Drug Rehab Program Treatment by zip 33328

Sort By:

Inspirations for Youth and Families

757 SE 17th St Fort LauderdaleFlorida  33316
Google Rating: 5

Above All Recovery Center

4818 W Commercial Blvd. TamaracFlorida  33319
Google Rating: 4.5

Changes Treatment Center

2310 East Atlantic Blvd. Pompano BeachFlorida  33062
Google Rating: 3

Connections Addiction Treatment Center

Fort LauderdaleFlorida  33312
Google Rating: 5

Executive Ranches

Southwest RanchesFlorida  33330
Google Rating: 4.5

Florida Coast Recovery

1060 Sunset Strip, Suite# A SunriseFlorida  33313
Google Rating: 4.3

GreenLife IOP, LLC

1601 N Palm Ave, Suite 106 Pembroke PinesFlorida  33026

JC's Recovery Center

1818 Sheridan Street, 2nd Floor HollywoodFlorida  33020
Google Rating: 5

Multicultural Care Centers

20401 NW 2nd Ave, Suite 308 Miami GardensFlorida  33169

New River Wellness Center

420 NE 3rd Street Fort LauderdaleFlorida  33301
Google Rating: 5

Pathway to Hope

Fort LauderdaleFlorida  33301
Google Rating: 4.2

Peaceful Ridge Recovery

5337 Orange Drive DavieFlorida  33314
Google Rating: 5

Principles Recovery Center

4343 South State Road 7, Suite 109 DavieFlorida  33314

Reawakenings Wellness Center

3600 Red Road, 5th Floor MiramarFlorida  33025
Google Rating: 4

Recovery In The Light

5001 Hollywood Blvd HollywoodFlorida  33021
Google Rating: 4.7

The Bougainvilla House

1727 SE 4th Avenue Fort LauderdaleFlorida  33316

True Beginnings IOP

190 NE 199th St, Suite 204 North Miami BeachFlorida  33179
Google Rating: 5

Gulf Coast Comm Care/EFRTS of Broward Gulf Coast Jewish Family Services Inc

1600 Taft Street HollywoodFlorida  33020

Heel to Toe IoniCleanse Detox

1919 Van Buren Street HollywoodFlorida  33020

Henderson Mental Health Center Inc

330 SW 27th Avenue Fort LauderdaleFlorida  33312
Google Rating: 3.2

Local NA/AA Meetings in 33328

101 Club

Sunday Serenity Group Speaker, Discussion/Participation
Sunday
08:00 PM

12 AND 12 GROUP

BETHLEHEM LUTHERAN CHURCH
Tuesday
08:30 PM

12 AND 12 GROUP

BETHLEHEM LUTHERAN CHURCH
Friday
08:30 PM
Monday
05:30 PM
Tuesday
05:30 PM
Wednesday
05:30 PM
Thursday
05:30 PM
Friday
05:30 PM
Sunday
05:30 PM
Monday
05:30 PM
Tuesday
05:30 PM
Wednesday
05:30 PM
Thursday
05:30 PM
Friday
05:30 PM
Saturday
05:30 PM

90 AND 90 GROUP

NEW LIFE BEGINNERS GROUP
Monday
07:00 PM

90 AND 90 GROUP

4TH DIMENSION CLUB
Friday
07:00 PM

AS BILL SEES IT

ST MATTHEWS CHURCH SCHOOL HALL
Saturday
07:00 PM

Back on Track

Double Dose Group Discussion/Participation, Speaker
Sunday
08:30 PM

Back on Track

First Things First Group Beginner/Newcomer
Monday
10:00 AM
Monday
08:30 PM

Back on Track

First Things First Group Beginner/Newcomer
Tuesday
10:00 AM

Back on Track

Young Clean & Free Group Discussion/Participation, Speaker, Young People
Tuesday
08:30 PM

Back on Track

First Things First Group Beginner/Newcomer
Wednesday
10:00 AM

Back on Track

Freedom in the Wind Group Topic, Discussion/Participation
Wednesday
07:15 PM
Wednesday
08:30 PM

