Drug Rehab Centers by zip 14626

Sort By:

Kavod Center for Addiction Recovery

ÿ25 Circle Street, Suite 201ÿRochesterNew York  14607

Conifer Counseling Services

1150 University Avenue, Suite 7RochesterNew York  14607
Google Rating: 2.1

Unity Hlth System Park Ridge Hosp Inc

1565 Long Pond RoadRochesterNew York  14626

Pathway Houses of Rochester NY Inc

1600 South Avenue, Suite 125RochesterNew York  14620

Catholic Family Center

1645 Saint Paul StreetRochesterNew York  14621

John L Norris

1732 South Avenue, Rochester Psychiatric CenterRochesterNew York  14620

YWCA of Rochester/Monroe County

175 North Clinton AvenueRochesterNew York  14604
Google Rating: 4.2

Delphi Drug and Alcohol Council Inc

1839 East Ridge RoadRochesterNew York  14622
Google Rating: 3

Unity Chemical Dependency

2000 Winton Road South, Building 2RochesterNew York  14618

East House Corp

239 Alphonse StreetRochesterNew York  14621

Veterans Outreach Center Inc

290 Cypress StreetRochesterNew York  14620
Google Rating: 4.5

Strong Memorial Hospital

300 Crittenden Boulevard, Department of PsychiatryRochesterNew York  14642
Google Rating: 4.2

Action for a Better Community

33 Chestnut StreetRochesterNew York  14604

Huther Doyle

360 East Avenue, Suite 200RochesterNew York  14604
Google Rating: 3.6

Veterans Outpatient Clinic

465 Westfall RoadRochesterNew York  14620
Google Rating: 3.6

Rochester General Hospital

490 East Ridge RoadRochesterNew York  14621
Google Rating: 4.5

Baden Street Settlement

585 Joseph Avenue, 1st FloorRochesterNew York  14605
Google Rating: 3.9

Westfall Associates Inc

919 Westfall Road, Suite B-60RochesterNew York  14618
Google Rating: 1

Mind Evolution

215 Alexander StRochesterNew York  14607

Outreach Community Center

447 Genesee StreetRochesterNew York  14611
Google Rating: 5

Local NA/AA Meetings in 14626

12 AT 12

South East Group Hall
Sunday
12:00 AM

12 AT 12

South East Group Hall
Monday
12:00 AM

12 AT 12

South East Group Hall
Tuesday
12:00 AM

12 AT 12

South East Group Hall
Wednesday
12:00 AM

12 AT 12

South East Group Hall
Thursday
12:00 AM

12 AT 12

South East Group Hall
Friday
12:00 AM

12 AT 12

South East Group Hall
Saturday
12:00 AM

12 Steps to Freedom

289 Recovery Inc
Monday
05:30 PM

1st 164 Pages

Annunciation Church
Thursday
08:00 PM

A Better Way

Aldersgate Methodist Church
Thursday
07:30 PM
Thursday
08:15 PM

Adams Basin Basic

United Methodist Church
Wednesday
07:30 PM

Adams Basin Basic

United Methodist Church
Friday
05:30 PM

Anthony L Jordan Center

We Do Recover Group
Friday
08:30 AM

Apartments

Doing the Right Thing Group Speaker, Discussion/Participation
Monday
02:00 PM

Apartments

Doing the Right Thing Group Speaker, Discussion/Participation
Tuesday
02:00 PM

Apartments

Doing the Right Thing Group Speaker, Discussion/Participation
Wednesday
02:00 PM

Apartments

Doing the Right Thing Group Speaker, Discussion/Participation
Thursday
02:00 PM

Apartments

Doing the Right Thing Group Speaker, Discussion/Participation
Friday
02:00 PM

Ascension Espiscopal Church

Wanderers Group Non-Smoking, Discussion/Participation
Tuesday
08:00 PM

Baden Street Settlement

Not Yet Group Non-Smoking
Monday
12:00 PM

Baden Street Settlement

Not Yet Group Non-Smoking
Tuesday
12:00 PM

Baden Street Settlement

Not Yet Group Non-Smoking, Tradition
Wednesday
12:00 PM

Baden Street Settlement

Not Yet Group Non-Smoking
Thursday
12:00 PM

Baden Street Settlement

Not Yet Group Non-Smoking
Friday
12:00 PM

Bar Belles

United Church Of Christ
Sunday
07:00 PM

Barn

Couch Potatoes in Recovery Group Speaker, Discussion/Participation
Sunday
05:30 PM

