Alcoholic Rehabilitation Centers by zip 19154

Sort By:

Bucks Eating Support Collaborative

17 Barclay St, Suite B3NewtownPennsylvania  18940

Help Detox Me

258 South State StreetNewtownPennsylvania  18940

It Takes A Family

101 Route 130 South, Suite 510CinnaminsonNew Jersey  08077
Google Rating: 1.6

Renew Family Services, LLC

505 Old York Road, Unit 4JenkintownPennsylvania  19046
Google Rating: 5

Steps to Recovery

1400 Veterans HighwayLevittownPennsylvania  19056
Google Rating: 5

Therapeutic Center at Fox Chase

1100 Adams AvenuePhiladelphiaPennsylvania  19124
Google Rating: 5

Gaudenzia Inc

1300 East Tulpehocken Street, RearPhiladelphiaPennsylvania  19138

Dr Warren E Smith Health Centers

1315 Windrim AvenuePhiladelphiaPennsylvania  19141
Google Rating: 3.4

Livengrin Counseling Center

1609 Woodbourne Road, Suites 403-A and BLevittownPennsylvania  19057
Google Rating: 5

Northeast Treatment Centers

2205 Bridge StreetPhiladelphiaPennsylvania  19137
Google Rating: 3

Self Help Movement Inc

2600 Southampton RoadPhiladelphiaPennsylvania  19116
Google Rating: 3.8

Family Service Assoc of Bucks County

4 Cornerstone DriveLanghornePennsylvania  19047
Google Rating: 4.4

Asociacion Puertorriquenos en

4301 Rising Sun AvenuePhiladelphiaPennsylvania  19140
Google Rating: 5

GPASS SAFE

4943 North 5th StreetPhiladelphiaPennsylvania  19120
Google Rating: 5

People Acting To Help Inc (PATH)

8220 Castor AvenuePhiladelphiaPennsylvania  19152
Google Rating: 2.7

Cora Services Inc

8540 Verree RoadPhiladelphiaPennsylvania  19111
Google Rating: 4.2

Northeast Community Center for MH/MR

Roosevelt Boulevard and Adams Avenue, Orleans BuildingPhiladelphiaPennsylvania  19124
Google Rating: 1.5

Aldersgate Youth Service Bureau

42 York RoadWillow GrovePennsylvania  19090
Google Rating: 5

Angela Jane Pavilion

8410 Roosevelt BoulevardPhiladelphiaPennsylvania  19152
Google Rating: 4

Livengrin

4833 Hulmeville Rd.BensalemPennsylvania  19020
Google Rating: 3.1

Local NA/AA Meetings in 19154

All Saints Church

Together We Can Group
Sunday
07:30 PM

All Saints Church

Together We Can Group, Discussion/Participation, Speaker, Literature Study
Monday
07:30 PM
Sunday
01:00 AM

BBF Incorporated

Stepping into Serenity Group
Friday
08:00 PM

Bethel AME

Wake Up To Recovery Group Discussion/Participation, Just For Today Study
Wednesday
07:00 AM

Bethel AME

Wake Up To Recovery Group Speaker
Friday
07:00 AM

Bethesda Manor

Recovery on Agontz Group
Tuesday
07:00 PM

Bethesda Manor

Wister Friends Group
Saturday
07:00 PM

Big Book Meeting

Southampton PA
Thursday
12:30 PM

Campbell Ame Church

Campbell AME Church Group
Thursday
06:00 PM

Campbell Ame Church

Campbell AME Church Group
Saturday
06:00 PM

Curran Correctional Facility

Road To Recovery Group Restricted Access
Sunday
01:00 PM

Curran Correctional Facility

Road To Recovery Group Restricted Access, Speaker
Monday
01:00 PM

Curran Correctional Facility

Road To Recovery Group Restricted Access, Discussion/Participation
Tuesday
01:00 PM

Curran Correctional Facility

Road To Recovery Group Restricted Access
Wednesday
01:00 PM

Curran Correctional Facility

Road To Recovery Group Restricted Access
Thursday
01:00 PM

Curran Correctional Facility

Road To Recovery Group Restricted Access
Friday
01:00 PM

Curran Correctional Facility

Road To Recovery Group Restricted Access
Saturday
01:00 PM

DELHASS Office Center

I Found a Home Group
Monday
01:00 PM

East Bethel Baptist Church

Progress in Recovery Group
Tuesday
07:00 PM

FGM Church

Never Look Back Group Tradition
Friday
07:00 PM

First Methodist Church

New Beginning Group
Monday
07:30 PM

Friends Meeting House

Freedom Rings Group
Sunday
07:00 PM

Glenside Center

Learning How To Live Group Discussion/Participation
Saturday
10:00 PM

Good Shepherd Lutheran Church

For Addicts Only Group Topic
Tuesday
08:00 PM

Good Shepherd Lutheran Church

Hope is in Kensington Group Speaker, Discussion/Participation
Saturday
07:00 PM

Greater Northeast Group Of Alcoholics Anonymous

Frankford Ave
Friday
07:00 PM

Holy Innocents St Pauls Church

Wake Up & Recover Group Speaker
Wednesday
09:00 AM

Holy Innocents St Pauls Church

Hope for Today Group
Saturday
07:30 PM

Holy Trinity Presbyterian Church

Women & Men About Change Group
Sunday
05:00 PM

Holy Trinity Presbyterian Church

Women & Men About Change Group
Sunday
05:30 PM

Holy Trinity Presbyterian Church

Up from Down Under Group
Tuesday
07:00 PM

Holy Trinity Presbyterian Church

Women & Men About Change Group
Wednesday
07:00 PM

Holy Trinity Presbyterian Church

Time Group
Friday
07:00 PM

Jesus Name Ministry

Nothing Else Matters Group
Friday
07:00 PM

Life is a Terrible Thing to Wast

Life is a Terrible Thing to Wast, Discussion/Participation
Tuesday
07:00 PM

Life is a Terrible Thing to Wast

Life is a Terrible Thing to Wast, Discussion/Participation
Thursday
07:00 PM

Living Well Bapsist Church

We Choose Life Group Non-Smoking
Friday
08:00 PM

Lourdes Hospital

Tradition & Concerns Group Tradition, Discussion/Participation
Tuesday
08:00 PM

Lourdes Hospital

Caring & Sharing Group Tradition, Discussion/Participation, Non-Smoking
Saturday
08:00 PM

