomer
Saturday
10:00 AM

Back on Track

Saturday Night Live Discussion/Participation, Speaker
Saturday
08:30 PM

Back On Track 2

20377 N.E. 15th Court
Monday
11:00 AM

Back On Track 3

20377 N.E. 15th Court
Sunday
12:15 PM

Back On Track 3

20377 N.E. 15th Court
Monday
12:15 PM

Back On Track 3

20377 N.E. 15th Court
Tuesday
12:15 PM

Back On Track 3

20377 N.E. 15th Court
Wednesday
12:15 PM

Back On Track 3

20377 N.E. 15th Court
Thursday
12:15 PM

Back On Track 3

20377 N.E. 15th Court
Friday
12:15 PM

Back On Track 3

20377 N.E. 15th Court
Saturday
12:15 PM

Back On Track 4

20377 N.E. 15th Court
Sunday
03:00 PM

Back On Track 4

20377 N.E. 15th Court
Monday
03:00 PM

Back On Track 4

20377 N.E. 15th Court
Tuesday
03:00 PM

Back On Track 4

20377 N.E. 15th Court
Wednesday
03:00 PM

Back On Track 4

20377 N.E. 15th Court
Thursday
03:00 PM

Back On Track 4

20377 N.E. 15th Court
Friday
03:00 PM

Back On Track 4

20377 N.E. 15th Court
Saturday
03:00 PM

Back On Track 5

20377 N.E. 15th Court
Sunday
06:00 PM

Back On Track 5

20377 N.E. 15th Court
Monday
06:00 PM

Back On Track 5

20377 N.E. 15th Court
Tuesday
06:00 PM

Back On Track 5

20377 N.E. 15th Court
Wednesday
06:00 PM

Back On Track 5

20377 N.E. 15th Court
Thursday
06:00 PM

Back On Track 5

20377 N.E. 15th Court
Friday
06:00 PM

Back On Track 5

20377 N.E. 15th Court
Saturday
06:00 PM

Back On Track 6

20377 N.E. 15th Court
Tuesday
10:15 AM

Back On Track 7

20377 N.E. 15th Court
Wednesday
08:30 PM

Back On Track 7

20377 N.E. 15th Court
Thursday
08:30 PM

Back On Track 7

20377 N.E. 15th Court
Friday
08:30 PM

Back On Track 8

20377 N.E. 15th Court
Sunday
07:15 PM

Back On Track 8

20377 N.E. 15th Court
Friday
07:15 PM

Back To Basics

20377 NE 15th Court
Monday
07:15 PM

Back To Basics

212 NE 24th Street - 2nd Floor
Tuesday
08:30 PM

Back To Basics

212 NE 24th Street - 2nd Floor
Thursday
08:30 PM

Basic Training Academy Group

Basic Training Academy Group Discussion/Participation, Non-Smoking, Speaker
Friday
07:00 PM

Bayside Veterans Group

Bayside Veterans Group Discussion/Participation
Monday
06:00 PM

BEACHCOMBERS GROUP

CLEVELAND HOUSE
Sunday
11:00 AM

Beginner's Freedom

10901 Biscayne Blvd.
Sunday
07:00 PM

Better Way Apartments

Ladies Rap Group Discussion/Participation, Topic, Women
Wednesday
07:00 PM

Better Way Apartments

Light of Hope Group Discussion/Participation, Topic
Thursday
08:00 PM

Better Way Apartments

On A New Trail Group Discussion/Participation
Saturday
11:30 AM

Better Way Apartments

Keeping it Green Group Beginner/Newcomer, Discussion/Participation, Speaker
Saturday
07:00 PM
Tuesday
07:30 PM

BIG BOOK ON THE PORCH

NEW LIFE BEGINNERS GROUP
Sunday
06:00 PM
Monday
06:00 PM
Tuesday
06:00 PM
Wednesday
06:00 PM
Thursday
06:00 PM

BIKERS IN RECOVERY

4TH DIMENSION CLUB
Sunday
08:30 PM

BIKERS IN RECOVERY

4TH DIMENSION CLUB
Thursday
08:30 PM

Biker's In Recovery

20377 N.E. 15th Court
Friday
08:30 PM

Breakfast Club

1636 NE 148th Street
Sunday
09:30 AM

Breakfast Club

1636 NE 148th Street
Monday
09:30 AM

Breakfast Club

1636 NE 148th Street
Tuesday
09:30 AM

Breakfast Club

1636 NE 148th Street
Wednesday
09:30 AM

Breakfast Club

1636 NE 148th Street
Thursday
09:30 AM

Breakfast Club

1636 NE 148th Street
Friday
09:30 AM

Breakfast Club

1636 NE 148th Street
Saturday
09:30 AM

Bunche Park Outreach Ministries

Reaching Out Group
Thursday
08:00 PM

California Club Men's

20377 N.E. 15th Court
Friday
07:15 PM

Camillus House S.R.O.

