Call Now
for Treatment (800) 429-7690

Drug And Alcohol Addiction Treatment by zip 19114

Sort By:

It Takes A Family

101 Route 130 South, Suite 510 CinnaminsonNew Jersey  08077
Google Rating: 2.1

Steps To Recovery

1400 Veterans Highway LevittownPennsylvania  19056
Google Rating: 5

Shalom

1080 North Delaware Avenue, Suite 202 PhiladelphiaPennsylvania  19125

Gaudenzia New Image

1300 East Tulpehocken Street, Rear PhiladelphiaPennsylvania  19138
Google Rating: 1

Warren E Smith Health Center

1315 Windrim Avenue PhiladelphiaPennsylvania  19141
Google Rating: 3

Girard Medical Center

1600 West Girard Avenue PhiladelphiaPennsylvania  19122
Google Rating: 3.2

Livengrin Counseling Center

1609 Woodbourne Road, Suites 403-A and B LevittownPennsylvania  19057
Google Rating: 5

Achievement Through Counseling

1745 North 4th Street PhiladelphiaPennsylvania  19122

Casa De Consejeria

213 West Allegheny Avenue PhiladelphiaPennsylvania  19133
Google Rating: 5

Congreso De Latinos Unidos

216 West Somerset Street, 2nd Floor PhiladelphiaPennsylvania  19133
Google Rating: 4.4

Net-steps

2205 Bridge Street PhiladelphiaPennsylvania  19137
Google Rating: 3.9

Self Help Movement

2600 Southampton Road PhiladelphiaPennsylvania  19116
Google Rating: 4

Asociacion Puertorriquenos En

4301 Rising Sun Avenue PhiladelphiaPennsylvania  19140
Google Rating: 5

The Caring Together Program At Drexel

4700 Wissahickon Avenue, Building C Suite 102 PhiladelphiaPennsylvania  19144

G Pass

4943 North 5th Street PhiladelphiaPennsylvania  19120
Google Rating: 5

Path

8220 Castor Avenue PhiladelphiaPennsylvania  19152
Google Rating: 3.2

Cora Services

8540 Verree Road PhiladelphiaPennsylvania  19111
Google Rating: 4.6

Northeast Community Center For Behavioral Health

Roosevelt Boulevard and Adams Avenue, Orleans Building PhiladelphiaPennsylvania  19124
Google Rating: 2.4

The Angela Jane Pavilion

8410 Roosevelt Boulevard PhiladelphiaPennsylvania  19152
Google Rating: 2.8

Livengrin Foundation

4833 Hulmeville Rd. BensalemPennsylvania  19020
Google Rating: 3.3

Local NA/AA Meetings in 19114

Note: The information listed here is for informational purposes only.
We do not guarantee accuracy as Meeting information can change at any time.
We strongly recommend that anyone attending a meeting first contact the location and confirm all Meeting information (day, time, location) before attending.


Ablett Village Community Center

In The Spirit Of Unity Group, Tradition, Women
Monday
07:00 PM

All Saints Church

Together We Can Group
Sunday
07:30 PM

All Saints Church

Together We Can Group, Discussion/Participation, Speaker, Literature Study
Monday
07:30 PM

Atonement Lutheran Church

Keep it Simple Group
Monday
07:00 PM

Atonement Lutheran Church

Keep it Simple Group
Saturday
07:00 PM
Sunday
01:00 AM

BBF Incorporated

Stepping into Serenity Group
Friday
08:00 PM

Bethel AME

Wake Up To Recovery Group Discussion/Participation, Just For Today Study
Wednesday
07:00 AM

