Drug And Alcohol Addiction Rehab by zip 30340

Sort By:

Breakthrough Recovery Outreach, LLC

3648 Chamblee Tucker Road, Suite FAtlantaGeorgia  30341
Google Rating: 5

Cooke Recovery Centers

3390 Peachtree Rd., Suite 100AtlantaGeorgia  30326

Evening Recovery Program

2150 Peachford Rd, Suite PAtlantaGeorgia  30338

Georgia Council on Problem Gambling 1-888-236-4848

2801 Buford Highway NE, Suite 550-BAtlantaGeorgia  30329

Skyland Trail

1961 North Druid Hills Rd NEAtlantaGeorgia  30329
Google Rating: 3

Synapse, LLC

3495 Piedmont Road, Building ElevenAtlantaGeorgia  30305

Talbott Recovery Dunwoody

2153 PeachfordDunwoodyGeorgia  30338
Google Rating: 3

Insight Program

5110 Old Ellis PointRoswellGeorgia  30076
Google Rating: 4.4

Peachford Behavioral Health Systems

2151 Peachford RoadAtlantaGeorgia  30338
Google Rating: 2

DeKalb Addiction Clinic

455 Winn WayDecaturGeorgia  30030
Google Rating: 4

Turn Around Recovery Residences

2000 Clearview Avenue Suite 208DoravilleGeorgia  30340

Road to Recovery

3155 Presidential Drive Suite 104AtlantaGeorgia  30340
Google Rating: 2.5

Start Fresh Recovery - Atlanta

3193 Howell Mill RdAtlantaGeorgia  30327

Al-Anon

558 Medlock Rd , # CDecaturGeorgia  30030
Google Rating: 5

Alliance Recovery Center

1116 East Ponce De Leon AvenueDecaturGeorgia  30030
Google Rating: 4.4

A Family First Community Services

3855 Presidential ParkwayAtlantaGeorgia  30340

Northside Hospital Behav Health Servs

1140 Hammond Drive Suite J-1075AtlantaGeorgia  30328
Google Rating: 3.1

Al-Mulki- Mohammad MD PC - RES

830 Heards Ferry Road NorthwestAtlantaGeorgia  30328

GPA Treatment Inc

4255 Chamblee Tucker RoadDoravilleGeorgia  30340
Google Rating: 4.2

Atlanta Radiology Consultants PC

5665 Peachtree Dunwoody RAtlantaGeorgia  30342

Local NA/AA Meetings in 30340

12 STEP TITANS

ATLANTA BISCAYNE ...
Monday
08:00 PM

5th Tradition Group

Briarcliff United Methodist Church
Thursday
08:00 PM

5th Tradition Group

Briarcliff United Methodist Church
Saturday
07:00 PM

Addicts Only Group

Addicts Only Group Discussion/Participation
Friday
10:00 AM

All Saints Lutheran Church

Far Out Group Discussion/Participation, Non-Smoking
Tuesday
08:00 PM

All Saints Lutheran Church

Far Out Group Discussion/Participation, Non-Smoking
Thursday
08:00 PM

As We Understood Him.

WORLDWIDE! WORLDWIDE! WORLDWIDE
Monday
09:00 PM

As We Understood Him.

UNIVERSAL! UNIVERSAL! UNIVERSL!
Tuesday
09:00 PM

As We Understood Him.

UNIVERAL! UNIVERAL! UNIVERSAL! UNIVERAL!!
Friday
09:00 PM

As We Understood Him."

UNIVERSAL! UNIVERSAL! UNIVERSAL!
Saturday
09:00 PM
Sunday
05:45 PM
Monday
05:45 PM
Tuesday
05:45 PM
Wednesday
05:45 PM
Thursday
05:45 PM
Friday
05:45 PM
Saturday
05:45 PM
Sunday
11:00 AM
Tuesday
12:00 PM

BELL, BOOK & CAND...

GALANO CLUB
Monday
09:00 AM

BELL, BOOK & CAND... 2

GALANO CLUB
Sunday
07:30 PM

BELL, BOOK & CAND... 2

GALANO CLUB
Tuesday
07:30 PM

BELL, BOOK & CAND... 2

GALANO CLUB
Thursday
07:30 PM

BELL, BOOK & CAND... 2

GALANO CLUB
Saturday
07:30 PM

BELL, BOOK & CAND... 3

GALANO CLUB
Sunday
10:00 AM
Monday
06:45 AM
Tuesday
12:00 PM
Wednesday
12:00 PM
Thursday
08:00 AM
Friday
07:00 PM
Tuesday
10:00 PM
Wednesday
10:00 PM
Thursday
10:00 PM
Saturday
10:00 PM

Charter Peachford Hospital

Monday Madness Group Discussion/Participation
Monday
08:00 PM

Charter Peachford Hospital

Inside Out Group Discussion/Participation
Tuesday
08:00 PM

Charter Peachford Hospital

Inside Out Group Discussion/Participation
Friday
06:30 PM

Charter Peachford Hospital

Recovery Speaks Group Speaker
Saturday
08:00 PM

Church of Saint Andrew

Visions of Hope Group Discussion/Participation
Friday
08:00 PM
Monday
08:00 AM

clarkston 12 step group

ofice complex near diagonal from the bank of america
Thursday
02:00 PM
Saturday
08:00 PM

Covenent Presbyterian Church

New Connections Group Discussion/Participation
Monday
07:30 PM

Cown House

Practicing Principles Group Discussion/Participation
Monday
08:15 PM
Sunday
06:30 PM
Sunday
02:00 PM

