Long Term Drug Rehab by zip 11366

Sort By:

Amen Clinics New York

16 East 40th St 9th FloorNew YorkNew York  10016
Google Rating: 4.3

Caron New York

243 N Galen Hall RdWernersvillePennsylvania  19565
Google Rating: 3.9

Freedom Institute

515 Madison Ave, 13th FloorNew YorkNew York  10022
Google Rating: 3.7

Global Trauma Research Inc.

3807-3809 Church AvenueBrooklynNew York  11203
Google Rating: 5

Integral Help Group

96-09 40 RD, 1 FLCoronaNew York  11368
Google Rating: 5

Karen Horney Clinic

329 E 62nd StreetNew YorkNew York  10065
Google Rating: 3.8

Long Island DBT Group

1025 Northern Blvd, Ste 201RoslynNew York  11576
Google Rating: 5

New York Center For Living

226 East 52nd StreetNew YorkNew York  10022
Google Rating: 4.3

Pure Recovery Outpatient Center

5-14 51st Avenue, 3rd FloorLong Island CityNew York  11101

Advanced Human Services Inc

11215 72nd Road BasementForest HillsNew York  11375
Google Rating: 4.3

SCAN/NY Making Choices Treatment Center

1377 Jerome AvenueBronxNew York  10452
Google Rating: 5

Women In Need Inc

391 East 149th Street 6th FloorBronxNew York  10455
Google Rating: 2

Parallax Center Inc

145 East 32nd Street 6th FloorNew YorkNew York  10016
Google Rating: 3.9

Gracie Square Hospital Inc

420 East 76th StreetNew YorkNew York  10021
Google Rating: 3.1

HHC/Bellevue Hospital

462 1st Avenue and 27th Street Administration Bldg 2nd Floor Room 201New YorkNew York  10016
Google Rating: 3.5

ARTC

494 Dumont AvenueBrooklynNew York  11207
Google Rating: 2.5

Mercy Medical Center Outpatient BHS

385 Oak StreetGarden CityNew York  11530

Albert Einstein College of Medicine

260 East 161st Street Level CBronxNew York  10451

El Regreso Foundation Inc

728 Driggs AvenueBrooklynNew York  11211
Google Rating: 4

United Bronx Parents Inc (UBP)

966 Prospect Avenue 2nd FloorBronxNew York  10459

Local NA/AA Meetings in 11366

Wednesday
05:30 PM

Adventures in Sobriety

St. Thomas Church
Friday
07:00 PM

African Methodist Episcopalian Church

Chauncey Live Again Group
Wednesday
07:30 PM

Akbar Self Help

Living on Livonia Group
Sunday
01:30 PM

Akbar Self Help

Focus on Recovery Group Beginner/Newcomer
Thursday
07:30 PM

Albany Houses Community Center

Recovery in the Battlefield Group Beginner/Newcomer
Wednesday
07:30 PM

ALBERTSON GROUP

United Methodist Church
Sunday
07:45 PM

ALBERTSON GROUP

United Methodist Church
Thursday
07:45 PM
Tuesday
02:00 PM
Wednesday
02:00 PM
Thursday
02:00 PM

Allah School

Strength in Recovery Group Beginner/Newcomer
Wednesday
03:00 PM

Allah School

Build or Destroy Group
Friday
08:00 PM

Amity Baptist Church

Women With a Purpose Group
Thursday
06:00 PM

Astoria Group

St. Joseph's Church
Monday
07:03 PM

Baptist Church

East Harlem Group Beginner/Newcomer
Thursday
06:00 PM

Barrier-Free Living

Saturday Nights Group
Saturday
10:00 PM
Monday
07:15 PM
Thursday
07:15 PM

Beginning of the Miracle Group

Monday
07:00 PM
Sunday
01:00 AM

Berean Baptist Church

Freedom on Friday Group
Friday
06:30 PM

Bethany Baptist Church

Tuesday Night Topic Group Topic
Tuesday
06:30 PM

Bethany Congregational Church

Main Street Miracles Group Beginner/Newcomer
Tuesday
07:30 PM

Bethlehem Lutheran Church

But One Primary Purpose Group
Tuesday
07:30 PM

Blessed Sacrament Church

Recovery From Within Group
Sunday
11:00 AM

Blessed Sacrament Church

One at a Time Group
Friday
07:30 PM

Breukelen Houses

Serenity in Canarsie Group
Monday
07:00 PM

BREWSTER MIDDLEBRANCH RECOVERY (:II)