Bethel AME

Wake Up To Recovery Group Speaker
Friday
07:00 AM

Bethel Methodist Church

Monday Night KISS Group, Discussion/Participation
Monday
08:30 PM

Bethesda Manor

Recovery on Agontz Group
Tuesday
07:00 PM

Bethesda Manor

Wister Friends Group
Saturday
07:00 PM

Big Book Meeting

Southampton PA
Thursday
12:30 PM

Brotherhood Mission

Stay In Recovery Group
Saturday
09:30 AM

Campbell Ame Church

Campbell AME Church Group
Thursday
06:00 PM

Campbell Ame Church

Campbell AME Church Group
Saturday
06:00 PM

Community Civic Organization

PCCO Alpha Omega Group
Friday
07:00 PM

Conscious Contact

First United Methodist Church of Germantown
Monday
06:00 PM
Monday
06:00 PM

Cookman Church

Relapse Not a Requirment Group Beginner/Newcomer, Tradition
Tuesday
07:00 PM

Curran Correctional Facility

Road To Recovery Group Restricted Access
Sunday
01:00 PM

Curran Correctional Facility

Road To Recovery Group Restricted Access, Speaker
Monday
01:00 PM

Curran Correctional Facility

Road To Recovery Group Restricted Access, Discussion/Participation
Tuesday
01:00 PM

