Drug Abuse Rehab Programs by zip 32301

Sort By:

DISC Village, Inc.

3333 W Pensacola Street, #300TallahasseeFlorida  32304
Google Rating: 4.5

Advance Rehabilitation Center

1837 Buford CourtTallahasseeFlorida  32308
Google Rating: 2

Bethel Family Counseling/Outreach Center

471 West Tennessee StreetTallahasseeFlorida  32301

Turn About Inc of Tallahassee

2771 Miccosukee RoadTallahasseeFlorida  32308
Google Rating: 5

Affordable Alcohol & Drug Rehab

3539 Apalachee Pkwy Ste. 3-315TallahasseeFlorida  32311

DISC Village Inc Adult Outpatient

603 North Martin Luther King BoulevardTallahasseeFlorida  32301
Google Rating: 4.5

Florida Alcohol & Drug Abuse Association

2868 Mahan Dr , # 1TallahasseeFlorida  32308

Jack Richardson Lcsw Dcsw SAP

2898-6 Mahan DriveTallahasseeFlorida  32308

DISC Village Inc

2967 Natural Bridge RoadTallahasseeFlorida  32305
Google Rating: 4.5

Non-Secure Programs Inc

3190 Springhill Rd , # 1TallahasseeFlorida  32305

William Gladden Foundation

2804 Cavan DriveTallahasseeFlorida  32309
Google Rating: 1

A Life Recovery Center Inc

449 West Georgia StreetTallahasseeFlorida  32301
Google Rating: 4.5

Certification Board for Addictin Prfssnls of Flrda

1715 South Gadsden StreetTallahasseeFlorida  32301

DopeStats

800 Ocala Road, , #300-135TallahasseeFlorida  32304

Leon County Treatment Center

3976 Woodville HighwayTallahasseeFlorida  32305
Google Rating: 4

Tallahassee Memorial Healthcare

1616 Physicians DriveTallahasseeFlorida  32308
Google Rating: 2.4

Local NA/AA Meetings in 32301

Friday
07:00 PM

Bradfordville First Baptist Church

Square Pegs Group Discussion/Participation, Non-Smoking, Topic
Monday
07:30 PM

CAME TO BELIEVE

UNITED CHURCH
Saturday
10:30 AM

CONCIOUS CONTACT MEDITATION

CASA CLUB HOUSE
Monday
07:15 AM

CONSCIOUS CONTACT

CASA CLUB HOUSE
Tuesday
07:15 AM

CONSCIOUS CONTACT

CASA CLUB HOUSE
Thursday
07:15 AM

CONSCIOUS CONTACT

CASA CLUB HOUSE
Friday
07:15 AM

CONSCIOUS CONTACT 2

CASA CLUB HOUSE
Saturday
09:00 AM

CONSCIOUS CONTACT 3

CASA CLUB HOUSE
Saturday
07:30 PM

CONSCious Contact Group

CASA CLUB HOUSE
Sunday
09:00 AM

CONSCIOUS CONTACT MEDITATION

CASA CLUB HOUSE
Wednesday
07:15 AM

DIVERSITY OF SPIRIT

THE FAMILY TREE
Friday
07:00 PM

DOWN TOWN YOUNG PEOPLE

TRINITY METHODIST CHURCH
Friday
08:00 PM

DOWNTOWN YOUNG PEOPLES

TRINITY METHODIST CHURCH
Thursday
08:00 PM

Faith Counseling Center

Tallahassee Wolf Group Literature Study
Sunday
01:00 PM

Faith Counseling Center

We Do Recover Group Literature Study
Tuesday
07:00 PM

Faith Counseling Center

Square Pegs Group
Saturday
08:00 PM

FSU Wesley Center

Youth in Recovery Group Young People
Friday
07:30 PM

Gibb Mabry Village

Southside Group Discussion/Participation, Non-Smoking
Thursday
07:00 PM

Greater Love Church

Southside Group Non-Smoking
Saturday
10:30 AM
Monday
06:15 PM
Tuesday
06:15 PM
Wednesday
06:15 PM
Thursday
06:15 PM
Friday
06:30 PM
Saturday
06:15 PM

