Call Now
for Treatment (800) 429-7690

Inpatient Alcohol Rehab by zip 33314

Sort By:

Inspirations For Youth And Families

757 SE 17th St Fort LauderdaleFlorida  33316

Destination Hope

6555 Powerline Road, 112 Fort LauderdaleFlorida  33309

Above All Recovery Center

4818 W Commercial Blvd. TamaracFlorida  33319

Changes Treatment And Recovery

2310 East Atlantic Blvd. Pompano BeachFlorida  33062
Google Rating: 3.5

Connections Addiction Treatment Center

Fort LauderdaleFlorida  33312
Google Rating: 5

Cornerstone Recovery Center

3223 NW 10th Terrace, Suite 610 Fort LauderdaleFlorida  33309
Google Rating: 4.3

Evolutions Treatment Center

2900 W Cypress Creek Rd, Suite 2 Fort LauderdaleFlorida  33309
Google Rating: 4.8

Greenlife Intensive Outpatient Program

1601 N Palm Ave, Suite 106 Pembroke PinesFlorida  33026
Google Rating: 5

Multicultural Care Centers

20401 NW 2nd Ave, Suite 308 Miami GardensFlorida  33169
Google Rating: 5

Pathway To Hope

600 SE 2nd Ct Fort LauderdaleFlorida  33301
Google Rating: 4.5

Recovery In The Light

5001 Hollywood Blvd HollywoodFlorida  33021
Google Rating: 4.7

The Bougainvilla House

1727 SE 4th Avenue Fort LauderdaleFlorida  33316

True Beginnings Iop

190 NE 199th St, Suite 204 North Miami BeachFlorida  33179
Google Rating: 5

Heel To Toe Ionicleanse Detox

1919 Van Buren Street HollywoodFlorida  33020

Keystone Halls

1420 Southwest 3rd Avenue Fort LauderdaleFlorida  33315
Google Rating: 5

Sober Nation

6555 Powerline Rd Suite 106 Fort LauderdaleFlorida  33309

Medi-bill Plus

2040 NW 28th Street Fort LauderdaleFlorida  33311

New Friendships

1718 Northeast 7th Street Fort LauderdaleFlorida  33304
Google Rating: 4.3

Schick Shadel Of Florida

5960 Southwest 106th Avenue Cooper CityFlorida  33328

South Florida Counseling And Consultants

6067 Hollywood Blvd , Suite 306 HollywoodFlorida  33024

Local NA/AA Meetings in 33314

Note: The information listed here is for informational purposes only.
We do not guarantee accuracy as Meeting information can change at any time.
We strongly recommend that anyone attending a meeting first contact the location and confirm all Meeting information (day, time, location) before attending.


101 Club

Sunday Serenity Group Speaker, Discussion/Participation
Sunday
08:00 PM

12 AND 12 GROUP

BETHLEHEM LUTHERAN CHURCH
Tuesday
08:30 PM

12 AND 12 GROUP

BETHLEHEM LUTHERAN CHURCH
Friday
08:30 PM
Monday
05:30 PM
Tuesday
05:30 PM
Wednesday
05:30 PM
Thursday
05:30 PM
Friday
05:30 PM
Sunday
05:30 PM
Monday
05:30 PM
Tuesday
05:30 PM
Wednesday
05:30 PM
Thursday
05:30 PM
Friday
05:30 PM
Saturday
05:30 PM

90 AND 90 GROUP

NEW LIFE BEGINNERS GROUP
Monday
07:00 PM

90 AND 90 GROUP

4TH DIMENSION CLUB
Friday
07:00 PM

AS BILL SEES IT

ST MATTHEWS CHURCH SCHOOL HALL
Saturday
07:00 PM

Back on Track

Double Dose Group Discussion/Participation, Speaker
Sunday
08:30 PM

Back on Track

First Things First Group Beginner/Newcomer
Monday
10:00 AM
Monday
08:30 PM

Back on Track

First Things First Group Beginner/Newcomer
Tuesday
10:00 AM

Back on Track

Young Clean & Free Group Discussion/Participation, Speaker, Young People
Tuesday
08:30 PM

Back on Track

First Things First Group Beginner/Newcomer
Wednesday
10:00 AM

Back on Track

Freedom in the Wind Group Topic, Discussion/Participation
Wednesday
07:15 PM
Wednesday
08:30 PM

