Residential Drug Rehab Centers by zip 10538

Sort By:

Cecilia M Branas

2940 Grand Concourse, Suite 1DEBronxNew York  10458

Innovative Health Systems Inc (IHS)

7 Holland Avenue Second FloorWhite PlainsNew York  10603
Google Rating: 2

VIP Community Services

671 East 231st StreetBronxNew York  10466
Google Rating: 4.3

North Shore Univ Hospital Glen Cove

101 Saint Andrews LaneGlen CoveNew York  11542
Google Rating: 1

Saint Josephs Hospital

Saint Josephs Positive Directions 317 South Broadway 2nd FloorYonkersNew York  10705
Google Rating: 3.4

Vertex LLC

1080 East Gun Hill RoadBronxNew York  10469

PAC Program of the Bronx

1215-1217 Stratford AvenueBronxNew York  10472

Bronx Addiction Treatment Center

1500 Waters Place, Building 13BronxNew York  10461

Promesa Inc

1776 Clay AvenueBronxNew York  10457
Google Rating: 3.9

Saint Johns Riverside Hospital

2 Park AvenueYonkersNew York  10703
Google Rating: 2

New York Presbyterian Hospital Inc

21 Bloomingdale RoadWhite PlainsNew York  10605
Google Rating: 3.1

Saint Vincents Outpatient Addiction

275 North Street, Spellman BuildingHarrisonNew York  10528
Google Rating: 3.1

Arms Acres Inc

3584 Jerome AvenueBronxNew York  10467
Google Rating: 4.8

Saint Barnabas Hospital

4422 3rd AvenueBronxNew York  10457
Google Rating: 2.6

Riverdale Mental Health Assoc Inc

5676 Riverdale AvenueBronxNew York  10471
Google Rating: 5

Inwood Community Services Inc

651 Academy Street, 3rd FloorNew YorkNew York  10034
Google Rating: 4.2

Maxwell Institute of St Vincents Hosp

92 Yonkers AvenueTuckahoeNew York  10707

Christopher D Smithers Foundation

27 Cottage RowGlen CoveNew York  11542

Jacobi Medical Center

1400 Pelham Parkway Building 19 WestBronxNew York  10461
Google Rating: 2.5

Drug Rehab Bronx

1950 E Washington AveBronxNew York  10457

Local NA/AA Meetings in 10538

#1 Group

St. Patricks RC Church
Sunday
08:00 PM

AME Zion Church

Right Group Non-Smoking
Monday
07:00 PM

Asbury Crestwood United Methodist Church

Asbury Group
Sunday
07:00 PM

Asbury Crestwood United Methodist Church

Serenity Now Group Topic
Wednesday
07:00 PM
Thursday
08:00 PM

Beginning of the Miracle Group

Monday
07:00 PM

Bethlehem Lutheran Church

But One Primary Purpose Group
Tuesday
07:30 PM

Blessed Sacrament Church

Recovery From Within Group
Sunday
11:00 AM

Blessed Sacrament Church

One at a Time Group
Friday
07:30 PM

BREWSTER MIDDLEBRANCH RECOVERY (:II)