Big Book Discussion

Brighton Presbyterian Church
Sunday
07:00 PM

Big Medicine

Immanuel Baptist School
Monday
07:00 PM

Breakfast Club

Immanuel Baptist Church
Sunday
12:00 AM

Brown Baggers

Immanuel Baptist Church
Monday
12:05 PM

Brown Baggers

Immanuel Baptist Church
Tuesday
12:05 PM

Brown Baggers

Immanuel Baptist Church
Wednesday
12:05 PM

Brown Baggers

Immanuel Baptist Church
Thursday
12:05 PM

Brown Baggers

Immanuel Baptist Church
Friday
12:05 PM

Brown Baggers

Immanuel Baptist Church
Saturday
12:05 PM

Brunswick Belles

Immanuel Baptist School
Thursday
07:00 PM

Bulls Head

St Mary_s Hospital
Sunday
11:00 AM

Came to Believe

289 Recovery Inc
Monday
08:30 PM

Catholic Family Center

Lucky Ones Group Speaker, Discussion/Participation
Saturday
03:00 PM
Monday
07:00 PM

CHARLES NON-SMOKING

St. Charles Activity Cent.,Rm. B-5
Wednesday
08:00 PM

Chili Sunday

St Pius X School
Sunday
07:30 PM

Church

Aids & Recovery Group Speaker, Discussion/Participation
Tuesday
06:00 PM
Saturday
11:00 AM

