Call Now
for Treatment (800) 429-7690

Substance Abuse Facilities by zip 30338

Sort By:

American Alternative Court Services, Lllp

1755 The Exchange SE, Suite 305 AtlantaGeorgia  30339
Google Rating: 4.3

Breakthrough Addiction Recovery

3648 Chamblee Tucker Road, Suite F AtlantaGeorgia  30341
Google Rating: 5

Cooke Recovery Centers

3390 Peachtree Rd., Suite 100 AtlantaGeorgia  30326

Evening Recovery Program

2150 Peachford Rd, Suite P AtlantaGeorgia  30338

North Fulton Treatment Center

601 Bombay Lane RoswellGeorgia  30076
Google Rating: 4.3

Rivermend Health Centers - Atlanta Drug Rehab

1640 Powers Ferry Rd Building 28, Suite 100 MariettaGeorgia  30067
Google Rating: 4.7

Skyland Trail

1961 North Druid Hills Rd NE AtlantaGeorgia  30329
Google Rating: 4.2

Sunrise Detox Atlanta In Alpharetta

4500 North Point Parkway AlpharettaGeorgia  30022
Google Rating: 3.1

Synapse

3495 Piedmont Road, Building Eleven AtlantaGeorgia  30305
Google Rating: 5

Talbott Recovery Dunwoody

2153 Peachford DunwoodyGeorgia  30338
Google Rating: 3

The Insight Program - Atlanta

5110 Old Ellis Point RoswellGeorgia  30076
Google Rating: 4.8

Peachford Behavioral Health System

2151 Peachford Road AtlantaGeorgia  30338
Google Rating: 2

Turnaround Recovery Residences

2000 Clearview Avenue Suite 208 DoravilleGeorgia  30340

Atlanta Dekalb Dui & Ddc School

3155 Presidential Drive Suite 104 AtlantaGeorgia  30340
Google Rating: 3.3

Northside Hospital Behavioral Health Services

1140 Hammond Drive Suite J-1075 AtlantaGeorgia  30328
Google Rating: 2.1

Gpa Treatment

4255 Chamblee Tucker Road DoravilleGeorgia  30340
Google Rating: 4.1

Breakthrough Addiction Recovery

3330 Cumberland Boulevard Southeast AtlantaGeorgia  30339
Google Rating: 5

Breakthrough Addiction Recovery

8000 Miller Court East NorcrossGeorgia  30071
Google Rating: 5

Cetpa

7740 Roswell Road , Suite 700 AtlantaGeorgia  30350

Direction Recovery House

3202 Embry Circle AtlantaGeorgia  30341

Local NA/AA Meetings in 30338

Note: The information listed here is for informational purposes only.
We do not guarantee accuracy as Meeting information can change at any time.
We strongly recommend that anyone attending a meeting first contact the location and confirm all Meeting information (day, time, location) before attending.


12 STEP TITANS

ATLANTA BISCAYNE ...
Monday
08:00 PM

5th Tradition Group

Briarcliff United Methodist Church
Thursday
08:00 PM

5th Tradition Group

Briarcliff United Methodist Church
Saturday
07:00 PM

Addicts Only Group

Addicts Only Group Discussion/Participation
Friday
10:00 AM

As We Understood Him.

WORLDWIDE! WORLDWIDE! WORLDWIDE
Monday
09:00 PM

As We Understood Him.

UNIVERSAL! UNIVERSAL! UNIVERSL!
Tuesday
09:00 PM

As We Understood Him.

UNIVERAL! UNIVERAL! UNIVERSAL! UNIVERAL!!
Friday
09:00 PM

As We Understood Him."

UNIVERSAL! UNIVERSAL! UNIVERSAL!
Saturday
09:00 PM
Sunday
05:45 PM
Monday
05:45 PM
Tuesday
05:45 PM
Wednesday
05:45 PM
Thursday
05:45 PM
Friday
05:45 PM
Saturday
05:45 PM
Sunday
11:00 AM
Tuesday
12:00 PM

BELL, BOOK & CAND...

GALANO CLUB
Monday
09:00 AM

BELL, BOOK & CAND... 2

GALANO CLUB
Sunday
07:30 PM

BELL, BOOK & CAND... 2

GALANO CLUB
Tuesday
07:30 PM

BELL, BOOK & CAND... 2

GALANO CLUB
Thursday
07:30 PM

BELL, BOOK & CAND... 2

GALANO CLUB
Saturday
07:30 PM

BELL, BOOK & CAND... 3

GALANO CLUB
Sunday
10:00 AM
Monday
06:45 AM
Tuesday
12:00 PM
Wednesday
12:00 PM
Thursday
08:00 AM
Friday
07:00 PM
Tuesday
10:00 PM
Wednesday
10:00 PM
Thursday
10:00 PM
Saturday
10:00 PM

Charter Peachford Hospital

Monday Madness Group Discussion/Participation
Monday
08:00 PM

Charter Peachford Hospital

Inside Out Group Discussion/Participation
Tuesday
08:00 PM

Charter Peachford Hospital

Inside Out Group Discussion/Participation
Friday
06:30 PM

Charter Peachford Hospital

Recovery Speaks Group Speaker
Saturday
08:00 PM

Church of Saint Andrew

Visions of Hope Group Discussion/Participation
Friday
08:00 PM
Monday
08:00 AM

clarkston 12 step group

ofice complex near diagonal from the bank of america
Thursday
02:00 PM
Saturday
08:00 PM

Covenent Presbyterian Church

New Connections Group Discussion/Participation
Monday
07:30 PM
Sunday
06:30 PM
Sunday
02:00 PM

Duluth First United Methodist Church

Surrender Group Topic, Discussion/Participation
Sunday
07:00 PM
Sunday
07:30 AM
Monday
07:30 AM
Tuesday
07:30 AM
Wednesday
07:30 AM
Thursday
07:30 AM
Friday
07:30 AM
Saturday
07:30 AM

Fellowship Bible Church

Basic Group
Monday
08:00 PM

FRIDAY NIGHT FRIG...