American Legion Hall
Thursday
08:00 PM

Bronx Lebanon Substance Abuse Center

Men & Women in Recovery Group
Tuesday
05:00 PM

Bronx Lebanon Substance Abuse Center

No Pain No Gain Group
Thursday
06:00 PM

Bronx Lebanon Substance Abuse Center

No Pain No Gain Group Discussion/Participation
Saturday
06:00 PM

Bronx Veterans Administration Medical Center

United in Recovery Group Beginner/Newcomer
Monday
10:15 AM

Bronxville Asbury Group of AA

Tuckahoe NY
Saturday
07:15 PM

Calvary Hospital

Lost Tribe Group
Wednesday
06:00 PM

Castle Hill Community Center

Spiritual Reflection Group, Beginner/Newcomer
Monday
07:30 PM

Centennial Houses

Serenity by the Book Group Literature Study
Sunday
10:00 AM

Christ The King Church

Saturday Night Live Group Beginner/Newcomer
Wednesday
08:00 PM

Christ The King Church

Saturday Night Live Group
Thursday
07:30 PM

Christ The King Church

Saturday Night Live Group Topic
Friday
08:00 PM

Christ The King Church

Saturday Night Live Group Beginner/Newcomer
Saturday
06:45 PM

Christ The King Church

Saturday Night Live Group Non-Smoking, Candlelight
Saturday
08:30 PM

Church of the Master

TNT Group Just For Today Study
Monday
07:30 PM

Community Center

Recovery all Around Group Beginner/Newcomer
Monday
07:30 PM

Doggs Ferry - Hastings

Aldersgate Methodist Church
Monday
10:30 AM

EARLY MORNING SOBRIETY

Saint Barnabas Considine Parish Center
Saturday
10:00 AM

EAST MORICHES

First Presbyterian Church
Monday
07:30 PM

EAST MORICHES

First Presbyterian Church
Wednesday
07:30 PM

EAST MORICHES

First Presbyterian Church
Saturday
06:30 PM

Eastchester Presbyterian Church

Our Primary Purpose Group Non-Smoking, Discussion/Participation
Friday
11:00 PM

First Baptist Church

Recovery Down the Hill Group Just For Today Study
Tuesday
07:00 PM

FOOTPRINTS

Saint Barnabas Considine Parish Center
Wednesday
08:00 PM

FOOTPRINTS

Saint Barnabas Considine Parish Center
Friday
08:00 PM

Fort Schyler Presbyterian Church

Little Meeting Group Just For Today Study, Discussion/Participation
Friday
07:30 PM

GREAT NECK

All Saints Epscopal Church
Tuesday
08:00 PM

GREAT NECK

All Saints Epscopal Church
Friday
07:45 PM

GREAT NECK BIG BOOK

St. Aloysius Parish Center
Monday
08:00 PM

Haven House

Living with Hope Group Beginner/Newcomer
Friday
07:30 PM

Hebrew Home For Chronic Sickness

Co-op Recovery Group, Discussion/Participation
Monday
07:30 PM

HOBOKEN PATH TO SERENITY

St. Matthew's Parish
Friday
08:00 PM

Holy Cross Church School

Searching for Freedom Group
Wednesday
06:00 PM

Holy Cross Church School

Searching for Freedom Group Beginner/Newcomer
Saturday
05:30 PM

Holy Cross Church School

Searching for Freedom Group Speaker
Saturday
07:30 PM

Holy Nativity Episcopal Church

Illness in Recovery Group Topic
Sunday
06:00 PM

Holy Nativity Episcopal Church

Recovery on Bainbridge Group Beginner/Newcomer
Friday
07:30 PM

Holy Nativity Episcopal Church

Ladies Day Group Women, Beginner/Newcomer
Saturday
10:30 AM

Holy Nativity Episcopal Church

Nothing Macho Group, Discussion/Participation, Men
Saturday
02:00 PM

ISLIP TERRACE

Christ Lutheran Church
Sunday
08:00 PM

ISLIP TERRACE

Christ Lutheran Church
Tuesday
08:00 PM

ISLIP TERRACE

Christ Lutheran Church
Thursday
08:00 PM
Wednesday
08:00 PM

Ladies Doing it Together Group

Ladies Doing it Together Group Women, Beginner/Newcomer, Topic
Saturday
10:00 AM
Thursday
07:00 PM

LIVING NOW (:II)

Bleeker Street Theatre
Sunday
10:00 AM

LIVING NOW (:II)

Bleeker Street Theatre
Saturday
10:00 AM

Lutheran Church

Grupo Espiritualidad
Sunday
11:00 AM

Lutheran Church

Underground Miracles Group
Monday
07:30 PM

Lutheran Church

Recovery by the Text Group
Wednesday
07:30 PM

MAMARONECK (:III)