Complete Freedom

289 Recovery Inc
Sunday
05:30 PM

Complete Freedom

289 Recovery Inc
Monday
05:30 PM

Complete Freedom

289 Recovery Inc
Tuesday
05:30 PM

Complete Freedom

289 Recovery Inc
Wednesday
05:30 PM

Complete Freedom

289 Recovery Inc
Thursday
05:30 PM

Complete Freedom

289 Recovery Inc
Friday
05:30 PM

Complete Freedom

289 Recovery Inc
Saturday
05:30 PM

Corpus Christi Outreach Center

Saturday Night Live Group
Saturday
07:00 PM

Crispy Critters

Residential
Monday
07:30 PM

Culver Durand

Church of Christ
Friday
08:00 PM

Culver Ridge

Irond. Presbyterian Church
Tuesday
07:00 PM

Day By Day

St Cecilia_s School Portable
Tuesday
07:30 PM

Design for Living

Pk Ridge Chem Dependency
Tuesday
08:00 PM

Downtown

Salvation Army - Chapel
Monday
12:00 AM

Downtown

Salvation Army - Chapel
Tuesday
12:00 AM

Downtown

Salvation Army - Chapel
Wednesday
12:00 AM

Downtown

Salvation Army - Chapel
Thursday
12:00 AM

Downtown

Salvation Army - Chapel
Friday
12:00 AM

Early Riser

South East Group Hall
Sunday
06:30 AM

Early Riser

South East Group Hall
Monday
06:30 AM

Early Riser

South East Group Hall
Tuesday
06:30 AM

Early Riser

South East Group Hall
Wednesday
06:30 AM

Early Riser

South East Group Hall
Thursday
06:30 AM

Early Riser

South East Group Hall
Friday
06:30 AM

Early Riser

South East Group Hall
Saturday
06:30 AM

Eastside Men_s

Brighton Reform Fellowship Lodge
Tuesday
08:00 PM

Evelyn Brandon Health Center

Until Tomorrow Group Speaker, Discussion/Participation
Monday
07:30 PM

Evelyn Brandon Health Center

Principles B4 Personalities Grou
Wednesday
07:30 PM

Everyday Living

Irond. Presbyterian Church
Monday
12:00 AM

Everyday Living

Irond. Presbyterian Church
Tuesday
12:00 AM

Everyday Living

Irond. Presbyterian Church
Wednesday
12:00 AM

Everyday Living

Irond. Presbyterian Church
Thursday
12:00 AM

Everyday Living

Irond. Presbyterian Church
Friday
12:00 AM

Everyday Living

Irond. Presbyterian Church
Saturday
12:00 AM
Sunday
08:00 AM

Foundation Stone

St Mark_s & St John_s
Thursday
07:00 PM

Fresh Air

The Unitarian Church
Saturday
11:00 AM

Friends Helping Friends

1st & 2nd Admission Group Speaker
Wednesday
04:30 PM

Friends Of Bill

John L Norris Clinic
Friday
07:00 PM

Gates Church

Step in the Right Direction Grou
Sunday
07:30 PM

Gates Rainbow

Gates Presbyterian Church
Thursday
07:30 PM

Gray AA

Life Span of Greater RoChurch
Monday
12:00 AM

Greece

Aldersgate Methodist Church
Monday
07:30 PM

Ham on Wry

Aldersgate Methodist Church
Wednesday
05:30 PM

Heard it through the Grapevine

Immanuel Baptist Church
Friday
10:05 PM

Heartbeat

St John_s Lutheran Church
Thursday
06:30 PM

Henrietta 5:30

Brighton United Church of Christ
Sunday
05:30 PM

Henrietta 5:30

Brighton United Church of Christ
Monday
05:30 PM

Henrietta 5:30

Brighton United Church of Christ
Tuesday
05:30 PM

Henrietta 5:30

Brighton United Church of Christ
Wednesday
05:30 PM

Henrietta 5:30

Brighton United Church of Christ
Thursday
05:30 PM

Henrietta 5:30

Brighton United Church of Christ
Friday
05:30 PM

Henrietta 5:30

Brighton United Church of Christ
Saturday
05:30 PM

Henrietta Group

Guardian Angels School
Monday
08:30 PM

Hilton Easy Does It

St Paul_s Lutheran Church
Saturday
08:00 PM

Hilton Thursday

Town Hall/Community Center
Thursday
07:30 PM

Hilton Tuesday

Town Hall/Community Center
Tuesday
07:30 PM
Sunday
08:30 PM
Tuesday
08:30 PM
Friday
08:30 PM