Back on Track

First Things First Group Beginner/Newcomer
Thursday
10:00 AM
Thursday
07:15 PM

Back on Track

First Things First Group Beginner/Newcomer
Friday
10:00 AM

Back on Track

First Things First Group Beginner/Newcomer
Saturday
10:00 AM

Back on Track

Saturday Night Live Discussion/Participation, Speaker
Saturday
08:30 PM

Back To Basics

7680 NW 186th Street
Sunday
10:30 AM

Back to Basics

Friendship Club
Monday
09:00 AM

Back To Basics

7680 NW 186th Street
Monday
09:00 AM

Back to Basics

Friendship Club
Tuesday
09:00 AM

Back To Basics

7680 NW 186th Street
Tuesday
09:00 AM

Back to Basics

Friendship Club
Wednesday
09:00 AM

Back To Basics

7680 NW 186th Street
Wednesday
09:00 AM

Back to Basics

Friendship Club
Thursday
09:00 AM

Back To Basics

7680 NW 186th Street
Thursday
09:00 AM

Back to Basics

Friendship Club
Friday
09:00 AM

Back To Basics

7680 NW 186th Street
Friday
09:00 AM

Back To Basics

7680 NW 186th Street
Saturday
10:00 AM

BEACHCOMBERS GROUP

CLEVELAND HOUSE
Sunday
11:00 AM

BEGINNERS MEETING

LAMBADA SOUTH CLUB
Friday
05:45 PM
Tuesday
07:30 PM

BIG BOOK ON THE PORCH

NEW LIFE BEGINNERS GROUP
Sunday
06:00 PM

Bikers And Recovery

Bay 4 at BP Station
Monday
12:00 PM

BIKERS IN RECOVERY

4TH DIMENSION CLUB
Sunday
08:30 PM

BIKERS IN RECOVERY

4TH DIMENSION CLUB
Thursday
08:30 PM

BONAVENTURE/ WESTON BIG BOOK WORKSHOP

ST BONVENTURE CHURCH
Monday
08:00 PM

Boniface Church

Burning Desire Group
Wednesday
07:00 PM

Breakfast Club Group

Breakfast Club Group Just For Today Study
Monday
07:30 AM

Breakfast Club Group

Breakfast Club Group Just For Today Study
Tuesday
07:30 AM

Breakfast Club Group

Breakfast Club Group Just For Today Study
Wednesday
07:30 AM

Breakfast Club Group

Breakfast Club Group Just For Today Study
Thursday
07:30 AM

Breakfast Club Group

Breakfast Club Group Just For Today Study
Friday
07:30 AM

CANDLELIGHT MEDITATION GROUP

NEW LIFE BEGINNERS GROUP
Saturday
07:00 PM
Wednesday
08:30 PM

Church of the Intercession

Road To Recovery Group Beginner/Newcomer, Just For Today Study, Non-Smoking
Sunday
03:00 PM

Church of the Intercession

Road To Recovery Group Beginner/Newcomer, Just For Today Study, Non-Smoking
Monday
12:00 PM

Church of the Intercession

Road To Recovery Group Beginner/Newcomer, Just For Today Study, Non-Smoking
Tuesday
12:00 PM

Church of the Intercession

Road To Recovery Group Beginner/Newcomer, Just For Today Study, Non-Smoking
Wednesday
12:00 PM

Church of the Intercession

Road To Recovery Group Beginner/Newcomer, Just For Today Study, Non-Smoking
Thursday
12:00 PM

Church of the Intercession

Road To Recovery Group Beginner/Newcomer, Just For Today Study, Non-Smoking
Friday
12:00 PM

Church of the Intercession

Road To Recovery Group Beginner/Newcomer, Just For Today Study, Non-Smoking
Saturday
12:00 PM
Wednesday
07:00 PM

Colee Hammock Park

Las Olas Sunday Night Group Speaker, Discussion/Participation
Sunday
08:00 PM
Monday
07:00 PM
Thursday
07:00 PM
Thursday
07:00 PM

