Call Now
for Treatment (800) 429-7690

Substance Abuse Treatment Facilities by zip 33394

Sort By:

Inspirations For Youth And Families

757 SE 17th St Fort LauderdaleFlorida  33316

Above All Recovery Center

4818 W Commercial Blvd. TamaracFlorida  33319

Advanced Recovery Systems

100 SE Third Avenue, Suite 1800 Fort LauderdaleFlorida  33394
Google Rating: 2.3

Changes Treatment And Recovery

2310 East Atlantic Blvd. Pompano BeachFlorida  33062
Google Rating: 3.5

Connections Addiction Treatment Center

Fort LauderdaleFlorida  33312
Google Rating: 5

Cornerstone Recovery Center

3223 NW 10th Terrace, Suite 610 Fort LauderdaleFlorida  33309
Google Rating: 4.3

Evolutions Treatment Center

2900 W Cypress Creek Rd, Suite 2 Fort LauderdaleFlorida  33309
Google Rating: 4.8

Meridian Treatment Solutions : Alcohol & Drug Rehab Florida

4401 West Tradewinds Ave, Suite 200 Lauderdale by the SeaFlorida  33308
Google Rating: 5

Ocean Breeze Recovery

2413 East Atlantic Boulevard Pompano BeachFlorida  33062
Google Rating: 4.1

Pathway To Hope

600 SE 2nd Ct Fort LauderdaleFlorida  33301
Google Rating: 4.5

Recovery Forever

2701 East Atlantic Blvd Pompano BeachFlorida  33062
Google Rating: 3.7

Recovery In The Light

5001 Hollywood Blvd HollywoodFlorida  33021
Google Rating: 4.7

Satori Waters Corporate Office

1141 SW 12th Ave Pompano BeachFlorida  33069
Google Rating: 2.5

Sunrise Detox Ft Lauderdale

2331 NE 53rd St Fort LauderdaleFlorida  33308
Google Rating: 3.4

The Bougainvilla House

1727 SE 4th Avenue Fort LauderdaleFlorida  33316

Heel To Toe Ionicleanse Detox

1919 Van Buren Street HollywoodFlorida  33020

Keystone Halls

1420 Southwest 3rd Avenue Fort LauderdaleFlorida  33315
Google Rating: 5

Sober Nation

6555 Powerline Rd Suite 106 Fort LauderdaleFlorida  33309

Medi-bill Plus

2040 NW 28th Street Fort LauderdaleFlorida  33311

New Friendships

1718 Northeast 7th Street Fort LauderdaleFlorida  33304
Google Rating: 4

Local NA/AA Meetings in 33394

Note: The information listed here is for informational purposes only.
We do not guarantee accuracy as Meeting information can change at any time.
We strongly recommend that anyone attending a meeting first contact the location and confirm all Meeting information (day, time, location) before attending.


101 Club

Sunday Serenity Group Speaker, Discussion/Participation
Sunday
08:00 PM

101 The Empty Glass

10th Street and Dixie Highway
Saturday
10:00 PM

12 AND 12 GROUP

BETHLEHEM LUTHERAN CHURCH
Tuesday
08:30 PM

12 AND 12 GROUP

BETHLEHEM LUTHERAN CHURCH
Friday
08:30 PM
Monday
05:30 PM
Tuesday
05:30 PM
Wednesday
05:30 PM
Thursday
05:30 PM
Friday
05:30 PM
Sunday
05:30 PM
Monday
05:30 PM
Tuesday
05:30 PM
Wednesday
05:30 PM
Thursday
05:30 PM
Friday
05:30 PM
Saturday
05:30 PM

90 AND 90 GROUP

NEW LIFE BEGINNERS GROUP
Monday
07:00 PM

90 AND 90 GROUP

4TH DIMENSION CLUB
Friday
07:00 PM

AS BILL SEES IT

ST MATTHEWS CHURCH SCHOOL HALL
Saturday
07:00 PM

ATLANTIC GROUP

ST STEPHENS LUTHERAN CHURCH
Thursday
08:00 PM

BACK TO BASICS

OUR LADY QUEEN OF HEAVEN CHURCH
Thursday
07:30 PM

BAYVIEW BEGINNERS

ST JOHN THE BAPTIST
Monday
07:00 PM

BEACHCOMBERS GROUP

CLEVELAND HOUSE
Sunday
11:00 AM

BEGINNERS MEETING

LAMBADA SOUTH CLUB
Friday
05:45 PM

Beyond Your Wildest Dreams

Beach pavillion/ Sometimes on the beach
Monday
06:30 PM
Tuesday
06:00 PM
Tuesday
07:30 PM

