Drugs Addiction Treatment Centers by zip 22042

Sort By:

Choices Outpatient Program

2960 Sleepy Hollow RdFalls ChurchVirginia  22044
Google Rating: 2.4

Healthy Foundations Group

4424 Montgomery Ave, Suite 201BethesdaMaryland  20814

Phoenix House Mid-Atlantic

200 N Glebe Road, Suite 703ArlingtonVirginia  22203
Google Rating: 1

Potomac Pathways

7945 MacArthur Blvd, 214Cabin JohnMaryland  20818
Google Rating: 4

Sagebrush Treatment Center

7921 Jones Branch Drive Suite 400McLeanVirginia  22102
Google Rating: 5

Circles of Hope Psychotherapy and

3000 Connecticut Avenue NW Suite 321WashingtonDistrict of Columbia  20008

Executive Addictive Disease Progs Inc

4335 Wisconsin Avenue NWWashingtonDistrict of Columbia  20016

Psychiatric Institute of Washington

4228 Wisconsin Avenue NWWashingtonDistrict of Columbia  20016
Google Rating: 2.6

Latin American Youth Center

1419 Columbia Road NWWashingtonDistrict of Columbia  20009
Google Rating: 4.7

Neighbors Consejo

3118 16th Street NWWashingtonDistrict of Columbia  20010

Whitman Walker Clinic/Mental Hlth and

1701 14th Street NWWashingtonDistrict of Columbia  20009
Google Rating: 4.1

Life Line Counseling Center

10374 Democracy Lane Suite AFairfaxVirginia  22030

Recovery Womens Center

10388 Democracy LaneFairfaxVirginia  22030

Alexandria Colonial Home

1401 North Pickett StreetAlexandriaVirginia  22304

Arlington Rehabilitation PLLC

1715 North George Mason DrArlingtonVirginia  22205

Cardiovascular Group the PC

611 South Carlin Springs Road , Suite 203ArlingtonVirginia  22204

Center For Psychiatric Treatment

1701 North George Mason DriveArlingtonVirginia  22205

Harrison House of Virginia

5105 Backlick Road Suite QAnnandaleVirginia  22003
Google Rating: 5

David Bissette

2121 Eisenhower Ave , Suite 402AlexandriaVirginia  22314

Phoenix House Counseling Center

200 North Glebe Road Suite 104ArlingtonVirginia  22203
Google Rating: 1

Local NA/AA Meetings in 22042

Sunday
09:00 AM

1st FLOOR BEGINNERS

St Mary_s Parish House
Friday
01:00 PM

4th DIMENSION BIG BOOK

Chirst Lutheran
Tuesday
07:00 PM
Sunday
05:30 PM
Monday
05:30 PM
Tuesday
05:30 PM
Wednesday
05:30 PM
Thursday
05:30 PM
Friday
05:30 PM
Saturday
05:30 PM

6 DE SEPTIEMBRE

2007 14th St
Saturday
08:00 PM
Sunday
06:00 AM
Monday
06:00 AM
Tuesday
06:00 AM
Wednesday
06:00 AM
Thursday
06:00 AM
Friday
06:00 AM
Saturday
06:00 AM

8 A.M. BIG BOOK STUDY

Cleveland Park Congressional United Church Of Christ
Saturday
08:00 AM
Friday
08:30 PM