Ibero American Action League

Despertar Group
Thursday
06:30 PM

Irondequoit Serenity

St John_s Lutheran Church
Saturday
10:00 AM
Wednesday
07:30 PM
Monday
05:00 PM

Lake United Methodist Church

Serenity on the Lake Group
Wednesday
07:00 PM

Last House on the Block

Immanuel Baptist Church
Saturday
10:00 PM

Learning How to Live

John L Norris Clinic
Thursday
12:30 PM

Left Foot Right Foot

Roch Psych Ctr New Bldg
Saturday
10:15 AM

Lehigh Station

Brighton United Church of Christ
Monday
12:00 AM

Lehigh Station

Brighton United Church of Christ
Tuesday
12:00 AM

Lehigh Station

Brighton United Church of Christ
Wednesday
12:00 AM

Lehigh Station

Brighton United Church of Christ
Thursday
12:00 AM

Lehigh Station

Brighton United Church of Christ
Friday
12:00 AM

Lehigh Station

Brighton United Church of Christ
Saturday
12:00 AM

Lexington Group

Lake United Methodist
Tuesday
08:00 PM

Life Line

John L Norris Clinic
Wednesday
08:00 PM

LightHouse

Lake United Methodist
Thursday
08:00 PM

Mainquest Treatment Center

We Shall Succeed Group Speaker
Tuesday
09:00 AM
Wednesday
07:30 PM

Moments of Silence

289 Recovery Inc
Saturday
08:30 PM

Monday Night Big Book

Seneca United Methodist
Monday
07:00 PM

Mustard Seed

Brighton Presbyterian Church
Monday
01:00 PM

New Beginnings

John L Norris Clinic
Sunday
08:30 PM

New Door

Aldersgate Methodist Church
Sunday
07:30 AM

New Door

Aldersgate Methodist Church
Monday
07:30 AM

New Door

Aldersgate Methodist Church
Tuesday
07:30 AM

New Door

Aldersgate Methodist Church
Wednesday
07:30 AM

New Door

Aldersgate Methodist Church
Thursday
07:30 AM

New Door

Aldersgate Methodist Church
Friday
07:30 AM

New Door

Aldersgate Methodist Church
Saturday
07:30 AM

New Door 2

Aldersgate Methodist Church
Sunday
07:00 AM

New Freedom/New Happiness

First Unitarian Church
Wednesday
07:00 PM

New Life Presbyterian Church

Rosedale Group Non-Smoking, Speaker, Discussion/Participation
Thursday
07:30 PM

New Life Presbyterian Church

Rosedale Group Discussion/Participation
Saturday
11:00 AM

NORTH CITY STUDY

PRINCE OF PEACE LUTHERAN CHURCH
Thursday
08:00 PM

North Gate

Aldersgate Methodist Church
Sunday
07:30 PM

North Greece

Hope Lutheran Church
Sunday
06:00 PM

Northside

Summerville Presbyterian
Monday
08:00 PM

On the Right Path

Our Lady of Mercy Church
Monday
07:30 PM

One Step At a Time

St John_s Lutheran Church
Tuesday
07:30 PM

Our Common Welfare

St Helen_s Church
Thursday
07:00 PM

Park Ave Gay Men_s

Immanuel Baptist Church
Friday
07:30 PM

Park Avenue Morning

Immanuel Baptist Church
Monday
07:30 AM

Park Avenue Morning

Immanuel Baptist Church
Tuesday
07:30 AM

Park Avenue Morning

Immanuel Baptist Church
Wednesday
07:30 AM

Park Avenue Morning

Immanuel Baptist Church
Thursday
07:30 AM

Park Avenue Morning

Immanuel Baptist Church
Friday
07:30 AM

Park Ridge Chemical Dependency

Keys to Recovery Group Discussion/Participation
Thursday
07:30 PM

Pass It On

Holy Apostles School
Monday
07:00 PM

Phoenix

Bethany Presbyterian Church
Saturday
08:00 PM

Pittsford Tuesday

St Thomas More School Cafeteria
Tuesday
07:30 PM
Wednesday
08:30 PM

Puerto Rican Youth Development

Ranacer Group Non-Smoking
Tuesday
07:00 PM

Rebos

Orchard Community Church
Sunday
11:30 AM

Relapse & Recovery Group

Relapse & Recovery Group Non-Smoking
Saturday
07:00 PM

Renaissance East

Brighton Reform Fellowship Lodge
Saturday
07:30 PM

Renaissance West

Genesee Baptist Church
Friday
07:30 PM

Restart

Basically Speaking Group
Sunday
06:00 PM

Restart

Grupo 15 De Diciembre
Monday
12:30 PM

Restart

Never Alone Group Non-Smoking, Discussion/Participation
Tuesday
06:00 PM

RFRI Facility

Each One, Reach One Group Speaker
Friday
08:30 PM

Rochester Gay Men

St Lukes & Simon Church
Sunday
08:00 PM

Rochester General Hospital

Message of Hope Group Non-Smoking, Discussion/Participation
Sunday
11:00 AM

Rochester Recovery Connection

Rochester Recovery Connection Group
Sunday
03:00 PM

Rochester Recovery Connection

Rochester Recovery Connection Group
Monday
03:00 PM

Rochester Recovery Connection

Rochester Recovery Connection Group
Tuesday
03:00 PM

Rochester Recovery Connection

Rochester Recovery Connection Group
Wednesday
03:00 PM

Rochester Recovery Connection

Rochester Recovery Connection Group
Thursday
03:00 PM

Rochester Recovery Connection

Rochester Recovery Connection Group
Friday
03:00 PM

Rochester Recovery Connection

Rochester Recovery Connection Group
Saturday
03:00 PM

Saint Luke & Saint Simon

All in the Family Group Literature Study, Discussion/Participation
Monday
07:00 PM

Saint Theodores Community Room

Back to Basics Group
Saturday
10:00 PM

Salvation Army

Spiritual Change Group
Monday
06:30 PM

Salvation Army

Just Say No Group Non-Smoking, Speaker, Discussion/Participation
Wednesday
06:30 PM