Back on Track

First Things First Group Beginner/Newcomer
Thursday
10:00 AM
Thursday
07:15 PM

Back on Track

First Things First Group Beginner/Newcomer
Friday
10:00 AM

Back on Track

First Things First Group Beginner/Newcomer
Saturday
10:00 AM

Back on Track

Saturday Night Live Discussion/Participation, Speaker
Saturday
08:30 PM

BEACHCOMBERS GROUP

CLEVELAND HOUSE
Sunday
11:00 AM

BEGINNERS MEETING

LAMBADA SOUTH CLUB
Friday
05:45 PM
Tuesday
06:00 PM
Tuesday
07:30 PM

BIG BOOK ON THE PORCH

NEW LIFE BEGINNERS GROUP
Sunday
06:00 PM

Bikers And Recovery

Bay 4 at BP Station
Monday
12:00 PM

BIKERS IN RECOVERY

4TH DIMENSION CLUB
Sunday
08:30 PM

BIKERS IN RECOVERY

4TH DIMENSION CLUB
Thursday
08:30 PM

BONAVENTURE/ WESTON BIG BOOK WORKSHOP

ST BONVENTURE CHURCH
Monday
08:00 PM

Boniface Church

Burning Desire Group
Wednesday
07:00 PM

Breakfast Club Group

Breakfast Club Group Just For Today Study
Monday
07:30 AM

Breakfast Club Group

Breakfast Club Group Just For Today Study
Tuesday
07:30 AM

Breakfast Club Group

Breakfast Club Group Just For Today Study
Wednesday
07:30 AM

Breakfast Club Group

Breakfast Club Group Just For Today Study
Thursday
07:30 AM

Breakfast Club Group

Breakfast Club Group Just For Today Study
Friday
07:30 AM

CANDLELIGHT MEDITATION GROUP

NEW LIFE BEGINNERS GROUP
Saturday
07:00 PM
Wednesday
08:30 PM

Church of the Intercession

Road To Recovery Group Beginner/Newcomer, Just For Today Study, Non-Smoking
Sunday
03:00 PM

Church of the Intercession

Road To Recovery Group Beginner/Newcomer, Just For Today Study, Non-Smoking
Monday
12:00 PM

Church of the Intercession

Road To Recovery Group Beginner/Newcomer, Just For Today Study, Non-Smoking
Tuesday
12:00 PM

Church of the Intercession

Road To Recovery Group Beginner/Newcomer, Just For Today Study, Non-Smoking
Wednesday
12:00 PM

Church of the Intercession

Road To Recovery Group Beginner/Newcomer, Just For Today Study, Non-Smoking
Thursday
12:00 PM

Church of the Intercession

Road To Recovery Group Beginner/Newcomer, Just For Today Study, Non-Smoking
Friday
12:00 PM

Church of the Intercession

Road To Recovery Group Beginner/Newcomer, Just For Today Study, Non-Smoking
Saturday
12:00 PM
Wednesday
07:00 PM

Colee Hammock Park

Las Olas Sunday Night Group Speaker, Discussion/Participation
Sunday
08:00 PM
Monday
07:00 PM
Thursday
07:00 PM
Thursday
07:00 PM