COUPLES IN RECOVERY

FLORIDA MEDICAL CENTER
Friday
08:00 PM

CROSSROADS

NEW LIFE BEGINNERS GROUP
Tuesday
07:00 PM

DANIA AFTER WORK GROUP

MT SINAI METHODIST CHURCH
Sunday
05:30 PM

DANIA AFTER WORK GROUP

MT SINAI METHODIST CHURCH
Monday
05:30 PM

DANIA AFTER WORK GROUP

MT SINAI METHODIST CHURCH
Tuesday
05:30 PM

DANIA AFTER WORK GROUP

MT SINAI METHODIST CHURCH
Wednesday
05:30 PM

DANIA AFTER WORK GROUP

MT SINAI METHODIST CHURCH
Thursday
05:30 PM

DANIA AFTER WORK GROUP

MT SINAI METHODIST CHURCH
Friday
05:30 PM

DANIA AFTER WORK GROUP

MT SINAI METHODIST CHURCH
Saturday
05:30 PM

Dania Methodist Church

Back to Life Group Speaker, Discussion/Participation
Sunday
07:30 PM

David Park Recreation Center

Just for Today Group, Discussion/Participation
Wednesday
07:30 PM

DAVIE GROUP

ST DAVIDS CATHOLIC CHURCH
Tuesday
08:00 PM

Del Prado Gardens

New Life Starts Today Group
Wednesday
04:00 PM

E NAPLES MON NIGHT MENS GROUP

ST MAXIMILIAN CATHOLIC CHURCH
Monday
07:30 PM
Sunday
07:00 AM
Monday
07:00 AM
Tuesday
07:00 AM
Wednesday
07:00 AM
Thursday
07:00 AM
Friday
07:00 AM
Saturday
07:00 AM

EARLY RISERS GROUP

ST BERNARDS PARISH CENTER
Sunday
09:00 AM

EASIER SOFTER WAY

ALL SAINTS EPISCOPAL CHURCH
Monday
08:00 AM

EASIER SOFTER WAY

ALL SAINTS EPISCOPAL CHURCH
Tuesday
08:00 AM

EASIER SOFTER WAY

ALL SAINTS EPISCOPAL CHURCH
Thursday
08:00 AM

EASY DOES IT

LUTHER MEMORIAL LUTHERAN CHURCH
Sunday
08:30 PM

Ebenezer Baptist Church

Let Go, Let God Group Speaker, Discussion/Participation, Topic
Thursday
06:30 PM

EYE OPENER

LUTHER MEMORIAL LUTHERAN CHURCH
Monday
09:30 AM

EYE OPENER

LUTHER MEMORIAL LUTHERAN CHURCH
Tuesday
09:30 AM

EYE OPENER

LUTHER MEMORIAL LUTHERAN CHURCH
Wednesday
09:30 AM

EYE OPENER

LUTHER MEMORIAL LUTHERAN CHURCH
Thursday
09:30 AM

EYE OPENER

LUTHER MEMORIAL LUTHERAN CHURCH
Friday
09:30 AM

Faith Christian Church

The Journey Begins Group Beginner/Newcomer
Monday
07:00 PM

Faith Christian Church

New Freedom Group Discussion/Participation, Just For Today Study, Non-Smoking, Speaker, Topic
Tuesday
08:30 PM

Faith Christian Church

We Have a Choice Group
Thursday
08:30 PM

Faith Presbyterian Church

Friday Night Espresso Group Discussion/Participation, Literature Study
Friday
07:00 PM
Sunday
12:00 PM

FEELINGS GROUP

ST FRANCIS MISSION
Thursday
07:00 PM

FELLOWSHIP OF THE SPIRIT

ST MATTHEWS CHURCH SCHOOL HALL
Sunday
07:30 PM

First Presbyterian Church

Living Miracles Group Non-Smoking, Speaker, Discussion/Participation
Saturday
07:30 PM

