Alcohol Withdrawal Treatment by zip 33016

Sort By:

Coconut grove beach house

15291 NW 60th Ave. , Unit 200Miami LakesFlorida  33014
Google Rating: 5

Family Recovery Specialists

9350 Sunset Drive , Suite 175MiamiFlorida  33173
Google Rating: 4.8

GreenLife IOP, LLC

1601 N Palm Ave, Suite 106Pembroke PinesFlorida  33026

Harbor Village Drug and Alcohol Detox

9198 NW 8th AveMiamiFlorida  33150
Google Rating: 4

Holistic Recovery Centers

150 NW 168th St, Suite 200North Miami BeachFlorida  33169
Google Rating: 4.5

International Recovery Center

1825 NW 112 Ave, #151 MiamiFlorida  33172

Morning Star Centers, Inc. CMHC

7811 Coral Way, 106MiamiFlorida  33155
Google Rating: 5

Multicultural Care Centers

20401 NW 2nd Ave, Suite 308Miami GardensFlorida  33169

Reawakenings Wellness Center

3600 Red Road, 5th FloorMiramarFlorida  33025
Google Rating: 4

Summer House Detox

13550 Memorial HwyMiamiFlorida  33161
Google Rating: 3.8

The Gardens Wellness Center

16565 NE 4th AvenueMiamiFlorida  33162
Google Rating: 3.4

Iglesia La Vida

1793 W 37th St , # 1HialeahFlorida  33012
Google Rating: 5

Miami-Dade Intergroup

299 Alhambra Circle ( , Suite 309)Coral GablesFlorida  33134

New Era Health Center

9600 SW 8th Street , Suite 1MiamiFlorida  33174

Jackson North Community MH Center

15055 NW 27th AvenueOpa LockaFlorida  33054
Google Rating: 3.5

Miami Dade Rehab Services Bureau

3190 NW 116th StreetMiamiFlorida  33167

Associate Rehabilitation Inc

13238 Southwest 8th StreetMiamiFlorida  33184
Google Rating: 5

West Miami CMHC Inc

283 Park BoulevardMiamiFlorida  33126

Jessie Trice Community Health Center Inc

5361 NW 22nd AvenueMiamiFlorida  33142
Google Rating: 2.5

Miami Dade Bureau of Rehab Services

3140 NW 76th StreetMiamiFlorida  33147
Google Rating: 4

Local NA/AA Meetings in 33016

Sunday
08:30 PM
Monday
08:30 PM
Tuesday
08:30 PM
Friday
08:30 PM
Saturday
08:30 PM

Alegria De Vivir

555 E. 28th Street Suite # 215
Sunday
12:00 PM

Alegria De Vivir

555 E. 28th Street Suite # 215
Monday
12:00 PM

Alegria De Vivir

555 E. 28th Street Suite # 215
Tuesday
12:00 PM

Alegria De Vivir

555 E. 28th Street Suite # 215
Wednesday
12:00 PM

Alegria De Vivir

555 E. 28th Street Suite # 215
Thursday
12:00 PM

Alegria De Vivir

555 E. 28th Street Suite # 215
Friday
12:00 PM

Alegria De Vivir

555 E. 28th Street Suite # 215
Saturday
12:00 PM

Alegria De Vivir 2

555 E. 28th Street Suite # 215
Sunday
08:30 PM

Alegria De Vivir 2

555 E. 28th Street Suite # 215
Monday
08:30 PM

Alegria De Vivir 2

555 E. 28th Street Suite # 215
Tuesday
08:30 PM

Alegria De Vivir 2

555 E. 28th Street Suite # 215
Thursday
08:30 PM

Alegria De Vivir 2

555 E. 28th Street Suite # 215
Saturday
08:30 PM

Alpha House

Grupo Somos Un Milagra
Sunday
05:30 PM
Sunday
07:00 PM

Alpha House

Beach Street Group Speaker, Discussion/Participation
Sunday
08:00 PM
Monday
08:00 PM