COUPLES IN RECOVERY

FLORIDA MEDICAL CENTER
Friday
08:00 PM

CROSSROADS

NEW LIFE BEGINNERS GROUP
Tuesday
07:00 PM

DANIA AFTER WORK GROUP

MT SINAI METHODIST CHURCH
Sunday
05:30 PM

DANIA AFTER WORK GROUP

MT SINAI METHODIST CHURCH
Monday
05:30 PM

DANIA AFTER WORK GROUP

MT SINAI METHODIST CHURCH
Tuesday
05:30 PM

DANIA AFTER WORK GROUP

MT SINAI METHODIST CHURCH
Wednesday
05:30 PM

DANIA AFTER WORK GROUP

MT SINAI METHODIST CHURCH
Thursday
05:30 PM

DANIA AFTER WORK GROUP

MT SINAI METHODIST CHURCH
Friday
05:30 PM

DANIA AFTER WORK GROUP

MT SINAI METHODIST CHURCH
Saturday
05:30 PM

Dania Methodist Church

Back to Life Group Speaker, Discussion/Participation
Sunday
07:30 PM

David Park Recreation Center

Just for Today Group, Discussion/Participation
Wednesday
07:30 PM

DAVIE GROUP

ST DAVIDS CATHOLIC CHURCH
Tuesday
08:00 PM

Del Prado Gardens

New Life Starts Today Group
Wednesday
04:00 PM

DOWNTOWN DRY DOCK GROUP

SECOND PRESBYTERIAN CHURCH
Monday
05:30 PM

DOWNTOWN DRY DOCK GROUP

SECOND PRESBYTERIAN CHURCH
Tuesday
05:30 PM

DOWNTOWN DRY DOCK GROUP

SECOND PRESBYTERIAN CHURCH
Wednesday
05:30 PM

DOWNTOWN DRY DOCK GROUP

SECOND PRESBYTERIAN CHURCH
Thursday
05:30 PM

DOWNTOWN DRY DOCK GROUP

SECOND PRESBYTERIAN CHURCH
Friday
05:30 PM

E NAPLES MON NIGHT MENS GROUP

ST MAXIMILIAN CATHOLIC CHURCH
Monday
07:30 PM

EACH DAY A NEW BEGINNING

GAY AND LESBIAN COMMUNITY CENTER
Sunday
09:00 AM

EACH DAY A NEW BEGINNING

GAY AND LESBIAN COMMUNITY CENTER
Monday
09:00 AM

EACH DAY A NEW BEGINNING

GAY AND LESBIAN COMMUNITY CENTER
Tuesday
09:00 AM

EACH DAY A NEW BEGINNING

GAY AND LESBIAN COMMUNITY CENTER
Wednesday
09:00 AM

EACH DAY A NEW BEGINNING

GAY AND LESBIAN COMMUNITY CENTER
Thursday
09:00 AM

EACH DAY A NEW BEGINNING

GAY AND LESBIAN COMMUNITY CENTER
Friday
09:00 AM

EACH DAY A NEW BEGINNING

GAY AND LESBIAN COMMUNITY CENTER
Saturday
09:00 AM
Sunday
07:00 AM
Monday
07:00 AM
Tuesday
07:00 AM
Wednesday
07:00 AM
Thursday
07:00 AM
Friday
07:00 AM
Saturday
07:00 AM

EARLY RISERS GROUP

ST BERNARDS PARISH CENTER
Sunday
09:00 AM

EASIER SOFTER WAY

ALL SAINTS EPISCOPAL CHURCH
Monday
08:00 AM

EASIER SOFTER WAY

ALL SAINTS EPISCOPAL CHURCH
Tuesday
08:00 AM

EASIER SOFTER WAY

ALL SAINTS EPISCOPAL CHURCH
Thursday
08:00 AM

EASY DOES IT

LUTHER MEMORIAL LUTHERAN CHURCH
Sunday
08:30 PM

Ebenezer Baptist Church

Let Go, Let God Group Speaker, Discussion/Participation, Topic
Thursday
06:30 PM

EXPRESS GROUP

CHRIST LUTHERAN CHURCH SOCIAL HALL
Thursday
08:30 PM

EYE OPENER

LUTHER MEMORIAL LUTHERAN CHURCH
Monday
09:30 AM

EYE OPENER

LUTHER MEMORIAL LUTHERAN CHURCH
Tuesday
09:30 AM

EYE OPENER

LUTHER MEMORIAL LUTHERAN CHURCH
Wednesday
09:30 AM

EYE OPENER

LUTHER MEMORIAL LUTHERAN CHURCH
Thursday
09:30 AM

EYE OPENER

LUTHER MEMORIAL LUTHERAN CHURCH
Friday
09:30 AM

Faith Christian Church

The Journey Begins Group Beginner/Newcomer
Monday
07:00 PM

Faith Christian Church

New Freedom Group Discussion/Participation, Just For Today Study, Non-Smoking, Speaker, Topic
Tuesday
08:30 PM

Faith Christian Church

We Have a Choice Group
Thursday
08:30 PM

Faith Presbyterian Church

Friday Night Espresso Group Discussion/Participation, Literature Study
Friday
07:00 PM
Sunday
12:00 PM

FEELINGS GROUP

ST FRANCIS MISSION
Thursday
07:00 PM

FELLOWSHIP OF THE SPIRIT

ST MATTHEWS CHURCH SCHOOL HALL
Sunday
07:30 PM

First Congregational Church

Progressive Recovery Group Beginner/Newcomer, Non-Smoking
Wednesday
05:45 PM

First Presbyterian Church

Living Miracles Group Non-Smoking, Speaker, Discussion/Participation
Saturday
07:30 PM

