Amistad 2

2512 NE 2nd Ave.
Sunday
10:00 AM

Spiritual Awakening

212 NE 24th Street - 2nd Floor
Sunday
10:00 AM

Happy 1060

1636 NE 148th Street
Sunday
10:45 AM

South Dixie 4

16950 SW 94th Court
Sunday
11:00 AM

Quinta Tradicion 2

2148 NW 17th Ave.
Sunday
12:00 PM

fastersflorida

Miami
Sunday
12:00 PM

Sabal Palm 3

10120 SW 107th Ave.
Sunday
12:00 PM

Back On Track 3

20377 N.E. 15th Court
Sunday
12:15 PM

K.i.s.s.

20377 N.E. 15th Court
Sunday
12:15 PM

Daily Maintenance

1636 NE 148th St
Sunday
12:15 PM

Recuperacion 90

South Miami Hospital
Sunday
1:00 PM

Back On Track 4

20377 N.E. 15th Court
Sunday
3:00 PM

Freedom @ 3

20377 N.E. 15th Court
Sunday
3:00 PM

Encuentro

2277 NW 28th St. (2nd Floor)
Sunday
3:00 PM

West Miami Group 7

2215 SW 67th Ave.
Sunday
3:00 PM

Sabal Palm 9

10120 SW 107th Ave.
Sunday
4:30 PM

Central

10382 W. Flagler St.
Sunday
5:30 PM

Happy Hour

1636 NE 148th Street
Sunday
5:30 PM

Back On Track 5

20377 N.E. 15th Court
Sunday
6:00 PM

Sober At Six

20377 N.E. 15th Court
Sunday
6:00 PM

Kendall Men's Group

Kendall Community Church of God
Sunday
6:30 PM

Rush Hour

212 NE 24th Street - 2nd Floor
Sunday
7:00 PM

Sabal Palm 7

10120 SW 107th Ave.
Sunday
7:00 PM

West Miami Group 4

2215 SW 67th Ave.
Sunday
7:00 PM

Beginner's Freedom

10901 Biscayne Blvd.
Sunday
7:00 PM

North Miami 4

822 NE 125 Street, Suite 111
Sunday
7:00 PM

Back On Track 8

20377 N.E. 15th Court
Sunday
7:15 PM

It's In The Book

20377 NE 15th Court
Sunday
7:15 PM

South Dixie 5

16950 SW 94th Court
Sunday
7:30 PM
Sunday
1:00 AM

Amistad

2512 NE 2nd Ave.
Sunday
8:00 PM

Quinta Tradicion

2148 NW 17th Ave.
Sunday
8:00 PM

Central 2

10382 W. Flagler St.
Sunday
8:30 PM

Pass It On

St. John Neumann School
Sunday
8:30 PM

Rivermont House Group

789 NW 13 Ave.
Sunday
8:30 PM

Sabal Palm

10120 SW 107th Ave.
Sunday
7:00 AM

Surrender Is Freedom

1636 NE 148th Street
Sunday
7:00 AM

Sunday Step Group

10901 Biscayne Blvd.
Sunday
9:00 AM

Sabal Palm 2

10120 SW 107th Ave.
Sunday
9:30 AM

Breakfast Club

1636 NE 148th Street
Sunday
9:30 AM

Back On Track 2

20377 N.E. 15th Court
Monday
11:00 AM

Step Sister's

20377 N.E. 15th Court
Monday
11:00 AM

El Lenguaje Del Corazon

1300 SW 87th Ave.
Monday
12:00 PM

Sabal Palm 3

10120 SW 107th Ave.
Monday
12:00 PM

North Miami

822 NE 125 Street, Suite 111
Monday
12:00 PM

Back On Track 3

20377 N.E. 15th Court
Monday
12:15 PM

K.i.s.s.