A WAY OF LIFE

Beth. United Church Of Christ
Tuesday
08:30 PM

A.I.T.G.L. BIG BOOK STUDY

First Baptist Church Of Clarendon
Sunday
07:00 PM
Sunday
04:00 PM

ACCEPTANCE

Resurrection Luthern Church
Wednesday
08:00 PM

ACCEPTANCE

Resurrection Luthern Church
Thursday
07:30 PM

ACCEPTANCE IS THE ANSWER

Arlington Hospital
Wednesday
08:30 PM

ACROSS THE BRIDGE

St. George?s Methodist
Thursday
08:30 PM

ALEXANDRIA

Grace Episcopal Church
Wednesday
08:30 PM

ALEXANDRIA

Grace Episcopal Church
Friday
08:30 PM

Alexandria Mental Health

Youth N Recovery Group Non-Smoking, Discussion/Participation
Wednesday
07:00 PM

All Souls Church

Stone Soul Recovery Group
Thursday
07:30 PM
Thursday
08:30 PM

AMAZING GRACE

Mt. Olivet Methodist Church
Sunday
07:00 PM

AMC COMMUTERS

Arlington Metaphysical Chapel
Monday
05:30 PM

ANNANDALE DISCUSSION

Annandale Methodist Church
Monday
07:30 PM

ANNANDALE DISCUSSION

Annandale Methodist Church
Wednesday
07:30 PM

ANNANDALE DISCUSSION

Annandale Methodist Church
Friday
07:00 PM

ANY LENGTHS

Central United Methodist Ch
Monday
12:00 AM

ANY LENGTHS

Central United Methodist Ch
Tuesday
12:00 AM

ANY LENGTHS

Central United Methodist Ch
Thursday
12:00 AM

ANY LENGTHS

Central United Methodist Ch
Friday
12:00 AM

Arlington Hospital

Comfort Zone Group Discussion/Participation, Non-Smoking
Tuesday
08:15 PM

ARLINGTON HOSPITAL NO NAME

Arlington Hospital
Friday
08:30 PM

Arlington Presbyterian Church

Sunday Sanity Group Discussion/Participation
Sunday
07:30 PM

Arlington Presbyterian Church

Late But Straight Group Discussion/Participation, Non-Smoking
Saturday
10:30 PM
Sunday
10:30 AM

AS BILL SEES IT

Fairfax Hospital
Saturday
08:30 PM
Wednesday
07:00 AM
Thursday
07:00 AM
Saturday
07:00 AM
Wednesday
08:30 PM
Monday
12:00 AM

B.Y.O.L. NON-SMOKERS

Metropolitan Ame Church
Monday
12:00 AM

B.Y.O.L. NON-SMOKERS

Metropolitan Ame Church
Tuesday
12:00 AM

B.Y.O.L. NON-SMOKERS

Metropolitan Ame Church
Wednesday
12:00 AM

B.Y.O.L. NON-SMOKERS

Metropolitan Ame Church
Thursday
12:00 AM

B.Y.O.L. NON-SMOKERS

Metropolitan Ame Church
Friday
12:00 AM

BACK TO BASICS

Westminster Presbyterian
Thursday
08:00 PM
Saturday
10:30 AM

Back To Basics Beginners

Baptist Temple Church
Saturday
08:30 AM
Saturday
10:00 AM

BALLSTON

Mt Olivet Methodist Ch
Sunday
08:30 PM

BALLSTON

Mt Olivet Methodist Ch
Wednesday
08:30 PM

BALLSTON

Mt Olivet Methodist Ch
Thursday
08:30 PM
Saturday
08:30 AM
Monday
07:00 PM

BEACON HILL

Mt Vernon United Methodist Ch
Thursday
07:00 PM
Tuesday
07:30 PM

BELLE HAVEN

Messiah Luthern Ch
Friday
08:30 PM

BELLE HAVEN MONDAY

Messiah Lutheran
Monday
07:30 PM

BEVERLY HILLBILLYS

Advent Lutheran Church
Wednesday
08:30 PM

BIG BOOK DISCUSSION

St Andrews Episcopal Ch
Friday
08:30 PM

BIG BOOK STUDY

United Christian Parish
Monday
08:30 PM
Tuesday
07:00 PM

BOTTOM LINE

Oakton United Methodist Ch
Saturday
08:30 PM
Saturday
08:30 PM

BRADLEE

Blessed Sacrament Cath. Church
Wednesday
08:30 PM
Saturday
09:30 AM

BURKE-FAIRFAX STATION

Burke United Methodist
Monday
08:30 PM
Monday
12:00 AM
Wednesday
12:00 AM
Friday
12:00 AM

BUXTON-GROVEVILLE BIG BOOK STUDY GROUP

NORTH CONGREGATIONAL CHURCH
Wednesday
07:30 PM

BY THE BIG BOOK

Fairlington Presbyterian
Thursday
07:30 PM

BY THE BOOK

Messiah Lutheran Church
Friday
07:00 PM

CAME TO BELIEVE

Holy Spirit Catholic Ch
Wednesday
08:00 PM

CAME TO BELIEVE

First Baptist Church
Friday
08:30 PM

CHAIN BRIDGE

St Peters Episcopal Ch
Monday
08:30 PM

Charles Houston Recreation Center

In the Heart of Recovery Group Discussion/Participation, Non-Smoking
Monday
07:00 PM

CHESTERBROOK-MCLEAN

St Dunstans Episcopal Church
Friday
08:30 PM
Monday
08:30 PM

Chevy Chase Community Center

Glad to Be Alive Group, Speaker
Tuesday
07:30 PM

CHOCK FULL OF NUTS

Accotink Unitarian Church
Friday
08:30 PM

CHOIR YOUNG PEOPLE

Meth. Church
Thursday
08:30 PM

Church of Epiphany

Doors To Freedom Group Discussion/Participation
Sunday
07:00 AM

CIRCLE OF HOPE

Fairfax Circle Baptist Church
Saturday
11:00 AM
Wednesday
08:30 PM
Sunday
07:30 PM
Thursday
07:15 PM
Wednesday
07:00 PM

