Drug And Alcohol Addiction Treatment by zip 19114

Sort By:

It Takes A Family

101 Route 130 South, Suite 510CinnaminsonNew Jersey  08077
Google Rating: 1.6

Renew Family Services, LLC

505 Old York Road, Unit 4JenkintownPennsylvania  19046
Google Rating: 5

Steps to Recovery

1400 Veterans HighwayLevittownPennsylvania  19056
Google Rating: 5

Liberty Management Services Inc

1019 West Lehigh AvenuePhiladelphiaPennsylvania  19133
Google Rating: 1.1

Shalom Inc

1080 North Delaware Avenue, Suite 202PhiladelphiaPennsylvania  19125

Therapeutic Center at Fox Chase

1100 Adams AvenuePhiladelphiaPennsylvania  19124
Google Rating: 5

Gaudenzia Inc

1300 East Tulpehocken Street, RearPhiladelphiaPennsylvania  19138

Dr Warren E Smith Health Centers

1315 Windrim AvenuePhiladelphiaPennsylvania  19141
Google Rating: 3.4

Saint Joseph Hospital

1600 West Girard AvenuePhiladelphiaPennsylvania  19122
Google Rating: 3.3

Livengrin Counseling Center

1609 Woodbourne Road, Suites 403-A and BLevittownPennsylvania  19057
Google Rating: 5

Achievement Through Counseling and Trt

1745 North 4th StreetPhiladelphiaPennsylvania  19122

Casa de ConseJeria Drug and Alcohol Co

213 West Allegheny AvenuePhiladelphiaPennsylvania  19133

Congreso de Latinos Unidos Inc

216 West Somerset Street, 2nd FloorPhiladelphiaPennsylvania  19133
Google Rating: 4.4

Northeast Treatment Centers

2205 Bridge StreetPhiladelphiaPennsylvania  19137
Google Rating: 3

Self Help Movement Inc

2600 Southampton RoadPhiladelphiaPennsylvania  19116
Google Rating: 3.8

Teen Challenge

329 East Wister StreetPhiladelphiaPennsylvania  19144

Family Service Assoc of Bucks County

4 Cornerstone DriveLanghornePennsylvania  19047
Google Rating: 4.4

Asociacion Puertorriquenos en

4301 Rising Sun AvenuePhiladelphiaPennsylvania  19140
Google Rating: 5

Caring Together Addictions and

4700 Wissahickon Avenue, Building C Suite 102PhiladelphiaPennsylvania  19144

GPASS SAFE

4943 North 5th StreetPhiladelphiaPennsylvania  19120
Google Rating: 5

Local NA/AA Meetings in 19114

Ablett Village Community Center

In The Spirit Of Unity Group, Tradition, Women
Monday
07:00 PM

All Saints Church

Together We Can Group
Sunday
07:30 PM

All Saints Church

Together We Can Group, Discussion/Participation, Speaker, Literature Study
Monday
07:30 PM

Atonement Lutheran Church

Keep it Simple Group
Monday
07:00 PM

Atonement Lutheran Church

Keep it Simple Group
Saturday
07:00 PM
Sunday
01:00 AM

BBF Incorporated

Stepping into Serenity Group
Friday
08:00 PM

Bethel AME

Wake Up To Recovery Group Discussion/Participation, Just For Today Study
Wednesday
07:00 AM