N.A.B.A. CLUB
Friday
07:30 AM
Wednesday
01:00 PM
Wednesday
07:00 PM
Sunday
05:45 PM
Monday
05:45 PM
Tuesday
05:45 PM
Wednesday
05:45 PM
Thursday
05:45 PM
Friday
05:45 PM
Saturday
05:45 PM
Sunday
06:00 PM
Monday
08:00 PM
Tuesday
08:30 PM
Wednesday
06:45 AM
Thursday
01:00 PM
Friday
07:30 AM
Saturday
08:00 PM
Monday
09:30 AM
Tuesday
09:30 AM
Wednesday
09:30 AM
Thursday
09:30 AM
Friday
09:30 AM
Saturday
09:30 AM
Sunday
07:00 PM
Saturday
12:15 PM
Sunday
08:00 PM

MCC First Metropolitan Community Church

Stepping Out Into Recovery Group
Monday
07:00 PM
Wednesday
12:00 PM
Friday
12:15 PM
Saturday
07:00 PM

MONDAY NIGHT BLUE...

N.A.B.A. CLUB
Monday
06:45 AM
Saturday
12:00 PM

Night Light Group

Night Light Group Discussion/Participation
Sunday
08:00 PM

Night Light Group

Night Light Group Discussion/Participation
Sunday
10:00 PM

Night Light Group

Night Light Group Non-Smoking, Discussion/Participation
Monday
10:00 PM

Night Light Group

Night Light Group Non-Smoking, Discussion/Participation
Tuesday
10:00 PM

Night Light Group

Night Light Group Non-Smoking, Discussion/Participation
Wednesday
10:00 PM

Night Light Group

Night Light Group Discussion/Participation
Thursday
10:00 PM

Night Light Group

Night Light Group Discussion/Participation
Friday
11:00 PM

Night Light Group

Night Light Group Discussion/Participation
Saturday
11:00 PM

North Marietta Group

Seventh Day Adventist church 2nd bldg
Sunday
09:30 AM

OFF THE WALL

ATLANTA BISCAYNE ...
Saturday
12:15 PM

Oglethorpe Presbyteria Church

Step Together Group Discussion/Participation
Wednesday
08:00 PM

ORIGINAL BISCAYNE

ATLANTA BISCAYNE ...
Sunday
09:30 AM

OUTRIGHT MENTAL D...

8111 CLUB
Sunday
05:45 PM
Monday
07:00 PM
Tuesday
05:30 PM
Wednesday
06:30 PM
Sunday
08:00 PM
Thursday
08:00 PM
Friday
07:30 PM
Sunday
12:00 PM

RECOVERY STEP STU...

8111 CLUB
Sunday
08:00 PM

Roswell United Methodist Church

How & Why Group Discussion/Participation
Tuesday
07:00 PM

Roswell United Methodist Church

Got A Life Group Discussion/Participation
Friday
07:00 PM

RUSH HOUR

ATLANTA BISCAYNE ...
Monday
07:00 PM

RUSH HOUR

ATLANTA BISCAYNE ...
Tuesday
07:30 PM

RUSH HOUR

ATLANTA BISCAYNE ...
Thursday
07:00 PM

RUSH HOUR

ATLANTA BISCAYNE ...
Friday
12:15 PM

SATURDAY MORNING

N.A.B.A. CLUB
Saturday
08:30 PM
Wednesday
08:00 PM
Thursday
08:00 PM
Saturday
12:00 PM

SOBRIEDID LATINA

ATLANTA BISCAYNE ...
Friday
07:30 PM

SOBRIETY FIRST

ATLANTA BISCAYNE ...
Friday
08:30 PM

SPIRITUAL KINDERG...

N.A.B.A. CLUB
Friday
07:30 AM
Sunday
03:00 PM

SUNDAY MORNING BR...

N.A.B.A. CLUB
Sunday
08:00 PM

SUNDAY NIGHT BEGI...

ATLANTA BISCAYNE ...
Sunday
07:00 PM

SUNDAY NINE A. M.

N.A.B.A. CLUB
Sunday
07:30 PM

Take Time Out Group

Take Time Out Group Discussion/Participation, Non-Smoking
Monday
12:00 PM

Take Time Out Group

Take Time Out Group Discussion/Participation
Tuesday
12:00 PM

Take Time Out Group

Take Time Out Group Discussion/Participation
Thursday
12:00 PM

Take Time Out Group

Take Time Out Group Discussion/Participation
Friday
12:00 PM
Monday
08:00 PM

THINK IT THROUGH ...

N.A.B.A. CLUB
Monday
05:15 PM

THINK IT THROUGH ...

N.A.B.A. CLUB
Tuesday
07:00 PM

THINK IT THROUGH ...

N.A.B.A. CLUB
Wednesday
08:00 PM

THINK IT THROUGH ...

N.A.B.A. CLUB
Thursday
10:00 AM

THINK IT THROUGH ...

N.A.B.A. CLUB
Friday
05:15 PM
Sunday
03:00 PM

THURSDAY NIGHT ME...

N.A.B.A. CLUB
Thursday
04:30 PM

TRIANGLE WOMEN'S

TRIANGLE CLUB