American Legion Hall
Thursday
08:00 PM

Bronx Lebanon Substance Abuse Center

Men & Women in Recovery Group
Tuesday
05:00 PM

Bronx Lebanon Substance Abuse Center

No Pain No Gain Group
Thursday
06:00 PM

Bronx Lebanon Substance Abuse Center

No Pain No Gain Group Discussion/Participation
Saturday
06:00 PM

Brooklyn Gardens

New Beginnings Group Beginner/Newcomer
Monday
08:00 PM

Brooklyn Gardens

New Beginnings Group, Tradition
Tuesday
08:00 PM

Brooklyn Gardens

Second Chance Group
Wednesday
06:30 PM

Brooklyn Gardens

Women Getting it Together Group Non-Smoking, Women
Friday
06:00 PM

Bushwick Community Center

Gratitude Speaks Group
Monday
07:00 PM

Calvary Baptist Church

Recovery Across the Park Group Beginner/Newcomer, Literature Study
Monday
07:30 PM

Calvary Hospital

Lost Tribe Group
Wednesday
06:00 PM

Cardinal Spellman Center

Sanity On Second Group Discussion/Participation
Tuesday
07:30 PM

Casa Esperanza

Grupo Recuperacion En Tiempo de
Wednesday
06:00 PM

Casa Esperanza

Recovery Times of Illness Group Discussion/Participation, Topic
Saturday
03:00 PM

Castle Hill Community Center

Spiritual Reflection Group, Beginner/Newcomer
Monday
07:30 PM

Christian Parish for Spiritual Renewal

Two & Over Group Non-Smoking
Monday
03:15 PM

Christian Parish for Spiritual Renewal

New Attitudes Group
Wednesday
07:30 PM

Church

Foundation to Recovery Group
Monday
07:00 PM

Church

Home Sweet Home Group Discussion/Participation
Monday
07:00 PM

Church Building

Best Kept Secret Group Literature Study
Tuesday
07:00 PM

Church Nazzornico

Alive in Bed Study Group Beginner/Newcomer, Discussion/Participation
Saturday
08:00 PM

Church of Saint James The Just

It Works How & Why Group, Tradition
Wednesday
07:15 PM

Church of Saint James The Just

Top Floor Topics Group Topic
Friday
08:30 PM

Church of Saint Joseph of Yorkville

U Get What U Need Group Beginner/Newcomer, Speaker
Friday
07:30 PM

Church Of Saint Luke & Saint Matthew

New Beginnings Group Beginner/Newcomer
Thursday
08:00 PM

Church Of Saint Luke & Saint Matthew

Recovery Downtown Group Discussion/Participation
Saturday
10:00 AM

Church of the Incarnation

Midtown Matinee Group Beginner/Newcomer
Monday
01:00 PM

Church of the Incarnation

Midtown Matinee Group Just For Today Study
Tuesday
01:00 PM

Church of the Incarnation

Midtown Matinee Group
Wednesday
01:00 PM

Church of the Incarnation

Midtown Matinee Group Discussion/Participation
Friday
01:00 PM

Church of the Living Hope

Miracles On 104th Street Group Topic
Thursday
07:00 PM

Church of the Master

TNT Group Just For Today Study
Monday
07:30 PM

Church of the Ressurection

Steps On Sunday Group
Sunday
07:00 PM

Clean in the Village Group

Clean in the Village Group, Beginner/Newcomer
Saturday
01:00 PM

Columba Hall

KISS the Lie Goodbye Group, Discussion/Participation
Thursday
07:00 PM

Community Center

Meditation on Sunday Group
Sunday
04:45 PM

Community Center

Recovery all Around Group Beginner/Newcomer
Monday
07:30 PM

Community Center

Peace of Mind Group
Monday
07:30 PM

Community Center

Book Study on the Blvd Group Candlelight, Speaker
Tuesday
07:00 PM

Community Center

Recover & Live Group
Tuesday
07:30 PM

Community Center

Recovery in Mitchell Group
Wednesday
07:00 PM

Community Center

Bed Stuy Recover Or Die Group
Wednesday
07:00 PM

Community Center

Recovery From the Heart Group
Friday
07:30 PM

Community Center

Wisdom to Know Group Discussion/Participation, Topic
Friday
07:30 PM

Community Health Center North Shore Hospital

Rx for Recovery Group Discussion/Participation,, Just For Today Study
Tuesday
07:00 PM