Bethel AME

Wake Up To Recovery Group Speaker
Friday
07:00 AM

Bethel Methodist Church

Monday Night KISS Group, Discussion/Participation
Monday
08:30 PM

Bethesda Manor

Recovery on Agontz Group
Tuesday
07:00 PM

Bethesda Manor

Wister Friends Group
Saturday
07:00 PM

Big Book Meeting

Southampton PA
Thursday
12:30 PM

Brotherhood Mission

Stay In Recovery Group
Saturday
09:30 AM

Campbell Ame Church

Campbell AME Church Group
Thursday
06:00 PM

Campbell Ame Church

Campbell AME Church Group
Saturday
06:00 PM

Community Civic Organization

PCCO Alpha Omega Group
Friday
07:00 PM

Conscious Contact

First United Methodist Church of Germantown
Monday
06:00 PM
Monday
06:00 PM

Cookman Church

Relapse Not a Requirment Group Beginner/Newcomer, Tradition
Tuesday
07:00 PM

Curran Correctional Facility

Road To Recovery Group Restricted Access
Sunday
01:00 PM

Curran Correctional Facility

Road To Recovery Group Restricted Access, Speaker
Monday
01:00 PM

Curran Correctional Facility

Road To Recovery Group Restricted Access, Discussion/Participation
Tuesday
01:00 PM