20377 N.E. 15th Court
Monday
12:15 PM

Daily Maintenance

1636 NE 148th St
Monday
12:15 PM

West Miami Group

2215 SW 67th Ave.
Monday
1:00 PM

Lunch Bunch

10901 Biscayne Blvd.
Monday
1:00 PM

Sabal Palm 4

10120 SW 107th Ave.
Monday
2:00 PM

Back On Track 4

20377 N.E. 15th Court
Monday
3:00 PM

Freedom @ 3

20377 N.E. 15th Court
Monday
3:00 PM

Sabal Palm 5

10120 SW 107th Ave.
Monday
4:00 PM

Central

10382 W. Flagler St.
Monday
5:30 PM

Sabal Palm 6

10120 SW 107th Ave.
Monday
5:30 PM

Happy Hour

1636 NE 148th Street
Monday
5:30 PM

South Dixie

16950 SW 94th Court
Monday
5:30 PM

Freedom

Richard E. Gerstein Justice Building
Monday
5:30 PM

Rush Hour

212 NE 24th Street - 2nd Floor
Monday
5:45 PM

Back On Track 5

20377 N.E. 15th Court
Monday
6:00 PM

Sober At Six

20377 N.E. 15th Court
Monday
6:00 PM

Big Book Study

Upper Room
Monday
6:00 PM

Sabal Palm 7

10120 SW 107th Ave.
Monday
7:00 PM

South Dixie 2

16950 SW 94th Court
Monday
7:00 PM

Quinto Paso 2

13550 N. Kendall Dr. # 270D
Monday
7:00 PM

Text on Tuesday

Saint Dominic's Catholic Church
Monday
7:00 PM

Back To Basics

20377 NE 15th Court
Monday
7:15 PM
Monday
7:30 PM

Amistad

2512 NE 2nd Ave.
Monday
8:00 PM

Sweetwater

St. John Vianney Seminary
Monday
8:00 PM

Encuentro

2277 NW 28th St. (2nd Floor)
Monday
8:00 PM

Quinta Tradicion

2148 NW 17th Ave.
Monday
8:00 PM

Principles

Miami Shores Community Church
Monday
8:30 PM

New Beginner's # 2

Family Health Center
Monday
8:30 PM

Central 2

10382 W. Flagler St.
Monday
8:30 PM

South Miami mens group

South miami
Monday
8:30 PM

South Miami Men's

1st United Methodist Church
Monday
8:30 PM

Resurreccion

7241 SW 48th Street
Monday
8:30 PM

West Miami Group 2

2215 SW 67th Ave.
Monday
8:30 PM

Solutions

1636 NE 148th Street
Monday
8:30 PM

South Dixie 3

16950 SW 94th Court
Monday
8:30 PM

Rivermont House Group

789 NW 13 Ave.
Monday
8:30 PM

Miami Men's

Holy Family Church
Monday
8:30 PM

North Miami 3

822 NE 125 Street, Suite 111
Monday
8:30 PM
Monday
7:00 AM

Sabal Palm

10120 SW 107th Ave.
Monday
7:00 AM

Surrender Is Freedom

1636 NE 148th Street
Monday
7:00 AM

Morning Meditation

20377 N.E. 15th Court
Monday
8:30 AM

Morning Reflection

20377 N.E. 15th Court
Monday
8:30 AM

Something Happens

10901 Biscayne Blvd.
Monday
8:30 AM

Sabal Palm 2

10120 SW 107th Ave.
Monday
9:30 AM

Breakfast Club

1636 NE 148th Street
Monday
9:30 AM

Back On Track 6

20377 N.E. 15th Court
Tuesday
10:15 AM

El Lenguaje Del Corazon

1300 SW 87th Ave.
Tuesday
12:00 PM

Sabal Palm 3

10120 SW 107th Ave.
Tuesday
12:00 PM

North Miami

822 NE 125 Street, Suite 111
Tuesday
12:00 PM

Back On Track 3

20377 N.E. 15th Court
Tuesday
12:15 PM

K.i.s.s.

