Drug Addiction Treatment Treatment Centers by zip 19002

Sort By:

Avenues Recovery Drug Rehab Center

1753 Kendarbren Dr, Suite 612 JamisonPennsylvania  18929
Google Rating: 5

Renew Family Services, LLC

505 Old York Road, Unit 4 JenkintownPennsylvania  19046
Google Rating: 5

The Renfrew Center of Philadelphia

475 Spring Lane PhiladelphiaPennsylvania  19128
Google Rating: 2.3

Addiction Psychologist Associates

10 South Clinton Street DoylestownPennsylvania  18901
Google Rating: 5

Eagleville Hospital

100 Eagleville Road EaglevillePennsylvania  19403
Google Rating: 3.4

Aldie Counseling Center

11 Welden Drive DoylestownPennsylvania  18901
Google Rating: 4.7

Guidance for Growing LLC

121 North Main Street, Suite 108 SoudertonPennsylvania  18964

Gaudenzia Inc

1300 East Tulpehocken Street, Rear PhiladelphiaPennsylvania  19138

Horsham Clinic

722 East Butler Pike AmblerPennsylvania  19002
Google Rating: 2.3

Aldersgate Youth Service Bureau

42 York Road Willow GrovePennsylvania  19090
Google Rating: 5

Livengrin Foundation

350 South Main Street , #101 DoylestownPennsylvania  18901
Google Rating: 3.1

Bucks County Drug & Alcohol

600 Louis Dr , # 102A WarminsterPennsylvania  18974
Google Rating: 5

Discovery House

2755 Philmont Avenue Suite 115 Huntingdon ValleyPennsylvania  19006
Google Rating: 4.2

Valley Forge Medical Center and Hosptial

1033 West Germantown Pike NorristownPennsylvania  19403
Google Rating: 3.6

Healthcare Options Inc.

1000 York Road Willow GrovePennsylvania  19090

Recovery Option Associates

40 W Evergreen Ave , # 106 PhiladelphiaPennsylvania  19118

Victoria Sayles

418 Stump Road MontgomeryvillePennsylvania  18936

Victory Christian Fellowship

2650 Audubon Road AudubonPennsylvania  19403
Google Rating: 4.9

Volpicelli Center

1000 Germantown Pike H-2 Plymouth MeetingPennsylvania  19462
Google Rating: 5

Xlar.com

17 Remington Place WarminsterPennsylvania  18974

Local NA/AA Meetings in 19002

BBF Incorporated

Stepping into Serenity Group
Friday
08:00 PM

Church on The Mall

Recovery First Group Literature Study
Tuesday
08:00 PM

Church on The Mall

Saturday Night Alternative Group Topic
Saturday
11:30 PM
Sunday
08:30 PM

Expect A Miracle Group

Lansdale Pa
Sunday
07:15 AM

Friends Meeting Hall

Principles Before Personalities Grp Non-Smoking
Sunday
05:00 PM

Friends Meeting Hall

Fresh Start Group
Wednesday
08:00 PM

George Washington Carver Community Center

People in Recovery Group Speaker
Tuesday
08:00 PM

George Washington Carver Community Center

Gift Called Life Group
Thursday
12:00 PM

Gethsemane Missionary Baptist Church

We Do Survive Group Topic
Thursday
08:00 PM

Glenside Center

Learning How To Live Group Discussion/Participation
Saturday
10:00 PM

Grace Lutheran Church

Steps Ahead Group Speaker, Discussion/Participation
Monday
08:00 PM

Grace Lutheran Church

Together We Grow Group Speaker
Tuesday
12:00 PM

Grace Lutheran Church

Together We Grow Group
Thursday
12:00 PM

Lansdale United Methodist Church

Unconditional Recovery Group Speaker, Topic
Thursday
07:30 PM

Life is a Terrible Thing to Wast

Life is a Terrible Thing to Wast, Discussion/Participation
Tuesday
07:00 PM

Life is a Terrible Thing to Wast

Life is a Terrible Thing to Wast, Discussion/Participation
Thursday
07:00 PM

Lower Providence Presbyterian Church

Peace on the Ridge Group Speaker, Discussion/Participation
Wednesday
08:00 PM

Montgomery Hospital

Friday Night at 7:30 PM Group, Speaker
Friday
07:30 PM

Myron Rose Community Room

Recovery At 10pm Group
Saturday
10:00 PM

New Fountain of Life Church

Hope in the Daytime Group
Tuesday
12:00 PM

Norristown Friends Meeting House

Regardless Group Discussion/Participation
Saturday
07:30 PM

Saint Michaels Lutheran Church

Life After Deaf Group
Sunday
07:30 PM

Second Baptist Church of Nicetown

Saving Grace Place Group
Tuesday
08:00 PM
Sunday
03:00 PM

The Most Excellent Way

The Most Excellent Way Group
Sunday
06:00 PM

The Most Excellent Way

The Most Excellent Way Group
Sunday
08:00 PM

The Most Excellent Way

The Most Excellent Way Group, Discussion/Participation
Monday
06:00 PM

The Most Excellent Way

The Most Excellent Way Group, Discussion/Participation
Tuesday
06:00 PM

The Most Excellent Way

The Most Excellent Way Group Discussion/Participation
Wednesday
06:00 PM

The Most Excellent Way

The Most Excellent Way Group Topic, Discussion/Participation
Thursday
06:00 PM

The Most Excellent Way

The Most Excellent Way Group Just For Today Study, Discussion/Participation
Friday
12:00 PM

The Most Excellent Way

The Most Excellent Way Group Candlelight, Discussion/Participation
Saturday
06:00 PM

Trinity Episcopal Church

Stop The Vicious Cycle Group Speaker, Beginner/Newcomer, IP Study
Wednesday
07:00 PM

United Methodist Church

Simplicity Is The Key Group Tradition,, Discussion/Participation
Wednesday
06:00 PM

West Oak Lane

Reformation Lutheran Church
Monday
07:30 PM
(800) 429-7690