Men at Work Group

Men at Work Group Discussion/Participation
Tuesday
08:00 PM

Monkevicz Recreation Center

Port of Hope Group
Wednesday
07:30 PM

Moorestown Barber Group

First Presbyterian Church
Sunday
08:30 PM

Moorestown Barber Group

Trinity Episcopal Church
Monday
06:00 PM

Moorestown Barber Group

Trinity Episcopal Church
Tuesday
08:00 PM

Moorestown Barber Group

Trinity Episcopal Church
Thursday
01:30 PM

Moorestown Barber Group

Trinity Episcopal Church
Saturday
08:30 PM

Moorestown New Life

First Baptist Church
Saturday
12:00 PM

Moorestown Spiritual Growth

Trinity Episcopal Church
Sunday
08:00 PM

Myron Rose Community Room

Recovery At 10pm Group
Saturday
10:00 PM

Neshaminy United Methodist Church

Tuesday at Noon Group
Tuesday
12:00 PM

Neshaminy United Methodist Church

Ties That Bind Group
Tuesday
08:00 PM

Neshaminy United Methodist Church

Spiritual Way Of Life Group
Wednesday
07:30 PM

New Beginnings

Trinity Episcopal Church
Saturday
08:00 PM

New Creation Lutheran Church

Grupo Juntos Podemos
Monday
07:00 PM

New Creation Lutheran Church

Grupo Juntos Podemos
Wednesday
07:00 PM

New Creation Lutheran Church

Grupo Juntos Podemos
Saturday
07:00 PM

Pennsauken United Methodist Church

Step into Recovery Group
Tuesday
08:00 PM

Rap Building

Recovery Far Northeast Group
Thursday
08:00 PM

Reaching Out Group

Seventh Day Adventist
Tuesday
07:00 PM

Saint Charles Borromeo Church

We Came to Believe Group Non-Smoking, Speaker, Discussion/Participation
Friday
08:30 PM

Saint James Church

Recover to Live Group
Monday
07:30 PM

Saint James Church

Recover to Live Group
Thursday
07:30 PM

Saint Luke Lutheran Church

Riverside Recovery Group Beginner/Newcomer
Thursday
08:00 PM

Saint Mary Field House

Come Grow With Us Group
Sunday
07:30 PM

Saint Mary Field House

Come Grow With Us Group
Saturday
11:00 AM

Saint Thomas Aquinas Church

Unconditional Love Group
Monday
07:30 PM

Saint Vincent Depaul Church

Honesty in Recovery Group Speaker
Sunday
07:30 PM

Scottsville United Methodist Church

Attitude of Gratitude Group
Friday
08:00 PM

Second Macedonian Church

Recovery in the Basement Group
Thursday
06:00 PM
Sunday
03:00 PM

Somerton United Methodist Church

Faith in NA Group
Wednesday
08:00 PM

Somerton United Methodist Church

Afternoon Cleaning Group
Friday
01:00 PM

Somerton United Methodist Church

One Closer Group Non-Smoking
Friday
08:00 PM

Somerton United Methodist Church

Learning to Live Again Group Topic,, Discussion/Participation
Saturday
07:00 PM

Tacony United Methodist Church

All Are Welcome Group Discussion/Participation
Wednesday
07:30 PM

Tacony United Methodist Church

We Do Recover Group
Thursday
08:00 PM

the kenzo group

hope outreach ministries
Thursday
07:00 PM

The Most Excellent Way

The Most Excellent Way Group
Sunday
06:00 PM

The Most Excellent Way

The Most Excellent Way Group
Sunday
08:00 PM

The Most Excellent Way

The Most Excellent Way Group, Discussion/Participation
Monday
06:00 PM

The Most Excellent Way

The Most Excellent Way Group, Discussion/Participation
Tuesday
06:00 PM

The Most Excellent Way

The Most Excellent Way Group Discussion/Participation
Wednesday
06:00 PM

The Most Excellent Way

The Most Excellent Way Group Topic, Discussion/Participation
Thursday
06:00 PM

The Most Excellent Way

The Most Excellent Way Group Just For Today Study, Discussion/Participation
Friday
12:00 PM

The Most Excellent Way

The Most Excellent Way Group Candlelight, Discussion/Participation
Saturday
06:00 PM

United Methodist Church

Today We Live Group
Monday
07:30 PM

Zion Lutheran Church

Radcliffe Recovery Group
Sunday
03:00 PM

Zion Lutheran Church

Living Miracles Group Speaker, Discussion/Participation
Sunday
07:00 PM

Zion Lutheran Church

Radcliffe Recovery Group
Wednesday
05:00 PM

Zion Lutheran Church

Freedom on Friday Group
Friday
07:00 PM

Zion Lutheran Church

United & Clean in Recovery Group
Saturday
11:00 AM
Call Now to Speak to an Addiction Counselor (800) 429-7690