20377 N.E. 15th Court
Tuesday
12:15 PM

Daily Maintenance

1636 NE 148th St
Tuesday
12:15 PM

Keynote

South Miami Lutheran Church
Tuesday
1:00 PM

Back On Track 4

20377 N.E. 15th Court
Tuesday
3:00 PM

Freedom @ 3

20377 N.E. 15th Court
Tuesday
3:00 PM

Sabal Palm 5

10120 SW 107th Ave.
Tuesday
4:00 PM

Central

10382 W. Flagler St.
Tuesday
5:30 PM

Sabal Palm 6

10120 SW 107th Ave.
Tuesday
5:30 PM

Happy Hour

1636 NE 148th Street
Tuesday
5:30 PM

South Dixie

16950 SW 94th Court
Tuesday
5:30 PM

Libertad

Richard E. Gerstein Justice Building
Tuesday
5:30 PM

Rush Hour

212 NE 24th Street - 2nd Floor
Tuesday
5:45 PM

Back On Track 5

20377 N.E. 15th Court
Tuesday
6:00 PM

Sober At Six

20377 N.E. 15th Court
Tuesday
6:00 PM

Big Book Study

Upper Room
Tuesday
6:00 PM

Sabal Palm 7

10120 SW 107th Ave.
Tuesday
7:00 PM

South Dixie 2

16950 SW 94th Court
Tuesday
7:00 PM

Quinto Paso 2

13550 N. Kendall Dr. # 270D
Tuesday
7:00 PM
Tuesday
7:30 PM

Shamrock

St. Thomas Episcopal Church
Tuesday
7:30 PM

Something Happens 2

10901 Biscayne Blvd.
Tuesday
7:30 PM

Amistad

2512 NE 2nd Ave.
Tuesday
8:00 PM

Encuentro

2277 NW 28th St. (2nd Floor)
Tuesday
8:00 PM

Quinta Tradicion

2148 NW 17th Ave.
Tuesday
8:00 PM

Back To Basics

212 NE 24th Street - 2nd Floor
Tuesday
8:30 PM

Central 2

10382 W. Flagler St.
Tuesday
8:30 PM

Sabal Palm 8

10120 SW 107th Ave.
Tuesday
8:30 PM

Resurreccion

7241 SW 48th Street
Tuesday
8:30 PM

West Miami Group 2

2215 SW 67th Ave.
Tuesday
8:30 PM

South Dixie 3

16950 SW 94th Court
Tuesday
8:30 PM

North Miami 3

822 NE 125 Street, Suite 111
Tuesday
8:30 PM
Tuesday
7:00 AM

Sabal Palm

10120 SW 107th Ave.
Tuesday
7:00 AM

Surrender Is Freedom

1636 NE 148th Street
Tuesday
7:00 AM

Morning Meditation

20377 N.E. 15th Court
Tuesday
8:30 AM

Morning Reflection

20377 N.E. 15th Court
Tuesday
8:30 AM

Something Happens

10901 Biscayne Blvd.
Tuesday
8:30 AM

Sabal Palm 2

10120 SW 107th Ave.
Tuesday
9:30 AM

Breakfast Club

1636 NE 148th Street
Tuesday
9:30 AM

Sabal Palm 3

10120 SW 107th Ave.
Wednesday
12:00 PM

North Miami

822 NE 125 Street, Suite 111
Wednesday
12:00 PM

Back On Track 3

20377 N.E. 15th Court
Wednesday
12:15 PM

K.i.s.s.