BIG BOOK ON THE PORCH

NEW LIFE BEGINNERS GROUP
Sunday
06:00 PM

Bikers And Recovery

Bay 4 at BP Station
Monday
12:00 PM

BIKERS IN RECOVERY

4TH DIMENSION CLUB
Sunday
08:30 PM

BIKERS IN RECOVERY

4TH DIMENSION CLUB
Thursday
08:30 PM

Breakfast Club Group

Breakfast Club Group Just For Today Study
Monday
07:30 AM

Breakfast Club Group

Breakfast Club Group Just For Today Study
Tuesday
07:30 AM

Breakfast Club Group

Breakfast Club Group Just For Today Study
Wednesday
07:30 AM

Breakfast Club Group

Breakfast Club Group Just For Today Study
Thursday
07:30 AM

Breakfast Club Group

Breakfast Club Group Just For Today Study
Friday
07:30 AM

CANDLELIGHT MEDITATION GROUP

NEW LIFE BEGINNERS GROUP
Saturday
07:00 PM

Church of the Intercession

Road To Recovery Group Beginner/Newcomer, Just For Today Study, Non-Smoking
Sunday
03:00 PM

Church of the Intercession

Road To Recovery Group Beginner/Newcomer, Just For Today Study, Non-Smoking
Monday
12:00 PM

Church of the Intercession

Road To Recovery Group Beginner/Newcomer, Just For Today Study, Non-Smoking
Tuesday
12:00 PM

Church of the Intercession

Road To Recovery Group Beginner/Newcomer, Just For Today Study, Non-Smoking
Wednesday
12:00 PM

Church of the Intercession

Road To Recovery Group Beginner/Newcomer, Just For Today Study, Non-Smoking
Thursday
12:00 PM

Church of the Intercession

Road To Recovery Group Beginner/Newcomer, Just For Today Study, Non-Smoking
Friday
12:00 PM

Church of the Intercession

Road To Recovery Group Beginner/Newcomer, Just For Today Study, Non-Smoking
Saturday
12:00 PM
Wednesday
07:00 PM

COCONUT CREEK GROUP

CALVARY PRESBYTERIAN CHURCH
Tuesday
08:00 PM

COCONUT CREEK GROUP

CALVARY PRESBYTERIAN CHURCH
Thursday
08:00 PM

Colee Hammock Park

Las Olas Sunday Night Group Speaker, Discussion/Participation
Sunday
08:00 PM
Monday
07:00 PM
Thursday
07:00 PM
Thursday
07:00 PM