FIRST THINGS FIRST

4TH DIMENSION CLUB
Sunday
09:00 AM

FIRST THINGS FIRST

4TH DIMENSION CLUB
Monday
09:00 AM

FIRST THINGS FIRST

4TH DIMENSION CLUB
Tuesday
09:00 AM

FIRST THINGS FIRST

4TH DIMENSION CLUB
Wednesday
09:00 AM

FIRST THINGS FIRST

4TH DIMENSION CLUB
Thursday
09:00 AM

FIRST THINGS FIRST

4TH DIMENSION CLUB
Friday
09:00 AM

FIRST THINGS FIRST

4TH DIMENSION CLUB
Saturday
09:00 AM

First United Methodist Church

Hollywood Monday Night Group Discussion/Participation, Non-Smoking
Monday
07:30 PM

FREE AND EASY GROUP

Luther Memorial Lutheran Church
Sunday
01:00 AM

FRIDAY NIGHT BEGINNERS

CLEVELAND HOUSE
Friday
08:30 PM

Friendship Club

7680 NW 186th Street
Sunday
10:30 AM

Friendship Club

7680 NW 186th Street
Monday
12:15 PM

Friendship Club

7680 NW 186th Street
Tuesday
12:15 PM

Friendship Club

7680 NW 186th Street
Wednesday
12:15 PM

Friendship Club

7680 NW 186th Street
Thursday
12:15 PM

Friendship Club

7680 NW 186th Street
Friday
12:15 PM

Friendship Club

7680 NW 186th Street
Saturday
10:00 AM

Friendship Club 2

7680 NW 186th Street
Sunday
05:30 PM

Friendship Club 2

7680 NW 186th Street
Monday
05:30 PM

Friendship Club 2

7680 NW 186th Street
Tuesday
05:30 PM

Friendship Club 2

7680 NW 186th Street
Wednesday
05:30 PM

Friendship Club 2

7680 NW 186th Street
Thursday
05:30 PM

Friendship Club 2

7680 NW 186th Street
Friday
05:30 PM

Friendship Club 2

7680 NW 186th Street
Saturday
05:30 PM

Friendship Club 4 Women Meeting

7680 NW 186th Street
Thursday
07:00 PM

Friendship Club 5

7680 NW 186th Street
Saturday
10:00 AM

Friendship Club 6

7680 NW 186th Street
Sunday
10:30 AM

Get a Life Big Book Study

twelve step house
Sunday
03:00 PM

God & The 12 Steps

Twelve Step House
Friday
07:00 PM
Sunday
08:30 PM
Monday
08:30 PM
Tuesday
08:30 PM
Wednesday
08:30 PM
Thursday
08:30 PM
Friday
08:30 PM
Saturday
08:30 PM

Grupo Hallandale

4350 Hallandale Beach Blvd. (2nd Floor)
Sunday
07:00 PM

Grupo Hallandale

4350 Hallandale Beach Blvd. (2nd Floor)
Tuesday
07:00 PM

Grupo Hallandale

4350 Hallandale Beach Blvd. (2nd Floor)
Thursday
07:00 PM

Grupo Hallandale

4350 Hallandale Beach Blvd. (2nd Floor)
Saturday
07:00 PM

Grupo Hallandale 2

4350 Hallandale Beach Blvd. (2nd Floor)
Sunday
06:00 PM

HAPPY DESTINY

4TH DIMENSION CLUB
Thursday
07:00 PM
Sunday
05:30 PM
Monday
05:30 PM
Tuesday
05:30 PM
Wednesday
05:30 PM
Thursday
05:30 PM
Friday
05:30 PM
Saturday
05:30 PM
Sunday
05:45 PM
Monday
05:45 PM
Tuesday
05:45 PM
Wednesday
05:45 PM
Thursday
05:45 PM
Friday
05:45 PM

HAPPY HOUR SOBRIETY

NEW LIFE BEGINNERS GROUP
Friday
07:00 PM

HAPPY JOYOUS AND FREE WOMENS GROUP

Tuesday
08:00 PM

HAPPY JOYOUS AND FREE WOMENS GROUP

Thursday
08:00 PM
Sunday
05:30 PM
Monday
05:30 PM
Tuesday
05:30 PM
Wednesday
05:30 PM