Call Now
for Treatment (800) 429-7690

Treatment For Alcohol Abuse by zip 32210

Sort By:

North Florida Comprehensive Treatment Center

6639 Southpoint Parkway, Suite 108 JacksonvilleFlorida  32216
Google Rating: 4.5

Greenfield Center

1820 Barrs Street , Suite 640 JacksonvilleFlorida  32204
Google Rating: 5

Impact House Djj Program

940 Bridier Street JacksonvilleFlorida  32206

Northwest Behavioral Health

2392 North Edgewood Avenue JacksonvilleFlorida  32254
Google Rating: 2

River Region Human Services

390 Park Street JacksonvilleFlorida  32204
Google Rating: 1

Sigma Center For Counseling

1727 Blanding Boulevard , Suite 105 JacksonvilleFlorida  32210

Wekiva Springs Hospital

3947 Salisbury Road JacksonvilleFlorida  32216
Google Rating: 2.6

Breakthroughs: Counseling & Recovery

3810 Williamsburg Park Boulevard Suite 3 JacksonvilleFlorida  32257
Google Rating: 4.3

River Region Human Services

2981 Parental Home Road JacksonvilleFlorida  32216
Google Rating: 4.5

Detox Abuse Action Addiction

8889 Corporate Square Ct JacksonvilleFlorida  32216

Jacksonville Metro Treatment Center

4427 Emerson Street, Building 4 JacksonvilleFlorida  32207
Google Rating: 3.6

Recovery Counseling And More

4570 Saint Johns Avenue JacksonvilleFlorida  32210
Google Rating: 5

Florida Counseling And Evaluation Services

1540 Kingsley Ave Orange ParkFlorida  32073
Google Rating: 5

River Region Human Services

2141 Loch Rane Blvd Orange ParkFlorida  32073
Google Rating: 3.6

Chrysalis Health

320 E. Adams St JacksonvilleFlorida  32202
Google Rating: 5

Central Counseling Service

630 West Adams Street JacksonvilleFlorida  32204
Google Rating: 5

Shisa East

2830 Park Street JacksonvilleFlorida  32205
Google Rating: 4

River Region Human Services

920 Bridier Street JacksonvilleFlorida  32206
Google Rating: 2.5

River Region Human Services

7240 Lem Turner Road, http://www.rrhs.org JacksonvilleFlorida  32208

Florida Counseling And Evaluation Services

6950 Phillips Highway,, Suite 10-11 JacksonvilleFlorida  32216
Google Rating: 4.2

Local NA/AA Meetings in 32210

Note: The information listed here is for informational purposes only.
We do not guarantee accuracy as Meeting information can change at any time.
We strongly recommend that anyone attending a meeting first contact the location and confirm all Meeting information (day, time, location) before attending.


Wednesday
07:30 PM

Acceptance Group

St. Luke's Church
Wednesday
06:30 PM

Acceptance Group (New LGBT Group)

St. Lukes Church
Wednesday
06:30 PM
Tuesday
10:00 AM
Wednesday
10:00 AM
Thursday
10:00 AM
Saturday
10:00 AM