COMMUTERS

Salvation Army Library
Monday
05:30 PM

COMMUTERS

Salvation Army Library
Friday
05:30 PM

Cora Kelly Recreation Center

Stepping Out of the Hole Group, Tradition
Wednesday
07:00 PM

Cora Kelly Recreation Center

Women Need Women Group Non-Smoking, Discussion/Participation, Women
Friday
07:00 PM

COUNT ME IN

Walker Mem. Bapt. Ch.
Monday
08:30 PM

CREATIVE ARTS

Riverside Church
Wednesday
06:45 PM

CROSSOVER

Mt Vernon Mental Health
Tuesday
08:00 PM

CROSSROADS

St Anthonys Catholic Church
Sunday
01:00 AM

CROSSROADS

St Anthonys Catholic Church
Monday
01:00 AM

CROSSROADS

St Anthonys Catholic Church
Tuesday
08:30 PM

CROSSROADS

St Anthonys Catholic Church
Wednesday
01:00 AM

CRYSTAL CITY NOON

Calvary Methodist Church
Monday
12:00 AM

CRYSTAL CITY NOON

Calvary Methodist Church
Tuesday
12:00 AM

CRYSTAL CITY NOON

Calvary Methodist Church
Wednesday
12:00 AM

CRYSTAL CITY NOON

Calvary Methodist Church
Thursday
12:00 AM

CRYSTAL CITY NOON

Calvary Methodist Church
Friday
12:00 AM

D.C. BEGINNER`S GROUP

Church Of The Pilgrims
Thursday
07:00 PM

D.C. BEGINNERS

Ch. Of The Pilgrims
Thursday
07:00 PM

DAILY REPRIEVE

George Mason University
Wednesday
05:00 PM

DC SPEAKERS

St. Luke`s Meth. Church
Saturday
07:30 PM

DC Young People's

Augustanta Lutheran Church
Monday
08:00 PM

DEAD SERIOUS

St. George?s United Methodist
Monday
07:00 PM

DEALERS CHOICE

Resurrection Lutheran Church
Sunday
06:00 PM

DELRAY HILL

Del Ray Baptist Ch
Monday
07:45 PM

Delray NA Center

NA in Delray Group Non-Smoking, Discussion/Participation
Sunday
09:00 AM
Friday
10:00 PM

DOWNTOWN BEGINNERS

Downtown Baptist Church
Monday
07:00 PM
Sunday
07:30 PM

Drew School

Steps In The Valley Group
Tuesday
07:30 PM

Dumbarton United Methodist Church

Meeting Group Discussion/Participation
Thursday
07:30 PM

DuPont Circle Club

Midday Meditations & Miracles Group Meditation
Monday
12:00 PM

DuPont Circle Club

Midday Meditations & Miracles Group Meditation
Tuesday
12:00 PM

DuPont Circle Club

Dupont Circle Group Speaker, Discussion/Participation
Tuesday
08:30 PM

DuPont Circle Club

Midday Meditations & Miracles Group Meditation
Wednesday
12:00 PM

DuPont Circle Club

Midday Meditations & Miracles Group Meditation
Thursday
12:00 PM

DuPont Circle Club

Midday Meditations & Miracles Group Meditation
Friday
12:00 PM

EARLY BIG BOOK RECOVERY

Iglesia Santa Maria
Thursday
07:30 PM
Monday
07:00 AM
Tuesday
07:00 AM
Thursday
07:00 AM
Friday
07:00 AM
Sunday
07:30 AM
Monday
07:30 AM
Tuesday
07:30 AM
Wednesday
07:30 AM
Thursday
07:30 AM
Friday
07:30 AM
Saturday
07:30 AM

EARLY STARTERS

Ravensworth Baptist Church
Tuesday
08:30 PM

EASY DOES IT

Church Of The Nativity
Monday
08:00 PM

ELEVENTH STEP

Old Pres Meeting House
Sunday
07:00 PM

ELEVENTH STEP

First Christian Church
Tuesday
07:00 PM

EUREKA WOMEN?S

Messiah Lutheran Church
Saturday
02:00 PM

EVERYTHING BUT THE COFFEE POT

Peace Lutheran Church
Tuesday
07:30 PM

EX-LIBRIS

St.thomas Apostle Ch.
Tuesday
08:30 PM

EXPERIENCE^ STRENGTH^ & HOPE

Sunset Hills Montessori
Sunday
07:00 PM