Curran Correctional Facility

Road To Recovery Group Restricted Access
Wednesday
01:00 PM

Curran Correctional Facility

Road To Recovery Group Restricted Access
Thursday
01:00 PM

Curran Correctional Facility

Road To Recovery Group Restricted Access
Friday
01:00 PM

Curran Correctional Facility

Road To Recovery Group Restricted Access
Saturday
01:00 PM

DELHASS Office Center

I Found a Home Group
Monday
01:00 PM

East Bethel Baptist Church

Progress in Recovery Group
Tuesday
07:00 PM

Faith Tabernacle Church

Friday Night Group Discussion/Participation
Friday
08:00 PM

FGM Church

Never Look Back Group Tradition
Friday
07:00 PM

Fishbook

Circle of Hope - 2nd Floor
Wednesday
07:30 PM

Food For Life-SRO Building

Miracle on North Broad St Group
Thursday
06:00 PM

Friends Meeting House

Freedom Rings Group
Sunday
07:00 PM

Germantown Settlement House

Recovery on Penn Street Group
Tuesday
02:00 PM

Germantown Settlement House

Recovery on Penn Street Group
Wednesday
02:00 PM

Germantown Settlement House

Recovery on Penn Street Group
Thursday
02:00 PM

Germantown YMCA

Transition in Recovery Group
Saturday
12:00 PM

Glenside Center

Learning How To Live Group Discussion/Participation
Saturday
10:00 PM

Good Shepherd Lutheran Church

For Addicts Only Group Topic
Tuesday
08:00 PM

Good Shepherd Lutheran Church

Hope is in Kensington Group Speaker, Discussion/Participation
Saturday
07:00 PM

Greater Northeast Group Of Alcoholics Anonymous

Frankford Ave
Friday
07:00 PM

Happy Hallow Playground

Recovery in the Morning Group
Sunday
09:00 AM

Happy Hallow Playground

Recovery in the Morning Group
Monday
09:00 AM

Happy Hallow Playground

Recovery in the Morning Group
Tuesday
09:00 AM

Happy Hallow Playground

Recovery in the Morning Group
Wednesday
09:00 AM

Happy Hallow Playground

Recovery in the Morning Group
Thursday
09:00 AM

Happy Hallow Playground

Recovery in the Morning Group
Friday
09:00 AM

Happy Hallow Playground

Recovery in the Morning Group
Saturday
09:00 AM

Holy Innocents St Pauls Church

Wake Up & Recover Group Speaker
Wednesday
09:00 AM

Holy Innocents St Pauls Church

Hope for Today Group
Saturday
07:30 PM

Holy Trinity Presbyterian Church

Women & Men About Change Group
Sunday
05:00 PM

Holy Trinity Presbyterian Church

Women & Men About Change Group
Sunday
05:30 PM

Holy Trinity Presbyterian Church

Up from Down Under Group
Tuesday
07:00 PM

Holy Trinity Presbyterian Church

Women & Men About Change Group
Wednesday
07:00 PM

Holy Trinity Presbyterian Church

Time Group
Friday
07:00 PM

Jesus Name Ministry

Nothing Else Matters Group
Friday
07:00 PM
Friday
06:30 PM

Last Stop Club House

Gettin Well Group Just For Today Study
Sunday
10:00 AM

Last Stop Club House

Gettin Well Group Just For Today Study
Sunday
04:00 PM

Last Stop Club House

Gettin Well Group Just For Today Study
Sunday
06:00 PM

Last Stop Club House

Gettin Well Group Beginner/Newcomer
Monday
10:00 AM

Last Stop Club House

Gettin Well Group Beginner/Newcomer
Monday
06:00 PM

Last Stop Club House

Gettin Well Group
Tuesday
10:00 AM

Last Stop Club House

Gettin Well Group
Tuesday
04:00 PM

Last Stop Club House

Gettin Well Group
Wednesday
10:00 AM

Last Stop Club House

Gettin Well Group
Wednesday
06:00 PM

Last Stop Club House

Gettin Well Group Speaker, Discussion/Participation
Thursday
10:00 AM

Last Stop Club House

Gettin Well Group Speaker, Discussion/Participation
Thursday
04:00 PM

Last Stop Club House

Gettin Well Group Speaker, Discussion/Participation
Thursday
06:00 PM

Last Stop Club House

Gettin Well Group Speaker, Discussion/Participation
Friday
10:00 AM

Last Stop Club House

Gettin Well Group Speaker, Discussion/Participation
Friday
06:00 PM

Last Stop Club House

Gettin Well Group Speaker, Discussion/Participation
Saturday
10:00 AM

Last Stop Club House

Gettin Well Group Speaker, Discussion/Participation
Saturday
06:00 PM

Life is a Terrible Thing to Wast

Life is a Terrible Thing to Wast, Discussion/Participation
Tuesday
07:00 PM

Life is a Terrible Thing to Wast

Life is a Terrible Thing to Wast, Discussion/Participation
Thursday
07:00 PM

Living Well Bapsist Church

We Choose Life Group Non-Smoking
Friday
08:00 PM

Lourdes Hospital

Tradition & Concerns Group Tradition, Discussion/Participation
Tuesday
08:00 PM

Lourdes Hospital

Caring & Sharing Group Tradition, Discussion/Participation, Non-Smoking
Saturday
08:00 PM

Men at Work Group

Men at Work Group Discussion/Participation
Tuesday
08:00 PM

Monkevicz Recreation Center

Port of Hope Group
Wednesday
07:30 PM

Moorestown Barber Group

First Presbyterian Church
Sunday
08:30 PM

Moorestown Barber Group

Trinity Episcopal Church
Monday
06:00 PM

Moorestown Barber Group

Trinity Episcopal Church
Tuesday
08:00 PM

Moorestown Barber Group

Trinity Episcopal Church
Thursday
01:30 PM

Moorestown Barber Group

Trinity Episcopal Church
Saturday
08:30 PM

Moorestown New Life

First Baptist Church
Saturday
12:00 PM

Moorestown Spiritual Growth

Trinity Episcopal Church
Sunday
08:00 PM

Myron Rose Community Room

Recovery At 10pm Group
Saturday
10:00 PM

Neshaminy United Methodist Church

Tuesday at Noon Group
Tuesday
12:00 PM

Neshaminy United Methodist Church

Ties That Bind Group
Tuesday
08:00 PM

Neshaminy United Methodist Church

Spiritual Way Of Life Group
Wednesday
07:30 PM

New Beginnings

Trinity Episcopal Church
Saturday
08:00 PM

New Creation Lutheran Church

Grupo Juntos Podemos
Monday
07:00 PM

New Creation Lutheran Church

Grupo Juntos Podemos
Wednesday
07:00 PM

New Creation Lutheran Church

Grupo Juntos Podemos
Saturday
07:00 PM

Pennsauken United Methodist Church

Step into Recovery Group
Tuesday
08:00 PM

Rap Building

Recovery Far Northeast Group
Thursday
08:00 PM

Raymond Rosen Community Center

Surrender On 23rd Street Group, Speaker
Sunday
07:00 PM

Reaching Out Group

Seventh Day Adventist
Tuesday
07:00 PM
Monday
10:00 PM
Tuesday
10:00 PM
Wednesday
10:00 PM
Thursday
10:00 PM
Friday
10:00 PM
Saturday
10:00 PM