Curran Correctional Facility

Road To Recovery Group Restricted Access
Wednesday
01:00 PM

Curran Correctional Facility

Road To Recovery Group Restricted Access
Thursday
01:00 PM

Curran Correctional Facility

Road To Recovery Group Restricted Access
Friday
01:00 PM

Curran Correctional Facility

Road To Recovery Group Restricted Access
Saturday
01:00 PM

DELHASS Office Center

I Found a Home Group
Monday
01:00 PM

East Bethel Baptist Church

Progress in Recovery Group
Tuesday
07:00 PM

Faith Tabernacle Church

Friday Night Group Discussion/Participation
Friday
08:00 PM

FGM Church

Never Look Back Group Tradition
Friday
07:00 PM

Fishbook

Circle of Hope - 2nd Floor
Wednesday
07:30 PM

Food For Life-SRO Building

Miracle on North Broad St Group
Thursday
06:00 PM

Friends Meeting House

Freedom Rings Group
Sunday
07:00 PM

Germantown Settlement House

Recovery on Penn Street Group
Tuesday
02:00 PM

Germantown Settlement House

Recovery on Penn Street Group
Wednesday
02:00 PM

Germantown Settlement House

Recovery on Penn Street Group
Thursday
02:00 PM

Germantown YMCA

Transition in Recovery Group
Saturday
12:00 PM

Glenside Center

Learning How To Live Group Discussion/Participation
Saturday
10:00 PM

Good Shepherd Lutheran Church

For Addicts Only Group Topic
Tuesday
08:00 PM

Good Shepherd Lutheran Church

Hope is in Kensington Group Speaker, Discussion/Participation
Saturday
07:00 PM

Greater Northeast Group Of Alcoholics Anonymous

Frankford Ave
Friday
07:00 PM

Happy Hallow Playground

Recovery in the Morning Group
Sunday
09:00 AM

Happy Hallow Playground

Recovery in the Morning Group
Monday
09:00 AM

Happy Hallow Playground

Recovery in the Morning Group
Tuesday
09:00 AM

Happy Hallow Playground

Recovery in the Morning Group
Wednesday
09:00 AM

Happy Hallow Playground

Recovery in the Morning Group
Thursday
09:00 AM

Happy Hallow Playground

Recovery in the Morning Group
Friday
09:00 AM

Happy Hallow Playground

Recovery in the Morning Group
Saturday
09:00 AM

Holy Innocents St Pauls Church

Wake Up & Recover Group Speaker
Wednesday
09:00 AM

Holy Innocents St Pauls Church

Hope for Today Group
Saturday
07:30 PM

Holy Trinity Presbyterian Church

Women & Men About Change Group
Sunday
05:00 PM

Holy Trinity Presbyterian Church

Women & Men About Change Group
Sunday
05:30 PM

Holy Trinity Presbyterian Church

Up from Down Under Group
Tuesday
07:00 PM

Holy Trinity Presbyterian Church

Women & Men About Change Group
Wednesday
07:00 PM

Holy Trinity Presbyterian Church

Time Group
Friday
07:00 PM

Jesus Name Ministry

Nothing Else Matters Group
Friday
07:00 PM
Friday
06:30 PM

Last Stop Club House

Gettin Well Group Just For Today Study
Sunday
10:00 AM

Last Stop Club House

Gettin Well Group Just For Today Study
Sunday
04:00 PM

Last Stop Club House

Gettin Well Group Just For Today Study
Sunday
06:00 PM

Last Stop Club House

Gettin Well Group Beginner/Newcomer
Monday
10:00 AM

Last Stop Club House

Gettin Well Group Beginner/Newcomer
Monday
06:00 PM

Last Stop Club House

Gettin Well Group
Tuesday
10:00 AM

Last Stop Club House

Gettin Well Group
Tuesday
04:00 PM

Last Stop Club House

Gettin Well Group
Wednesday
10:00 AM

Last Stop Club House

Gettin Well Group
Wednesday
06:00 PM

Last Stop Club House

Gettin Well Group Speaker, Discussion/Participation
Thursday
10:00 AM

Last Stop Club House

Gettin Well Group Speaker, Discussion/Participation
Thursday
04:00 PM

Last Stop Club House

Gettin Well Group Speaker, Discussion/Participation
Thursday
06:00 PM

Last Stop Club House

Gettin Well Group Speaker, Discussion/Participation
Friday
10:00 AM

Last Stop Club House

Gettin Well Group Speaker, Discussion/Participation
Friday
06:00 PM

Last Stop Club House

Gettin Well Group Speaker, Discussion/Participation
Saturday
10:00 AM

Last Stop Club House

Gettin Well Group Speaker, Discussion/Participation
Saturday
06:00 PM

Life is a Terrible Thing to Wast

Life is a Terrible Thing to Wast, Discussion/Participation
Tuesday
07:00 PM

Life is a Terrible Thing to Wast

Life is a Terrible Thing to Wast, Discussion/Participation
Thursday
07:00 PM

Living Well Bapsist Church

We Choose Life Group Non-Smoking
Friday
08:00 PM

Lourdes Hospital

Tradition & Concerns Group Tradition, Discussion/Participation
Tuesday
08:00 PM

Lourdes Hospital

Caring & Sharing Group Tradition, Discussion/Participation, Non-Smoking
Saturday
08:00 PM

Men at Work Group

Men at Work Group Discussion/Participation
Tuesday
08:00 PM

Monkevicz Recreation Center

Port of Hope Group
Wednesday
07:30 PM

Moorestown Barber Group

First Presbyterian Church
Sunday
08:30 PM

Moorestown Barber Group

Trinity Episcopal Church
Monday
06:00 PM

Moorestown Barber Group

Trinity Episcopal Church
Tuesday
08:00 PM

Moorestown Barber Group

Trinity Episcopal Church
Thursday
01:30 PM

Moorestown Barber Group

Trinity Episcopal Church
Saturday
08:30 PM

Moorestown New Life

First Baptist Church
Saturday
12:00 PM

Moorestown Spiritual Growth

Trinity Episcopal Church
Sunday
08:00 PM

Myron Rose Community Room

Recovery At 10pm Group
Saturday
10:00 PM

Neshaminy United Methodist Church

Tuesday at Noon Group
Tuesday
12:00 PM

Neshaminy United Methodist Church

Ties That Bind Group
Tuesday
08:00 PM

Neshaminy United Methodist Church

Spiritual Way Of Life Group
Wednesday
07:30 PM

New Beginnings

Trinity Episcopal Church
Saturday
08:00 PM

New Creation Lutheran Church

Grupo Juntos Podemos
Monday
07:00 PM

New Creation Lutheran Church

Grupo Juntos Podemos
Wednesday
07:00 PM

New Creation Lutheran Church

Grupo Juntos Podemos
Saturday
07:00 PM

Pennsauken United Methodist Church

Step into Recovery Group
Tuesday
08:00 PM

Rap Building

Recovery Far Northeast Group
Thursday
08:00 PM

Raymond Rosen Community Center

Surrender On 23rd Street Group, Speaker
Sunday
07:00 PM

Reaching Out Group

Seventh Day Adventist
Tuesday
07:00 PM
Monday
10:00 PM
Tuesday
10:00 PM
Wednesday
10:00 PM
Thursday
10:00 PM
Friday
10:00 PM
Saturday
10:00 PM