FIRST THINGS FIRST

4TH DIMENSION CLUB
Sunday
09:00 AM

FIRST THINGS FIRST

4TH DIMENSION CLUB
Monday
09:00 AM

FIRST THINGS FIRST

4TH DIMENSION CLUB
Tuesday
09:00 AM

FIRST THINGS FIRST

4TH DIMENSION CLUB
Wednesday
09:00 AM

FIRST THINGS FIRST

4TH DIMENSION CLUB
Thursday
09:00 AM

FIRST THINGS FIRST

4TH DIMENSION CLUB
Friday
09:00 AM

FIRST THINGS FIRST

4TH DIMENSION CLUB
Saturday
09:00 AM

First United Methodist Church

Hollywood Monday Night Group Discussion/Participation, Non-Smoking
Monday
07:30 PM

FOUNDATIONS STEP STUDY GROUP

FOUNDATIONS
Friday
08:30 PM

FREE AND EASY GROUP

Luther Memorial Lutheran Church
Sunday
01:00 AM

FREE THINKERS

UNITARIAN UNIVERSALIST CHURCH
Thursday
07:30 PM

FREE TO BE Group

SECOND PRESBYTERIAN CHURCH
Monday
03:30 PM

FREE TO BE Group

SECOND PRESBYTERIAN CHURCH
Tuesday
03:30 PM

FREE TO BE Group

SECOND PRESBYTERIAN CHURCH
Wednesday
03:30 PM

FREE TO BE Group

SECOND PRESBYTERIAN CHURCH
Thursday
03:30 PM

FREE TO BE Group

SECOND PRESBYTERIAN CHURCH
Friday
03:30 PM

FREE TO BE Group

SECOND PRESBYTERIAN CHURCH
Saturday
03:30 PM

FRIDAY NIGHT BEGINNERS

CLEVELAND HOUSE
Friday
08:30 PM

FT LAUDERDALE BEGINNERS

PEER CENTER
Wednesday
07:30 PM

FT LAUDERDALE MENS GROUP

ST MARKS EPISCOPAL CHURCH
Wednesday
06:30 PM

Gay & Lesbian Community Center

Rainbow Group Gay/Lesbian,, Non-Smoking
Wednesday
07:30 PM

Get a Life Big Book Study

twelve step house
Sunday
03:00 PM

God & The 12 Steps

Twelve Step House
Friday
07:00 PM

Gracepoint Church

For Addicts Only Group Speaker, Discussion/Participation
Tuesday
07:30 PM
Sunday
08:30 PM
Monday
08:30 PM
Tuesday
08:30 PM
Wednesday
08:30 PM
Thursday
08:30 PM
Friday
08:30 PM
Saturday
08:30 PM

Grupo Hallandale

4350 Hallandale Beach Blvd. (2nd Floor)
Sunday
07:00 PM

Grupo Hallandale

4350 Hallandale Beach Blvd. (2nd Floor)
Tuesday
07:00 PM

Grupo Hallandale

4350 Hallandale Beach Blvd. (2nd Floor)
Thursday
07:00 PM

Grupo Hallandale

4350 Hallandale Beach Blvd. (2nd Floor)
Saturday
07:00 PM

Grupo Hallandale 2

4350 Hallandale Beach Blvd. (2nd Floor)
Sunday
06:00 PM

HAPPY DESTINY

4TH DIMENSION CLUB
Thursday
07:00 PM
Sunday
05:30 PM
Monday
05:30 PM
Tuesday
05:30 PM
Wednesday
05:30 PM
Thursday
05:30 PM
Friday
05:30 PM
Saturday
05:30 PM
Sunday
05:45 PM
Monday
05:45 PM
Tuesday
05:45 PM
Wednesday
05:45 PM
Thursday
05:45 PM
Friday
05:45 PM

HAPPY HOUR SOBRIETY

NEW LIFE BEGINNERS GROUP
Friday
07:00 PM

HAPPY JOYOUS AND FREE WOMENS GROUP

Tuesday
08:00 PM

HAPPY JOYOUS AND FREE WOMENS GROUP

Thursday
08:00 PM
Sunday
05:30 PM
Monday
05:30 PM
Tuesday
05:30 PM
Wednesday
05:30 PM
Thursday
05:30 PM
Friday
05:30 PM
Saturday
08:00 AM
Sunday
07:00 PM
Monday
07:00 PM
Tuesday
07:00 PM
Wednesday
07:00 PM
Thursday
07:00 PM
Friday
07:00 PM
Sunday
08:30 PM
Monday
08:30 PM
Tuesday
08:30 PM
Wednesday
08:30 PM
Thursday
08:30 PM
Friday
08:30 PM
Sunday
12:00 PM
Saturday
12:00 PM

Highpoint

Letting Go Group Discussion/Participation, Speaker, Topic