Alpha House

North Shore Recovery Group Speaker, Discussion/Participation
Monday
08:30 PM

Alpha House

Grupo Somos Un Milagra
Tuesday
07:00 PM
Wednesday
08:00 PM

Alpha House

Keep Coming Back Group Speaker
Thursday
07:00 PM
Thursday
08:30 PM

Alpha House

Grupo Despertar Speaker
Friday
08:00 PM

Alpha House

Grupo Somos Un Milagra
Saturday
07:00 PM
Saturday
08:00 PM

Antioch Baptist Church

Brownville Connection Group
Thursday
08:00 PM

Arcola Lakes Community Center

Soothing Sundays Group Discussion/Participation, Non-Smoking, Speaker
Sunday
11:30 AM

Back To Basics

7680 NW 186th Street
Sunday
10:30 AM

Back to Basics

Friendship Club
Monday
09:00 AM

Back To Basics

7680 NW 186th Street
Monday
09:00 AM

Back to Basics

Friendship Club
Tuesday
09:00 AM

Back To Basics

7680 NW 186th Street
Tuesday
09:00 AM

Back to Basics

Friendship Club
Wednesday
09:00 AM

Back To Basics

7680 NW 186th Street
Wednesday
09:00 AM

Back to Basics

Friendship Club
Thursday
09:00 AM

Back To Basics

7680 NW 186th Street
Thursday
09:00 AM

Back to Basics

Friendship Club
Friday
09:00 AM

Back To Basics

7680 NW 186th Street
Friday
09:00 AM

Back To Basics

7680 NW 186th Street
Saturday
10:00 AM

Basic Training Academy Group

Basic Training Academy Group Discussion/Participation, Non-Smoking, Speaker
Friday
07:00 PM

Bayside Veterans Group

Bayside Veterans Group Discussion/Participation
Monday
06:00 PM

Bunche Park Outreach Ministries

Reaching Out Group
Thursday
08:00 PM

Camillus House S.R.O.

Early Morning Recovery Group
Monday
10:00 AM

Camillus House S.R.O.

Early Morning Recovery Group Just For Today Study
Tuesday
10:00 AM

Camillus House S.R.O.

Early Morning Recovery Group Just For Today Study
Wednesday
10:00 AM

Camillus House S.R.O.

Early Morning Recovery Group Just For Today Study
Thursday
10:00 AM

Camillus House S.R.O.

Early Morning Recovery Group Just For Today Study
Friday
10:00 AM
Sunday
05:30 PM
Monday
05:30 PM
Tuesday
05:30 PM
Wednesday
05:30 PM
Thursday
05:30 PM
Friday
05:30 PM
Saturday
05:30 PM

Central 2

10382 W. Flagler St.
Sunday
08:30 PM

Central 2

10382 W. Flagler St.
Monday
08:30 PM

Central 2

10382 W. Flagler St.
Tuesday
08:30 PM

Central 2

10382 W. Flagler St.
Wednesday
08:30 PM

Central 2

10382 W. Flagler St.
Thursday
08:30 PM

Central 2

10382 W. Flagler St.
Friday
08:30 PM

Central 2

10382 W. Flagler St.
Saturday
08:30 PM

Citrus Health Network

At the End of the Road Group Speaker
Tuesday
07:00 PM

Dade County Courthouse

Step Up To Gratitude Group Discussion/Participation, Non-Smoking, Speaker, Topic
Tuesday
05:30 PM

Dade County Courthouse

Step Up To Gratitude Group Discussion/Participation, Non-Smoking
Thursday
05:30 PM

Del Prado Gardens

New Life Starts Today Group
Wednesday
04:00 PM
Sunday
08:30 PM
Monday
08:30 PM
Tuesday
08:30 PM
Wednesday
08:30 PM
Thursday
08:30 PM
Friday
08:30 PM
Saturday
08:30 PM