Riverside Halfway House

Resource for Life Group
Friday
07:00 PM

Riverside Halfway House

Recovery on Lehigh Group
Saturday
06:30 PM

Saint Charles Borromeo Church

We Came to Believe Group Non-Smoking, Speaker, Discussion/Participation
Friday
08:30 PM

Saint James Church

Recover to Live Group
Monday
07:30 PM

Saint James Church

Recover to Live Group
Thursday
07:30 PM

Saint Joseph School & Church

Stepping into Serenity Group
Sunday
02:00 PM

Saint Joseph School & Church

Live or Die Group
Wednesday
07:00 PM

Saint Joseph School & Church

Grupo Solo Por Hoy Discussion/Participation, Speaker, Just For Today Study
Friday
07:00 PM

Saint Luke Lutheran Church

Riverside Recovery Group Beginner/Newcomer
Thursday
08:00 PM

Saint Mary Field House

Come Grow With Us Group
Sunday
07:30 PM

Saint Mary Field House

Come Grow With Us Group
Saturday
11:00 AM

Saint Thomas Aquinas Church

Unconditional Love Group
Monday
07:30 PM

Scottsville United Methodist Church

Attitude of Gratitude Group
Friday
08:00 PM

Second Macedonian Church

Recovery in the Basement Group
Thursday
06:00 PM
Sunday
03:00 PM

Somerton United Methodist Church

Faith in NA Group
Wednesday
08:00 PM

Somerton United Methodist Church

Afternoon Cleaning Group
Friday
01:00 PM

Somerton United Methodist Church

One Closer Group Non-Smoking
Friday
08:00 PM

Somerton United Methodist Church

Learning to Live Again Group Topic,, Discussion/Participation
Saturday
07:00 PM

Tacony United Methodist Church

All Are Welcome Group Discussion/Participation
Wednesday
07:30 PM

Tacony United Methodist Church

We Do Recover Group
Thursday
08:00 PM

the kenzo group

hope outreach ministries
Thursday
07:00 PM

The Most Excellent Way

The Most Excellent Way Group
Sunday
06:00 PM

The Most Excellent Way

The Most Excellent Way Group
Sunday
08:00 PM

The Most Excellent Way

The Most Excellent Way Group, Discussion/Participation
Monday
06:00 PM

The Most Excellent Way

The Most Excellent Way Group, Discussion/Participation
Tuesday
06:00 PM

The Most Excellent Way

The Most Excellent Way Group Discussion/Participation
Wednesday
06:00 PM

The Most Excellent Way

The Most Excellent Way Group Topic, Discussion/Participation
Thursday
06:00 PM

The Most Excellent Way

The Most Excellent Way Group Just For Today Study, Discussion/Participation
Friday
12:00 PM

The Most Excellent Way

The Most Excellent Way Group Candlelight, Discussion/Participation
Saturday
06:00 PM

United Methodist Church

Today We Live Group
Monday
07:30 PM

Village of Art & Humanities

First Group
Sunday
06:00 PM

Village of Art & Humanities

Another Day Group
Tuesday
07:00 PM

Village of Art & Humanities

Recovery Everywhere Group Discussion/Participation
Wednesday
07:00 PM

Village of Art & Humanities

How It Works Group
Thursday
07:00 PM

West Oak Lane

Reformation Lutheran Church
Monday
07:30 PM

Wister Town Homes

Power Within Group, Tradition
Sunday
10:30 AM

Wister Town Homes

Power Within Group Topic
Thursday
07:00 PM

Zion Lutheran Church

Radcliffe Recovery Group
Sunday
03:00 PM

Zion Lutheran Church

Living Miracles Group Speaker, Discussion/Participation
Sunday
07:00 PM

Zion Lutheran Church

Radcliffe Recovery Group
Wednesday
05:00 PM

Zion Lutheran Church

Freedom on Friday Group
Friday
07:00 PM

Zion Lutheran Church

United & Clean in Recovery Group
Saturday
11:00 AM
Call Now to Speak to an Addiction Counselor (800) 429-7690