Mamaroneck United Methodist Church
Wednesday
08:00 PM

Marble Hill/Kingsbridge

Kingsbridge
Monday
07:30 PM

Martin Building #2

Parents in Recovery Group Discussion/Participation
Friday
05:00 PM

Martin Luther King Center

Soul Survivors Group Tradition
Tuesday
06:30 PM

Martin Luther King Center

Soul Survivors Group Beginner/Newcomer
Friday
06:30 PM

Martin Luther King Center

Soul Survivors Group Discussion/Participation
Friday
08:00 PM

Martin Luther King Center

Soul Survivors Group Discussion/Participation
Saturday
12:00 PM
Sunday
07:00 AM

Men's Meeting

St Paul's Lutheran Church
Friday
07:00 AM

Methodist Church

Recovery Island Group Topic
Thursday
08:00 PM
Wednesday
08:00 PM

Miracles of Mental Health Group

Srah Lawrence University Campus
Sunday
01:00 PM

MONTROSE THERE IS A SOLUTION

Church of Divine Love
Monday
08:30 PM

MONTROSE THERE IS A SOLUTION

Church of Divine Love
Thursday
08:30 PM

Morris Park Group

Morris Park Group Discussion/Participation
Sunday
07:30 PM

Never Alone Group

Never Alone Group Beginner/Newcomer
Wednesday
04:30 PM

New Era Veterans SRO

Beginners Meeting Group Speaker, Literature Study
Sunday
10:45 AM

New Era Veterans SRO

Midday Message Group
Monday
12:30 PM

New Era Veterans SRO

Women Against The Odds Group Women
Monday
07:00 PM

New Era Veterans SRO

Living Life Again Group
Tuesday
07:30 PM

New Era Veterans SRO

Recovery by the River Group Beginner/Newcomer, Discussion/Participation
Thursday
06:30 PM

New Era Veterans SRO

Standing on Traditions Group Tradition
Friday
08:00 PM

NEW ROCHELLE IT WORKS

Presbyterian Church of New Rochelle
Tuesday
08:30 PM

NEW ROCHELLE IT WORKS

Presbyterian Church of New Rochelle
Thursday
08:30 PM

NEW ROCHELLE IT WORKS

Presbyterian Church of New Rochelle
Saturday
08:30 PM

NEW ROCHELLE MIRACLE OF LIFE

St. Luke's United Methodist Church
Sunday
04:00 PM

NEW ROCHELLE NORTH END (:II)

Christ Church of the Pelhams
Saturday
07:00 PM

NEW ROCHELLE TRINITY

Trinity Episcopal Church
Monday
08:00 PM

NEW ROCHELLE TRINITY

Trinity Episcopal Church
Thursday
07:30 PM

NEW ROCHELLE WELCOME

Blessed Sacrament HS
Tuesday
08:00 PM

NEW ROCHELLE WELCOME

Blessed Sacrament HS
Friday
07:00 PM

North Central Bronx Hospital

Grupo Un Nuevo Empezar
Sunday
05:00 PM

North Central Bronx Hospital

Open the Book Group, Speaker
Sunday
08:30 PM

North Central Bronx Hospital

Principles Before Personalities Group, Topic
Tuesday
07:30 PM

North Central Bronx Hospital

Recovery Through Pamphlet Group Non-Smoking, Literature Study, Discussion/Participation, Beginner/Newcomer
Wednesday
08:30 PM