20377 N.E. 15th Court
Wednesday
12:15 PM

West Miami Group 3

2215 SW 67th Ave.
Wednesday
12:30 PM

Sabal Palm 4

10120 SW 107th Ave.
Wednesday
2:00 PM

Back On Track 4

20377 N.E. 15th Court
Wednesday
3:00 PM

Freedom @ 3

20377 N.E. 15th Court
Wednesday
3:00 PM

Sabal Palm 5

10120 SW 107th Ave.
Wednesday
4:00 PM

Central

10382 W. Flagler St.
Wednesday
5:30 PM

Sabal Palm 6

10120 SW 107th Ave.
Wednesday
5:30 PM

Happy Hour

1636 NE 148th Street
Wednesday
5:30 PM

South Dixie

16950 SW 94th Court
Wednesday
5:30 PM

Freedom

Richard E. Gerstein Justice Building
Wednesday
5:30 PM

Rush Hour

212 NE 24th Street - 2nd Floor
Wednesday
5:45 PM

Back On Track 5

20377 N.E. 15th Court
Wednesday
6:00 PM

Sober At Six

20377 N.E. 15th Court
Wednesday
6:00 PM

Big Book Study

Upper Room
Wednesday
6:00 PM
Wednesday
7:00 PM

Sabal Palm 7

10120 SW 107th Ave.
Wednesday
7:00 PM

West Miami Group 4

2215 SW 67th Ave.
Wednesday
7:00 PM

South Dixie 2

16950 SW 94th Court
Wednesday
7:00 PM

Quinto Paso 2

13550 N. Kendall Dr. # 270D
Wednesday
7:00 PM
Wednesday
7:30 PM

Amistad

2512 NE 2nd Ave.
Wednesday
8:00 PM

Sweetwater

St. John Vianney Seminary
Wednesday
8:00 PM

Encuentro

2277 NW 28th St. (2nd Floor)
Wednesday
8:00 PM

Quinta Tradicion

2148 NW 17th Ave.
Wednesday
8:00 PM

Back On Track 7

20377 N.E. 15th Court
Wednesday
8:30 PM

County Line

20377 N.E. 15th Court
Wednesday
8:30 PM

New Beginner's # 2

Family Health Center
Wednesday
8:30 PM

Central 2

10382 W. Flagler St.
Wednesday
8:30 PM

Phoenix

South Miami Community Center
Wednesday
8:30 PM

Resurreccion

7241 SW 48th Street
Wednesday
8:30 PM

West Miami Group 2

2215 SW 67th Ave.
Wednesday
8:30 PM

Solutions

1636 NE 148th Street
Wednesday
8:30 PM

South Dixie 3

16950 SW 94th Court
Wednesday
8:30 PM

Rivermont House Group

789 NW 13 Ave.
Wednesday
8:30 PM

North Miami 3

822 NE 125 Street, Suite 111
Wednesday
8:30 PM

Steps We Take

10901 Biscayne Blvd.
Wednesday
8:30 PM
Wednesday
7:00 AM

Sabal Palm

10120 SW 107th Ave.
Wednesday
7:00 AM

Surrender Is Freedom

1636 NE 148th Street
Wednesday
7:00 AM

Morning Meditation

20377 N.E. 15th Court
Wednesday
8:30 AM

Morning Reflection

20377 N.E. 15th Court
Wednesday
8:30 AM

Something Happens

10901 Biscayne Blvd.
Wednesday
8:30 AM

Sabal Palm 2

10120 SW 107th Ave.
Wednesday
9:30 AM

Breakfast Club

1636 NE 148th Street
Wednesday
9:30 AM

El Lenguaje Del Corazon

1300 SW 87th Ave.
Thursday
12:00 PM

Sabal Palm 3

10120 SW 107th Ave.
Thursday
12:00 PM

North Miami

822 NE 125 Street, Suite 111
Thursday
12:00 PM

Back On Track 3

20377 N.E. 15th Court
Thursday
12:15 PM

K.i.s.s.