Alcoholic Service Group 2

Alcoholic Service Group
Sunday
07:00 PM

Alcoholic Service Group 2

Alcoholic Service Group
Tuesday
07:00 PM

Alcoholic Service Group 2

Alcoholic Service Group
Wednesday
07:00 PM

Alcoholic Service Group 2

Alcoholic Service Group
Thursday
07:00 PM

Alcoholic Service Group 2

Alcoholic Service Group
Friday
07:00 PM

Alcoholic Service Group 2

Alcoholic Service Group
Saturday
07:00 PM

Alcoholic Service Group 3

Alcoholic Service Group
Sunday
09:45 AM

All Souls Church

Another Day Clean Group
Thursday
07:00 PM

Alumni Group

Living in the Light
Thursday
06:00 PM
Wednesday
05:30 PM

Calvin Presbyterian Church

Sicker Than Most Group
Sunday
08:00 PM

Calvin Presbyterian Church

No More Excuses Group Discussion/Participation, Women
Tuesday
07:00 PM

Calvin Presbyterian Church

Sicker Than Most Group
Thursday
07:00 PM

Central Baptist Church

New Hope Group Discussion/Participation, Non-Smoking
Monday
08:00 PM

Central Baptist Church

New Hope Group
Wednesday
08:00 PM

Central Baptist Church

New Hope Group
Saturday
08:00 PM
Monday
10:00 AM
Tuesday
10:00 AM
Wednesday
10:00 AM
Thursday
10:00 AM
Friday
10:00 AM
Monday
12:00 PM
Tuesday
12:00 PM
Wednesday
12:00 PM
Thursday
12:00 PM
Friday
12:00 PM
Sunday
06:00 PM
Monday
06:00 PM
Tuesday
06:00 PM
Wednesday
06:00 PM
Thursday
06:00 PM
Friday
06:00 PM
Saturday
06:00 PM
Sunday
08:00 PM
Monday
08:00 PM
Tuesday
08:00 PM
Wednesday
08:00 PM
Thursday
08:00 PM
Friday
08:00 PM
Saturday
08:00 PM
Sunday
09:00 AM
Saturday
09:00 AM
Sunday
11:00 AM
Saturday
11:00 AM

Christ Church of Peace

Desire For Change Group
Tuesday
08:00 PM

Church of the Good Shepard

Frantic Serenity Group Non-Smoking, Discussion/Participation
Sunday
08:00 PM

Church of the Good Shepard

Frantic Serenity Group Non-Smoking, Candlelight, Discussion/Participation
Friday
08:00 PM

Church of The Good Shepherd

Riverside Noon Group
Tuesday
12:00 PM

Clean & Free

Sunrise Breakfast Group
Wednesday
06:15 PM

Contentment Group

Stepsisters Big Book Study
Saturday
08:00 PM

Faith Lutheran Church Annex

Timiquana Group Discussion/Participation, Non-Smoking
Monday
08:00 PM

Faith Lutheran Church Annex

Timiquana Group
Wednesday
08:00 PM

Faith Lutheran Church Annex

Timiquana Group Discussion/Participation, Non-Smoking
Friday
08:00 PM
Sunday
05:30 PM
Monday
05:30 PM
Tuesday
05:30 PM
Wednesday
05:30 PM
Thursday
05:30 PM
Saturday
05:30 PM
Sunday
07:00 PM
Monday
07:00 PM
Tuesday
07:00 PM
Wednesday
07:00 PM
Thursday
07:00 PM
Friday
07:00 PM
Saturday
07:00 PM
Friday
06:00 PM
Saturday
01:15 PM
Sunday
11:00 AM

Fourth Street Group

Alcoholic Service Group
Monday
07:00 PM

Free To Be

Unity Church of Jacksonville
Monday
06:30 PM

Free To Be

Unity Church of Jacksonville
Friday
06:30 PM

Fresh Start Group

Sunrise Breakfast Group
Sunday
07:30 PM

Fresh Start Group

Sunrise Breakfast Group
Tuesday
07:30 PM

Fresh Start Group

Sunrise Breakfast Group
Thursday
07:30 PM

Gotta Give it away to keep it!

Orange Park Club
Friday
08:30 PM

Grace Baptist Church

Freedom of Choice Group
Thursday
10:00 AM
Wednesday
12:00 PM
Monday
07:00 PM
Wednesday
07:00 PM
Saturday
07:00 PM
Tuesday
08:30 PM
Sunday
12:00 PM

JABA Club

Just for Today Group Questions & Answers
Wednesday
06:00 PM
Friday
07:00 PM
Saturday
04:00 PM
Sunday
12:30 PM
Monday
12:30 PM
Tuesday
12:30 PM
Wednesday
12:30 PM
Thursday
12:30 PM
Friday
12:30 PM
Saturday
12:30 PM
Sunday
08:00 PM
Monday
08:00 PM
Tuesday
08:00 PM
Wednesday
08:00 PM
Thursday
08:00 PM
Friday
08:00 PM
Saturday
08:00 PM
Sunday
05:30 PM