E NAPLES MON NIGHT MENS GROUP

ST MAXIMILIAN CATHOLIC CHURCH
Monday
07:30 PM

El Lenguaje Del Corazon

1300 SW 87th Ave.
Monday
12:00 PM

El Lenguaje Del Corazon

1300 SW 87th Ave.
Tuesday
12:00 PM

El Lenguaje Del Corazon

1300 SW 87th Ave.
Thursday
12:00 PM

El Lenguaje Del Corazon

1300 SW 87th Ave.
Friday
12:00 PM

El Lenguaje Del Corazon

1300 SW 87th Ave.
Saturday
12:00 PM

Encuentro

2277 NW 28th St. (2nd Floor)
Sunday
03:00 PM

Encuentro

2277 NW 28th St. (2nd Floor)
Monday
08:00 PM

Encuentro

2277 NW 28th St. (2nd Floor)
Tuesday
08:00 PM

Encuentro

2277 NW 28th St. (2nd Floor)
Wednesday
08:00 PM

Encuentro

2277 NW 28th St. (2nd Floor)
Thursday
08:00 PM

Encuentro

2277 NW 28th St. (2nd Floor)
Friday
08:00 PM

Encuentro

2277 NW 28th St. (2nd Floor)
Saturday
08:00 PM
Sunday
12:00 PM

Freedom

Richard E. Gerstein Justice Building
Monday
05:30 PM

Freedom

Richard E. Gerstein Justice Building
Wednesday
05:30 PM

Friends Of Bill W.

1955 N. Krome Ave.
Friday
07:00 PM

Friendship Club

7680 NW 186th Street
Sunday
10:30 AM

Friendship Club

7680 NW 186th Street
Monday
12:15 PM

Friendship Club

7680 NW 186th Street
Tuesday
12:15 PM

Friendship Club

7680 NW 186th Street
Wednesday
12:15 PM

Friendship Club

7680 NW 186th Street
Thursday
12:15 PM

Friendship Club

7680 NW 186th Street
Friday
12:15 PM

Friendship Club

7680 NW 186th Street
Saturday
10:00 AM

Friendship Club 2

7680 NW 186th Street
Sunday
05:30 PM

Friendship Club 2

7680 NW 186th Street
Monday
05:30 PM

Friendship Club 2

7680 NW 186th Street
Tuesday
05:30 PM

Friendship Club 2

7680 NW 186th Street
Wednesday
05:30 PM

Friendship Club 2

7680 NW 186th Street
Thursday
05:30 PM

Friendship Club 2

7680 NW 186th Street
Friday
05:30 PM

Friendship Club 2

7680 NW 186th Street
Saturday
05:30 PM

Friendship Club 4 Women Meeting

7680 NW 186th Street
Thursday
07:00 PM

Friendship Club 5

7680 NW 186th Street
Saturday
10:00 AM

Friendship Club 6

7680 NW 186th Street
Sunday
10:30 AM

Here And Now

626 NW 67 St. Apt C
Thursday
07:00 PM

Hollywood Beach

Tuesday Night Shelter Group
Tuesday
08:30 PM

Hollywood Beach

Tides of Change Group Discussion/Participation
Saturday
08:30 PM

Holy Ghost Faith Temple

Joy of Living Group
Tuesday
06:30 PM

Joseph Caleb Center

Hope without Dope Group Speaker
Sunday
07:30 PM

Joseph Caleb Center

Back To Basics Group Non-Smoking
Monday
07:00 PM

Just for Today Group

Just for Today Group Discussion/Participation, Speaker
Friday
07:00 PM
Thursday
09:00 AM

LA LUZ HISPANA

SAINT MAX BANQUET HALL
Thursday
06:30 PM

Libertad

Richard E. Gerstein Justice Building
Tuesday
05:30 PM

Libertad

Richard E. Gerstein Justice Building
Friday
05:30 PM

Living Proof

The Holy Union Church
Tuesday
08:00 PM

Miami Lakes United Methodist Church

Lakes Recovery Group Non-Smoking
Thursday
08:30 PM
Wednesday
07:00 AM
Tuesday
07:30 PM
Wednesday
07:30 PM
Thursday
07:30 PM

Miami Springs Club

Serenity on the Circle Group Non-Smoking, Speaker, Discussion/Participation
Sunday
07:30 PM

Miami Springs Club

Serenity on the Circle Group, Non-Smoking
Saturday
07:30 PM

Mount Tabor Baptist Church

Nooncomers Group Beginner/Newcomer
Monday
12:00 PM

Mount Tabor Baptist Church

Inner City Recovery Group Discussion/Participation, Speaker, Topic
Monday
05:15 PM