20377 N.E. 15th Court
Thursday
12:15 PM

Daily Maintenance

1636 NE 148th St
Thursday
12:15 PM

S.o.s. Sisters On Sunset

University Christian Church
Thursday
12:30 PM

Lunch Bunch

10901 Biscayne Blvd.
Thursday
1:00 PM

Back On Track 4

20377 N.E. 15th Court
Thursday
3:00 PM

Freedom @ 3

20377 N.E. 15th Court
Thursday
3:00 PM

Sabal Palm 5

10120 SW 107th Ave.
Thursday
4:00 PM

Central

10382 W. Flagler St.
Thursday
5:30 PM

Sabal Palm 6

10120 SW 107th Ave.
Thursday
5:30 PM

Happy Hour

1636 NE 148th Street
Thursday
5:30 PM

South Dixie

16950 SW 94th Court
Thursday
5:30 PM

Rush Hour

212 NE 24th Street - 2nd Floor
Thursday
5:45 PM

Back On Track 5

20377 N.E. 15th Court
Thursday
6:00 PM

Sober At Six

20377 N.E. 15th Court
Thursday
6:00 PM

Big Book Study

Upper Room
Thursday
6:00 PM

Women Coming Out Clean

212 NE 24th Street - 2nd Floor
Thursday
7:00 PM

Here And Now

626 NW 67 St. Apt C
Thursday
7:00 PM

Sabal Palm 7

10120 SW 107th Ave.
Thursday
7:00 PM

West Miami Group 4

2215 SW 67th Ave.
Thursday
7:00 PM

South Dixie 2

16950 SW 94th Court
Thursday
7:00 PM

Quinto Paso 2

13550 N. Kendall Dr. # 270D
Thursday
7:00 PM
Thursday
7:30 PM

South Miami Men's 2

1st United Methodist Church
Thursday
7:30 PM

Shamrock

St. Thomas Episcopal Church
Thursday
7:30 PM

Amistad

2512 NE 2nd Ave.
Thursday
8:00 PM

Encuentro

2277 NW 28th St. (2nd Floor)
Thursday
8:00 PM

Quinta Tradicion

2148 NW 17th Ave.
Thursday
8:00 PM

Pass It On

St. John Neumann School
Thursday
8:00 PM
Thursday
8:30 PM

Back To Basics

212 NE 24th Street - 2nd Floor
Thursday
8:30 PM

Back On Track 7

20377 N.E. 15th Court
Thursday
8:30 PM

K.i.s.s. 2

20377 N.E. 15th Court
Thursday
8:30 PM

Acceptance

St. Paul's Lutheran Church
Thursday
8:30 PM

Central 2

10382 W. Flagler St.
Thursday
8:30 PM

South Miami Men's

1st United Methodist Church
Thursday
8:30 PM

Resurreccion

7241 SW 48th Street
Thursday
8:30 PM

West Miami Group 2

2215 SW 67th Ave.
Thursday
8:30 PM

Food For Thoughts

1636 NE 148th Street
Thursday
8:30 PM

South Dixie 3

16950 SW 94th Court
Thursday
8:30 PM

Miami Men's

Holy Family Church
Thursday
8:30 PM

North Miami 3

822 NE 125 Street, Suite 111
Thursday
8:30 PM
Thursday
7:00 AM

Sabal Palm

10120 SW 107th Ave.
Thursday
7:00 AM

Surrender Is Freedom

1636 NE 148th Street
Thursday
7:00 AM

Morning Meditation

20377 N.E. 15th Court
Thursday
8:30 AM

Morning Reflection

20377 N.E. 15th Court
Thursday
8:30 AM

Something Happens

10901 Biscayne Blvd.
Thursday
8:30 AM

Sabal Palm 2

10120 SW 107th Ave.
Thursday
9:30 AM

Breakfast Club

1636 NE 148th Street
Thursday
9:30 AM

El Lenguaje Del Corazon

1300 SW 87th Ave.
Friday
12:00 PM

Sabal Palm 3

10120 SW 107th Ave.
Friday
12:00 PM

West Miami Group 5

2215 SW 67th Ave.
Friday
12:00 PM

North Miami

822 NE 125 Street, Suite 111
Friday
12:00 PM

Back On Track 3

20377 N.E. 15th Court
Friday
12:15 PM

K.i.s.s.