COUPLES IN RECOVERY

FLORIDA MEDICAL CENTER
Friday
08:00 PM

CROSSROADS

NEW LIFE BEGINNERS GROUP
Tuesday
07:00 PM

DANIA AFTER WORK GROUP

MT SINAI METHODIST CHURCH
Sunday
05:30 PM

DANIA AFTER WORK GROUP

MT SINAI METHODIST CHURCH
Monday
05:30 PM

DANIA AFTER WORK GROUP

MT SINAI METHODIST CHURCH
Tuesday
05:30 PM

DANIA AFTER WORK GROUP

MT SINAI METHODIST CHURCH
Wednesday
05:30 PM

DANIA AFTER WORK GROUP

MT SINAI METHODIST CHURCH
Thursday
05:30 PM

DANIA AFTER WORK GROUP

MT SINAI METHODIST CHURCH
Friday
05:30 PM

DANIA AFTER WORK GROUP

MT SINAI METHODIST CHURCH
Saturday
05:30 PM

Dania Methodist Church

Back to Life Group Speaker, Discussion/Participation
Sunday
07:30 PM

David Park Recreation Center

Just for Today Group, Discussion/Participation
Wednesday
07:30 PM

DAVIE GROUP

ST DAVIDS CATHOLIC CHURCH
Tuesday
08:00 PM

Don't Forget

Atlantic Shores Hosptial
Wednesday
07:00 PM

DOWNTOWN DRY DOCK GROUP

SECOND PRESBYTERIAN CHURCH
Monday
05:30 PM

DOWNTOWN DRY DOCK GROUP

SECOND PRESBYTERIAN CHURCH
Tuesday
05:30 PM

DOWNTOWN DRY DOCK GROUP

SECOND PRESBYTERIAN CHURCH
Wednesday
05:30 PM

DOWNTOWN DRY DOCK GROUP

SECOND PRESBYTERIAN CHURCH
Thursday
05:30 PM

DOWNTOWN DRY DOCK GROUP

SECOND PRESBYTERIAN CHURCH
Friday
05:30 PM

EACH DAY A NEW BEGINNING

GAY AND LESBIAN COMMUNITY CENTER
Sunday
09:00 AM

EACH DAY A NEW BEGINNING

GAY AND LESBIAN COMMUNITY CENTER
Monday
09:00 AM

EACH DAY A NEW BEGINNING

GAY AND LESBIAN COMMUNITY CENTER
Tuesday
09:00 AM

EACH DAY A NEW BEGINNING

GAY AND LESBIAN COMMUNITY CENTER
Wednesday
09:00 AM

EACH DAY A NEW BEGINNING

GAY AND LESBIAN COMMUNITY CENTER
Thursday
09:00 AM

EACH DAY A NEW BEGINNING

GAY AND LESBIAN COMMUNITY CENTER
Friday
09:00 AM

EACH DAY A NEW BEGINNING

GAY AND LESBIAN COMMUNITY CENTER
Saturday
09:00 AM
Sunday
07:00 AM
Monday
07:00 AM
Tuesday
07:00 AM
Wednesday
07:00 AM
Thursday
07:00 AM
Friday
07:00 AM
Saturday
07:00 AM

EARLY RISERS GROUP

ST BERNARDS PARISH CENTER
Sunday
09:00 AM

EASIER SOFTER WAY

ALL SAINTS EPISCOPAL CHURCH
Monday
08:00 AM

EASIER SOFTER WAY

ALL SAINTS EPISCOPAL CHURCH
Tuesday
08:00 AM

EASIER SOFTER WAY

ALL SAINTS EPISCOPAL CHURCH
Thursday
08:00 AM

EASY DOES IT

LUTHER MEMORIAL LUTHERAN CHURCH
Sunday
08:30 PM

Ebenezer Baptist Church

Let Go, Let God Group Speaker, Discussion/Participation, Topic
Thursday
06:30 PM

EXPRESS GROUP

CHRIST LUTHERAN CHURCH SOCIAL HALL
Thursday
08:30 PM

EYE OPENER

LUTHER MEMORIAL LUTHERAN CHURCH
Monday
09:30 AM

EYE OPENER

LUTHER MEMORIAL LUTHERAN CHURCH
Tuesday
09:30 AM

EYE OPENER

LUTHER MEMORIAL LUTHERAN CHURCH
Wednesday
09:30 AM

EYE OPENER

LUTHER MEMORIAL LUTHERAN CHURCH
Thursday
09:30 AM

EYE OPENER

LUTHER MEMORIAL LUTHERAN CHURCH
Friday
09:30 AM

Faith Christian Church

The Journey Begins Group Beginner/Newcomer
Monday
07:00 PM

Faith Christian Church

New Freedom Group Discussion/Participation, Just For Today Study, Non-Smoking, Speaker, Topic
Tuesday
08:30 PM

Faith Christian Church

We Have a Choice Group
Thursday
08:30 PM

FEELINGS GROUP

ST FRANCIS MISSION
Thursday
07:00 PM

FELLOWSHIP OF THE SPIRIT

ST MATTHEWS CHURCH SCHOOL HALL
Sunday
07:30 PM

First Congregational Church

Progressive Recovery Group Beginner/Newcomer, Non-Smoking
Wednesday
05:45 PM

First Presbyterian Church

Living Miracles Group Non-Smoking, Speaker, Discussion/Participation
Saturday
07:30 PM