North Central Bronx Hospital

Recovery Room Group
Thursday
07:00 PM

North Central Bronx Hospital

Learning to Live Group Gay/Lesbian, Topic
Friday
08:00 PM

North Central Bronx Hospital

Grupo Unidos Podemos
Saturday
05:30 PM

North Central Bronx Hospital

One More Day Group, Discussion/Participation
Saturday
08:30 PM

Old Salvation Army

Recovery by the Creek Group
Wednesday
08:00 PM

ONE DAY AT A TIME

Christ The King Lutheran Church
Sunday
07:00 PM

ONE DAY AT A TIME

Christ The King Lutheran Church
Saturday
07:00 PM

OSSINING MARYKNOLL

Maryknoll Seminary
Tuesday
08:00 PM

OSSINING MARYKNOLL

Maryknoll Seminary
Thursday
08:00 PM

OSSINING MARYKNOLL

Maryknoll Seminary
Saturday
08:00 PM

Our Blessed Lady of Nativity Church

How Are We Living Group, Topic
Thursday
07:30 PM

Our Lady of Mercy Hospital

We Came To Believe Group
Saturday
10:00 AM

Our Lady of Mercy School

Hugs Not Drugs Group Beginner/Newcomer
Tuesday
07:30 PM

Our Lady of Mercy School

Steps to Spirituality Group, It Works Study
Thursday
07:00 PM

Our Lady of Mount Saint Carmel Church

Recovery on Belmont Group
Monday
06:00 PM

Our Lady of Solace Church

By the Book Group
Wednesday
07:30 PM

Our Lady of Victory Church

Relationships Group Topic, Beginner/Newcomer
Sunday
07:30 PM

Our Lady of Victory Church

Just for Today I Group
Monday
06:30 PM

Our Savior Lutheran School

Structure at the Park Group Discussion/Participation
Thursday
07:00 PM

PELHAM LESBIAN/GAY

Huguenot Memorial Church
Saturday
08:00 PM

PORT WASHINGTON

United Methodist Church
Tuesday
07:30 PM

PORT WASHINGTON

United Methodist Church
Thursday
12:30 AM

Presbyterian Church

Port of Recovery Group, Tradition, Non-Smoking
Thursday
07:30 PM

Reach to Recovery Group

Reach to Recovery Group Topic
Wednesday
08:00 PM
Wednesday
07:00 PM

Rough on the Outside Group

Rough on the Outside Group Candlelight
Tuesday
06:30 PM

RYE HARRISON (:V)

Harrison Senior Center
Sunday
07:30 PM

RYE HARRISON (:V)

Harrison Senior Center
Saturday
07:30 PM

Rye Harrison Group

Rye,Harrison
Sunday
07:30 PM

Sacred Heart Church

Heart Full of Miracles Group Beginner/Newcomer
Tuesday
06:15 PM

Sacred Heart Church

Heart Full of Miracles Group
Tuesday
08:00 PM

Saint Bartholomew School

Come Back to Life Group Beginner/Newcomer
Monday
07:30 PM

Saint Joan of Arc Church

Miracles on 174th Street Group Beginner/Newcomer
Sunday
06:00 PM

Saint Nicholas of Tolentine Church

Recuperacion Universal Group, Tradition
Wednesday
07:30 PM

Saint Thomas Aquinas High School

Grupo Solamente Por Hoy Discussion/Participation, Speaker
Monday
07:30 PM

Sat. Morning Meditation Group

Sat. Morning Meditation Group Men, Discussion/Participation
Saturday
10:00 AM

School of Saint Jude

Grupo Un Dia A La Vez Speaker
Tuesday
07:30 PM

School of Saint Jude

Uptown Friday Night Group
Friday
06:00 PM

SERENIDADE EN MT. VERNON

Mt. Vernon Civic Center
Sunday
02:00 PM

Sharing Community

See The Light Group Just For Today Study
Thursday
07:00 PM

Sober Start

St. Boniface School
Sunday
06:30 AM

Sober Start

St. Boniface School
Monday
06:30 AM

Sober Start

St. Boniface School
Tuesday
06:30 AM

Sober Start

St. Boniface School
Wednesday
06:30 AM

Sober Start

St. Boniface School
Thursday
06:30 AM

Sober Start

St. Boniface School
Friday
06:30 AM

Sober Start

St. Boniface School
Saturday
06:30 AM
Sunday
05:00 PM
Sunday
08:00 PM

Throggs Neck Community Center

Bridge Over Troubled Water Group
Wednesday
07:00 PM

Time to Heal Group

Time to Heal Group, Beginner/Newcomer
Tuesday
07:30 PM

Trinity Baptist Church

Serenity at Trinity Group Beginner/Newcomer
Tuesday
06:30 PM

Trinity Lutheran Church

Real Deal Group Candlelight, Discussion/Participation
Monday
08:00 PM

Union Baptist Church

Keeping it Green Group Non-Smoking, Beginner/Newcomer
Saturday
07:00 PM

Van Courtland Jewish Center

Good Orderly Direction Group, Tradition, Discussion/Participation
Monday
07:00 PM
Wednesday
07:30 PM

Webs of Recovery Group

Webs of Recovery Group Restricted Access
Friday
07:30 PM

WESTERN RESERVE CLOSED DISCUSS

Epiphany Lutheran Church
Monday
08:00 PM

YONKERS FAILTE GROUP

St. Mark's Lutheran School
Sunday
07:30 PM

YONKERS FAILTE GROUP

St. Mark's Lutheran School
Monday
08:00 PM

YONKERS FAILTE GROUP

St. Mark's Lutheran School
Thursday
08:00 PM

Yonkers General Hospital

Emergency Room Group Topic
Sunday
07:30 PM

Yonkers General Hospital

Square Roots to Recovery Group Beginner/Newcomer
Friday
07:30 PM
Call Now to Speak to an Addiction Counselor (800) 429-7690