Mount Tabor Baptist Church

Nooncomers Group
Tuesday
12:00 PM

Mount Tabor Baptist Church

Inner City Recovery Group
Tuesday
05:15 PM

Mount Tabor Baptist Church

Nooncomers Group
Wednesday
12:00 PM

Mount Tabor Baptist Church

Inner City Recovery Group
Wednesday
05:15 PM

Mount Tabor Baptist Church

Nooncomers Group
Thursday
12:00 PM

Mount Tabor Baptist Church

Inner City Recovery Group
Thursday
05:15 PM

Mount Tabor Baptist Church

Nooncomers Group
Friday
12:00 PM

Mount Tabor Baptist Church

Inner City Recovery Group
Friday
05:15 PM

Mount Tabor Baptist Church

New Connections Group Discussion/Participation, Non-Smoking, Speaker, Topic
Saturday
08:00 PM

New Beginner's # 2

Family Health Center
Monday
08:30 PM

New Beginner's # 2

Family Health Center
Wednesday
08:30 PM

New Beginner's # 2

Family Health Center
Saturday
10:00 AM

New Mount Moriah Baptist Church

Dry Wednesday Group Discussion/Participation
Wednesday
08:00 PM

New Mount Moriah Baptist Church

Dry Wednesday Group Discussion/Participation
Thursday
08:00 PM

Nobe Group

210-71 Street Suite # 311
Tuesday
07:00 PM

Nobe Group

210-71 Street Suite # 311
Thursday
07:00 PM

Nuevo Porvenir

4767 NW 183rd St.
Monday
08:00 PM

Nuevo Porvenir

4767 NW 183rd St.
Wednesday
08:00 PM

Nuevo Porvenir

4767 NW 183rd St.
Friday
08:00 PM

Nuevo Porvenir

4767 NW 183rd St.
Saturday
08:00 PM

ONE DAY AT A TIME

ST BARTHOLOMEW SCHOOL HALL
Wednesday
08:00 PM

Palm Springs Presbyterian Church

Hialeah Hope & Recovery Group Non-Smoking
Tuesday
08:30 PM

Palm Springs Presbyterian Church

Hialeah Hope & Recovery Group Candlelight, Just For Today Study, Non-Smoking
Wednesday
08:30 PM

Palm Springs Presbyterian Church

Hialeah Hope & Recovery Group Non-Smoking, Just For Today Study
Friday
08:30 PM

Quinta Tradicion

2148 NW 17th Ave.
Sunday
08:00 PM

Quinta Tradicion

2148 NW 17th Ave.
Monday
08:00 PM

Quinta Tradicion

2148 NW 17th Ave.
Tuesday
08:00 PM

Quinta Tradicion

2148 NW 17th Ave.
Wednesday
08:00 PM

Quinta Tradicion

2148 NW 17th Ave.
Thursday
08:00 PM

Quinta Tradicion

2148 NW 17th Ave.
Friday
08:00 PM

Quinta Tradicion

2148 NW 17th Ave.
Saturday
08:00 PM

Quinta Tradicion 2

2148 NW 17th Ave.
Sunday
12:00 PM

Quinta Tradicion 2

2148 NW 17th Ave.
Saturday
12:00 PM

Rivermont House Group

789 NW 13 Ave.
Sunday
08:30 PM

Rivermont House Group

789 NW 13 Ave.
Monday
08:30 PM

Rivermont House Group

789 NW 13 Ave.
Wednesday
08:30 PM

Rivermont House Group

789 NW 13 Ave.
Friday
08:30 PM

Rivermont House Group

789 NW 13 Ave.
Saturday
08:30 PM

Sellers Memorial UMC

Oldtimers Group, Tradition
Saturday
07:00 PM

Share Unit

Spiritual Awakenings Group, Tradition
Sunday
08:00 AM

Share Unit

Shot of Hope Group Discussion/Participation
Sunday
10:00 AM

Share Unit

New Attitudes Group Non-Smoking, Speaker, Discussion/Participation
Sunday
08:00 PM

Share Unit

Day At A Time Group Just For Today Study, Meditation
Thursday
06:00 PM

SRO Building

Our Gang Clubhouse Group Discussion/Participation, Topic
Sunday
04:00 PM

SRO Building

No U Turns Group Discussion/Participation, Men, Speaker,, Topic
Sunday
07:00 PM

SRO Building

Tuesday Night Experience Group Speaker
Tuesday
08:00 PM