HAPPY HOUR GROUP

CASA CLUB HOUSE
Sunday
06:15 PM

Hope Community

Living With Hope Group Discussion/Participation, Speaker, Literature Study
Tuesday
08:00 PM

Immanuel Baptist Church

Journey In Recovery Group Discussion/Participation
Tuesday
07:00 PM
Sunday
11:00 AM
Tuesday
12:30 PM
Thursday
12:30 PM
Friday
12:30 PM
Saturday
11:00 AM

LIVING SOBER GROUP

CASA CLUB HOUSE
Monday
12:30 PM
Tuesday
12:30 PM

Living Sober Group

CASA Clubhouse
Tuesday
12:30 PM
Wednesday
12:30 PM

LIVING SOBER GROUP

CASA CLUB HOUSE
Wednesday
12:30 PM

Living Sober Group

CASA Clubhouse
Wednesday
12:30 PM
Thursday
12:30 PM

Living Sober Group

CASA Clubhouse
Thursday
12:30 PM

Living Sober Group

CASA Clubhouse
Friday
12:30 PM
Saturday
12:30 PM
Friday
12:30 AM
Sunday
11:00 AM
Saturday
11:00 AM
Tuesday
08:00 PM

MUSTARD SEED GROUP

TIMBERLANE CHURCH OF CHRIST
Monday
06:00 PM

MUSTARD SEED GROUP

TIMBERLANE CHURCH OF CHRIST
Tuesday
12:30 PM

MUSTARD SEED GROUP

TIMBERLANE CHURCH OF CHRIST
Thursday
12:30 PM

New Mount Zion AME Church

Time To Come Clean Group
Tuesday
12:00 PM

New Mount Zion AME Church

Time To Come Clean Group
Friday
12:00 PM

NIGHT OWL

TRINITY METHODIST CHURCH
Friday
11:00 PM

NIGHT OWL

TRINITY METHODIST CHURCH
Saturday
11:00 PM

NORTHSIDE GROUP

Bradfordville First Baptist Church
Tuesday
08:15 PM

NORTHSIDE GROUP

Bradfordville First Baptist Church
Friday
08:15 PM

PATHFINDERS G

CALVARY UNITED METHODIST CHURCH
Sunday
07:00 PM

POWDER-NO-PUFF WOMENS GROUP

GRACE LUTHERAN CHURCH
Monday
06:00 PM

REACHING OUT

NEW LIFE MINISTRIES
Wednesday
07:00 PM

SUNDAY NIGHT STUDY

CASA CLUB HOUSE
Sunday
08:00 PM

Tallahassee Young People's Group

St Peter's Anglican Church
Friday
07:00 PM

THE BRADFORDVILLE GROUP

Bradfordville First Baptist Church
Monday
06:15 PM

THE BRADFORDVILLE GROUP

Bradfordville First Baptist Church
Tuesday
06:15 PM

THE BRADFORDVILLE GROUP

Bradfordville First Baptist Church
Thursday
06:15 PM

THE BRADFORDVILLE GROUP

Bradfordville First Baptist Church
Friday
06:15 PM

THE HOME GROUP

GRAY MEMORIAL METHODIST CHURCH
Monday
06:30 PM

THE WILLING GROUP

COMMUNITY DAY CENTER
Tuesday
06:00 PM

THE WILLING GROUP

COMMUNITY DAY CENTER
Thursday
06:00 PM

United Church of Tallahassee

Lake Ella Group
Monday
12:00 PM

United Church of Tallahassee

Lake Ella Group
Wednesday
12:00 PM

United Church of Tallahassee

Lake Ella Group
Thursday
12:00 PM

United Church of Tallahassee

Get Real Or Die Group
Friday
08:00 PM

Unity Church of Tallahassee

Get Real Or Die Group
Thursday
08:00 PM

WESTSIDE GROUP

BETHEL UNITED METHODIST CHURCH
Tuesday
07:30 PM
Call Now to Speak to an Addiction Counselor (800) 429-7690