DECATUR CHURCH of GOD

Decatur Hospital
Monday
07:00 PM

Dekalb Addiction Center

Good Orderly Direction Group Tradition, Speaker
Monday
06:30 PM

Dekalb Addiction Center

Good Orderly Direction Group Literature Study, Discussion/Participation
Tuesday
06:30 PM

Dekalb Addiction Center

New Visions Group Discussion/Participation
Tuesday
08:00 PM

Dekalb Addiction Center

Good Orderly Direction Group
Wednesday
06:30 PM

Dekalb Addiction Center

Standing on Traditions Group Tradition
Thursday
04:00 PM

Dekalb Addiction Center

Women 12s to Freedom Group Women
Thursday
06:00 PM

Dekalb Addiction Center

Good Orderly Direction Group Discussion/Participation
Thursday
06:30 PM

Dekalb Addiction Center

Good Orderly Direction Group Candlelight
Friday
06:30 PM

Duluth First United Methodist Church

Surrender Group Topic, Discussion/Participation
Sunday
07:00 PM
Sunday
07:30 AM
Monday
07:30 AM
Tuesday
07:30 AM
Wednesday
07:30 AM
Thursday
07:30 AM
Friday
07:30 AM
Saturday
07:30 AM

Eilory University

Uppergate Speakeasy Group Speaker
Wednesday
08:00 PM

Epworth Methodist

Surrender on Saturday Group Discussion/Participation
Saturday
06:00 PM

First Christian Church

Candlelight Group Non-Smoking, Discussion/Participation
Sunday
08:00 PM

FRIDAY NIGHT FRIG...

N.A.B.A. CLUB
Friday
07:30 AM

Glenn Haven group

building to the right of Saint Micheals Episcopal
Monday
08:00 PM
Wednesday
01:00 PM
Wednesday
07:00 PM
Sunday
05:45 PM
Monday
05:45 PM
Tuesday
05:45 PM
Wednesday
05:45 PM
Thursday
05:45 PM
Friday
05:45 PM
Saturday
05:45 PM
Sunday
06:00 PM
Monday
08:00 PM
Tuesday
08:30 PM
Wednesday
06:45 AM
Thursday
01:00 PM
Friday
07:30 AM
Saturday
08:00 PM
Monday
09:30 AM
Tuesday
09:30 AM
Wednesday
09:30 AM
Thursday
09:30 AM
Friday
09:30 AM
Saturday
09:30 AM
Sunday
07:00 PM
Saturday
12:15 PM
Sunday
08:00 PM

MCC First Metropolitan Community Church

Stepping Out Into Recovery Group
Monday
07:00 PM
Wednesday
12:00 PM
Friday
12:15 PM
Saturday
07:00 PM

MONDAY NIGHT BLUE...

N.A.B.A. CLUB
Monday
06:45 AM
Saturday
12:00 PM

Night Light Group

Night Light Group Discussion/Participation
Sunday
08:00 PM

Night Light Group

Night Light Group Discussion/Participation
Sunday
10:00 PM

Night Light Group

Night Light Group Non-Smoking, Discussion/Participation
Monday
10:00 PM

Night Light Group

Night Light Group Non-Smoking, Discussion/Participation
Tuesday
10:00 PM

Night Light Group

Night Light Group Non-Smoking, Discussion/Participation
Wednesday
10:00 PM

Night Light Group

Night Light Group Discussion/Participation
Thursday
10:00 PM

Night Light Group

Night Light Group Discussion/Participation
Friday
11:00 PM

Night Light Group

Night Light Group Discussion/Participation
Saturday
11:00 PM

OFF THE WALL

ATLANTA BISCAYNE ...
Saturday
12:15 PM

Oglethorpe Presbyteria Church

Step Together Group Discussion/Participation
Wednesday
08:00 PM

ORIGINAL BISCAYNE

ATLANTA BISCAYNE ...
Sunday
09:30 AM

OUTRIGHT MENTAL D...

8111 CLUB
Sunday
05:45 PM
Monday
07:00 PM
Tuesday
05:30 PM
Wednesday
06:30 PM
Sunday
08:00 PM
Thursday
08:00 PM
Friday
07:30 PM
Sunday
12:00 PM

RECOVERY STEP STU...

8111 CLUB
Sunday
08:00 PM

RUSH HOUR

ATLANTA BISCAYNE ...
Monday
07:00 PM

RUSH HOUR

ATLANTA BISCAYNE ...
Tuesday
07:30 PM

RUSH HOUR

ATLANTA BISCAYNE ...
Thursday
07:00 PM

RUSH HOUR

ATLANTA BISCAYNE ...
Friday
12:15 PM

Saint Thomas Moore Church

Mountain Top Group Discussion/Participation
Thursday
08:00 PM

SATURDAY MORNING

N.A.B.A. CLUB
Saturday
08:30 PM
Wednesday
08:00 PM
Thursday
08:00 PM
Saturday
12:00 PM

SOBRIEDID LATINA

ATLANTA BISCAYNE ...
Friday
07:30 PM

SOBRIETY FIRST

ATLANTA BISCAYNE ...
Friday
08:30 PM

SPIRITUAL KINDERG...

N.A.B.A. CLUB
Friday
07:30 AM
Sunday
03:00 PM

SUNDAY MORNING BR...

N.A.B.A. CLUB
Sunday
08:00 PM

SUNDAY NIGHT BEGI...

ATLANTA BISCAYNE ...
Sunday
07:00 PM

SUNDAY NINE A. M.

N.A.B.A. CLUB
Sunday
07:30 PM