20377 N.E. 15th Court
Friday
12:15 PM

Daily Maintenance

1636 NE 148th St
Friday
12:15 PM

Keynote

South Miami Lutheran Church
Friday
1:00 PM

Sabal Palm 4

10120 SW 107th Ave.
Friday
2:00 PM

Back On Track 4

20377 N.E. 15th Court
Friday
3:00 PM

Freedom @ 3

20377 N.E. 15th Court
Friday
3:00 PM

Sabal Palm 5

10120 SW 107th Ave.
Friday
4:00 PM

Central

10382 W. Flagler St.
Friday
5:30 PM

Sabal Palm 6

10120 SW 107th Ave.
Friday
5:30 PM

Happy Hour

1636 NE 148th Street
Friday
5:30 PM

South Dixie

16950 SW 94th Court
Friday
5:30 PM

Libertad

Richard E. Gerstein Justice Building
Friday
5:30 PM

Rush Hour

212 NE 24th Street - 2nd Floor
Friday
5:45 PM

Back On Track 5

20377 N.E. 15th Court
Friday
6:00 PM

Sober At Six

20377 N.E. 15th Court
Friday
6:00 PM

Sabal Palm 7

10120 SW 107th Ave.
Friday
7:00 PM

Friends Of Bill W.

1955 N. Krome Ave.
Friday
7:00 PM

Friday Night Men's

1636 NE 148th Street
Friday
7:00 PM

Quinto Paso 2

13550 N. Kendall Dr. # 270D
Friday
7:00 PM

Women's Intuition

10901 Biscayne Blvd.
Friday
7:00 PM

Back On Track 8

20377 N.E. 15th Court
Friday
7:15 PM

California Club Men's

20377 N.E. 15th Court
Friday
7:15 PM

Men's Group

20377 N.E. 15th Court
Friday
7:15 PM
Friday
7:30 PM

Amistad

2512 NE 2nd Ave.
Friday
8:00 PM

Encuentro

2277 NW 28th St. (2nd Floor)
Friday
8:00 PM

Quinta Tradicion

2148 NW 17th Ave.
Friday
8:00 PM

Principles

Miami Shores Community Church
Friday
8:30 PM

Back On Track 7

20377 N.E. 15th Court
Friday
8:30 PM

Biker's In Recovery

20377 N.E. 15th Court
Friday
8:30 PM

Central 2

10382 W. Flagler St.
Friday
8:30 PM

Killian Pines

Kendall Church of God
Friday
8:30 PM

Resurreccion

7241 SW 48th Street
Friday
8:30 PM

West Miami Group 2

2215 SW 67th Ave.
Friday
8:30 PM

Solutions

1636 NE 148th Street
Friday
8:30 PM

South Dixie 3

16950 SW 94th Court
Friday
8:30 PM

Rivermont House Group

789 NW 13 Ave.
Friday
8:30 PM

North Miami 3

822 NE 125 Street, Suite 111
Friday
8:30 PM
Friday
7:00 AM

Sabal Palm

10120 SW 107th Ave.
Friday
7:00 AM

Surrender Is Freedom

1636 NE 148th Street
Friday
7:00 AM

Morning Reflection

20377 N.E. 15th Court
Friday
8:30 AM

Something Happens

10901 Biscayne Blvd.
Friday
8:30 AM

Morning Meditation

20377 N.E. 15th Court
Friday
8:30 AM

Sabal Palm 2

10120 SW 107th Ave.
Friday
9:30 AM

Breakfast Club

1636 NE 148th Street
Friday
9:30 AM

Rush Hour

212 NE 24th Street - 2nd Floor
Saturday
10:00 AM

New Beginner's # 2

Family Health Center
Saturday
10:00 AM

Little river club

Biscayne
Saturday
11:00 AM

South Dixie 4

16950 SW 94th Court
Saturday
11:00 AM

Quinta Tradicion 2

2148 NW 17th Ave.
Saturday
12:00 PM

El Lenguaje Del Corazon

1300 SW 87th Ave.
Saturday
12:00 PM

Sabal Palm 3

10120 SW 107th Ave.
Saturday
12:00 PM

North Miami

822 NE 125 Street, Suite 111
Saturday