Kennedy Center

Freedom of Choice Group
Monday
10:00 AM

Kennedy Center

Deep NA Group Non-Smoking
Tuesday
07:30 PM
Wednesday
12:00 PM

Kennedy Center

Deep NA Group Non-Smoking, Discussion/Participation
Thursday
07:30 PM

Kennedy Center

Freedom of Choice Group Non-Smoking, Discussion/Participation
Friday
10:00 AM

Mandarin United Methodist Church

Ultimate Weapon Group Topic
Friday
10:00 PM

Mount Olive Primitive Church

More Will Be Revealed Group Men
Thursday
08:00 PM

New Beginnings Group

Serenity at Noon
Friday
08:00 PM

Orange Park Group 2

Orange Park Group
Monday
12:00 PM

Orange Park Group 2

Orange Park Group
Tuesday
12:00 PM

Orange Park Group 2

Orange Park Group
Wednesday
12:00 PM

Orange Park Group 2

Orange Park Group
Thursday
12:00 PM

Orange Park Group 2

Orange Park Group
Friday
12:00 PM

Orange Park Group 2

Orange Park Group
Saturday
12:00 PM

Orange Park Group 3

Orange Park Group
Sunday
05:30 PM

Orange Park Group 3

Orange Park Group
Monday
05:30 PM

Orange Park Group 3

Orange Park Group
Tuesday
05:30 PM

Orange Park Group 3

Orange Park Group
Wednesday
05:30 PM

Orange Park Group 3

Orange Park Group
Thursday
05:30 PM

Orange Park Group 3

Orange Park Group
Friday
05:30 PM

Orange Park Group 4

Orange Park Group
Sunday
07:00 PM

Orange Park Group 4

Orange Park Group
Monday
07:00 PM

Orange Park Group 4

Orange Park Group
Tuesday
07:00 PM

Orange Park Group 4

Orange Park Group
Wednesday
07:00 PM

Orange Park Group 4

Orange Park Group
Friday
07:00 PM

Orange Park Group 5

Orange Park Group
Sunday
08:30 PM

Orange Park Group 5

Orange Park Group
Monday
08:30 PM

Orange Park Group 5

Orange Park Group
Tuesday
08:30 PM

Orange Park Group 5

Orange Park Group
Wednesday
08:30 PM

Orange Park Group 5

Orange Park Group
Thursday
08:30 PM

Orange Park Group 5

Orange Park Group
Friday
08:30 PM

Orange Park Group 5

Orange Park Group
Saturday
08:30 PM

Orange Park Group 7

Orange Park Group
Sunday
08:30 AM

Orange Park Group 8

Orange Park Group
Sunday
11:00 AM

Ortega Group

Stepsisters Big Book Study
Friday
08:00 PM

Phoenix Group

Sunrise Breakfast Group
Sunday
12:00 PM

Phoenix Group

Sunrise Breakfast Group
Monday
12:00 PM

Phoenix Group

Sunrise Breakfast Group
Tuesday
12:00 PM

Phoenix Group

Sunrise Breakfast Group
Wednesday
12:00 PM

Phoenix Group

Sunrise Breakfast Group
Thursday
12:00 PM

Phoenix Group

Sunrise Breakfast Group
Friday
12:00 PM

Phoenix Group

Sunrise Breakfast Group
Saturday
12:00 PM

Phoenix Group 2

Sunrise Breakfast Group
Monday
08:00 PM

Phoenix Group 3

Sunrise Breakfast Group
Wednesday
07:30 PM

Phoenix Group 3

Sunrise Breakfast Group
Friday
07:30 PM

Phoenix Group 3

Sunrise Breakfast Group
Saturday
07:30 PM

Phoenix Men s Group

Sunrise Breakfast Group
Sunday
10:00 AM

Primary Purpose Group

Jacksonville, FL
Thursday
07:00 PM