Congregational Church

Miracle Mile Group, Tradition
Tuesday
08:00 PM
Wednesday
06:30 PM

Covenant Church

Kick It & Stay Clean Group, Tradition
Wednesday
07:00 PM

Covenant Church

Kick It & Stay Clean Group, Tradition
Wednesday
08:20 PM

Create Inc.

Keeping it Simple on Lenox Group Beginner/Newcomer, Speaker
Thursday
02:30 PM

East River Houses Community Center

High on Life 1 Group
Monday
06:30 PM

East River Houses Community Center

High on Life II Group Topic
Wednesday
06:30 PM
Sunday
08:00 PM
Monday
08:00 PM
Tuesday
08:00 PM
Wednesday
08:00 PM
Saturday
09:30 AM
Sunday
11:00 AM

Easy Does It Group

Easy Does It Group Beginner/Newcomer
Tuesday
07:00 PM

ELMONT

St. Vincent DePaul Church Rectory
Sunday
03:00 PM

ELMONT

St. Vincent DePaul Church Rectory
Wednesday
08:00 PM

ELMONT

St. Vincent DePaul Church Rectory
Saturday
07:00 PM

ELMONT GIVE IT A TRY

The First Presbyterian Church of Elmont
Monday
07:00 PM

ELMONT GIVE IT A TRY

The First Presbyterian Church of Elmont
Thursday
07:15 PM
Friday
06:00 PM

Ennis Francis House

Recovery on 1-2-5 Group Beginner/Newcomer
Tuesday
05:00 PM

Epiphany Church Center

Southsides 1-2-3 Group
Sunday
06:30 PM

Epiphany Church Center

Esperanza Today Group Beginner/Newcomer
Wednesday
07:30 PM

Family Services

Freedom on North Franklin Group
Monday
08:00 PM

Family Services

Freedom on North Franklin Group Speaker
Tuesday
07:20 PM

Family Services

Freedom on North Franklin Group Topic
Thursday
08:00 PM

FIRE ISLAND FIRST STEP WORKSHOP

Union Free Church (In Ocean Beach)
Wednesday
07:00 PM

FIRE ISLAND FIRST STEP WORKSHOP

Union Free Church (In Ocean Beach)
Friday
12:00 PM

FIRE ISLAND FIRST STEP WORKSHOP

Union Free Church (In Ocean Beach)
Saturday
07:00 PM

First Kaliane Church

Turning it Over Group Beginner/Newcomer, Topic
Tuesday
07:00 PM

First Steps to Recovery Group

Firsts to Recovery Group
Wednesday
06:30 PM

FLORAL PARK - BELLROSE

New Hyde Park Holy Spirit Church
Monday
07:15 PM

FLORAL PARK - BELLROSE

New Hyde Park Holy Spirit Church
Thursday
07:15 PM

Floral Park Community Church

Women with the Women Group
Thursday
07:30 PM

Forest Hills Group

Our Lady Queen of Martyrs School
Monday
07:00 PM

Fort Greene Senior Center

Clean on Sunday Group Non-Smoking, Discussion/Participation, Topic
Sunday
09:30 AM

Fort Greene Senior Center

Failure Has No Meaning Group
Tuesday
07:30 PM

Fort Greene Senior Center

Lost & Found Group Beginner/Newcomer
Friday
06:30 PM

Fort Schyler Presbyterian Church

Little Meeting Group Just For Today Study, Discussion/Participation
Friday
07:30 PM