Riverside Halfway House

Resource for Life Group
Friday
07:00 PM

Riverside Halfway House

Recovery on Lehigh Group
Saturday
06:30 PM

Saint Charles Borromeo Church

We Came to Believe Group Non-Smoking, Speaker, Discussion/Participation
Friday
08:30 PM

Saint James Church

Recover to Live Group
Monday
07:30 PM

Saint James Church

Recover to Live Group
Thursday
07:30 PM

Saint Joseph School & Church

Stepping into Serenity Group
Sunday
02:00 PM

Saint Joseph School & Church

Live or Die Group
Wednesday
07:00 PM

Saint Joseph School & Church

Grupo Solo Por Hoy Discussion/Participation, Speaker, Just For Today Study
Friday
07:00 PM

Saint Luke Lutheran Church

Riverside Recovery Group Beginner/Newcomer
Thursday
08:00 PM

Saint Mary Field House

Come Grow With Us Group
Sunday
07:30 PM

Saint Mary Field House

Come Grow With Us Group
Saturday
11:00 AM

Saint Thomas Aquinas Church

Unconditional Love Group
Monday
07:30 PM

Scottsville United Methodist Church

Attitude of Gratitude Group
Friday
08:00 PM

Second Macedonian Church

Recovery in the Basement Group
Thursday
06:00 PM
Sunday
03:00 PM

Somerton United Methodist Church

Faith in NA Group
Wednesday
08:00 PM

Somerton United Methodist Church

Afternoon Cleaning Group
Friday
01:00 PM

Somerton United Methodist Church

One Closer Group Non-Smoking
Friday
08:00 PM

Somerton United Methodist Church

Learning to Live Again Group Topic,, Discussion/Participation
Saturday
07:00 PM

Tacony United Methodist Church

All Are Welcome Group Discussion/Participation
Wednesday
07:30 PM

Tacony United Methodist Church

We Do Recover Group
Thursday
08:00 PM

the kenzo group

hope outreach ministries
Thursday
07:00 PM

The Most Excellent Way

The Most Excellent Way Group
Sunday
06:00 PM

The Most Excellent Way

The Most Excellent Way Group
Sunday
08:00 PM

The Most Excellent Way

The Most Excellent Way Group, Discussion/Participation
Monday
06:00 PM

The Most Excellent Way

The Most Excellent Way Group, Discussion/Participation
Tuesday
06:00 PM

The Most Excellent Way

The Most Excellent Way Group Discussion/Participation
Wednesday
06:00 PM

The Most Excellent Way

The Most Excellent Way Group Topic, Discussion/Participation
Thursday
06:00 PM

The Most Excellent Way

The Most Excellent Way Group Just For Today Study, Discussion/Participation
Friday
12:00 PM

The Most Excellent Way

The Most Excellent Way Group Candlelight, Discussion/Participation
Saturday
06:00 PM

United Methodist Church

Today We Live Group
Monday
07:30 PM

Village of Art & Humanities

First Group
Sunday
06:00 PM

Village of Art & Humanities

Another Day Group
Tuesday
07:00 PM

Village of Art & Humanities

Recovery Everywhere Group Discussion/Participation
Wednesday
07:00 PM

Village of Art & Humanities

How It Works Group
Thursday
07:00 PM

West Oak Lane

Reformation Lutheran Church
Monday
07:30 PM

Wister Town Homes

Power Within Group, Tradition
Sunday
10:30 AM

Wister Town Homes

Power Within Group Topic
Thursday
07:00 PM

Zion Lutheran Church

Radcliffe Recovery Group
Sunday
03:00 PM

Zion Lutheran Church

Living Miracles Group Speaker, Discussion/Participation
Sunday
07:00 PM

Zion Lutheran Church

Radcliffe Recovery Group
Wednesday
05:00 PM

Zion Lutheran Church

Freedom on Friday Group
Friday
07:00 PM

Zion Lutheran Church

United & Clean in Recovery Group
Saturday
11:00 AM
Call Now to Speak to an Addiction Counselor (800) 429-7690