Early Morning Recovery Group
Monday
10:00 AM

Camillus House S.R.O.

Early Morning Recovery Group Just For Today Study
Tuesday
10:00 AM

Camillus House S.R.O.

Early Morning Recovery Group Just For Today Study
Wednesday
10:00 AM

Camillus House S.R.O.

Early Morning Recovery Group Just For Today Study
Thursday
10:00 AM

Camillus House S.R.O.

Early Morning Recovery Group Just For Today Study
Friday
10:00 AM

CANDLELIGHT MEDITATION GROUP

NEW LIFE BEGINNERS GROUP
Saturday
07:00 PM

Carriage House

Acceptance Group Discussion/Participation, Gay/Lesbian
Saturday
07:00 PM

Citrus Health Network

At the End of the Road Group Speaker
Tuesday
07:00 PM

County Line

20377 N.E. 15th Court
Wednesday
08:30 PM

CROSSROADS

NEW LIFE BEGINNERS GROUP
Tuesday
07:00 PM

Culmer Center

Flight to Freedom Group Discussion/Participation, Speaker, Tradition
Monday
06:00 PM

Dade County Courthouse

Step Up To Gratitude Group Discussion/Participation, Non-Smoking, Speaker, Topic
Tuesday
05:30 PM

Dade County Courthouse

Step Up To Gratitude Group Discussion/Participation, Non-Smoking
Thursday
05:30 PM

Daily Maintenance

1636 NE 148th St
Sunday
12:15 PM

Daily Maintenance

1636 NE 148th St
Monday
12:15 PM

Daily Maintenance

1636 NE 148th St
Tuesday
12:15 PM

Daily Maintenance

1636 NE 148th St
Thursday
12:15 PM

Daily Maintenance

1636 NE 148th St
Friday
12:15 PM

David Park Recreation Center

Just for Today Group, Discussion/Participation
Wednesday
07:30 PM

Del Prado Gardens

New Life Starts Today Group
Wednesday
04:00 PM
Sunday
08:30 PM
Monday
08:30 PM
Tuesday
08:30 PM
Wednesday
08:30 PM
Thursday
08:30 PM
Friday
08:30 PM
Saturday
08:30 PM
Sunday
07:00 AM
Monday
07:00 AM
Tuesday
07:00 AM
Wednesday
07:00 AM
Thursday
07:00 AM
Friday
07:00 AM
Saturday
07:00 AM

EASY DOES IT

LUTHER MEMORIAL LUTHERAN CHURCH
Sunday
08:30 PM

Ebenezer Baptist Church

Let Go, Let God Group Speaker, Discussion/Participation, Topic
Thursday
06:30 PM

Encuentro

2277 NW 28th St. (2nd Floor)
Sunday
03:00 PM

Encuentro

2277 NW 28th St. (2nd Floor)
Monday
08:00 PM

Encuentro

2277 NW 28th St. (2nd Floor)
Tuesday
08:00 PM

Encuentro

2277 NW 28th St. (2nd Floor)
Wednesday
08:00 PM

Encuentro

2277 NW 28th St. (2nd Floor)
Thursday
08:00 PM

Encuentro

2277 NW 28th St. (2nd Floor)
Friday
08:00 PM

Encuentro

2277 NW 28th St. (2nd Floor)
Saturday
08:00 PM

EYE OPENER

LUTHER MEMORIAL LUTHERAN CHURCH
Monday
09:30 AM

EYE OPENER

LUTHER MEMORIAL LUTHERAN CHURCH
Tuesday
09:30 AM

EYE OPENER

LUTHER MEMORIAL LUTHERAN CHURCH
Wednesday
09:30 AM

EYE OPENER

LUTHER MEMORIAL LUTHERAN CHURCH
Thursday
09:30 AM

EYE OPENER

LUTHER MEMORIAL LUTHERAN CHURCH
Friday
09:30 AM
Sunday
12:00 PM

FELLOWSHIP OF THE SPIRIT

ST MATTHEWS CHURCH SCHOOL HALL
Sunday
07:30 PM

First Congregational Church

North Dade Five & Dime Group Topic
Wednesday
08:00 PM

First Congregational Church

Just Listen Group Speaker, Discussion/Participation
Thursday
08:30 PM

First Congregational Church

Bridge Group Speaker, Discussion/Participation, Topic
Friday
08:30 PM

First Congregational Church

Saturday Night Recovery Group
Saturday
08:30 PM

First Presbyterian Church

Living Miracles Group Non-Smoking, Speaker, Discussion/Participation
Saturday
07:30 PM

FIRST THINGS FIRST

4TH DIMENSION CLUB
Sunday
09:00 AM

FIRST THINGS FIRST

4TH DIMENSION CLUB
Monday
09:00 AM

FIRST THINGS FIRST

4TH DIMENSION CLUB
Tuesday
09:00 AM