Friday Beginners

Our Lady of Mt. Carmel
Friday
01:00 AM

Friends of Bridge

Bridge to Recovery Group Discussion/Participation
Tuesday
01:00 PM

Friends of Bridge

Youth in Recovery Group
Wednesday
07:30 PM

Garen City Group

Garden City Community Church
Friday
07:30 PM

Genesis Homes

Recovery on Hindsdale Group
Wednesday
05:30 PM

Gift of Serenity

St. James Church
Monday
07:30 PM

Gift of Serenity

St. James Church
Thursday
07:30 PM

Gift of Serenity 2

St. James Church
Saturday
07:00 PM

Gift of Serenity 3

St. James Church
Sunday
10:00 AM

Gift of Serenity 4

St. James Church
Sunday
08:00 PM

Gracie Square Hospital

Only Game in Town Group Beginner/Newcomer
Sunday
06:30 PM

GREAT NECK

All Saints Epscopal Church
Tuesday
08:00 PM

GREAT NECK

All Saints Epscopal Church
Friday
07:45 PM

GREAT NECK BIG BOOK

St. Aloysius Parish Center
Monday
08:00 PM

Greater Bethel Ame Church

Nia (Purpose) in Recovery Group Topic
Tuesday
06:30 PM
Tuesday
05:45 PM

Haven House

Living with Hope Group Beginner/Newcomer
Friday
07:30 PM

Hawthorne Corners Day Care Center

It gets Better Group Discussion/Participation
Wednesday
07:30 PM

Healing After Hours Group

Healing After Hours Group Candlelight, Topic
Thursday
07:30 PM

Hebrew Home For Chronic Sickness

Co-op Recovery Group, Discussion/Participation
Monday
07:30 PM

Holy Cross Church School

Searching for Freedom Group
Wednesday
06:00 PM

Holy Cross Church School

Searching for Freedom Group Beginner/Newcomer
Saturday
05:30 PM

Holy Cross Church School

Searching for Freedom Group Speaker
Saturday
07:30 PM

Holy Redeemer Church

Welcome Back to Life Group
Tuesday
12:00 PM

Holy Rosary Church

Speaker Exchange Group
Tuesday
07:00 PM

Holy Trinity Church

The Early Shoe In The Rock Group
Monday
07:00 PM

Housing Works

Just For Today Group Just For Today Study
Sunday
04:30 PM
Monday
06:00 PM

Housing Works

No Matter What Group
Tuesday
05:15 PM

Housing Works

No Matter What Group Topic
Thursday
05:15 PM

Housing Works

No Matter What Group Topic
Friday
05:15 PM

Iglesia Metodista Unida

Grupo Quinta Tradicion, Tradition
Friday
06:30 PM

Immaculate Conception Church

Today We Recover Group Beginner/Newcomer
Friday
07:30 PM

JASA of Rockaway

End of the Road Group Beginner/Newcomer
Friday
07:30 PM

Johnson Community Center

Sunday Morning Wakeup Group
Sunday
10:00 AM

Johnson Community Center

Recovery on First Avenue Group
Sunday
03:15 PM

Johnson Community Center

Living Ahora Group
Monday
07:30 PM

Johnson Community Center

Recovery In The Belly of the Beast Group Beginner/Newcomer
Friday
06:30 PM

KATONAH ANOTHER AA GROUP

St. Mary's School (a.k.a. The Montfort Academy)
Sunday
07:00 PM

KATONAH ANOTHER AA GROUP

St. Mary's School (a.k.a. The Montfort Academy)
Thursday
07:00 PM

Kingsboro Psychiatry Center

Better Way Group
Sunday
05:00 PM

Kingsboro Psychiatry Center

Grupo Juntos Podemos Discussion/Participation
Tuesday
07:00 PM

L.E.S.C. House

Freedom Group Speaker, Topic
Friday
07:00 PM

Ladies Doing it Together Group

Ladies Doing it Together Group Women, Beginner/Newcomer, Topic
Saturday
10:00 AM

LAKE RONKONKOMA

United Methodist Church
Tuesday
07:00 PM

LAKE RONKONKOMA

United Methodist Church
Friday
09:00 PM
Thursday
07:00 PM

Let There Be Life Group

Let There Be Life Group, Tradition
Monday
09:30 AM

Let There Be Life Group

Let There Be Life Group Literature Study
Tuesday
09:30 AM

Let There Be Life Group

Let There Be Life Group Topic
Tuesday
12:00 PM

Let There Be Life Group

Let There Be Life Group Discussion/Participation
Wednesday
09:30 AM