FIRST STEP SOBRIETY

FIRST STEP SOBER HOUSE
Monday
08:00 PM

FIRST STEP SOBRIETY

FIRST STEP SOBER HOUSE
Wednesday
08:00 PM

FIRST STEP SOBRIETY

FIRST STEP SOBER HOUSE
Friday
08:00 PM

FIRST THINGS FIRST

4TH DIMENSION CLUB
Sunday
09:00 AM

FIRST THINGS FIRST

4TH DIMENSION CLUB
Monday
09:00 AM

FIRST THINGS FIRST

4TH DIMENSION CLUB
Tuesday
09:00 AM

FIRST THINGS FIRST

4TH DIMENSION CLUB
Wednesday
09:00 AM

FIRST THINGS FIRST

4TH DIMENSION CLUB
Thursday
09:00 AM

FIRST THINGS FIRST

4TH DIMENSION CLUB
Friday
09:00 AM

FIRST THINGS FIRST

4TH DIMENSION CLUB
Saturday
09:00 AM

First United Methodist Church

Hollywood Monday Night Group Discussion/Participation, Non-Smoking
Monday
07:30 PM

FOUNDATIONS STEP STUDY GROUP

FOUNDATIONS
Friday
08:30 PM

FREE AND EASY GROUP

Luther Memorial Lutheran Church
Sunday
01:00 AM

FREE THINKERS

UNITARIAN UNIVERSALIST CHURCH
Thursday
07:30 PM

FREE TO BE Group

SECOND PRESBYTERIAN CHURCH
Monday
03:30 PM

FREE TO BE Group

SECOND PRESBYTERIAN CHURCH
Tuesday
03:30 PM

FREE TO BE Group

SECOND PRESBYTERIAN CHURCH
Wednesday
03:30 PM

FREE TO BE Group

SECOND PRESBYTERIAN CHURCH
Thursday
03:30 PM

FREE TO BE Group

SECOND PRESBYTERIAN CHURCH
Friday
03:30 PM

FREE TO BE Group

SECOND PRESBYTERIAN CHURCH
Saturday
03:30 PM

FRIDAY NIGHT BEGINNERS

CLEVELAND HOUSE
Friday
08:30 PM

FRIENDLY ISLANDERS GROUP

UNITED METHODIST CHURCH
Tuesday
07:30 PM

FT LAUDERDALE BEGINNERS

PEER CENTER
Wednesday
07:30 PM

FT LAUDERDALE MENS GROUP

ST MARKS EPISCOPAL CHURCH
Wednesday
06:30 PM

Gay & Lesbian Community Center

Rainbow Group Gay/Lesbian,, Non-Smoking
Wednesday
07:30 PM

Get a Life Big Book Study

twelve step house
Sunday
03:00 PM

God & The 12 Steps

Twelve Step House
Friday
07:00 PM

Gracepoint Church

For Addicts Only Group Speaker, Discussion/Participation
Tuesday
07:30 PM
Sunday
08:30 PM
Monday
08:30 PM
Tuesday
08:30 PM
Wednesday
08:30 PM
Thursday
08:30 PM
Friday
08:30 PM
Saturday
08:30 PM

HAPPY DESTINY

4TH DIMENSION CLUB
Thursday
07:00 PM
Sunday
05:45 PM
Monday
05:45 PM
Tuesday
05:45 PM
Wednesday
05:45 PM
Thursday
05:45 PM
Friday
05:45 PM

HAPPY HOUR SOBRIETY

NEW LIFE BEGINNERS GROUP
Friday
07:00 PM

HAPPY JOYOUS AND FREE WOMENS GROUP

Tuesday
08:00 PM

HAPPY JOYOUS AND FREE WOMENS GROUP

Thursday
08:00 PM
Sunday
05:30 PM
Monday
05:30 PM
Tuesday
05:30 PM
Wednesday
05:30 PM
Thursday
05:30 PM
Friday
05:30 PM
Saturday
08:00 AM
Sunday
07:00 PM
Monday
07:00 PM
Tuesday
07:00 PM
Wednesday
07:00 PM
Thursday
07:00 PM
Friday
07:00 PM
Sunday
08:30 PM
Monday
08:30 PM
Tuesday
08:30 PM
Wednesday
08:30 PM
Thursday
08:30 PM
Friday
08:30 PM
Sunday
12:00 PM
Saturday
12:00 PM

Highpoint

Letting Go Group Discussion/Participation, Speaker, Topic
Sunday
07:00 PM

Highpoint

Wild Wild West Group, Discussion/Participation
Tuesday
08:30 PM

Highpoint

Believing in Miracles Group Discussion/Participation
Wednesday
08:30 PM

Highpoint

Friday Night Alternative Group Non-Smoking, Speaker, Discussion/Participation