12:00 PM

Back On Track 3

20377 N.E. 15th Court
Saturday
12:15 PM

K.i.s.s.

20377 N.E. 15th Court
Saturday
12:15 PM

West Miami Group 6

2215 SW 67th Ave.
Saturday
2:00 PM

Back On Track 4

20377 N.E. 15th Court
Saturday
3:00 PM

Freedom @ 3

20377 N.E. 15th Court
Saturday
3:00 PM

Sabal Palm 5

10120 SW 107th Ave.
Saturday
4:00 PM

Central

10382 W. Flagler St.
Saturday
5:30 PM

Sabal Palm 6

10120 SW 107th Ave.
Saturday
5:30 PM

Happy Hour

1636 NE 148th Street
Saturday
5:30 PM

Back On Track 5

20377 N.E. 15th Court
Saturday
6:00 PM

Sober At Six

20377 N.E. 15th Court
Saturday
6:00 PM

Sabal Palm 7

10120 SW 107th Ave.
Saturday
7:00 PM

North Miami 4

822 NE 125 Street, Suite 111
Saturday
7:00 PM

South Dixie 5

16950 SW 94th Court
Saturday
7:30 PM

Amistad

2512 NE 2nd Ave.
Saturday
8:00 PM

Encuentro

2277 NW 28th St. (2nd Floor)
Saturday
8:00 PM

Quinta Tradicion

2148 NW 17th Ave.
Saturday
8:00 PM

Grupo Latino

South Miami Hospital
Saturday
8:00 PM

Central 2

10382 W. Flagler St.
Saturday
8:30 PM

Miami Young People's Group

South Miami Lutheran Church
Saturday
8:30 PM

Resurreccion

7241 SW 48th Street
Saturday
8:30 PM

West Miami Group 2

2215 SW 67th Ave.
Saturday
8:30 PM

Solutions

1636 NE 148th Street
Saturday
8:30 PM

Rivermont House Group

789 NW 13 Ave.
Saturday
8:30 PM

Sabal Palm

10120 SW 107th Ave.
Saturday
7:00 AM

Surrender Is Freedom

1636 NE 148th Street
Saturday
7:00 AM

Something Happens 3

10901 Biscayne Blvd.
Saturday
9:00 AM

Sabal Palm 2

10120 SW 107th Ave.
Saturday
9:30 AM

Breakfast Club

1636 NE 148th Street
Saturday
9:30 AM

You may be able to find other Alcoholics Anonymous meetings near Miami, Florida by clicking on the button provided on this page. You may also browse Better Addiction Care’s resources for other nearby locations.

Alcoholics Anonymous is a collective of international mutual aid fellowships made up of individuals who are dedicated to helping one another achieve a life of freedom from alcohol use disorder. More commonly referred to as AA, the organization was founded in 1935 and popularized the first 12-step program for overcoming alcohol addiction. These 12 steps are a group of principles that are aimed at dispelling the obsession to drink alcohol in order to help individuals live happier and fuller lives.

Alcoholics Anonymous meetings are non-professional, self-supporting, apolitical, and multiracial, and they are widely available to anyone regardless of age, gender, education level, or religious belief.

Continue your journey to sobriety by joining an AA meeting near you and reaching out to a community of individuals who are going through the same challenge. If you’re having difficulty finding Alcoholics Anonymous meetings in or near Miami, Florida, please explore our AA resources by clicking the button below.